April 19, 2014
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Muscaro FR-1 Merrimack 2:11.20 2:25.64 2:11.20
2 Molly Renfer JR-3 Harvard 2:12.79 2:49.98 1:44.91
3 Marina Capalbo JR-3 Babson 2:16.89 2:05.94 1:52.25
4 Isa Cuervo JR-3 Tufts 2:20.15 2:28.56 2:55.19
5 Lauren Gormer JR-3 Tufts 2:20.18 1:39.53 2:52.43
6 Sydney Smith SO-2 Tufts 2:20.41 2:47.09 2:27.43
7 Alexandra Shade FR-1 MIT 2:21.29 2:49.55 1:38.91
8 Bethany Labossier SO-2 Merrimack 2:21.79 2:33.14 1:53.44
9 Louise van den Heuvel SR-4 MIT 2:21.99 2:43.29 1:52.18
10 Abby Shafer FR-1 New England College 2:23.33 2:36.23 2:16.17
11 Hanako Shigenobu SO-2 Tufts 2:23.35 2:57.76 2:41.99
12 Misha Patel SR-4 Tufts 2:24.17 2:54.45 3:04.54
13 Grace House SR-4 Tufts 2:25.28 2:44.17 2:18.02
14 Christina Wicker FR-1 MIT 2:25.87 2:15.66 2:17.12
15 Nadia Lucas FR-1 MIT 2:26.42 2:49.85 2:04.46
16 Alix Pettinella JR-3 Bentley 2:26.62 3:04.75 2:07.56
17 Emily Mauro FR-1 Merrimack 2:28.34 2:59.50 1:55.71
18 Stephanie Marzen JR-3 MIT 2:28.57 1:55.89 2:09.26
19 Ariana Leao SR-4 UMass Boston 2:29.29 2:11.38 2:02.42
20 Danielle Koch SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:29.87 3:01.35 2:23.88
21 Annelise Donahue   University of New England 2:29.99 2:49.49 2:13.50
22 Brittany Baudier JR-3 Bentley 2:32.84 2:12.97 1:57.69
23 Madeleine Carey SR-4 Tufts 2:36.75 3:09.67 3:23.78
24 Holly Lindoe FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:37.67 2:18.75 3:24.98
25 Angelica Pizzi FR-1 UMass Boston 2:38.33 2:32.00 3:02.08
26 Arianne Bourgault SO-2 Bentley 2:39.39 2:29.83 2:58.52
27 Dusty Sacco SO-2 Bentley 2:39.98 2:17.59 2:46.38
28 Deanna Richards   University of New England 2:40.17 1:52.12 2:11.34
29 Courtney Swan SR-4 Bentley 2:46.23 3:31.12 2:22.96
30 Kayla Digiantommaso SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:47.10 2:48.78 2:42.09
31 Amy DeNuzzio SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:47.89 2:00.88 2:05.92
32 Hannah Lewis FR-1 Merrimack 2:51.01 2:59.56 2:42.46
33 Arianna Thomas JR-3 Lesley 2:51.36 2:56.50 2:23.95
34 Amy Warner FR-1 Babson 2:56.97 2:19.81 2:23.35
35 Elizabeth Fay FR-1 Nichols 3:05.69 2:26.70 2:15.56
36 Ainsley Bruno FR-1 New England College 3:06.94 3:34.99 3:16.29
37 Lauren O'Grady JR-3 New England College 3:13.49 3:17.36 3:03.82
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Brittany Baudier JR-3 Bentley 1:50.05 2:55.77 2:20.62 2:32.84
24 Holly Lindoe FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:55.02 3:01.32 3:23.40 2:37.67
25 Angelica Pizzi FR-1 UMass Boston 3:08.42 2:51.00 2:14.58 2:38.33
26 Arianne Bourgault SO-2 Bentley 2:04.33 2:53.74 3:12.87 2:39.39
28 Deanna Richards   University of New England 3:07.40 2:19.35 2:40.17 2:40.17
29 Courtney Swan SR-4 Bentley 3:09.51 2:56.21 3:09.51 2:46.23
30 Kayla Digiantommaso SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:30.39 2:18.70 2:47.10 2:47.10
31 Amy DeNuzzio SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:57.53 2:39.50 2:14.32 2:47.89
33 Arianna Thomas JR-3 Lesley 3:30.78 3:11.93 3:03.36 2:51.36
34 Amy Warner FR-1 Babson 2:37.51 2:05.65 2:51.66 2:56.97
35 Elizabeth Fay FR-1 Nichols 2:41.55 3:44.69 3:44.69 3:05.69
36 Ainsley Bruno FR-1 New England College 2:50.12 3:10.68 2:22.08 3:06.94
37 Lauren O'Grady JR-3 New England College 3:11.56 2:48.34 3:36.71 3:13.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Isa Cuervo JR-3 Tufts 2:07.54 2:20.15 2:15.95
7 Alexandra Shade FR-1 MIT 2:45.31 2:21.29 1:51.62
8 Bethany Labossier SO-2 Merrimack 2:35.97 2:21.79 2:55.82
10 Abby Shafer FR-1 New England College 3:04.90 2:23.33 2:13.30
12 Misha Patel SR-4 Tufts 3:00.22 2:24.17 2:25.62
13 Grace House SR-4 Tufts 1:59.13 2:25.28 2:44.17
15 Nadia Lucas FR-1 MIT 2:38.14 2:26.42 2:22.03
16 Alix Pettinella JR-3 Bentley 2:41.29 2:26.62 3:04.75
17 Emily Mauro FR-1 Merrimack 1:49.78 2:28.34 3:08.40
18 Stephanie Marzen JR-3 MIT 2:01.83 2:28.57 2:01.83
20 Danielle Koch SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:02.90 2:29.87 3:07.34
21 Annelise Donahue   University of New England 1:46.50 2:29.99 2:25.49
23 Madeleine Carey SR-4 Tufts 3:22.21 2:36.75 2:25.78
27 Dusty Sacco SO-2 Bentley 3:16.78 2:39.98 3:24.78
32 Hannah Lewis FR-1 Merrimack 2:21.94 2:51.01 3:13.25
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Muscaro FR-1 Merrimack 2:23.01 1:47.59 2:11.20
2 Molly Renfer JR-3 Harvard 2:51.30 2:23.42 2:12.79
3 Marina Capalbo JR-3 Babson 2:51.12 1:50.88 2:16.89
5 Lauren Gormer JR-3 Tufts 3:02.24 2:41.21 2:20.18
6 Sydney Smith SO-2 Tufts 1:38.29 3:01.13 2:20.41
9 Louise van den Heuvel SR-4 MIT 2:17.73 2:54.65 2:21.99
11 Hanako Shigenobu SO-2 Tufts 2:26.22 2:52.02 2:23.35
14 Christina Wicker FR-1 MIT 2:41.92 1:59.62 2:25.87
19 Ariana Leao SR-4 UMass Boston 1:54.96 3:09.60 2:29.29