March 14-15, 2014
|
UNC-Wilmington - Wilmington, NC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Savana Weller SR-4 North Dakota 2:12.13 2:14.82 2:14.82 2:10.78 1:53.25 10
2 Shaina Sumney SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:10.82 2:14.86 2:00.03 2:18.91 2:52.62 8
3 Kimberly Johansen FR-1 Elon 1:39.99 2:16.97 2:12.86 2:25.19 1:38.62 6
4 Jacqueline Madden SR-4 Elon 2:39.04 2:17.10 2:36.30 2:06.14 2:19.85 5
5 Megan Kienholz FR-1 North Dakota 2:16.81 2:18.19 2:00.23 2:00.23 2:15.43 4
6 Katy Link SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:47.16 2:20.99 3:01.88 2:20.99 2:49.19 3
7 Kelsey Rea SO-2 Campbell 3:02.11 2:22.27 2:59.26 2:52.15 1:56.67 2
8 Amina Alvarez Barkane FR-1 Campbell 3:00.64 2:24.51 2:05.73 2:02.84 2:24.51 1
9 Jenea McCammon SR-4 Morgan State 1:51.87 2:25.28 2:38.36 2:03.49 2:44.17 -
10 Ekundayo Sogbesan SR-4 Morgan State 3:06.08 2:25.37 2:25.37 2:19.56 2:58.81 -
11 Ellie Taff SR-4 Elon 2:46.06 2:25.66 2:21.29 2:43.14 3:00.62 -
12 Ishakeema Swain SR-4 Morgan State 2:31.52 2:25.69 2:41.72 2:28.61 1:59.47 -
13 Katlyn Ayers SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:42.70 2:26.71 2:29.65 2:17.91 2:06.17 -
14 Cimone Barbour JR-3 Barton 2:25.27 2:26.73 1:44.18 3:09.29 1:42.71 -
15 Brennan McDavid SR-4 Elon 1:54.52 2:26.81 2:38.56 3:06.45 2:57.64 -
16 Taylor Dunn JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 3:06.04 2:27.65 2:42.42 2:39.47 2:17.32 -
17 Kyndal Boykin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:06.24 2:28.51 1:54.36 2:41.88 2:53.76 -
18 Olivia Lowman FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:39.21 2:28.79 2:00.52 2:03.50 2:30.28 -
19 Parker Navarro FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 3:00.78 2:30.65 3:11.33 3:02.29 2:00.52 -
20 Aisha Maddox JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:58.00 2:31.28 3:00.03 2:16.16 2:22.21 -
21 Cara Butcher FR-1 Col. of Charleston 2:00.21 2:32.16 2:12.38 2:26.08 2:23.03 -
22 Angelica Del Real JR-3 Barton 2:12.33 2:35.68 2:27.90 2:07.66 3:05.26 -
23 Kaitlin McWhorter SR-4 Col. of Charleston 1:49.01 2:35.73 2:10.82 2:27.95 2:20.16 -
24 Jusilya Scott SO-2 Chicago State 3:14.20 2:36.61 3:14.20 2:46.01 2:25.65 -
25 Bre Paul SR-4 Waynesburg 1:54.80 2:37.25 2:52.98 2:48.26 1:54.80 -
26 Angelica Hampton FR-1 Chicago State 2:15.25 2:44.94 2:23.50 2:02.06 3:09.68 -
27 Alfreda Hagans SO-2 Campbell 2:34.26 2:45.87 3:15.73 2:02.75 2:34.26 -
28 Ashley Wingate FR-1 Francis Marion 2:42.18 2:52.53 3:06.34 2:42.18 2:07.68 -
29 Lindsay Orzechowski FR-1 Waynesburg 2:43.28 2:53.70 2:01.59 3:37.13 2:10.28 -
30 Andrea Roca JR-3 Barton 2:32.31 2:59.18 2:16.18 3:47.56 3:27.85 -
31 Nicole Edlmann FR-1 Francis Marion 2:25.12 3:13.49 2:28.99 2:28.99 3:27.04 -
32 Emmeline Wheeler FR-1 Francis Marion 4:06.58 3:22.11 3:07.97 4:12.64 2:59.88 -
33 Yaping Yang FR-1 Francis Marion 3:12.08 3:33.42 2:48.61 3:27.02 3:05.68 -
  Eira Jensen SO-2 UNC-Greensboro DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Savana Weller SR-4 North Dakota 1:38.42 2:13.48 2:14.82 10
2 Shaina Sumney SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:43.18 1:45.19 2:14.86 8
3 Kimberly Johansen FR-1 Elon 2:37.52 1:37.25 2:16.97 6
4 Jacqueline Madden SR-4 Elon 1:35.97 1:46.94 2:17.10 5
5 Megan Kienholz FR-1 North Dakota 2:49.98 2:49.98 2:18.19 4
10 Ekundayo Sogbesan SR-4 Morgan State 1:46.12 1:43.22 2:25.37 -
12 Ishakeema Swain SR-4 Morgan State 1:41.99 2:06.75 2:25.69 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Katy Link SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:13.94 2:20.99 3
7 Kelsey Rea SO-2 Campbell 2:13.74 2:22.27 2
8 Amina Alvarez Barkane FR-1 Campbell 2:27.40 2:24.51 1
9 Jenea McCammon SR-4 Morgan State 1:47.51 2:25.28 -
11 Ellie Taff SR-4 Elon 2:28.58 2:25.66 -
14 Cimone Barbour JR-3 Barton 2:32.60 2:26.73 -
15 Brennan McDavid SR-4 Elon 2:51.77 2:26.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Katlyn Ayers SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:26.71 1:45.64 -
16 Taylor Dunn JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:27.65 2:12.89 -
17 Kyndal Boykin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:28.51 1:51.39 -
18 Olivia Lowman FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:28.79 2:12.43 -
19 Parker Navarro FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 2:30.65 3:02.29 -
20 Aisha Maddox JR-3 Col. of Charleston 2:31.28 2:25.23 -
21 Cara Butcher FR-1 Col. of Charleston 2:32.16 2:58.03 -
22 Angelica Del Real JR-3 Barton 2:35.68 3:05.26 -
  Eira Jensen SO-2 UNC-Greensboro DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Kaitlin McWhorter SR-4 Col. of Charleston 2:35.73 2:01.47 2:24.83 -
24 Jusilya Scott SO-2 Chicago State 2:36.61 3:12.63 2:50.71 -
25 Bre Paul SR-4 Waynesburg 2:37.25 2:40.40 2:10.52 -
26 Angelica Hampton FR-1 Chicago State 2:44.94 3:01.44 3:09.68 -
27 Alfreda Hagans SO-2 Campbell 2:45.87 2:25.97 3:02.46 -
28 Ashley Wingate FR-1 Francis Marion 2:52.53 3:01.16 3:06.34 -
29 Lindsay Orzechowski FR-1 Waynesburg 2:53.70 2:05.07 3:11.07 -
30 Andrea Roca JR-3 Barton 2:59.18 2:39.47 3:20.69 -
31 Nicole Edlmann FR-1 Francis Marion 3:13.49 3:01.88 2:52.21 -
32 Emmeline Wheeler FR-1 Francis Marion 3:22.11 3:26.16 3:26.16 -
33 Yaping Yang FR-1 Francis Marion 3:33.42 2:42.20 3:37.69 -