February 1, 2014
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexander Niemiec FR-1 Springfield 6.04 6.95 6.74 7.02 7.73 10
2 Daquan Holmes FR-1 American Int'l 8.03 7.47 6.76 7.04 6.90 8
3 Duy Truong JR-3 Worcester State 7.71 6.86 5.17 7.07 8.91 6
4 Shervon Barthelmy FR-1 American Int'l 9.14 5.88 8.29 7.08 6.23 5
5 Todd Paquin SR-4 Worcester State 8.94 6.37 9.08 7.15 8.44 4
6 Fred Hewett JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.63 7.19 7.84 7.19 5.40 3
7 Chris Cennami FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.26 9.15 5.33 7.20 5.33 2
8 Jared Nowell JR-3 Williams 6.24 5.44 8.63 7.25 7.18 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Niemiec FR-1 Springfield 5.30 8.69 7.06 8.12 5.02 8.33 6.22
2 Duy Truong JR-3 Worcester State 6.73 8.29 7.08 9.00 5.53 7.79 6.87
3 Daquan Holmes FR-1 American Int'l 9.01 5.25 7.09 5.89 8.02 8.80 8.23
4 Shervon Barthelmy FR-1 American Int'l 9.25 7.19 7.11 6.19 7.33 9.25 9.03
5 Todd Paquin SR-4 Worcester State 8.30 5.15 7.15 5.15 6.65 5.22 8.80
6 Chris Cennami FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.57 6.13 7.21 5.12 7.36 9.23 9.30
7 Fred Hewett JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5.54 5.68 7.19 8.34 9.21 6.98 8.27
8 Jared Nowell JR-3 Williams 6.00 5.42 7.22 8.67 6.79 7.59 6.36
9 Charles Newman FR-1 Worcester State 5.07 9.27 7.24 5.51 8.76 7.97 5.14
10 Matthew Alley JR-3 Worcester State 7.63 6.32 7.26 7.77 5.74 5.74 9.37
10 Derek Jackson FR-1 Springfield 6.10 9.44 7.26 6.10 6.47 6.47 6.17
12 Andrew Prince SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7.31 8.34 7.31 6.80 6.58 5.41 5.93
13 Dvonte Chambers JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5.79 6.45 7.32 7.76 5.35 5.13 8.57
14 Andrew Deane FR-1 American Int'l 9.09 7.33 7.33 8.87 5.94 5.65 9.24
15 Aman Stuppard FR-1 Trinity 6.46 5.29 7.34 7.56 8.22 5.29 8.67
16 John Boissette SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 9.60 9.16 7.38 6.50 5.24 8.56 9.30
16 Peter Deraska SR-4 Trinity 8.12 5.24 7.38 9.23 6.06 7.01 6.65
18 Chris Goins SR-4 American Int'l 7.20 6.46 7.42 7.35 5.64 7.05 7.65
19 Franklin Dallas FR-1 Worcester State 5.38 7.17 7.46 7.76 7.24 5.97 6.64
20 Javon Mullings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.58 8.15 7.47 5.68 5.38 5.83 9.72
20 Josh Young FR-1 Amherst 5.23 7.18 7.47 9.19 6.43 9.27 5.83
22 James Cescon FR-1 Trinity 9.05 8.61 7.48 8.31 8.91 6.74 9.13
23 Davonte Ginyard FR-1 American Int'l 5.62 9.29 7.49 6.30 8.99 7.19 6.37
24 Cameron Kellogg FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.90 7.45 7.52 7.52 9.48 9.70 7.98
24 Marcus Brown SR-4 Springfield 6.32 7.75 7.52 8.43 6.47 8.95 7.75
26 Javier Paulino SR-4 Amherst 5.66 9.50 7.54 8.45 9.81 6.56 8.15
26 Thomas Matthew SO-2 Amherst 7.39 5.66 7.54 7.69 9.28 8.45 9.81
28 Kevin Makie FR-1 Trinity 5.84 7.74 7.58 6.22 6.98 8.11 5.76
29 Karan Khurana FR-1 Trinity 9.49 5.32 7.59 6.91 7.14 6.99 7.44
30 Daryl Collymore SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 9.20 7.30 7.60 5.32 6.77 8.21 8.21
30 Steven Roy FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.58 9.88 7.60 7.00 5.86 5.63 6.46
32 Max Sullivan FR-1 Worcester State 6.10 9.00 7.62 5.57 5.34 5.57 7.24
33 Kestine Okoro FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.72 8.18 7.71 5.56 5.94 6.63 9.18
34 Chris Panzini SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.76 6.43 7.74 9.29 9.37 9.06 9.83
35 Myles Dias FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.05 9.38 7.75 5.74 7.29 5.97 7.83
36 Andrew Valle FR-1 Worcester State 5.93 9.80 7.90 7.59 6.88 10.20 7.67
37 Matt Prusaczyk FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.31 8.78 7.91 9.81 5.62 9.26 8.63
37 Adam Pzczolkowski FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.18 9.65 7.91 6.17 9.81 8.78 8.94
39 Jean Pierre SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9.14 6.65 8.01 7.37 9.86 6.17 6.89
40 Ignazio Comparetto FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.76 6.25 8.11 10.06 8.68 5.84 6.17
41 Nick Mancuso SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 11.78 11.97 9.42 10.84 11.59 11.40 9.05
  Maghayevbos Nosamiefan FR-1 Trinity NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chris Cennami FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.21 8.66 5.41 8.22 5.77 8.08
13 Dvonte Chambers JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7.32 6.81 5.20 8.57 8.50 8.93
14 Andrew Deane FR-1 American Int'l 7.33 8.14 6.45 6.97 7.63 6.45
24 Marcus Brown SR-4 Springfield 7.52 5.87 7.82 5.94 7.82 5.34
29 Karan Khurana FR-1 Trinity 7.59 7.82 7.97 9.34 6.30 7.14
37 Matt Prusaczyk FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7.91 6.09 9.18 6.25 9.34 9.26
37 Adam Pzczolkowski FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.91 9.58 6.02 6.09 8.55 9.50
  Maghayevbos Nosamiefan FR-1 Trinity NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Shervon Barthelmy FR-1 American Int'l 7.40 7.11 5.19
7 Fred Hewett JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7.55 7.19 6.12
9 Charles Newman FR-1 Worcester State 5.51 7.24 9.27
19 Franklin Dallas FR-1 Worcester State 8.73 7.46 7.39
24 Cameron Kellogg FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 8.20 7.52 7.22
32 Max Sullivan FR-1 Worcester State 6.79 7.62 8.23
36 Andrew Valle FR-1 Worcester State 9.33 7.90 5.77
41 Nick Mancuso SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 11.21 9.42 8.67
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Duy Truong JR-3 Worcester State 5.10 7.44 7.08 4.96
10 Derek Jackson FR-1 Springfield 8.93 5.45 7.26 7.99
12 Andrew Prince SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5.19 6.73 7.31 5.71
23 Davonte Ginyard FR-1 American Int'l 7.27 5.77 7.49 6.00
26 Thomas Matthew SO-2 Amherst 6.56 7.54 7.54 9.05
30 Daryl Collymore SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 9.20 9.43 7.60 9.35
40 Ignazio Comparetto FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6.90 8.60 8.11 7.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Todd Paquin SR-4 Worcester State 6.08 7.58 5.44 7.30 7.15
8 Jared Nowell JR-3 Williams 7.08 8.60 6.72 6.36 7.22
15 Aman Stuppard FR-1 Trinity 8.22 7.05 6.68 9.11 7.34
26 Javier Paulino SR-4 Amherst 7.24 5.81 7.54 8.07 7.54
28 Kevin Makie FR-1 Trinity 5.69 5.76 7.96 9.40 7.58
30 Steven Roy FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.43 6.24 9.66 6.54 7.60
34 Chris Panzini SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.12 6.43 6.12 8.21 7.74
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Niemiec FR-1 Springfield 8.05 8.19 6.57 8.05 7.06 4.95
10 Matthew Alley JR-3 Worcester State 8.35 7.34 8.50 5.38 7.26 9.30
16 John Boissette SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 7.31 7.90 6.87 9.23 7.38 8.20
20 Josh Young FR-1 Amherst 8.67 5.38 8.45 9.34 7.47 6.88
22 James Cescon FR-1 Trinity 7.56 7.33 5.99 9.35 7.48 8.83
33 Kestine Okoro FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.48 8.95 8.49 8.25 7.71 6.79
35 Myles Dias FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.29 7.37 10.00 9.61 7.75 7.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Daquan Holmes FR-1 American Int'l 6.88 7.09 8.80 4.97 7.94 5.75
16 Peter Deraska SR-4 Trinity 6.79 7.38 8.05 7.68 8.93 8.34
18 Chris Goins SR-4 American Int'l 6.98 7.42 8.61 5.79 9.13 6.09
20 Javon Mullings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.38 7.47 9.04 8.37 9.57 9.64
39 Jean Pierre SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.77 8.01 8.73 8.49 7.53 6.33

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Gannon JR-3 Worcester State 21.27 20.57 17.57 19.88 25.66 23.11 17.34 10
2 Geoffrey Bocobo SO-2 Trinity 28.83 18.37 17.91 20.23 24.88 23.25 17.44 8
3 Kevin Persons SO-2 Williams 22.67 19.63 27.35 24.78 29.22 23.37 16.83 6
4 Todd Paquin SR-4 Worcester State 23.89 19.68 16.87 16.63 18.74 23.42 29.28 5
5 Fred Hewett JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 26.72 19.63 25.30 22.93 28.37 23.64 24.59 4
6 Jared Nowell JR-3 Williams 24.66 27.98 25.14 28.69 24.19 23.71 21.34 3
7 Ryan Gower SR-4 Springfield 20.91 27.57 21.39 29.70 24.48 23.76 26.14 2
