February 15, 2014
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaron Martin JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:21.26
2 Connor Habib JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:22.34
3 Scott VanderMolen   WMDP 4:23.86
4 Patrick Hoagland SO-2 Trinity 4:24.96
5 Quinton Hoey FR-1 Brandeis 4:25.17
6 Patrick Jeffries SR-4 Bates 4:26.12
7 Kevin Connors FR-1 Amherst 4:26.74
8 Michael Martin SR-4 Bates 4:27.13
9 Nik Haas FR-1 Bentley 4:27.18
10 Matthew Doran FR-1 Brandeis 4:27.19
11 Samuel Dodge FR-1 Bowdoin 4:27.71
12 Justin Blaszczyk SR-4 Stonehill 4:27.86
13 Anthony Lacey SO-2 Bentley 4:28.02
14 James Wigglesworth SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:28.30
15 Conor Higgins SR-4 Bentley 4:28.55
16 Brad Pienta SR-4 Coast Guard 4:28.58
17 Taylor Titcomb SO-2 Wesleyan 4:29.92
18 Keith Conway SO-2 Wesleyan 4:30.21
19 Grady Ward SO-2 Brandeis 4:30.48
20 Tim Bolick FR-1 Bentley 4:31.65
21 Tyler Cox FR-1 Bowdoin 4:32.04
22 Thomas King FR-1 Bowdoin 4:33.10
23 Gary Ezzo SR-4 Coast Guard 4:34.86
24 Robert Bates FR-1 Williams 4:35.95
25 Daniel Leon FR-1 Brandeis 4:37.66
26 Kevin Petow SO-2 Coast Guard 4:40.20
27 Paul Jordan FR-1 Bates 4:41.59
28 Jacob Yallowitz SO-2 Coast Guard 4:43.30
29 Matthew Arsenault FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:44.60
30 Ian Chamenko FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:46.22
31 Ryan Dean SO-2 Conn College 4:46.37
32 Sam McKeown SO-2 Conn College 4:47.09
33 Michael Caughron FR-1 Tufts 4:48.41
34 Michael Morris SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:56.65
35 Mason Osgood FR-1 Trinity 4:57.17
  Lucas Lebovitz JR-3 Amherst NT
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aaron Martin JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:00.45 4:21.26
2 Connor Habib JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:08.89 4:22.34
3 Scott VanderMolen   WMDP 3:25.81 4:23.86
4 Patrick Hoagland SO-2 Trinity 3:21.37 4:24.96
5 Quinton Hoey FR-1 Brandeis 3:45.40 4:25.17
6 Patrick Jeffries SR-4 Bates 5:06.04 4:26.12
8 Michael Martin SR-4 Bates 5:23.23 4:27.13
10 Matthew Doran FR-1 Brandeis 4:16.51 4:27.19
11 Samuel Dodge FR-1 Bowdoin 3:52.91 4:27.71
12 Justin Blaszczyk SR-4 Stonehill 5:24.11 4:27.86
16 Brad Pienta SR-4 Coast Guard 3:26.81 4:28.58
17 Taylor Titcomb SO-2 Wesleyan 3:44.04 4:29.92
19 Grady Ward SO-2 Brandeis 4:16.96 4:30.48
  Lucas Lebovitz JR-3 Amherst NT NT
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Kevin Connors FR-1 Amherst 4:26.74 4:08.07
9 Nik Haas FR-1 Bentley 4:27.18 4:51.23
13 Anthony Lacey SO-2 Bentley 4:28.02 3:31.74
14 James Wigglesworth SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:28.30 3:53.43
15 Conor Higgins SR-4 Bentley 4:28.55 5:22.26
18 Keith Conway SO-2 Wesleyan 4:30.21 5:40.47
20 Tim Bolick FR-1 Bentley 4:31.65 4:42.52
21 Tyler Cox FR-1 Bowdoin 4:32.04 3:59.40
22 Thomas King FR-1 Bowdoin 4:33.10 3:19.37
23 Gary Ezzo SR-4 Coast Guard 4:34.86 3:48.14
24 Robert Bates FR-1 Williams 4:35.95 3:13.17
25 Daniel Leon FR-1 Brandeis 4:37.66 3:22.70
27 Paul Jordan FR-1 Bates 4:41.59 4:16.25
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Kevin Petow SO-2 Coast Guard 4:40.20 6:04.26 5:02.62
28 Jacob Yallowitz SO-2 Coast Guard 4:43.30 5:22.97 4:46.14
29 Matthew Arsenault FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:44.60 5:18.76 5:07.37
30 Ian Chamenko FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:46.22 5:20.57 5:26.29
31 Ryan Dean SO-2 Conn College 4:46.37 5:12.15 5:57.97
32 Sam McKeown SO-2 Conn College 4:47.09 5:07.19 4:18.39
33 Michael Caughron FR-1 Tufts 4:48.41 6:06.28 3:30.54
34 Michael Morris SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:56.65 6:04.88 5:41.15
35 Mason Osgood FR-1 Trinity 4:57.17 3:42.88 3:45.85