January 18, 2014
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicholas Guarino   Unattached 4:23.31
2 Travis Jordon SO-2 Canisius 4:25.53
3 Travis Briggs FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:26.73
4 Xavier Sauvageau FR-1 Canisius 4:27.48
5 Jeffrey Antolos FR-1 Canisius 4:28.19
6 Cohen Miles-Rath JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:28.49
7 Andrew Bernardo JR-3 RIT 4:31.94
8 Dan Serianni 2 Genesee Valley Harriers 4:32.34
9 Matt Fedrizzi SR-4 Nazareth 4:34.11
10 Jonathan Pelzar SO-2 RIT 4:34.31
11 Brian Windisch FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:34.96
12 Mike Custance SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:39.97
13 Connor Hayward SO-2 Fredonia 4:40.33
14 Andrew Coy JR-3 Canisius 4:40.77
15 Seth Baker FR-1 RIT 4:41.51
16 Jesse Mintz JR-3 Fredonia 4:42.00
17 Matt Watson FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:42.50
18 Adrian Hamouda JR-3 RIT 4:42.96
19 Connor Tumiel FR-1 Canisius 4:45.76
20 Don Mahogany Junior Unattached 4:47.16
21 Grigoriy Gressel SO-2 RIT 4:48.44
22 Jake Sikora JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:48.48
23 Anthony Piacentini JR-3 Fredonia 4:48.76
24 Luke Tesorieor FR-1 Alfred 4:50.09
25 David Richards SR-4 Houghton 4:52.15
26 Kevin Dixon SO-2 Alfred 4:53.73
27 Patrick Shipton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:54.15
28 Jose Ramos SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:55.11
29 Daniel Cleary FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:55.41
30 Kenneth Wamui JR-3 RIT 4:56.89
31 Graeme Gowland Sophomore Unattached 4:57.18
32 Jordan Roselund SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:58.99
33 Nolan Rummel SR-4 Alfred 4:59.82
34 Patrick Neureuter SO-2 Nazareth 5:03.23
35 Tommy Lannon FR-1 Nazareth 5:06.27
36 Casey Swartz SO-2 Fredonia 5:06.36
37 Daniel Buckley JR-3 Houghton 5:22.43
38 Matthew Czajka JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:24.95
39 Ethan Foster SO-2 Alfred 5:26.94
40 Jason Olrando JR-3 Houghton 5:31.90
41 Jake Ulrich FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:48.94
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Guarino   Unattached 3:41.18 4:23.31 3:43.82 4:47.01
2 Travis Jordon SO-2 Canisius 4:25.53 4:25.53 4:22.88 3:43.05
3 Travis Briggs FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:56.07 4:26.73 3:30.72 4:02.73
4 Xavier Sauvageau FR-1 Canisius 3:33.99 4:27.48 5:02.26 4:48.88
5 Jeffrey Antolos FR-1 Canisius 3:53.33 4:28.19 4:30.88 3:26.51
6 Cohen Miles-Rath JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:12.38 4:28.49 4:44.60 4:39.23
7 Andrew Bernardo JR-3 RIT 3:56.59 4:31.94 5:34.49 3:45.71
11 Brian Windisch FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:56.47 4:34.96 3:34.47 4:34.96
20 Don Mahogany Junior Unattached 4:09.83 4:47.16 4:15.58 4:01.22
22 Jake Sikora JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:22.52 4:48.48 5:00.02 5:54.83
23 Anthony Piacentini JR-3 Fredonia 4:42.99 4:48.76 5:58.07 3:53.90
31 Graeme Gowland Sophomore Unattached 5:32.85 4:57.18 5:17.99 3:36.95
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dan Serianni 2 Genesee Valley Harriers 4:32.34 4:05.11 5:02.30 4:07.83
9 Matt Fedrizzi SR-4 Nazareth 4:34.11 4:42.34 5:56.35 5:07.01
10 Jonathan Pelzar SO-2 RIT 4:34.31 5:56.61 3:28.48 3:22.99
12 Mike Custance SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:39.97 3:57.98 5:05.17 3:52.38
13 Connor Hayward SO-2 Fredonia 4:40.33 3:21.84 3:47.07 5:25.19
14 Andrew Coy JR-3 Canisius 4:40.77 5:06.04 5:06.04 5:56.58
15 Seth Baker FR-1 RIT 4:41.51 5:51.89 4:41.51 3:39.58
16 Jesse Mintz JR-3 Fredonia 4:42.00 3:31.50 4:39.18 5:29.94
17 Matt Watson FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:42.50 3:23.40 5:30.53 5:22.05
18 Adrian Hamouda JR-3 RIT 4:42.96 5:36.73 5:22.58 5:59.36
21 Grigoriy Gressel SO-2 RIT 4:48.44 5:08.63 5:05.75 5:28.83
24 Luke Tesorieor FR-1 Alfred 4:50.09 4:06.58 3:31.77 4:06.58
26 Kevin Dixon SO-2 Alfred 4:53.73 5:34.86 3:28.55 5:17.23
30 Kenneth Wamui JR-3 RIT 4:56.89 5:53.30 4:42.05 5:11.74
33 Nolan Rummel SR-4 Alfred 4:59.82 6:08.78 6:14.78 3:50.87
36 Casey Swartz SO-2 Fredonia 5:06.36 4:54.11 5:21.68 5:24.75
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Connor Tumiel FR-1 Canisius 3:34.32 5:08.62 6:05.78 6:11.49 4:57.19 4:45.76
25 David Richards SR-4 Houghton 5:56.43 4:52.15 6:02.27 3:59.57 5:21.37 4:52.15
27 Patrick Shipton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:58.87 5:55.93 5:44.16 5:11.80 3:34.73 4:54.15
28 Jose Ramos SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:33.48 6:14.79 5:15.77 5:03.97 4:34.46 4:55.11
29 Daniel Cleary FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:07.23 5:13.14 5:10.18 4:49.51 5:42.68 4:55.41
32 Jordan Roselund SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:07.96 4:41.05 4:56.00 6:28.69 6:07.76 4:58.99
34 Patrick Neureuter SO-2 Nazareth 3:41.36 4:54.14 3:56.52 3:38.33 5:15.36 5:03.23
35 Tommy Lannon FR-1 Nazareth 6:07.53 4:05.02 5:27.71 4:17.27 5:36.90 5:06.27
37 Daniel Buckley JR-3 Houghton 4:27.62 4:43.74 4:43.74 5:38.56 5:45.00 5:22.43
38 Matthew Czajka JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:26.69 6:10.45 6:07.20 4:00.47 5:21.70 5:24.95
39 Ethan Foster SO-2 Alfred 5:04.06 6:06.18 6:25.79 5:13.87 6:58.49 5:26.94
40 Jason Olrando JR-3 Houghton 6:44.92 6:31.65 4:48.76 4:48.76 6:58.20 5:31.90
41 Jake Ulrich FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:04.26 6:30.82 6:30.82 6:44.77 5:38.48 5:48.94