January 25, 2014
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Jarousky SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 16.17 23.09 27.71
2 Taylor Njaka FR-1 MIT 30.1 23.4 22.6
3 Matthew Owens SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 18.42 23.61 20.07
4 Chris Cennami FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 20.8 23.7 17.5
5 Benjamin Sharma JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 20.19 24.03 29.32
6 Sam Miklovich SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 21.88 24.04 22.60
7 Treaver Korli FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 29.54 24.21 24.21
8 Steven Roy FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 18.4 24.3 20.1
9 RICK IGBANI SR-4 Lasell 17.79 24.37 22.67
10 Chandler Davies JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 29.78 24.41 21.97
11 Don Gomez FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 23.47 24.44 24.69
12 Kestine Okoro FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 30.11 24.48 20.08
13 Brad Goldsberry SO-2 MIT 27.70 24.51 25.74
14 Javon Mullings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 18.01 24.67 31.83
15 Charles DeLaRosa FR-1 Fitchburg St. 23.71 24.69 29.39
16 Trenton Garlington FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29.29 24.82 22.84
17 Edwin Sheehan SO-2 Lasell 27.33 25.07 19.56
18 Maximin Rocheleau SR-4 Fitchburg St. 32.45 25.15 25.91
19 Jean Pierre SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 19.53 25.36 30.94
20 Jamie Rullo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.05 26.05 21.63
21 Daniel Fitzpatrick SO-2 Fitchburg St. 24.18 26.28 19.45
22 Thomas Skafidas FR-1 Lasell 21.42 26.44 32.79
23 Carlos Romer SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 26.29 26.55 27.88
24 Donaldo Joseph SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 32.71 26.81 28.96
25 Jason Choi FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.5 27.4 29.5
26 Colton Peladeau SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.96 27.51 32.47
27 Sean LaPrise FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 27.25 27.52 35.23
28 ROBERT SPELLMAN SR-4 Lasell 33.68 27.83 24.77
29 Joe Verran SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.77 29.77 36.32
30 Christian Hanson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 32.32 29.92 36.51
  Michael DuPlessis SR-4 MIT NT NT NT
  Mike Bomberg SO-2 Lasell NT NT NT
  Jacob Texeira JR-3 UMass Dartmouth NT NT NT
  Harrison Ogbewe SO-2 UMass Dartmouth NT NT NT
  Brendan Sullivan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) NT NT NT
  Patrick Conaty SR-4 Fitchburg St. NT NT NT
  Julius Annan FR-1 Fitchburg St. NT NT NT
  DaShaun Hightower JR-3 Lasell NT NT NT
  Kristopher Tardy FR-1 Fitchburg St. NT NT NT
  Dylan Fernandes FR-1 Lasell NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Jason Choi FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.0 22.7 30.1 32.0 27.4 32.6 35.0
26 Colton Peladeau SO-2 Fitchburg St. 35.49 31.64 29.16 33.02 27.51 31.37 21.74
27 Sean LaPrise FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 34.13 32.75 19.54 20.37 27.52 24.50 33.03
28 ROBERT SPELLMAN SR-4 Lasell 33.96 20.32 29.50 22.82 27.83 22.27 25.89
29 Joe Verran SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 32.16 26.80 35.43 24.12 29.77 26.50 27.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Jamie Rullo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.05
22 Thomas Skafidas FR-1 Lasell 26.44
30 Christian Hanson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29.92
  DaShaun Hightower JR-3 Lasell NT
  Kristopher Tardy FR-1 Fitchburg St. NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Charles DeLaRosa FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.69
17 Edwin Sheehan SO-2 Lasell 25.07
19 Jean Pierre SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 25.36
  Dylan Fernandes FR-1 Lasell NT
  Harrison Ogbewe SO-2 UMass Dartmouth NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 RICK IGBANI SR-4 Lasell 24.37
16 Trenton Garlington FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.82
24 Donaldo Joseph SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 26.81
  Mike Bomberg SO-2 Lasell NT
  Patrick Conaty SR-4 Fitchburg St. NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Steven Roy FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 30.1 28.6 31.5 24.3 19.4 21.6
13 Brad Goldsberry SO-2 MIT 21.33 21.33 27.70 24.51 31.13 23.04
23 Carlos Romer SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 23.90 29.74 24.43 26.55 27.88 26.29
  Michael DuPlessis SR-4 MIT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Julius Annan FR-1 Fitchburg St. NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Chris Cennami FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 16.5 23.7 27.0 25.5 17.7 25.8 18.0
5 Benjamin Sharma JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.35 24.03 29.80 25.96 19.23 27.88 23.07
7 Treaver Korli FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 21.55 24.21 26.64 22.76 26.39 27.12 29.06
12 Kestine Okoro FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 22.04 24.48 29.14 28.89 26.44 23.02 19.34
21 Daniel Fitzpatrick SO-2 Fitchburg St. 34.17 26.28 20.77 26.02 29.96 28.12 31.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Sam Miklovich SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.45 22.84 26.69 24.77 25.49 24.04
11 Don Gomez FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 22.00 31.78 29.09 30.80 21.27 24.44
14 Javon Mullings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 30.84 28.37 24.43 29.11 24.92 24.67
  Brendan Sullivan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jacob Texeira JR-3 UMass Dartmouth NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Jarousky SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 29.56 19.86 23.09 16.63 23.79 28.17
2 Taylor Njaka FR-1 MIT 22.9 18.9 23.4 23.1 29.4 25.9
3 Matthew Owens SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 21.25 30.22 23.61 17.00 23.61 16.53
10 Chandler Davies JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 18.56 29.05 24.41 21.73 31.49 31.74
18 Maximin Rocheleau SR-4 Fitchburg St. 30.94 20.12 25.15 18.61 27.42 29.68