April 4, 2014
|
Mississippi College - Clinton, MS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kimari Martin SO-2 Hinds CC 42.84 47.78 54.92 58.77 10
2 Iris Robinson SO-2 Hinds CC 1:09.02 39.76 55.21 55.77 8
3 Alexis Luckett FR-1 Hinds CC 47.64 1:03.89 56.04 1:09.49 6
4 Orenthia Bennett SO-2 Southern-NO 58.54 1:09.23 56.28 48.97 5
5 Jessica Jelks SR-4 Alcorn State 53.38 45.26 58.02 51.64 4
6 Deanna Tate FR-1 Mississippi 1:13.05 1:10.72 58.44 1:08.38 3
7 Olivia Shook SO-2 William Carey 1:02.62 1:16.60 1:00.79 1:16.60 2
8 Britje Montgomery JR-3 Alcorn State 1:11.57 42.82 1:01.17 1:10.35 1
9 Kassandra Booker SO-2 Alcorn State 56.17 1:00.54 1:02.41 50.56 -
10 Tierra Williams FR-1 Mississippi College 55.84 1:19.86 1:04.92 1:12.71 -
11 Alexandra Mason FR-1 William Carey 1:05.81 1:07.76 1:05.15 1:03.85 -
12 Kasey Kurpakus SO-2 Mississippi College 1:25.40 58.47 1:05.69 49.93 -
13 Raquel Derganz Baker JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 1:16.97 1:05.78 1:05.78 59.21 -
14 Brandi Hatter SO-2 Montevallo 56.70 1:03.96 1:05.93 1:21.10 -
15 Andrea-Channell Hampton FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 57.00 47.06 1:06.28 1:14.90 -
16 Alyssa Bowman FR-1 Mississippi College 1:00.64 1:12.76 1:07.37 1:14.78 -
17 Flanagan Lealand JR-3 North Alabama 1:15.00 1:23.87 1:08.18 1:17.73 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kimari Martin SO-2 Hinds CC 57.67 47.24 54.92 1:08.65 41.74 49.43 1:05.91 10
2 Iris Robinson SO-2 Hinds CC 46.38 1:06.81 55.21 39.76 57.42 1:10.12 40.86 8
3 Alexis Luckett FR-1 Hinds CC 45.40 1:09.49 56.04 1:09.49 46.52 45.40 41.47 6
4 Orenthia Bennett SO-2 Southern-NO 46.72 45.59 56.28 55.72 39.96 1:13.17 58.54 5
5 Jessica Jelks SR-4 Alcorn State 1:10.79 48.74 58.02 1:02.09 50.48 42.94 1:05.57 4
6 Deanna Tate FR-1 Mississippi 1:00.20 45.59 58.44 1:09.55 1:10.13 56.11 52.02 3
9 Kassandra Booker SO-2 Alcorn State 59.92 1:21.14 1:02.41 51.80 58.67 52.43 54.92 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Olivia Shook SO-2 William Carey 1:00.79 1:12.95 2
8 Britje Montgomery JR-3 Alcorn State 1:01.17 1:09.74 1
11 Alexandra Mason FR-1 William Carey 1:05.15 57.99 -
13 Raquel Derganz Baker JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 1:05.78 1:01.84 -
16 Alyssa Bowman FR-1 Mississippi College 1:07.37 55.25 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Tierra Williams FR-1 Mississippi College 1:04.92 -
12 Kasey Kurpakus SO-2 Mississippi College 1:05.69 -
14 Brandi Hatter SO-2 Montevallo 1:05.93 -
15 Andrea-Channell Hampton FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1:06.28 -
17 Flanagan Lealand JR-3 North Alabama 1:08.18 -