8 Alan Bond FR-1 Trinity 19.96 26.69 25.01 21.40 27.17 24.04 29.33 1
9 Steven Roy FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 17.65 22.48 21.03 27.56 27.32 24.17 29.49 -
10 Javon Mullings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 21.30 30.74 23.48 18.40 30.25 24.20 16.94 -
10 Jacob Texeira JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 18.64 25.17 19.12 26.38 23.48 24.20 24.20 -
12 Sam Miklovich SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.01 19.20 28.19 28.43 20.17 24.30 21.39 -
13 Shaun Corum JR-3 Worcester State 26.26 30.39 18.48 28.93 26.50 24.31 27.23 -
14 Jared Davis JR-3 Trinity 20.95 28.02 30.70 28.02 30.94 24.36 27.29 -
15 Javier Paulino SR-4 Amherst 20.33 26.94 29.88 30.37 30.13 24.49 19.35 -
16 Kestine Okoro FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 26.24 17.90 27.71 18.64 31.63 24.52 28.20 -
17 Josh Young FR-1 Amherst 19.90 22.84 18.67 20.39 17.20 24.56 20.63 -
18 Nicolas Bellas SO-2 Trinity 25.08 25.57 29.99 17.46 20.90 24.58 26.06 -
19 Benjamin Dussault SO-2 Worcester State 25.82 25.58 23.36 23.36 23.61 24.59 23.12 -
20 Daryl Collymore SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 31.31 19.23 22.19 24.41 27.12 24.65 30.08 -
21 Charles Newman FR-1 Worcester State 26.40 23.93 31.58 25.17 22.70 24.67 17.52 -
22 Thomas Matthew SO-2 Amherst 28.29 32.26 30.02 27.54 23.57 24.81 21.59 -
23 Cameron Kellogg FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 27.15 22.41 25.90 21.17 28.89 24.90 23.16 -
24 Franklin Dallas FR-1 Worcester State 19.09 23.61 31.14 26.62 32.65 25.11 22.35 -
25 Christopher Brown JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 17.73 25.07 23.80 29.63 28.62 25.32 28.36 -
26 Justin Conor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 20.86 17.81 19.33 30.01 27.72 25.43 26.71 -
27 Marcus Brown SR-4 Springfield 20.10 26.46 18.58 20.10 29.51 25.44 32.82 -
27 Khalil Flemming SO-2 Amherst 22.90 28.75 25.19 32.31 22.39 25.44 26.72 -
29 Shawn McCoy FR-1 Trinity 22.98 18.13 27.07 29.62 27.58 25.53 23.49 -
30 Ignazio Comparetto FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 29.62 32.19 21.38 28.33 31.93 25.75 22.41 -
31 Adam Pzczolkowski FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 31.79 21.71 25.07 24.55 28.17 25.84 30.50 -
32 Eric Price SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 19.37 26.27 20.43 30.51 26.00 26.53 22.02 -
33 Robert Rajfer FR-1 Trinity 22.12 33.31 21.57 29.22 33.31 27.30 27.03 -
34 Gregory Fitzpatrick SO-2 Springfield 27.85 22.61 29.78 34.47 31.16 27.57 23.44 -
35 Dharamhet Khangura SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 20.79 27.99 22.73 25.50 26.61 27.71 23.83 -
36 Nick Mancuso SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 35.48 33.54 38.06 39.67 32.58 32.25 22.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Adam Pzczolkowski FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 18.35 31.27 32.56 25.84 18.61 24.29 -
33 Robert Rajfer FR-1 Trinity 24.85 21.57 34.95 27.30 26.76 32.22 -
36 Nick Mancuso SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 34.51 40.96 39.03 32.25 35.80 38.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Shawn McCoy FR-1 Trinity 25.53 18.39 31.66 25.53 -
30 Ignazio Comparetto FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 25.75 18.03 29.10 18.29 -
32 Eric Price SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 26.53 28.13 25.47 23.35 -
34 Gregory Fitzpatrick SO-2 Springfield 27.57 20.96 24.54 21.78 -
35 Dharamhet Khangura SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 27.71 29.10 35.20 20.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Javon Mullings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.48 25.17 24.20 -
25 Christopher Brown JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 23.55 28.36 25.32 -
26 Justin Conor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 18.06 27.47 25.43 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jacob Texeira JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 18.64 26.62 27.83 31.22 30.01 17.43 24.20 -
16 Kestine Okoro FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 20.60 17.90 24.52 28.69 18.15 27.47 24.52 -
18 Nicolas Bellas SO-2 Trinity 17.95 18.93 29.25 26.30 24.34 18.93 24.58 -
23 Cameron Kellogg FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 22.16 30.63 25.40 21.17 30.88 32.13 24.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Steven Roy FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.17 -
12 Sam Miklovich SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.30 -
14 Jared Davis JR-3 Trinity 24.36 -
17 Josh Young FR-1 Amherst 24.56 -
20 Daryl Collymore SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 24.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alan Bond FR-1 Trinity 18.51 29.09 29.81 25.97 21.88 24.04 1
15 Javier Paulino SR-4 Amherst 20.09 23.76 17.15 24.00 20.33 24.49 -
24 Franklin Dallas FR-1 Worcester State 20.85 31.89 21.60 23.61 22.10 25.11 -
27 Marcus Brown SR-4 Springfield 24.68 33.08 19.59 31.55 32.06 25.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kevin Persons SO-2 Williams 29.92 23.37 18.93 29.22 25.48 27.35 29.45 6
7 Ryan Gower SR-4 Springfield 20.44 23.76 22.58 24.24 23.29 19.25 30.65 2
13 Shaun Corum JR-3 Worcester State 21.64 24.31 20.91 31.61 17.26 23.58 28.93 -
27 Khalil Flemming SO-2 Amherst 26.97 25.44 31.55 23.15 31.30 26.21 21.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Fred Hewett JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 22.46 24.83 23.64 23.41 16.79 4
6 Jared Nowell JR-3 Williams 22.05 29.88 23.71 29.17 27.74 3
19 Benjamin Dussault SO-2 Worcester State 26.32 25.58 24.59 25.33 24.84 -
21 Charles Newman FR-1 Worcester State 20.48 25.41 24.67 22.21 28.37 -
22 Thomas Matthew SO-2 Amherst 22.58 26.30 24.81 20.10 22.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Gannon JR-3 Worcester State 30.05 28.66 23.11 29.82 18.49 25.66 24.96 10
2 Geoffrey Bocobo SO-2 Trinity 19.53 22.09 23.25 18.60 23.72 20.93 16.28 8
4 Todd Paquin SR-4 Worcester State 22.25 23.89 23.42 27.87 16.63 24.13 27.17 5

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brandon Jarousky SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 52.16 10
2 Judd Liebman SO-2 Amherst 53.13 8
3 Shane McKinley FR-1 Worcester State 53.19 6
4 Jared Barros FR-1 Worcester State 53.29 5
5 Benjamin Dussault SO-2 Worcester State 53.95 4
6 Shaun Corum JR-3 Worcester State 54.57 3
7 Jared Davis JR-3 Trinity 55.11 2
8 Isaac Ofori FR-1 Worcester State 55.23 1
9 Nicolas Bellas SO-2 Trinity 55.57 -
10 Kevin Conant JR-3 Worcester State 55.60 -
11 Angel Martinez FR-1 Worcester State 55.63 -
12 Daniel Manzi FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 55.82 -
13 Henry Moorhead SR-4 Trinity 56.12 -
14 Nathan Kantor FR-1 Springfield 56.88 -
15 Ian Brink SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 57.54 -
16 Eric Price SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 58.52 -
17 Jordan Reid FR-1 Trinity 1:00.86 -
18 Jason Choi FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:06.95 -
19 Joe Verran SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:07.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Jason Choi FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 48.88 1:06.95 52.23 1:12.98 -
19 Joe Verran SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:21.70 1:07.52 1:13.60 1:18.33 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Ian Brink SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 1:11.35 57.54 41.43 1:10.78 -
16 Eric Price SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:06.13 58.52 1:04.38 1:06.13 -
17 Jordan Reid FR-1 Trinity 1:05.12 1:00.86 1:13.04 43.21 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Nicolas Bellas SO-2 Trinity 55.57 -
10 Kevin Conant JR-3 Worcester State 55.60 -
11 Angel Martinez FR-1 Worcester State 55.63 -
12 Daniel Manzi FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 55.82 -
13 Henry Moorhead SR-4 Trinity 56.12 -
14 Nathan Kantor FR-1 Springfield 56.88 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Benjamin Dussault SO-2 Worcester State 53.95 4
6 Shaun Corum JR-3 Worcester State 54.57 3
