February 8, 2014
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Guo FR-1 MIT 1:43.41 1:27.90
2 Abby Shafer FR-1 New England College 1:44.65 2:16.05
3 Rebecca Winkler SO-2 Wesleyan 1:44.98 2:13.33
4 Meadeshia Mitchell SO-2 Smith 1:45.69 2:17.40
5 Stephanie Birkhimer SR-4 MIT 1:46.54 1:36.96
6 Kayla Clark SR-4 Smith 1:47.49 1:31.37
7 Naomi Miller SR-4 Mount Holyoke 1:48.28 1:49.37
8 Meaghan Mauer SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:48.64 1:32.35
9 Gretchen Rowe JR-3 Mount Holyoke 1:49.26 1:56.91
10 Chloe Egan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:49.9 1:34.5
11 Erica Notini FR-1 New England College 1:51.7 2:07.3
12 Marguerite Carey FR-1 WPI 1:55.17 1:34.44
13 Sarah Duffy FR-1 Merrimack 1:55.4 2:09.2
14 Taylor Anderson SO-2 Merrimack 1:55.73 2:01.52
15 Naomi Frankston JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:00.25 2:12.28
  Melissa Luning JR-3 Wesleyan NT NT
  Hannah Goodman SO-2 Wesleyan NT NT
  Katelyn Corriveau SO-2 Assumption NT NT
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Erica Notini FR-1 New England College 1:22.6 1:51.7 2:12.9 1:57.2 1:30.4 2:02.8 1:31.5
12 Marguerite Carey FR-1 WPI 1:48.26 1:55.17 2:17.06 1:27.53 1:47.11 1:30.99 1:49.42
14 Taylor Anderson SO-2 Merrimack 1:55.73 1:55.73 1:41.85 2:01.52 2:14.25 2:16.57 1:59.21
15 Naomi Frankston JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:57.85 2:00.25 2:18.29 2:09.87 2:06.27 2:30.32 2:20.70
  Hannah Goodman SO-2 Wesleyan NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Katelyn Corriveau SO-2 Assumption NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Abby Shafer FR-1 New England College 1:56.17 1:25.82 1:44.65 1:59.31
7 Naomi Miller SR-4 Mount Holyoke 1:46.12 2:01.28 1:48.28 1:34.21
9 Gretchen Rowe JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:08.93 1:33.97 1:49.26 2:14.39
10 Chloe Egan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:24.6 1:32.3 1:49.9 1:23.5
13 Sarah Duffy FR-1 Merrimack 1:46.1 1:25.3 1:55.4 2:08.0
  Melissa Luning JR-3 Wesleyan NT NT NT NT
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Guo FR-1 MIT 1:32.04 1:52.72 1:32.04 1:43.41
3 Rebecca Winkler SO-2 Wesleyan 2:05.98 1:33.44 1:38.69 1:44.98
4 Meadeshia Mitchell SO-2 Smith 1:20.33 1:36.18 1:41.47 1:45.69
5 Stephanie Birkhimer SR-4 MIT 1:48.67 1:34.82 1:50.81 1:46.54
6 Kayla Clark SR-4 Smith 1:47.49 1:24.92 1:53.94 1:47.49
8 Meaghan Mauer SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:02.77 1:17.14 1:21.48 1:48.64