February 15, 2014
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Doyle SO-2 Colby 1:17.15 1:00.27 1:06.30
2 Emily Tolman SO-2 Colby 1:03.52 1:00.49 43.56
3 Karie Judge SR-4 UMass Lowell 46.79 1:01.56 1:00.33
4 Erika Shay JR-3 UMass Lowell 47.03 1:01.88 47.03
5 Rita Donohoe FR-1 Tufts 1:09.52 1:02.07 1:02.07
6 Kendra Waters JR-3 Wellesley 1:04.39 1:02.51 58.76
7 Annabelle Hicks SR-4 Colby 1:20.86 1:02.68 50.15
8 Madison Ahlers SO-2 Coast Guard 1:19.12 1:03.29 1:13.42
9 Kimberly Gabriele JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:14.92 1:03.49 1:01.59
10 Sarah Whelan FR-1 Amherst 1:18.16 1:04.06 1:14.95
11 Kimeisha Winkle SO-2 Springfield 1:17.19 1:04.32 1:16.54
12 Madeline Smit SR-4 Bates 59.50 1:04.67 1:01.44
13 Zoe Pierce-Dickens SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 46.00 1:04.78 1:17.09
14 Julianne McDonough SR-4 Trinity 1:07.01 1:05.69 59.78
15 Sarah Cummings FR-1 Coast Guard 1:22.15 1:05.72 49.29
16 Catherine Cooper FR-1 Trinity 1:04.98 1:07.68 56.18
17 Colleen Rice FR-1 Springfield 1:01.42 1:09.01 1:22.13
18 Katharine Bedrossian JR-3 Springfield 1:12.16 1:10.05 1:28.97
19 Hannah Woods SO-2 Springfield 1:23.55 1:10.80 54.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Doyle SO-2 Colby 1:12.93 1:14.14 50.03 1:03.89 1:00.27 1:02.08
2 Emily Tolman SO-2 Colby 52.03 58.68 52.63 1:17.43 1:00.49 42.95
5 Rita Donohoe FR-1 Tufts 50.90 1:15.73 47.80 46.56 1:02.07 54.63
6 Kendra Waters JR-3 Wellesley 1:11.27 1:18.77 1:13.14 1:18.77 1:02.51 46.26
9 Kimberly Gabriele JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:11.75 48.89 51.43 50.16 1:03.49 46.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Karie Judge SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:01.56
4 Erika Shay JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:01.88
7 Annabelle Hicks SR-4 Colby 1:02.68
8 Madison Ahlers SO-2 Coast Guard 1:03.29
14 Julianne McDonough SR-4 Trinity 1:05.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Sarah Whelan FR-1 Amherst 1:04.06 1:14.31
11 Kimeisha Winkle SO-2 Springfield 1:04.32 52.10
15 Sarah Cummings FR-1 Coast Guard 1:05.72 1:17.55
17 Colleen Rice FR-1 Springfield 1:09.01 1:24.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Madeline Smit SR-4 Bates 1:03.38 50.45 55.62 1:04.67 47.86
13 Zoe Pierce-Dickens SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:05.43 56.36 1:07.38 1:04.78 1:09.32
16 Catherine Cooper FR-1 Trinity 1:20.54 1:11.07 1:04.30 1:07.68 47.38
18 Katharine Bedrossian JR-3 Springfield 1:26.87 1:09.35 1:21.26 1:10.05 1:19.16
19 Hannah Woods SO-2 Springfield 54.52 53.10 1:13.64 1:10.80 57.35