February 15, 2014
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Martin JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:37.03 5:05.68 4:21.26 4:02.98 4:26.49
2 Connor Habib JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:30.21 4:30.21 4:22.34 3:08.89 4:53.82
3 Scott VanderMolen   WMDP 4:00.12 3:04.71 4:23.86 3:46.92 4:58.17
4 Patrick Hoagland SO-2 Trinity 3:05.48 3:31.97 4:24.96 3:29.32 4:24.96
5 Quinton Hoey FR-1 Brandeis 3:32.14 3:42.75 4:25.17 4:03.96 4:51.69
6 Patrick Jeffries SR-4 Bates 4:34.11 5:43.30 4:26.12 4:34.11 3:46.21
7 Kevin Connors FR-1 Amherst 4:18.74 3:25.39 4:26.74 5:46.77 3:36.06
8 Michael Martin SR-4 Bates 5:04.53 3:09.67 4:27.13 3:25.69 5:20.56
9 Nik Haas FR-1 Bentley 4:56.57 4:43.21 4:27.18 5:17.95 5:47.34
10 Matthew Doran FR-1 Brandeis 4:56.58 4:27.19 4:27.19 3:20.40 3:12.38
11 Samuel Dodge FR-1 Bowdoin 4:51.81 4:22.36 4:27.71 5:37.32 5:07.87
12 Justin Blaszczyk SR-4 Stonehill 5:05.36 3:53.04 4:27.86 5:37.51 4:51.97
13 Anthony Lacey SO-2 Bentley 4:06.58 5:40.39 4:28.02 5:45.75 3:42.46
14 James Wigglesworth SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:11.23 5:43.43 4:28.30 4:20.26 3:50.74
15 Conor Higgins SR-4 Bentley 4:04.38 5:46.43 4:28.55 5:14.21 3:48.27
16 Brad Pienta SR-4 Coast Guard 3:18.75 4:33.96 4:28.58 5:11.56 5:00.81
17 Taylor Titcomb SO-2 Wesleyan 4:24.53 3:44.04 4:29.92 3:33.24 3:27.84
18 Keith Conway SO-2 Wesleyan 5:35.06 5:37.77 4:30.21 5:24.26 3:30.77
19 Grady Ward SO-2 Brandeis 4:57.53 3:49.91 4:30.48 5:13.76 3:39.09
20 Tim Bolick FR-1 Bentley 5:50.43 4:12.64 4:31.65 4:53.39 4:53.39
21 Tyler Cox FR-1 Bowdoin 5:21.01 3:29.47 4:32.04 4:26.60 5:04.69
22 Thomas King FR-1 Bowdoin 3:11.17 4:57.68 4:33.10 3:41.22 3:19.37
23 Gary Ezzo SR-4 Coast Guard 4:23.87 5:10.60 4:34.86 3:42.64 4:48.61
24 Robert Bates FR-1 Williams 5:06.31 5:03.55 4:35.95 3:49.04 3:24.21
25 Daniel Leon FR-1 Brandeis 5:10.98 4:26.56 4:37.66 4:45.99 3:44.91
26 Kevin Petow SO-2 Coast Guard 4:17.79 3:41.36 4:40.20 3:38.56 4:37.40
27 Paul Jordan FR-1 Bates 3:50.91 5:12.57 4:41.59 3:25.56 4:58.49
28 Jacob Yallowitz SO-2 Coast Guard 5:42.80 4:48.97 4:43.30 4:17.81 5:11.63
29 Matthew Arsenault FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:21.84 5:21.60 4:44.60 3:47.68 5:35.83
30 Ian Chamenko FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:17.71 4:31.91 4:46.22 5:14.85 4:26.19
31 Ryan Dean SO-2 Conn College 4:09.15 5:26.47 4:46.37 5:17.87 4:40.65
32 Sam McKeown SO-2 Conn College 6:07.48 4:24.13 4:47.09 5:35.90 5:21.54
33 Michael Caughron FR-1 Tufts 5:17.26 4:57.07 4:48.41 4:45.53 5:05.72
34 Michael Morris SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:01.92 5:32.25 4:56.65 6:10.82 4:44.79
35 Mason Osgood FR-1 Trinity 5:44.72 5:56.61 4:57.17 4:54.20 3:42.88
  Lucas Lebovitz JR-3 Amherst NT NT NT NT NT