7 Jared Davis JR-3 Trinity 55.11 2
8 Isaac Ofori FR-1 Worcester State 55.23 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brandon Jarousky SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 52.16 10
2 Judd Liebman SO-2 Amherst 53.13 8
3 Shane McKinley FR-1 Worcester State 53.19 6
4 Jared Barros FR-1 Worcester State 53.29 5

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Melton SR-4 Amherst 1:09.22 1:22.40 10
2 Brent Harrison SO-2 Amherst 1:23.60 1:23.60 8
3 Eric Schneider JR-3 Williams 1:37.51 1:24.79 6
4 Curtis Johnson SR-4 American Int'l 1:22.31 1:24.85 5
5 Nick Codola JR-3 Amherst 1:42.77 1:24.93 4
6 Kurt Dreher FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:12.50 1:25.29 3
7 Dylan Kruppa JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:22.79 1:26.24 2
8 Alex Durkee JR-3 Amherst 1:11.88 1:26.60 1
9 Jacob Simons SO-2 Springfield 1:01.17 1:27.38 -
10 Jesse Fajnzylber FR-1 Amherst 1:28.84 1:28.84 -
11 Stephan Thompson FR-1 American Int'l 1:28.10 1:28.99 -
12 Jamie Sandel FR-1 Amherst 1:06.90 1:29.19 -
12 Luis Rosado JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:50.60 1:29.19 -
14 Clayton Russell JR-3 Trinity 1:53.43 1:29.31 -
15 Patrick Bova JR-3 Worcester State 1:09.82 1:29.51 -
16 Joseph Rainville FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:30.68 1:29.78 -
17 Jacob Texeira JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:42.39 1:29.81 -
18 Michael Sherry JR-3 Springfield 1:32.98 1:30.27 -
19 Kevin Maciel SR-4 Worcester State 1:56.74 1:30.49 -
20 John Mazur FR-1 Worcester State 1:30.26 1:31.17 -
21 Jack Benjamin FR-1 Worcester State 1:15.92 1:31.47 -
22 Albert Nejemeh FR-1 Trinity 1:56.59 1:31.80 -
23 Scott Butler FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:59.64 1:32.03 -
24 Brett Robinson FR-1 Worcester State 1:50.48 1:32.84 -
25 Adam Pepin JR-3 Worcester State 1:22.76 1:32.98 -
26 Michael Underwood FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:39.75 1:33.22 -
27 Patrick Biancur JR-3 Springfield 1:33.38 1:33.38 -
28 Thomas Lee FR-1 Trinity 1:23.72 1:34.06 -
29 Zachary Creeden SR-4 Worcester State 1:45.88 1:34.53 -
30 Alan Bond FR-1 Trinity 1:39.34 1:35.52 -
31 Shane Callahan FR-1 Trinity 1:27.62 1:37.35 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Scott Butler FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:33.87 1:13.63 1:32.03 1:06.27 1:40.32 -
28 Thomas Lee FR-1 Trinity 1:54.76 1:38.77 1:34.06 1:53.82 1:19.01 -
31 Shane Callahan FR-1 Trinity 1:35.41 1:21.78 1:37.35 2:06.56 1:51.96 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Albert Nejemeh FR-1 Trinity 1:11.61 1:04.26 1:39.15 1:29.97 1:31.80 1:07.02 1:51.08 -
26 Michael Underwood FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:42.55 2:00.26 1:31.36 1:47.21 1:33.22 1:37.89 1:37.89 -
27 Patrick Biancur JR-3 Springfield 1:43.66 1:09.11 1:06.30 1:38.99 1:33.38 1:44.59 1:10.97 -
29 Zachary Creeden SR-4 Worcester State 1:18.46 1:43.04 1:25.08 1:17.52 1:34.53 1:29.81 1:22.25 -
30 Alan Bond FR-1 Trinity 1:26.93 1:19.29 1:38.39 1:38.39 1:35.52 1:46.99 1:38.39 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Luis Rosado JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:44.36 1:29.19 1:15.82 -
18 Michael Sherry JR-3 Springfield 1:20.34 1:30.27 1:10.41 -
20 John Mazur FR-1 Worcester State 1:36.64 1:31.17 1:28.44 -
24 Brett Robinson FR-1 Worcester State 1:54.20 1:32.84 1:24.49 -
25 Adam Pepin JR-3 Worcester State 1:32.98 1:32.98 1:26.48 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Stephan Thompson FR-1 American Int'l 1:28.99 -
12 Jamie Sandel FR-1 Amherst 1:29.19 -
14 Clayton Russell JR-3 Trinity 1:29.31 -
16 Joseph Rainville FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:29.78 -
19 Kevin Maciel SR-4 Worcester State 1:30.49 -
21 Jack Benjamin FR-1 Worcester State 1:31.47 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Dylan Kruppa JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:02.96 1:26.24 1:14.17 2
8 Alex Durkee JR-3 Amherst 1:09.28 1:26.60 1:16.21 1
9 Jacob Simons SO-2 Springfield 1:36.12 1:27.38 1:02.92 -
10 Jesse Fajnzylber FR-1 Amherst 1:37.73 1:28.84 1:12.85 -
15 Patrick Bova JR-3 Worcester State 1:10.72 1:29.51 1:25.93 -
17 Jacob Texeira JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:03.77 1:29.81 1:30.71 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Melton SR-4 Amherst 1:22.40 1:27.35 1:10.04 1:25.70 1:28.17 1:29.00 10
2 Brent Harrison SO-2 Amherst 1:23.60 1:01.87 1:31.96 1:22.77 1:01.87 1:09.39 8
3 Eric Schneider JR-3 Williams 1:24.79 1:17.16 1:24.79 1:24.79 1:32.43 1:02.75 6
4 Curtis Johnson SR-4 American Int'l 1:24.85 1:44.37 1:25.70 1:48.61 1:21.46 1:47.76 5
5 Nick Codola JR-3 Amherst 1:24.93 1:36.82 1:22.39 1:24.93 1:36.82 1:46.17 4
6 Kurt Dreher FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:25.29 1:29.56 1:15.91 1:29.56 1:25.29 1:44.91 3

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Morgan FR-1 American Int'l 1:59.07 10
2 Lucas Lebovitz JR-3 Amherst 2:00.52 8
3 Matt Hinthorne SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:00.65 6
4 Conor Cashin JR-3 American Int'l 2:01.91 5
5 Ryan Hayes SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:02.38 4
6 Romey Sklar JR-3 Amherst 2:02.48 3
7 Samuel Burrington FR-1 Williams 2:02.91 2
8 Matt Montano SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:03.28 1
9 Alex Spinu SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:04.02 -
10 Ryan Geelan JR-3 Trinity 2:04.87 -
11 Matt Reichelt FR-1 Trinity 2:05.29 -
12 Jordan Branco FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:06.62 -
13 Dylan Cooper FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:06.79 -
14 John Green JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:06.83 -
15 Gabriel Solano FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:10.23 -
16 Alexander Kim FR-1 Trinity 2:15.84 -
17 Jonathan Sproule SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:15.89 -
18 Edwin Nash FR-1 Worcester State 2:16.27 -
19 Brendon Pickering JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:18.88 -
20 Cole Sylvester JR-3 Trinity 2:23.60 -
21 Ryan Lindsay FR-1 Worcester State 2:25.61 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Matt Reichelt FR-1 Trinity 2:41.63 1:41.49 1:35.22 2:36.62 2:05.29 2:31.60 -
12 Jordan Branco FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:51.43 2:16.75 2:16.75 2:35.75 2:06.62 2:30.68 -
13 Dylan Cooper FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:42.30 2:27.08 2:24.54 2:20.74 2:06.79 2:38.49 -
14 John Green JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:34.74 2:34.74 1:37.66 2:44.88 2:06.83 1:42.74 -
15 Gabriel Solano FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:32.37 2:16.75 1:52.00 2:33.68 2:10.23 1:50.70 -
16 Alexander Kim FR-1 Trinity 2:28.07 2:07.69 1:48.68 2:40.30 2:15.84 2:45.73 -
17 Jonathan Sproule SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:44.43 1:48.72 2:10.46 2:03.66 2:15.89 1:51.43 -
18 Edwin Nash FR-1 Worcester State 2:32.63 1:53.11 2:12.19 1:46.29 2:16.27 1:47.66 -
19 Brendon Pickering JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:16.11 1:58.05 2:52.22 2:21.66 2:18.88 2:54.99 -
20 Cole Sylvester JR-3 Trinity 2:37.96 2:42.27 1:47.70 2:55.20 2:23.60 1:59.19 -
21 Ryan Lindsay FR-1 Worcester State 2:48.91 2:56.19 2:41.63 3:02.02 2:25.61 2:03.77 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Morgan FR-1 American Int'l 2:19.32 1:59.07 1:37.64 10
2 Lucas Lebovitz JR-3 Amherst 2:14.99 2:00.52 1:56.91 8
3 Matt Hinthorne SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:24.46 2:00.65 1:52.21 6
4 Conor Cashin JR-3 American Int'l 2:15.32 2:01.91 1:37.53 5
5 Ryan Hayes SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:09.73 2:02.38 2:21.96 4
6 Romey Sklar JR-3 Amherst 1:51.46 2:02.48 2:39.23 3
7 Samuel Burrington FR-1 Williams 2:36.10 2:02.91 1:30.96 2
8 Matt Montano SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:06.98 2:03.28 1:57.12 1
9 Alex Spinu SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:16.43 2:04.02 2:23.87 -
10 Ryan Geelan JR-3 Trinity 1:44.89 2:04.87 1:38.65 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Todd Ford SO-2 Williams 3:01.72 2:54.08 2:18.96 2:32.70 10
