March 21-22, 2014
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Miguel Lopez correa   Unattached 8.19 10.36 2.3
2 Tadashi Pinder SO-2 Virginia Tech 8.56 10.43 2.3
3 Tyrell Cuffy   Unattached 11.10 10.47 4.0
4 Dante Price FR-1 Virginia Tech 8.74 10.52 4.0
5 Bassim El-Sabawi SR-4 Miami 10.63 10.63 4.0
6 Justin Flynn FR-1 Boston U. 12.26 10.66 1.9
7 Jonathan McCants Senior Unattached 10.24 10.66 2.3
8 Clarence Major   COB Track Club 11.24 10.70 4.0
9 Davontae Carson JR-3 Nova Southeastern 13.91 10.70 4.0
10 Jalin Hubbard FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 10.85 10.74 4.0
11 Johnathan Higgs   COB Track Club 13.66 10.75 4.0
12 henrick bailey   Unattached 12.82 10.86 1.1
13 Gabor Pasztor SR Unattached 12.29 10.87 4.0
14 Alexander Ellison FR-1 Virginia Tech 9.86 10.95 2.3
15 Cody Schovitz   Unattached 12.06 10.96 1.1
16 Tariq Lovelace JR-3 Cheyney 10.53 11.08 1.1
17 Chris Sommers FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 13.61 11.15 1.1
18 renald charles   Unattached 8.53 11.22 1.9
19 AJ Franklin SO-2 Nova Southeastern 10.03 11.26 1.9
20 Avery Thompson   COB Track Club 12.20 11.40 1.9
21 Jonathan Garcia SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 11.98 11.52 2.0
22 Jabias Lucy JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 10.85 11.66 2.0
22 Alex Hintzman   world Athletics 13.30 11.66 2.3
24 Sam Arsenault SR-4 Boston U. 14.68 11.74 1.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Miguel Lopez correa   Unattached 12.64 13.37 10.36
2 Tadashi Pinder SO-2 Virginia Tech 13.04 7.72 10.43
7 Jonathan McCants Senior Unattached 12.05 8.85 10.66
14 Alexander Ellison FR-1 Virginia Tech 12.16 10.08 10.95
22 Alex Hintzman   world Athletics 9.92 10.38 11.66
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Tyrell Cuffy   Unattached 10.47 9.11 7.96
4 Dante Price FR-1 Virginia Tech 10.52 10.10 9.68
5 Bassim El-Sabawi SR-4 Miami 10.63 10.32 8.61
8 Clarence Major   COB Track Club 10.70 7.71 12.42
9 Davontae Carson JR-3 Nova Southeastern 10.70 10.60 12.84
10 Jalin Hubbard FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 10.74 8.17 9.03
11 Johnathan Higgs   COB Track Club 10.75 10.11 11.72
13 Gabor Pasztor SR Unattached 10.87 7.83 9.46
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Justin Flynn FR-1 Boston U. 11.94 11.73 9.49 10.66
18 renald charles   Unattached 13.47 11.79 8.98 11.22
19 AJ Franklin SO-2 Nova Southeastern 12.84 10.59 11.49 11.26
20 Avery Thompson   COB Track Club 11.06 12.32 11.75 11.40
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 henrick bailey   Unattached 13.25 11.73 11.73 9.02 10.86 12.28
15 Cody Schovitz   Unattached 10.09 11.07 11.07 8.77 10.96 12.94
16 Tariq Lovelace JR-3 Cheyney 14.19 10.20 12.52 11.64 11.08 12.97
17 Chris Sommers FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 10.37 13.05 11.15 14.16 11.15 9.59
24 Sam Arsenault SR-4 Boston U. 8.57 9.16 8.81 10.80 11.74 10.10
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jonathan Garcia SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 10.26 12.91 11.52 9.57 12.91
22 Jabias Lucy JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 13.53 10.96 11.66 8.75 9.80