February 15, 2014
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Meredith SO-2 Cumberlands 8:58.42 6:43.82 8:26.12 9:25.35 10
2 Sam Beal FR-1 Cumberlands 9:04.00 8:58.56 8:31.36 8:25.92 8
3 Leighton Gough SR-4 Franklin 9:06.81 8:34.01 11:39.92 8:34.01 6
4 Kyle Smolarek JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:07.30 9:01.83 7:50.68 9:23.72 5
5 Noah Gatwood JR-3 DePauw 9:08.13 9:51.98 11:08.72 8:40.73 4
6 Jacob Becker SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:08.98 7:57.62 8:36.05 7:02.72 3
7 Joey Hartlage SO-2 Campbellsville 9:17.93 11:59.73 7:20.77 7:09.61 2
8 Brad Wise FR-1 DePauw 9:19.63 10:04.40 9:53.21 8:18.07 1
9 Stu Newstat SR-4 DePauw 9:26.93 8:58.59 12:11.34 6:53.86 -
10 Patrick Tharp SO-2 Millikin 9:27.64 8:13.85 10:13.06 7:39.79 -
11 Josh Moon SO-2 Cumberlands 9:27.85 11:38.46 7:51.32 7:05.89 -
12 Simon Conrad SR-4 Earlham 9:34.29 10:25.98 10:43.21 11:00.44 -
13 Bryant Qualls FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:45.37 10:49.76 11:30.74 9:51.23 -
14 Trey Drury SO-2 Brescia 9:49.84 11:59.61 10:42.93 9:49.84 -
15 Jared Daugherty SO-2 Brescia 9:50.31 7:22.74 9:20.80 9:44.41 -
16 Drew Atkins SO-2 Brescia 9:51.32 8:22.63 11:20.02 7:05.75 -
17 Alan Apsley SO-2 Franklin 9:53.48 10:52.83 11:10.64 7:36.98 -
18 Seth Burnette SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:53.92 12:10.53 8:24.84 7:07.63 -
19 Andrew Beams SR-4 Brescia 9:56.64 11:02.27 9:56.64 11:55.97 -
20 Kenneth Albin SO-2 Millikin 10:03.66 9:09.33 12:10.43 7:02.57 -
21 Andy Beckman FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10:06.84 9:00.09 10:49.32 10:49.32 -
22 Seth Applegate FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:19.21 8:09.18 13:24.98 11:02.56 -
23 Spencer West FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10:19.28 11:15.02 12:35.53 7:19.69 -
24 Matthew Allen FR-1 Franklin 11:13.78 8:45.55 8:52.29 8:32.08 -
25 Billy Busby FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:46.83 8:43.06 13:47.00 10:00.81 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Meredith SO-2 Cumberlands 8:09.97 8:58.42 9:14.58 6:38.43 8:04.58 8:53.04 10
2 Sam Beal FR-1 Cumberlands 11:25.44 9:04.00 7:58.72 7:36.96 6:20.80 7:09.76 8
3 Leighton Gough SR-4 Franklin 8:28.54 9:06.81 6:55.58 6:44.64 6:55.58 9:01.35 6
4 Kyle Smolarek JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7:28.79 9:07.30 10:23.93 9:56.56 7:45.21 6:45.01 5
5 Noah Gatwood JR-3 DePauw 9:02.65 9:08.13 11:36.13 7:51.40 10:24.87 11:03.24 4
6 Jacob Becker SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11:42.70 9:08.98 8:47.02 6:51.74 7:19.19 6:46.25 3
7 Joey Hartlage SO-2 Campbellsville 8:22.14 9:17.93 8:50.04 8:16.56 9:23.51 8:10.98 2
8 Brad Wise FR-1 DePauw 7:33.30 9:19.63 8:29.27 7:44.50 11:22.75 11:17.16 1
9 Stu Newstat SR-4 DePauw 10:17.96 9:26.93 7:16.54 9:21.26 12:05.67 8:41.58 -
10 Patrick Tharp SO-2 Millikin 11:04.14 9:27.64 9:21.97 10:24.41 10:52.79 9:04.94 -
11 Josh Moon SO-2 Cumberlands 10:47.35 9:27.85 9:27.85 9:33.53 10:36.00 8:36.75 -
12 Simon Conrad SR-4 Earlham 10:14.49 9:34.29 11:40.64 9:17.07 7:16.46 9:17.07 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Bryant Qualls FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:45.37 8:46.84 8:29.28 12:00.01 12:35.13 -
14 Trey Drury SO-2 Brescia 9:49.84 10:19.34 7:57.77 12:46.80 10:13.44 -
15 Jared Daugherty SO-2 Brescia 9:50.31 9:38.51 7:05.03 10:02.12 12:00.18 -
16 Drew Atkins SO-2 Brescia 9:51.32 10:26.80 10:03.15 10:38.63 7:29.41 -
17 Alan Apsley SO-2 Franklin 9:53.48 9:35.68 12:09.98 11:04.70 7:13.24 -
18 Seth Burnette SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:53.92 9:12.35 10:23.62 8:42.65 7:01.69 -
19 Andrew Beams SR-4 Brescia 9:56.64 11:38.07 8:21.18 8:27.15 12:01.94 -
20 Kenneth Albin SO-2 Millikin 10:03.66 12:22.51 12:52.69 10:45.92 11:46.29 -
21 Andy Beckman FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10:06.84 12:02.14 11:56.08 9:36.50 8:35.82 -
22 Seth Applegate FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:19.21 7:56.80 8:21.56 13:18.78 7:32.03 -
23 Spencer West FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10:19.28 10:37.86 10:56.44 12:10.75 10:25.48 -
24 Matthew Allen FR-1 Franklin 11:13.78 14:29.18 9:12.50 8:38.81 8:52.29 -
25 Billy Busby FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:46.83 12:50.45 13:04.59 10:57.36 10:36.15 -