2 Andrew Beaudoin JR-3 Williams 2:13.16 2:43.77 2:16.22 2:33.05 8
3 David Folsom FR-1 Williams 2:45.63 2:07.29 2:05.76 2:33.36 6
4 Ryan O'Connell SR-4 Springfield 2:26.64 3:02.14 1:52.68 2:34.35 5
5 Matthew Tarduno SO-2 Williams 2:12.62 2:17.30 2:25.10 2:36.02 4
6 Steven Yannacone FR-1 Williams 1:52.55 1:50.98 2:37.88 2:36.31 3
7 Matthew Ferro JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:44.79 2:38.51 3:00.49 2:36.94 2
8 Chris Cogswell SR-4 Williams 3:04.10 3:15.21 2:37.12 2:38.70 1
9 Ben Fiedler FR-1 Amherst 2:04.13 2:58.94 3:08.61 2:41.20 -
10 Brendan Gauthier JR-3 Trinity 2:55.79 3:24.82 2:20.31 2:41.27 -
11 Kevin Connors FR-1 Amherst 2:26.07 3:14.76 3:09.90 2:42.30 -
12 Sean Dunn SR-4 Trinity 2:32.24 2:45.34 3:24.63 2:43.70 -
13 Cyrenus Paquin SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:57.81 2:40.95 2:11.08 2:45.92 -
14 Taylor Flynn FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:30.49 2:35.56 2:03.43 2:49.08 -
15 Chris Vigeant FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:06.52 2:45.99 2:45.99 2:51.12 -
16 Peter Graceffa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:40.16 3:27.16 3:28.90 2:54.08 -
17 Mason Osgood FR-1 Trinity 2:20.80 3:15.36 2:27.84 2:56.00 -
18 Patrick Daley SR-4 Worcester State 3:16.67 2:51.87 3:13.13 2:57.18 -
19 Brandon Viera SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:16.21 3:25.22 2:12.58 3:01.61 -
20 Brendan Blair SO-2 Worcester State 3:12.76 2:18.79 3:22.40 3:12.76 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ben Fiedler FR-1 Amherst 3:03.77 2:55.71 2:41.20 3:18.28 2:02.52 -
11 Kevin Connors FR-1 Amherst 2:19.58 3:27.75 2:42.30 3:29.37 2:45.55 -
12 Sean Dunn SR-4 Trinity 2:04.42 3:21.35 2:43.70 2:09.33 2:48.62 -
13 Cyrenus Paquin SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:12.47 3:19.11 2:45.92 2:57.54 3:02.52 -
14 Taylor Flynn FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 3:29.66 3:02.61 2:49.08 3:05.99 3:16.14 -
15 Chris Vigeant FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:15.08 3:39.04 2:51.12 3:16.79 3:30.48 -
16 Peter Graceffa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:16.71 3:11.49 2:54.08 3:20.20 3:02.79 -
17 Mason Osgood FR-1 Trinity 2:45.44 2:31.36 2:56.00 2:59.52 3:43.52 -
18 Patrick Daley SR-4 Worcester State 2:44.78 2:57.18 2:57.18 3:20.22 3:02.50 -
19 Brandon Viera SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:47.09 2:47.09 3:01.61 3:27.04 3:32.49 -
20 Brendan Blair SO-2 Worcester State 4:02.88 2:38.07 3:12.76 3:41.68 4:04.81 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Todd Ford SO-2 Williams 2:32.70 1:59.11 3:03.24 2:32.70 2:47.97 10
2 Andrew Beaudoin JR-3 Williams 2:31.52 2:42.24 3:06.73 2:33.05 2:49.89 8
3 David Folsom FR-1 Williams 2:04.23 3:10.17 2:45.63 2:33.36 2:39.50 6
4 Ryan O'Connell SR-4 Springfield 2:40.53 3:12.94 2:32.81 2:34.35 2:18.92 5
5 Matthew Tarduno SO-2 Williams 2:28.22 2:51.63 1:50.78 2:36.02 2:04.82 4
6 Steven Yannacone FR-1 Williams 2:03.49 1:55.67 2:37.88 2:36.31 3:04.45 3
7 Matthew Ferro JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 3:06.76 3:06.76 2:33.81 2:36.94 3:22.46 2
8 Chris Cogswell SR-4 Williams 3:19.97 2:29.18 3:13.62 2:38.70 2:48.23 1
10 Brendan Gauthier JR-3 Trinity 2:39.66 1:54.51 3:29.66 2:41.27 3:18.37 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Antivo JR-3 American Int'l 3:41.72 4:14.85 10
2 Michael Biwott SO-2 American Int'l 2:59.28 4:16.11 8
3 Greg Turissini JR-3 Amherst 4:53.17 4:17.16 6
4 Ryan Hayes SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:38.31 4:27.60 5
5 Peter Hale FR-1 Williams 5:20.08 4:28.97 4
6 Patrick Hoagland SO-2 Trinity 3:30.46 4:29.82 3
7 Ben Fiedler FR-1 Amherst 5:48.63 4:30.25 2
8 John Green JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:32.73 4:30.51 1
9 Harry Bacharch JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:31.70 4:31.41 -
10 Steven Lucey FR-1 Amherst 5:24.36 4:34.88 -
11 Kyle Kistinger SO-2 Williams 5:58.60 4:35.84 -
12 Adam Al-Haraizeh FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 3:33.50 4:44.66 -
13 Cyrenus Paquin SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:45.14 4:44.98 -
14 Jonathan Sproule SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:29.72 4:46.93 -
15 Brendon Pickering JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:28.18 4:49.13 -
16 Patrick Daley SR-4 Worcester State 5:40.23 4:53.30 -
17 Eric Karstunen JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:05.38 4:56.48 -
18 Nick Emard SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:53.77 4:59.80 -
19 Scott Bernazzani JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:51.21 5:00.18 -
20 Nathan Lowry JR-3 Trinity 5:28.30 5:01.19 -
21 Stat Willand SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 3:52.00 5:01.29 -
22 Edwin Nash FR-1 Worcester State 6:15.67 5:07.92 -
23 Conner Bourgoin SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:59.29 5:09.73 -
24 Kevin Delaney FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:12.52 5:12.52 -
25 Michael Dolde SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:13.81 5:22.25 -
  Curtis Johnson SR-4 American Int'l NT NT -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Adam Al-Haraizeh FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4:44.66 4:30.43 4:21.89 5:30.21 -
14 Jonathan Sproule SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:46.93 3:58.16 4:01.03 4:55.54 -
15 Brendon Pickering JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:49.13 5:20.94 3:59.98 3:57.09 -
16 Patrick Daley SR-4 Worcester State 4:53.30 5:40.23 3:54.64 4:53.30 -
17 Eric Karstunen JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:56.48 3:36.43 5:46.89 4:00.15 -
18 Nick Emard SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:59.80 5:23.79 3:32.86 3:29.86 -
19 Scott Bernazzani JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:00.18 5:27.20 6:03.22 6:30.24 -
20 Nathan Lowry JR-3 Trinity 5:01.19 3:51.92 3:45.90 5:58.42 -
21 Stat Willand SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 5:01.29 6:25.66 6:31.68 4:01.04 -
22 Edwin Nash FR-1 Worcester State 5:07.92 5:01.77 6:31.06 5:41.80 -
23 Conner Bourgoin SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:09.73 3:36.82 5:03.54 3:36.82 -
24 Kevin Delaney FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:12.52 4:19.40 6:05.65 4:06.89 -
25 Michael Dolde SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:22.25 4:11.36 5:44.81 5:09.36 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Antivo JR-3 American Int'l 3:57.01 4:14.85 3:08.59 4:42.89 10
2 Michael Biwott SO-2 American Int'l 4:16.11 4:16.11 3:24.89 4:26.36 8
3 Greg Turissini JR-3 Amherst 5:26.60 4:17.16 3:00.02 3:30.88 6
4 Ryan Hayes SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:13.10 4:27.60 5:13.10 5:02.39 5
5 Peter Hale FR-1 Williams 4:47.80 4:28.97 5:49.67 3:54.01 4
6 Patrick Hoagland SO-2 Trinity 5:23.79 4:29.82 5:21.09 3:16.97 3
7 Ben Fiedler FR-1 Amherst 5:16.20 4:30.25 5:29.71 4:03.23 2
8 John Green JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:49.45 4:30.51 4:49.45 3:12.07 1
9 Harry Bacharch JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:23.56 4:31.41 4:53.13 5:06.70 -
10 Steven Lucey FR-1 Amherst 4:01.90 4:34.88 4:15.64 5:35.36 -
11 Kyle Kistinger SO-2 Williams 5:42.05 4:35.84 3:32.40 4:35.84 -
13 Cyrenus Paquin SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:50.84 4:44.98 5:22.03 5:36.28 -
  Curtis Johnson SR-4 American Int'l NT NT NT NT -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peter Gatundu SR-4 American Int'l 12:03.49 18:29.35 18:48.64 16:04.65 17:41.12 10
2 Hiroshi Kirby FR-1 Williams 13:01.51 12:51.86 16:43.42 16:04.82 17:22.01 8
3 Michael Vaz SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 19:42.90 18:54.42 17:07.77 16:09.59 11:18.72 6
4 Christopher Jordan SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 17:51.43 19:59.22 20:58.19 16:22.96 16:32.79 5
5 Joe Geurds JR-3 Springfield 18:33.45 12:15.67 19:43.04 16:34.15 13:05.38 4
6 James Pappas FR-1 Williams 19:23.69 15:05.09 13:35.58 16:34.60 15:15.04 3
