March 21-22, 2014
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Miguel Lopez correa   Unattached 11.50 10.36 13.06 2.3
2 Tadashi Pinder SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.72 10.43 11.16 2.3
3 Tyrell Cuffy   Unattached 9.64 10.47 13.41 4.0
4 Dante Price FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.79 10.52 13.15 4.0
5 Bassim El-Sabawi SR-4 Miami 12.02 10.63 7.45 4.0
6 Justin Flynn FR-1 Boston U. 12.37 10.66 9.28 1.9
7 Jonathan McCants Senior Unattached 8.64 10.66 9.07 2.3
8 Clarence Major   COB Track Club 12.52 10.70 7.49 4.0
9 Davontae Carson JR-3 Nova Southeastern 13.91 10.70 7.92 4.0
10 Jalin Hubbard FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 13.00 10.74 11.39 4.0
11 Johnathan Higgs   COB Track Club 10.43 10.75 9.89 4.0
12 henrick bailey   Unattached 11.84 10.86 12.71 1.1
13 Gabor Pasztor SR Unattached 8.16 10.87 11.74 4.0
14 Alexander Ellison FR-1 Virginia Tech 11.17 10.95 13.58 2.3
15 Cody Schovitz   Unattached 11.62 10.96 11.40 1.1
16 Tariq Lovelace JR-3 Cheyney 8.31 11.08 10.09 1.1
17 Chris Sommers FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 12.71 11.15 8.59 1.1
18 renald charles   Unattached 10.21 11.22 10.33 1.9
19 AJ Franklin SO-2 Nova Southeastern 10.25 11.26 13.29 1.9
20 Avery Thompson   COB Track Club 11.63 11.40 13.80 1.9
21 Jonathan Garcia SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 11.18 11.52 10.83 2.0
22 Jabias Lucy JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 14.81 11.66 14.58 2.0
22 Alex Hintzman   world Athletics 10.61 11.66 12.25 2.3
24 Sam Arsenault SR-4 Boston U. 10.22 11.74 11.04 1.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Miguel Lopez correa   Unattached 10.36
2 Tadashi Pinder SO-2 Virginia Tech 10.43
7 Jonathan McCants Senior Unattached 10.66
14 Alexander Ellison FR-1 Virginia Tech 10.95
22 Alex Hintzman   world Athletics 11.66
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tyrell Cuffy   Unattached 10.47 10.47 11.63 12.88 10.47
4 Dante Price FR-1 Virginia Tech 12.63 10.52 12.31 13.47 11.89
5 Bassim El-Sabawi SR-4 Miami 9.15 10.63 12.02 9.36 13.29
8 Clarence Major   COB Track Club 8.88 10.70 9.10 12.84 12.31
9 Davontae Carson JR-3 Nova Southeastern 11.67 10.70 10.06 7.92 9.85
10 Jalin Hubbard FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 10.31 10.74 13.21 11.07 13.32
11 Johnathan Higgs   COB Track Club 11.08 10.75 9.46 8.39 9.68
13 Gabor Pasztor SR Unattached 12.83 10.87 7.61 8.27 8.92
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Justin Flynn FR-1 Boston U. 8.32 10.66
18 renald charles   Unattached 12.46 11.22
19 AJ Franklin SO-2 Nova Southeastern 8.90 11.26
20 Avery Thompson   COB Track Club 9.69 11.40
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 henrick bailey   Unattached 8.37 12.71 10.76 10.86
15 Cody Schovitz   Unattached 12.83 10.09 9.43 10.96
16 Tariq Lovelace JR-3 Cheyney 8.54 8.65 8.54 11.08
17 Chris Sommers FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 11.27 14.50 12.27 11.15
24 Sam Arsenault SR-4 Boston U. 9.40 11.39 14.80 11.74
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Jonathan Garcia SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 8.41 11.29 11.52
22 Jabias Lucy JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 13.41 11.08 11.66