January 26, 2014
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Darlene Girardeau FR-1 N.C. Central 25.59 25.59
2 Roshel Bygraves SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 25.59 29.18
3 Felexia Brasswell JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 25.70 19.54
4 Latrese Barker JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 26.04 27.09
5 Draneisha Griffin FR-1 USC Upstate 26.22 27.54
6 Heaven Briggs SO-2 USC Upstate 26.50 20.41
7 Brittany Adkins FR-1 N.C. Central 26.67 19.74
8 Imani Harris-Quillen FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 26.71 27.52
9 Semaj Tolliver SO-2 USC Upstate 26.74 28.35
10 Brittanie Morris SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 26.81 21.18
11 Delesha Conquest SR-4 N.C. Central 26.95 18.87
12 Anthonia Ballard JR-3 N.C. Central 27.14 24.43
13 Ashley Edmond SR-4 USC Upstate 27.21 34.02
14 Deonna Rorie FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 27.23 28.60
15 Tiana Green SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 27.43 24.42
16 Brenicke Johnson SO-2 USC Upstate 27.74 30.80
17 Sloan Brandon SO-2 Wofford 28.91 22.26
18 Alexis Gardner SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 29.86 28.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darlene Girardeau FR-1 N.C. Central 21.76 25.59 25.85 18.94 25.08 20.73
2 Roshel Bygraves SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 31.74 25.59 22.27 19.96 23.29 31.99
3 Felexia Brasswell JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 20.56 25.70 30.84 19.28 24.68 27.50
6 Heaven Briggs SO-2 USC Upstate 23.06 26.50 19.61 19.08 29.15 34.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Latrese Barker JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 26.83 26.04 28.39
7 Brittany Adkins FR-1 N.C. Central 22.14 26.67 21.87
16 Brenicke Johnson SO-2 USC Upstate 21.92 27.74 24.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Draneisha Griffin FR-1 USC Upstate 24.65 32.25 29.11 30.68 29.63 20.19 26.22
9 Semaj Tolliver SO-2 USC Upstate 31.56 29.69 32.36 23.54 25.94 20.86 26.74
10 Brittanie Morris SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 24.13 22.52 32.71 28.15 24.94 27.89 26.81
12 Anthonia Ballard JR-3 N.C. Central 30.40 31.76 24.16 25.79 26.60 26.60 27.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Imani Harris-Quillen FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 32.59 26.71 27.25
11 Delesha Conquest SR-4 N.C. Central 27.49 26.95 19.14
13 Ashley Edmond SR-4 USC Upstate 24.49 27.21 32.66
18 Alexis Gardner SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 23.89 29.86 36.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Deonna Rorie FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 27.23 30.50
15 Tiana Green SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 27.43 30.45
17 Sloan Brandon SO-2 Wofford 28.91 37.30