7 Cole Hawkins SO-2 Amherst 20:08.37 18:08.53 16:48.64 16:38.65 19:18.44 2
8 Sam Wohlforth FR-1 Amherst 20:31.34 19:11.26 21:31.41 16:41.09 21:21.40 1
9 Sean Herlihy FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 19:16.60 21:28.50 19:26.75 16:54.56 14:12.23 -
10 Evan Glaude SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 12:10.67 20:10.82 16:31.62 17:23.81 17:13.38 -
11 Steven Laflamme SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 18:41.71 15:22.53 15:43.49 17:28.32 12:55.76 -
12 Christopher DelVecchio FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 13:11.50 15:39.25 16:42.57 17:35.33 15:18.14 -
13 Will Whearty FR-1 Worcester State 18:35.78 16:07.01 21:47.05 17:42.64 16:28.26 -
14 Austin Ramos FR-1 Springfield 12:47.73 16:13.17 14:57.48 18:01.30 17:28.86 -
15 David Yumping JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 22:27.92 17:53.96 16:48.20 18:15.87 22:49.84 -
16 Chris Armstrong FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 16:50.69 23:39.50 20:26.45 18:55.60 21:00.52 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Terrence Gibson JR-3 Worcester State 8.35 7.77 8.02 7.02 10
2 Andre Reynolds JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.52 5.97 8.44 6.91 8
3 Duy Truong JR-3 Worcester State 8.56 7.37 6.85 10.70 6
4 Luis Rosado JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.94 6.53 7.78 10.02 5
5 Reid Pryzant SO-2 Williams 9.07 6.53 8.35 6.72 4
6 Justin Conor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.08 8.99 7.18 11.08 3
7 Daniel Manzi FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.21 11.79 11.42 8.39 2
  Geoffrey Bocobo SO-2 Trinity NT NT NT NT -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Terrence Gibson JR-3 Worcester State 8.33 10.17
2 Duy Truong JR-3 Worcester State 8.65 10.73
3 Andre Reynolds JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.71 10.98
4 Geoffrey Bocobo SO-2 Trinity 8.75 10.77
5 Justin Conor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.82 7.94
6 Reid Pryzant SO-2 Williams 8.83 9.72
7 Luis Rosado JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 9.17 9.72
8 Daniel Manzi FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.19 8.46
9 Benjamin Sharma JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.19 10.30
10 Joe Taggart SR-4 Springfield 9.20 7.55
11 Dylan Peterson SR-4 Springfield 9.22 11.99
12 Jamie Sandel FR-1 Amherst 9.30 10.89
13 Edward Ferreira JR-3 Worcester State 9.40 11.38
14 Myles Dias FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.49 8.36
15 Chris Belanger FR-1 Worcester State 10.07 10.28
16 James Liporace SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 11.86 12.58
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Duy Truong JR-3 Worcester State 10.04 8.65 9.95 9.61 6.06 9.35 7.62
3 Andre Reynolds JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7.84 8.71 9.24 8.37 6.97 10.19 8.10
5 Justin Conor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.94 8.82 8.03 10.06 11.47 6.80 10.68
7 Luis Rosado JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.35 9.17 8.44 11.65 7.43 6.88 8.44
11 Dylan Peterson SR-4 Springfield 7.01 9.22 7.66 11.62 11.16 10.79 6.55
12 Jamie Sandel FR-1 Amherst 7.26 9.30 11.72 6.98 11.07 11.16 10.79
13 Edward Ferreira JR-3 Worcester State 11.47 9.40 11.00 10.72 8.75 11.28 8.84
15 Chris Belanger FR-1 Worcester State 12.79 10.07 7.96 9.47 10.07 9.87 8.26
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terrence Gibson JR-3 Worcester State 9.83 8.33 9.08 10.08 7.00
4 Geoffrey Bocobo SO-2 Trinity 6.13 8.75 11.03 11.20 9.37
6 Reid Pryzant SO-2 Williams 7.51 8.83 6.36 11.48 9.81
8 Daniel Manzi FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.93 9.19 7.36 9.93 10.02
9 Benjamin Sharma JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.84 9.19 9.47 9.01 11.77
10 Joe Taggart SR-4 Springfield 11.96 9.20 11.14 6.90 7.09
14 Myles Dias FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.12 9.49 12.15 9.11 8.83
16 James Liporace SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 11.98 11.86 14.24 11.75 8.31

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Springfield A Ryan Gower, Ken Toal, Derek Jackson, Alexander Niemiec 1:51.78 1:51.78 1:32.38 1:32.38 10
2 Trinity A Geoffrey Bocobo, Peter Deraska, Aman Stuppard, Maghayevbos Nosamiefan 1:24.74 1:20.97 2:01.46 1:34.15 8
3 American Int'l A Chris Goins, Matthew Bowers, Shervon Barthelmy, Andrew Deane 1:27.58 1:54.23 1:37.10 1:35.19 6
4 Amherst A Mark Cort, Dennis Kennelly, Thomas Matthew, Javier Paulino 1:53.54 1:07.36 1:21.79 1:36.22 5
5 Worcester State A Charles Newman, Markiesh Harmon, Jason Sliwoski, Matthew Alley 1:21.77 1:40.26 1:13.01 1:37.34 4
6 Wheaton (Mass.) A Javon Mullings, Benjamin Sharma, Sam Miklovich, Brendan Sullivan 1:11.54 1:30.15 1:09.58 1:37.99 3
7 Mount Saint Mary A Scott Colello, Daryl Collymore, Stephen Doster, Ignazio Comparetto 2:07.07 1:38.05 1:17.04 1:40.05 2
8 Worcester State
(C>)
C Edward Ferreira, Max Sullivan, Andrew Valle, Angel Martinez 1:18.65 1:17.63 1:43.17 1:42.14 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Wheaton (Mass.) Mullings, Sharma, Miklovich, Sullivan 1:37.99 3
7 Mount Saint Mary Colello, Collymore, Doster, Comparetto 1:40.05 2
8 Worcester State
(C>)
Ferreira, Sullivan, Valle, Martinez 1:42.14 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Springfield Gower, Toal, Jackson, Niemiec 1:38.85 1:11.14 1:32.38 1:14.83 1:07.44 10
2 Trinity Bocobo, Deraska, Stuppard, Nosamiefan 1:36.98 1:30.39 1:34.15 1:30.39 1:26.62 8
3 American Int'l Goins, Bowers, Barthelmy, Deane 1:06.64 1:45.66 1:35.19 1:30.43 1:59.94 6
4 Amherst Cort, Kennelly, Matthew, Paulino 1:54.51 1:31.41 1:36.22 1:20.83 1:32.38 5
5 Worcester State Newman, Harmon, Sliwoski, Alley 1:25.66 1:18.85 1:37.34 1:13.01 1:33.45 4

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eastern Conn. St. A Fred Hewett, John Boissette, Dvonte Chambers, Cameron Kellogg 2:26.49 4:19.49 3:08.34 2:36.95 2:36.95 2:41.13 3:29.26 10
2 Worcester State A Ramses Rafael, Shane McKinley, Jared Barros, Stephen Gannon 4:21.98 4:13.60 2:51.86 3:56.83 4:28.27 3:04.43 3:29.58 8
3 UMass Dartmouth A Brandon Jarousky, Kurt Dreher, Jacob Texeira, Matt Hinthorne 2:44.80 3:50.30 4:11.43 3:31.28 2:55.37 3:22.83 3:31.28 6
4 Wheaton (Mass.) A Benjamin Sharma, Alex Spinu, Sam Miklovich, Dylan Cooper 3:19.97 2:36.97 4:24.48 4:13.73 4:26.63 2:36.97 3:35.02 5
5 Springfield A Ryan Gower, Ryan O'Connell, Jacob Simons, Michael Sherry 3:51.44 2:32.84 2:32.84 3:18.69 4:06.73 4:30.75 3:38.34 4
6 Mount Saint Mary A Scott Colello, Daryl Collymore, Stephen Doster, Ian Brink 4:33.18 3:01.39 3:53.84 4:00.40 2:39.54 2:37.35 3:38.54 3
7 Amherst A Mark Cort, Alex Durkee, Dennis Kennelly, Stephen Hetterich 2:38.61 4:15.54 3:02.84 3:29.28 3:35.89 4:26.55 3:40.29 2
8 Trinity A Henry Moorhead, Albert Nejemeh, James Cescon, Shawn McCoy 3:08.80 4:03.40 2:39.23 3:40.65 4:28.42 3:06.53 3:47.47 1
9 Worcester State
(B>)
B Shaun Corum, Kevin Maciel, Benjamin Dussault, Patrick Bova 2:57.71 3:29.61 4:17.45 4:53.90 3:59.23 3:09.10 3:47.83 -
10 Worcester State
(C>)
C Tyler Nims, Jack Benjamin, John Mazur, Kevin Conant 4:54.24 3:04.76 4:31.43 3:57.22 4:47.40 3:59.50 3:48.09 -
11 Worcester State
(D>)
D Zachary Creeden, Adam Pepin, Edwin Nash, Brett Robinson 4:23.5 4:10.8 5:14.2 4:00.7 5:01.5 4:48.8 4:13.4 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Worcester State
(C>)
Nims, Benjamin, Mazur, Conant 4:17.75 4:42.84 3:48.09 4:04.06 4:08.62 3:09.32 3:48.09 -
11 Worcester State
(D>)
Creeden, Pepin, Nash, Robinson 4:21.0 4:13.4 3:22.7 3:37.9 5:29.4 3:15.1 4:13.4 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Springfield Gower, O'Connell, Simons, Sherry 4:24.20 3:12.14 2:43.76 3:20.88 3:38.34 4
6 Mount Saint Mary Colello, Collymore, Doster, Brink 4:35.36 3:40.73 3:42.91 4:22.25 3:38.54 3
8 Trinity Moorhead, Nejemeh, Cescon, McCoy 2:46.06 2:59.71 4:39.79 3:22.45 3:47.47 1
9 Worcester State
(B>)
Corum, Maciel, Dussault, Bova 3:41.00 4:10.62 3:45.56 4:08.34 3:47.83 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eastern Conn. St. Hewett, Boissette, Chambers, Kellogg 4:00.65 4:29.95 3:29.26 3:58.56 4:32.04 10
