February 22, 2014
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Caddick JR-3 Wabash 2:22.07 1:57.41 10
2 Devin Gray FR-1 Cumberlands 1:36.56 1:57.75 8
3 Schalk Van Niekerk FR-1 Taylor 2:32.34 1:59.01 6
4 David Rodman SO-2 Taylor 1:56.77 1:59.15 5
5 Micheal Dowell SO-2 Brescia 1:23.65 1:59.49 4
6 Bobby Thompson SR-4 Wabash 2:30.34 2:01.24 3
7 Michael Bowman FR-1 Huntington 2:15.94 2:01.37 2
8 Brian Mincks SO-2 DePauw 2:34.66 2:01.78 1
9 Jared Burris JR-3 Wabash 2:07.92 2:03.00 -
10 Josh Waterman FR-1 Wabash 2:35.01 2:03.02 -
11 Mike Bennett SR-4 DePauw 1:36.77 2:04.06 -
12 Brent Joplin SR-4 Centre 2:29.32 2:04.43 -
13 Alex Stickney FR-1 Centre 2:36.47 2:05.17 -
14 Garry Korir SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:43.35 2:05.65 -
15 Jude Stieglitz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:02.01 2:05.78 -
16 Juan Berumen FR-1 DePauw 2:37.48 2:12.33 -
17 Raymond Bettman-hodge SO-2 Cumberlands 1:43.88 2:13.17 -
18 Alex Bramer FR-1 Thomas More 1:42.58 2:13.22 -
19 Zach Spain FR-1 Indianapolis 2:34.03 2:18.76 -
20 Aaron Fuller SO-2 Thomas More 2:39.59 2:19.99 -
21 Jaime Leon SO-2 Thomas More 2:08.26 2:34.53 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Juan Berumen FR-1 DePauw 2:12.33 -
18 Alex Bramer FR-1 Thomas More 2:13.22 -
20 Aaron Fuller SO-2 Thomas More 2:19.99 -
21 Jaime Leon SO-2 Thomas More 2:34.53 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jared Burris JR-3 Wabash 2:03.00 1:39.63 1:38.40 1:35.94 1:49.47 1:50.70 1:43.32 -
10 Josh Waterman FR-1 Wabash 2:03.02 2:17.79 2:38.70 1:44.57 2:32.55 2:22.71 2:37.47 -
11 Mike Bennett SR-4 DePauw 2:04.06 2:01.58 1:56.62 2:21.43 2:41.28 2:10.27 1:41.73 -
12 Brent Joplin SR-4 Centre 2:04.43 1:54.48 2:09.41 1:59.46 2:01.95 1:47.01 2:21.85 -
13 Alex Stickney FR-1 Centre 2:05.17 1:27.62 2:21.45 1:47.65 2:28.96 2:35.21 2:28.96 -
14 Garry Korir SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:05.65 2:32.04 2:08.17 1:55.60 2:24.50 2:32.04 2:30.78 -
15 Jude Stieglitz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:05.78 1:53.21 1:39.37 1:40.63 2:27.17 1:55.72 2:18.36 -
17 Raymond Bettman-hodge SO-2 Cumberlands 2:13.17 2:49.13 2:51.79 1:35.89 2:09.18 1:45.21 2:30.49 -
19 Zach Spain FR-1 Indianapolis 2:18.76 1:39.91 2:35.42 1:37.14 2:49.29 1:37.14 2:31.25 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Caddick JR-3 Wabash 2:29.11 2:09.16 1:57.41 2:17.37 2:04.46 2:19.72 1:48.02 10
2 Devin Gray FR-1 Cumberlands 1:42.45 2:29.55 1:57.75 1:37.74 2:13.06 1:49.51 1:56.58 8
3 Schalk Van Niekerk FR-1 Taylor 1:50.68 2:08.53 1:59.01 1:51.87 1:48.30 1:29.26 2:13.30 6
4 David Rodman SO-2 Taylor 2:28.94 2:17.03 1:59.15 1:24.60 1:30.56 1:41.28 2:28.94 5
5 Micheal Dowell SO-2 Brescia 1:59.49 1:51.13 1:59.49 2:17.42 2:00.69 2:01.88 1:53.52 4
6 Bobby Thompson SR-4 Wabash 2:10.94 2:13.37 2:01.24 1:34.57 2:26.70 2:25.49 1:24.87 3
7 Michael Bowman FR-1 Huntington 1:58.95 1:32.25 2:01.37 1:55.31 1:52.88 1:46.81 1:44.38 2
8 Brian Mincks SO-2 DePauw 2:23.70 2:26.14 2:01.78 1:25.25 2:18.83 2:13.96 2:11.53 1