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Martin JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:21.17 3:47.30 4:21.26 4:00.36 4:39.55 4:00.36
2 Connor Habib JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:17.10 4:43.33 4:22.34 4:32.84 5:30.55 3:56.11
3 Scott VanderMolen   WMDP 3:41.65 3:15.26 4:23.86 4:08.03 4:39.70 5:24.55
4 Patrick Hoagland SO-2 Trinity 3:53.17 4:46.16 4:24.96 3:37.27 3:34.62 4:24.96
5 Quinton Hoey FR-1 Brandeis 4:17.22 4:01.31 4:25.17 3:26.84 3:24.18 3:24.18
6 Patrick Jeffries SR-4 Bates 3:43.54 3:51.53 4:26.12 4:34.11 5:35.32 3:56.85
8 Michael Martin SR-4 Bates 4:45.83 5:33.92 4:27.13 3:52.41 3:47.06 5:04.53
10 Matthew Doran FR-1 Brandeis 5:44.68 5:23.30 4:27.19 3:49.79 4:11.16 5:04.60
11 Samuel Dodge FR-1 Bowdoin 3:26.14 4:51.81 4:27.71 5:26.61 5:34.64 4:22.36
12 Justin Blaszczyk SR-4 Stonehill 3:31.61 5:21.44 4:27.86 3:53.04 4:27.86 4:19.83
16 Brad Pienta SR-4 Coast Guard 3:56.35 5:00.81 4:28.58 4:20.53 3:59.04 4:58.13
17 Taylor Titcomb SO-2 Wesleyan 5:48.20 4:00.23 4:29.92 5:48.20 4:08.33 3:11.65
19 Grady Ward SO-2 Brandeis 3:44.50 3:47.21 4:30.48 5:05.65 3:39.09 5:13.76
  Lucas Lebovitz JR-3 Amherst NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kevin Connors FR-1 Amherst 4:37.41 4:40.08 3:22.73 4:26.74 3:54.74
9 Nik Haas FR-1 Bentley 5:33.98 4:40.54 4:45.89 4:27.18 3:23.06
13 Anthony Lacey SO-2 Bentley 3:26.38 4:44.11 5:21.63 4:28.02 5:48.43
14 James Wigglesworth SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:47.09 3:15.86 5:32.70 4:28.30 3:18.55
15 Conor Higgins SR-4 Bentley 3:26.79 5:35.69 3:40.21 4:28.55 4:04.38
18 Keith Conway SO-2 Wesleyan 5:10.75 3:33.47 4:43.72 4:30.21 5:08.04
20 Tim Bolick FR-1 Bentley 4:47.95 4:58.82 4:50.67 4:31.65 4:15.35
21 Tyler Cox FR-1 Bowdoin 4:26.60 4:32.04 5:18.29 4:32.04 3:10.43
22 Thomas King FR-1 Bowdoin 5:55.03 4:33.10 4:00.33 4:33.10 4:19.45
23 Gary Ezzo SR-4 Coast Guard 3:45.39 4:18.37 4:15.62 4:34.86 4:04.63
24 Robert Bates FR-1 Williams 3:15.93 4:52.51 3:43.52 4:35.95 4:05.60
25 Daniel Leon FR-1 Brandeis 5:08.21 3:33.80 4:48.77 4:37.66 5:41.53
27 Paul Jordan FR-1 Bates 3:19.93 3:56.54 5:49.18 4:41.59 3:50.91
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Kevin Petow SO-2 Coast Guard 4:09.38 4:40.20
28 Jacob Yallowitz SO-2 Coast Guard 5:08.80 4:43.30
29 Matthew Arsenault FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:27.76 4:44.60
30 Ian Chamenko FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:03.50 4:46.22
31 Ryan Dean SO-2 Conn College 4:09.15 4:46.37
32 Sam McKeown SO-2 Conn College 4:09.77 4:47.09
33 Michael Caughron FR-1 Tufts 4:57.07 4:48.41
34 Michael Morris SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:10.82 4:56.65
35 Mason Osgood FR-1 Trinity 4:24.49 4:57.17