2 Worcester State Rafael, McKinley, Barros, Gannon 2:26.71 3:56.83 3:29.58 4:32.46 4:07.31 8
3 UMass Dartmouth Jarousky, Dreher, Texeira, Hinthorne 3:52.41 2:51.14 3:31.28 2:46.92 3:12.27 6
4 Wheaton (Mass.) Sharma, Spinu, Miklovich, Cooper 3:43.62 3:41.47 3:35.02 4:30.93 4:07.28 5
7 Amherst Cort, Durkee, Kennelly, Hetterich 3:57.92 3:31.48 3:40.29 4:30.96 3:11.66 2

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Williams A Peter Hale, Kyle Kistinger, Chris Cogswell, Samuel Burrington 10:33.91 10:52.93 10:40.25 10
2 Amherst A Brent Harrison, Matt Melton, Romey Sklar, Greg Turissini 10:39.75 10:39.75 10:07.77 8
3 Williams
(B>)
B Matthew Tarduno, Nick Nosce, Todd Ford, Andrew Beaudoin 10:51.65 12:35.92 13:47.60 -
4 Amherst
(B>)
B Steven Lucey, Nick Codola, Judd Liebman, Jesse Fajnzylber 11:08.33 14:15.47 9:21.40 -
5 Eastern Conn. St. A Scott Butler, Joseph Rainville, Michael Underwood, Taylor Flynn 11:38.64 8:57.96 9:53.85 6
6 Mount Saint Mary A Scott Colello, Stat Willand, Adam Al-Haraizeh, Ian Brink 11:44.37 15:01.60 13:22.99 5

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kevin Cutler SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2.05m 2.24m 1.95m 1.93m 1.49m 6' 4" 10
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
2 Xavier McIntosh SO-2 American Int'l 1.33m 2.22m 1.54m 1.88m 1.99m 6' 2" 8
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
3 Sam Baker SO-2 Springfield 2.24m 2.16m 1.64m 1.88m 2.33m 6' 2" 6
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 William Ferguson SR-4 Springfield 1.92m 1.28m 1.88m 1.83m 2.38m 6' 0" 4.5
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
4 Youle Chen FR-1 Williams 1.35m 1.96m 2.27m 1.83m 1.92m 6' 0" 4.5
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Brendan Sullivan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2.25m 2.38m 2.38m 1.83m 2.21m 6' 0" 3
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Nicholas Salvucci SO-2 Springfield 1.83m 1.43m 1.83m 1.83m 1.88m 6' 0" 1.5
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Markiesh Harmon FR-1 Worcester State 2.36m 1.34m 1.32m 1.83m 1.32m 6' 0" 1.5
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
9 Ian Outhwaite FR-1 Williams 1.57m 1.32m 1.61m 1.83m 1.85m 6' 0" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
10 Trevor Lewicki FR-1 American Int'l 2.17m 2.08m 1.32m 1.78m 1.53m 5' 10" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
10 Jason Bindner FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1.64m 1.94m 1.90m 1.78m 1.28m 5' 10" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
12 Jarred Jones SO-2 Trinity 1.48m 1.39m 1.78m 1.78m 2.24m 5' 10" -
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
13 Isaac Ofori FR-1 Worcester State 1.64m 1.73m 2.21m 1.78m 2.08m 5' 10" -
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Dharamhet Khangura SO-2 Mount Saint Mary NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Matt Prusaczyk FR-1 Mount Saint Mary NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Andrew Johnson SR-4 Worcester State NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.93
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Steve Fleming SR-4 Worcester State 4.55m 4.22m 4.59m 2.85m 3.70m 2.70m 12' 1.5" 9
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
1 Ben Abrahams SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2.85m 3.92m 3.40m 4.26m 3.70m 3.15m 12' 1.5" 9
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
3 Andrew Aronne SO-2 Springfield 3.80m 2.70m 3.02m 3.91m 3.55m 3.44m 11' 7.75" 6
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Jason Sliwoski JR-3 Worcester State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Duy Truong JR-3 Worcester State 6.94m 5.62m 6.52m 8.68m 8.12m 22' 9.25" 10
  • 6.94  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Mark Cort JR-3 Amherst 6.88m 5.30m 7.91m 5.23m 8.81m 22' 7" 8
  • 6.88  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.68  
  • PASS  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.62  
3 Todd Paquin SR-4 Worcester State 6.87m 6.18m 5.02m 8.38m 6.32m 22' 6.5" 6
  • 6.87  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Matthew Bowers FR-1 American Int'l 6.79m 6.31m 6.04m 5.16m 6.59m 22' 3.5" 5
  • 6.79  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.45  
5 Maghayevbos Nosamiefan FR-1 Trinity 6.61m 5.95m 4.83m 5.82m 4.63m 21' 8.25" 4
  • 6.29  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.51  
6 Lenroy Neysmith JR-3 American Int'l 6.51m 6.25m 5.99m 6.38m 5.53m 21' 4.25" 3
  • 6.51  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.85  
7 Aman Stuppard FR-1 Trinity 6.47m 7.05m 5.82m 5.18m 5.24m 21' 2.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • PASS  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.47  
8 Markiesh Harmon FR-1 Worcester State 6.42m 6.93m 5.39m 6.87m 6.16m 21' 0.75" 1
  • 6.17  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42  
9 Richard Beaton JR-3 Williams 6.32m 6.64m 7.96m 5.37m 7.27m 20' 9" -
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Jason Bindner FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6.13m 7.42m 5.03m 6.01m 7.79m 20' 1.5" -
  • 6.09  
  • 6.13  
  • 5.93  
11 Scott Colello SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6.12m 6.55m 6.79m 5.14m 5.75m 20' 1" -
  • 5.91  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.12  
12 Christopher Brown JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6.09m 6.09m 6.52m 6.09m 5.60m 19' 11.75" -
  • 5.85  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.09  
13 Brian Stacy SO-2 Springfield 6.07m 4.98m 7.59m 6.43m 4.80m 19' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.07  
14 Khalil Flemming SO-2 Amherst 6.05m 5.63m 4.54m 7.44m 5.57m 19' 10.25" -
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
15 Jerrod Shelby FR-1 American Int'l 5.97m 6.21m 7.76m 6.51m 6.15m 19' 7" -
  • 5.97  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.72  
16 Stephen Hetterich JR-3 Amherst 5.97m 6.21m 5.31m 5.19m 4.30m 19' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
17 Jean Pierre SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5.92m 6.22m 4.62m 7.28m 7.10m 19' 5.25" -
  • 5.67  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.56  
18 Tyler Nims FR-1 Worcester State 5.78m 4.39m 5.61m 4.62m 4.86m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.71  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.78  
19 Dana Perry SO-2 Worcester State 5.64m 7.16m 7.11m 4.91m 4.79m 18' 6" -
  • 5.58  
  • 5.64  
  • FOUL  
20 Jordan Branco FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5.64m 6.99m 7.11m 4.29m 5.13m 18' 6" -
  • 5.38  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.64  
21 Dennis Kennelly SO-2 Amherst 5.47m 5.52m 5.58m 5.96m 4.54m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.33  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.47  
22 Adam Pzczolkowski FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5.43m 6.52m 6.68m 6.73m 4.94m 17' 9.75" -
  • 5.13  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.41  
23 Jesse Petrini FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5.27m 3.79m 6.17m 3.95m 6.06m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.05  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.19  
24 Andrew Valle FR-1 Worcester State 5.24m 5.45m 6.55m 3.72m 4.45m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.21  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.11  
25 Reid Pryzant SO-2 Williams 4.90m 5.00m 3.63m 5.29m 4.56m 16' 1" -
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
26 Dharamhet Khangura SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 4.88m 5.95m 5.51m 4.15m 4.29m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.49  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.88  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Stephen Hetterich JR-3 Amherst 6.03m 4.36m 6.03m 4.42m 5.97m 19' 7" -
20 Jordan Branco FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4.79m 4.46m 4.85m 6.03m 5.64m 18' 6" -
21 Dennis Kennelly SO-2 Amherst 4.43m 4.81m 5.58m 4.92m 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
22 Adam Pzczolkowski FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6.84m 6.52m 6.35m 4.67m 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
23 Jesse Petrini FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5.06m 6.75m 4.22m 4.80m 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
24 Andrew Valle FR-1 Worcester State 3.88m 4.40m 4.61m 5.82m 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
26 Dharamhet Khangura SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5.22m 4.83m 4.93m 5.08m 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Lenroy Neysmith JR-3 American Int'l 6.51m 5.66m 5.92m 5.73m 5.27m 6.31m 5.86m 21' 4.25" 3
10 Jason Bindner FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6.13m 6.19m 5.58m 5.76m 6.93m 4.35m 6.80m 20' 1.5" -
11 Scott Colello SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6.12m 6.00m 6.30m 6.00m 6.06m 4.41m 7.47m 20' 1" -
12 Christopher Brown JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6.09m 5.48m 7.25m 6.09m 7.49m 4.57m 5.97m 19' 11.75" -
13 Brian Stacy SO-2 Springfield 6.07m 6.56m 4.67m 6.37m 4.61m 7.16m 4.49m 19' 11" -
14 Khalil Flemming SO-2 Amherst 6.05m 7.08m 6.84m 5.57m 6.84m 5.81m 6.17m 19' 10.25" -
15 Jerrod Shelby FR-1 American Int'l 5.97m 5.85m 4.24m 7.10m 4.84m 6.87m 5.13m 19' 7" -
17 Jean Pierre SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5.92m 6.93m 6.87m 4.14m 5.56m 7.70m 7.22m 19' 5.25" -
18 Tyler Nims FR-1 Worcester State 5.78m 4.10m 5.43m 5.03m 7.17m 6.24m 5.55m 18' 11.75" -
19 Dana Perry SO-2 Worcester State 5.64m 4.12m 7.16m 4.62m 7.28m 6.49m 5.92m 18' 6" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Duy Truong JR-3 Worcester State 7.15m 8.47m 6.94m 8.26m 22' 9.25" 10
2 Mark Cort JR-3 Amherst 5.16m 8.05m 6.88m 7.98m 22' 7" 8
3 Todd Paquin SR-4 Worcester State 8.79m 7.56m 6.87m 5.70m 22' 6.5" 6
4 Matthew Bowers FR-1 American Int'l 8.28m 6.18m 6.79m 8.42m 22' 3.5" 5
5 Maghayevbos Nosamiefan FR-1 Trinity 5.88m 6.48m 6.61m 7.20m 21' 8.25" 4
7 Aman Stuppard FR-1 Trinity 4.85m 5.24m 6.47m 7.57m 21' 2.75" 2
8 Markiesh Harmon FR-1 Worcester State 7.83m 7.58m 6.42m 6.93m 21' 0.75" 1
9 Richard Beaton JR-3 Williams 7.02m 4.80m 6.32m 7.71m 20' 9" -
25 Reid Pryzant SO-2 Williams 5.49m 3.43m 4.90m 6.13m 16' 1" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mark Cohen FR-1 American Int'l 14.34m 47' 0.75" 10
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28  
2 Aman Stuppard FR-1 Trinity 13.90m 45' 7.25" 8
  • 13.90  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • PASS  
  • 12.95  
3 Khalil Flemming SO-2 Amherst 13.77m 45' 2.25" 6
  • 13.54  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.40  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
4 Jerrod Shelby FR-1 American Int'l 13.38m 43' 10.75" 5
  • 12.87  
  • 12.72  
  • 13.38  
  • 12.42  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.07  
5 Lenroy Neysmith JR-3 American Int'l 12.99m 42' 7.5" 4
  • 12.00  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.99  
6 Matthew Bowers FR-1 American Int'l 12.97m 42' 6.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.95  
7 Markiesh Harmon FR-1 Worcester State 12.35m 40' 6.25" 2
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 Stephen Hetterich JR-3 Amherst 12.24m 40' 2" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.24  
9 Dana Perry SO-2 Worcester State 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • 11.61  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.57  
10 Duy Truong JR-3 Worcester State 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Brian Stacy SO-2 Springfield 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
  • 11.47  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.77  
12 Tyler Nims FR-1 Worcester State 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.81  
  Andrew Valle FR-1 Worcester State NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jesse Petrini FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jerrod Shelby FR-1 American Int'l 13.38m 43' 10.75" 5
5 Lenroy Neysmith JR-3 American Int'l 12.99m 42' 7.5" 4
6 Matthew Bowers FR-1 American Int'l 12.97m 42' 6.75" 3
8 Stephen Hetterich JR-3 Amherst 12.24m 40' 2" 1
11 Brian Stacy SO-2 Springfield 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
12 Tyler Nims FR-1 Worcester State 11.81m 38' 9" -
  Andrew Valle FR-1 Worcester State NM NM -
  Jesse Petrini FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. NM NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mark Cohen FR-1 American Int'l 14.34m 15.63m 12.33m 17.64m 18.36m 15.63m 47' 0.75" 10
2 Aman Stuppard FR-1 Trinity 13.90m 10.98m 12.93m 11.12m 11.95m 15.01m 45' 7.25" 8
3 Khalil Flemming SO-2 Amherst 13.77m 14.60m 12.39m 12.81m 11.98m 14.46m 45' 2.25" 6
7 Markiesh Harmon FR-1 Worcester State 12.35m 9.51m 11.36m 11.98m 13.21m 8.77m 40' 6.25" 2
9 Dana Perry SO-2 Worcester State 12.12m 8.48m 12.97m 13.21m 13.33m 11.76m 39' 9.25" -
10 Duy Truong JR-3 Worcester State 12.11m 13.20m 11.99m 8.96m 9.69m 15.62m 39' 8.75" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cody Lusas JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 13.44m 44' 1.25" 10
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Brandon Hammerstrom SO-2 Springfield 13.27m 43' 6.5" 8
  • 13.27  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.90  
3 Sam Weeks FR-1 Worcester State 13.18m 43' 3" 6
  • 12.47  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.79  
4 Shawn McCabe SR-4 Worcester State 13.01m 42' 8.25" 5
  • 12.06  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.64  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
5 Brandon Alves SO-2 Springfield 12.21m 40' 0.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.21  
6 Greg Betsold FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.11m 39' 8.75" 3
  • 11.20  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.11  
7 Logan Hinderliter SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.81m 38' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
8 Robert White JR-3 Worcester State 11.79m 38' 8.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.09  
9 Ryan Filliger SO-2 Worcester State 11.64m 38' 2.25" -
  • 10.63  
  • 10.38  
  • 11.59  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.64  
10 Matthew Marcarelli FR-1 Williams 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
11 Mike Piantedosi SO-2 Worcester State 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 10.69  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.98  
12 Christopher Lyons FR-1 Williams 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.85  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.31  
13 Adam Pzczolkowski FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 9.57  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.31  
14 Yvens Alexis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.08  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.83  
15 Dan Parker FR-1 American Int'l 10.79m 35' 5" -
  • 10.56  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.71  
16 John Dillon FR-1 Williams 10.69m 35' 1" -
  • 9.12  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.03  
17 James Kuritzkes JR-3 Trinity 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • 10.52  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.14  
18 Kyle Augello SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.03m 32' 11" -
  • 8.94  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.39  
19 Khyheem Finley SO-2 American Int'l 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.13  
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
20 James Liporace SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
  • 9.35  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.06  
21 Daryl Collymore SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  • 8.23  
  • 8.69  
  • 8.53  
22 Suki Afolabi SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.65m 28' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.30  
  • 8.65  
23 Nick Mancuso SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
  • 7.50  
  • 8.39  
  • 8.15  
24 Zack Crickmore FR-1 American Int'l 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
  • 7.86  
  • 7.67  
  • 6.80  
25 Peter Greco SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
  • 7.59  
  • 7.55  
  • 7.86  
  Peter Andrews SO-2 Springfield NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Ryan Filliger SO-2 Worcester State 8.73m 10.71m 11.64m 8.96m 12.57m 8.96m 8.61m 38' 2.25" -
11 Mike Piantedosi SO-2 Worcester State 8.38m 11.95m 11.17m 12.29m 9.38m 8.82m 8.15m 36' 7.75" -
12 Christopher Lyons FR-1 Williams 10.31m 11.61m 10.85m 10.42m 8.14m 14.11m 8.79m 35' 7.25" -
13 Adam Pzczolkowski FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 13.67m 11.28m 10.85m 13.45m 12.37m 8.46m 11.72m 35' 7.25" -
14 Yvens Alexis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.51m 10.72m 10.83m 10.51m 11.26m 9.42m 9.64m 35' 6.5" -
16 John Dillon FR-1 Williams 9.09m 8.34m 10.69m 12.83m 7.80m 10.16m 8.34m 35' 1" -
18 Kyle Augello SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12.84m 9.33m 10.03m 10.93m 9.03m 8.53m 11.94m 32' 11" -
19 Khyheem Finley SO-2 American Int'l 11.60m 7.07m 9.43m 9.90m 10.94m 8.49m 7.64m 30' 11.25" -
20 James Liporace SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 9.26m 8.88m 9.35m 10.85m 11.50m 10.47m 8.98m 30' 8.25" -
21 Daryl Collymore SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 9.82m 7.47m 8.69m 10.34m 8.95m 9.99m 9.82m 28' 6.25" -
22 Suki Afolabi SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.07m 9.69m 8.65m 8.22m 6.14m 9.77m 10.99m 28' 4.5" -
23 Nick Mancuso SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10.24m 7.55m 8.39m 7.97m 8.47m 10.57m 10.91m 27' 6.5" -
24 Zack Crickmore FR-1 American Int'l 7.23m 9.83m 7.86m 7.70m 5.97m 6.60m 9.67m 25' 9.5" -
25 Peter Greco SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.62m 8.72m 7.86m 8.41m 8.17m 9.12m 8.10m 25' 9.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cody Lusas JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 13.44m 13.98m 11.69m 11.16m 13.71m 44' 1.25" 10
2 Brandon Hammerstrom SO-2 Springfield 13.27m 15.39m 15.66m 12.47m 9.95m 43' 6.5" 8
3 Sam Weeks FR-1 Worcester State 13.18m 15.16m 12.26m 9.89m 14.50m 43' 3" 6
4 Shawn McCabe SR-4 Worcester State 13.01m 11.71m 12.49m 11.45m 9.11m 42' 8.25" 5
5 Brandon Alves SO-2 Springfield 12.21m 14.77m 9.40m 10.87m 12.09m 40' 0.75" 4
6 Greg Betsold FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.11m 9.20m 14.17m 12.11m 12.11m 39' 8.75" 3
7 Logan Hinderliter SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.81m 9.45m 14.64m 13.23m 13.70m 38' 9" 2
8 Robert White JR-3 Worcester State 11.79m 13.79m 8.25m 14.74m 14.62m 38' 8.25" 1
10 Matthew Marcarelli FR-1 Williams 11.43m 8.80m 10.06m 12.57m 10.97m 37' 6" -
15 Dan Parker FR-1 American Int'l 10.79m 12.30m 14.03m 11.76m 14.03m 35' 5" -
17 James Kuritzkes JR-3 Trinity 10.54m 12.44m 9.38m 12.54m 10.01m 34' 7" -
  Peter Andrews SO-2 Springfield NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Peter Andrews SO-2 Springfield 15.04m 13.24m 11.58m 13.24m 49' 4.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.76  
2 Robert White JR-3 Worcester State 14.19m 14.90m 13.20m 10.50m 46' 6.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.76  
3 Cody Lusas JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 13.19m 11.87m 11.74m 16.88m 43' 3.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Shawn McCabe SR-4 Worcester State 13.06m 15.02m 12.15m 10.06m 42' 10.25" 5
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.33  
5 Jake Ferreira SO-2 Worcester State 12.82m 9.74m 15.26m 13.59m 42' 0.75" 4
  • 12.82  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.81  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
6 Olivier Joseph FR-1 Williams 12.65m 9.36m 8.98m 13.28m 41' 6" 3
  • 10.85  
  • 11.59  
  • 9.33  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.07  
7 Matthew Marcarelli FR-1 Williams 12.25m 12.37m 14.46m 14.58m 40' 2.25" 2
  • 11.56  
  • 11.66  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.93  
8 John Dillon FR-1 Williams 12.10m 15.25m 10.53m 14.28m 39' 8.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
9 Sam Weeks FR-1 Worcester State 11.85m 13.75m 14.10m 10.07m 38' 10.5" -
  • 11.85  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
10 Ryan Filliger SO-2 Worcester State 11.54m 8.31m 12.58m 9.35m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.31  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
11 Greg Betsold FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.40m 8.44m 12.08m 14.14m 37' 5" -
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
12 Brandon Hammerstrom SO-2 Springfield 11.25m 13.50m 14.63m 10.80m 36' 11" -
  • 11.25  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
13 Mike Piantedosi SO-2 Worcester State 11.17m 14.30m 10.28m 8.04m 36' 7.75" -
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
14 Brandon Alves SO-2 Springfield 10.57m 7.61m 13.42m 12.26m 34' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
15 Max Leveillee JR-3 Worcester State 10.55m 10.02m 7.81m 8.44m 34' 7.5" -
  • 8.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
16 Peter Greco SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10.19m 8.05m 7.34m 9.68m 33' 5.25" -
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Khyheem Finley SO-2 American Int'l 10.01m 7.31m 7.31m 8.61m 32' 10.25" -
  • 9.24  
  • 10.01  
  • 9.20  
18 Christopher Lyons FR-1 Williams 9.88m 8.99m 9.98m 9.19m 32' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.49  
19 Chris Kelly FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 9.82m 12.67m 12.77m 9.03m 32' 2.75" -
  • 9.82  
  • 8.96  
  • 9.25  
20 Pat Rosseel II SO-2 Trinity 9.69m 9.01m 11.92m 8.24m 31' 9.5" -
  • 8.62  
  • 8.22  
  • 9.69  
21 Zack Crickmore FR-1 American Int'l 8.64m 7.43m 8.73m 7.52m 28' 4.25" -
  • 8.41  
  • 8.64  
  • 7.58  
22 James Kuritzkes JR-3 Trinity 8.61m 8.95m 9.47m 6.97m 28' 3" -
  • 8.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.25  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Olivier Joseph FR-1 Williams 12.65m 13.16m 10.88m 10.75m 15.56m 41' 6" 3
10 Ryan Filliger SO-2 Worcester State 11.54m 11.89m 11.19m 11.89m 8.31m 37' 10.5" -
11 Greg Betsold FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.40m 14.02m 14.82m 13.34m 13.00m 37' 5" -
14 Brandon Alves SO-2 Springfield 10.57m 10.99m 9.94m 7.72m 12.79m 34' 8.25" -
15 Max Leveillee JR-3 Worcester State 10.55m 10.55m 7.81m 13.29m 11.50m 34' 7.5" -
17 Khyheem Finley SO-2 American Int'l 10.01m 9.51m 8.11m 12.61m 12.41m 32' 10.25" -
18 Christopher Lyons FR-1 Williams 9.88m 9.09m 7.31m 12.55m 9.09m 32' 5" -
19 Chris Kelly FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 9.82m 7.17m 8.64m 11.39m 7.76m 32' 2.75" -
20 Pat Rosseel II SO-2 Trinity 9.69m 7.17m 8.33m 7.66m 8.33m 31' 9.5" -
21 Zack Crickmore FR-1 American Int'l 8.64m 6.83m 7.69m 10.45m 7.43m 28' 4.25" -
22 James Kuritzkes JR-3 Trinity 8.61m 9.04m 8.70m 6.89m 11.19m 28' 3" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Peter Andrews SO-2 Springfield 19.25m 18.50m 15.04m 16.39m 17.00m 10.53m 16.84m 49' 4.25" 10
2 Robert White JR-3 Worcester State 12.35m 15.04m 14.19m 17.88m 17.45m 13.20m 15.75m 46' 6.75" 8
3 Cody Lusas JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.21m 14.51m 13.19m 10.95m 15.04m 15.83m 13.85m 43' 3.25" 6
4 Shawn McCabe SR-4 Worcester State 9.14m 10.71m 13.06m 12.41m 15.80m 16.46m 11.88m 42' 10.25" 5
5 Jake Ferreira SO-2 Worcester State 12.44m 9.23m 12.82m 13.97m 15.64m 14.23m 10.90m 42' 0.75" 4
7 Matthew Marcarelli FR-1 Williams 10.17m 15.93m 12.25m 14.33m 9.68m 14.70m 9.80m 40' 2.25" 2
8 John Dillon FR-1 Williams 10.53m 11.86m 12.10m 10.41m 9.32m 8.95m 11.74m 39' 8.5" 1
9 Sam Weeks FR-1 Worcester State 11.14m 9.12m 11.85m 10.07m 9.84m 15.41m 11.14m 38' 10.5" -
12 Brandon Hammerstrom SO-2 Springfield 11.81m 13.27m 11.25m 11.59m 11.70m 13.16m 14.63m 36' 11" -
13 Mike Piantedosi SO-2 Worcester State 8.71m 8.60m 11.17m 13.29m 8.27m 13.85m 8.71m 36' 7.75" -
16 Peter Greco SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 13.15m 10.80m 10.19m 11.72m 10.50m 11.51m 7.13m 33' 5.25" -