February 15, 2014
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cohen Miles-Rath JR-3 Geneseo St. 17:44.59 15:02.19 17:17.52
2 KC Fussell JR-3 Amherst 18:01.45 15:08.78 11:48.85
3 Kevin Wood SO-2 Middlebury 19:48.39 15:14.14 17:49.55
4 Kevin Hoose JR-3 Bowdoin 19:30.14 15:21.37 14:07.66
5 Ben Fiedler FR-1 Amherst 13:23.88 15:24.00 18:56.52
6 Raymond Meijer FR-1 Amherst 13:34.64 15:25.72 14:30.18
7 Joseph Santo FR-1 Stonehill 17:54.15 15:25.99 13:16.36
8 Michael Curley SO-2 Tufts 18:04.55 15:26.96 13:07.92
9 Brian Gilligan FR-1 MIT 14:21.26 15:46.43 20:20.90
10 Avery Wentworth JR-3 Bowdoin 18:27.58 15:46.65 15:18.25
11 Gus Greenstein SR-4 Amherst 20:13.84 15:48.31 16:54.70
12 Calvin Park FR-1 Bowdoin 17:15.21 15:49.73 11:42.80
13 Nicholas Foster JR-3 Coast Guard 15:02.59 15:50.09 15:40.59
14 Hiroshi Kirby FR-1 Williams 17:54.54 15:50.92 19:20.13
15 Bridger Tomlin FR-1 Bowdoin 12:27.05 15:57.75 13:05.36
16 Nathanial Webber SR-4 Stonehill 18:27.81 16:03.31 11:33.59
17 Caleb Teachout FR-1 Coast Guard 13:13.94 16:08.21 17:54.72
18 David Perloff JR-3 UMass Lowell 16:08.61 16:08.61 18:14.53
19 James Pappas FR-1 Williams 14:56.53 16:14.48 19:58.61
20 Gilliam Hill FR-1 Coast Guard 17:33.62 16:15.57 19:11.18
21 Mac Segura-Cook JR-3 Bentley 12:14.32 16:19.09 12:33.90
22 Michael Gendron JR-3 Stonehill 18:27.14 16:28.51 16:38.40
23 Bryant Perkins SO-2 Bates 13:23.37 16:31.81 20:39.77
24 Tom O'Shea FR-1 Colby 18:12.06 16:32.78 21:00.83
25 Joey O'Connell JR-3 Coast Guard 11:35.58 16:33.68 12:25.26
26 Jimmy Clark FR-1 Merrimack 16:04.74 16:34.57 16:04.74
27 Nick Orlando FR-1 Bates 18:34.14 16:34.76 17:44.40
28 Alejandro Hernandez FR-1 Conn College 17:46.25 16:36.49 21:05.55
29 Nathaniel Rees FR-1 Colby 16:43.13 16:43.13 18:53.54
30 Ned Furtney JR-3 Bentley 15:12.61 16:54.01 18:25.27
31 Porter Harrast SO-2 Bates 13:11.93 16:55.29 16:04.53
32 Phil Harris FR-1 Merrimack 18:00.32 16:59.17 21:24.16
33 Kevin Liang SR-4 Bentley 13:36.58 17:00.72 12:14.92
34 Christopher Connelly JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 21:30.02 17:12.01 20:48.74
35 Thomas O'Donnell FR-1 Colby 13:00.96 17:21.27 12:40.13
36 Corey Hebert SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 20:12.82 17:25.53 14:17.34
37 Maxwell Bukowiec SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 20:23.96 17:26.12 13:56.90
38 Blake Reilly SR-4 Conn College 17:40.74 17:40.74 19:26.82
39 Jonah Thedorff Senior Unattached 15:48.43 19:02.68 16:56.99
  Zachary Schaeffer SR-4 UMass Lowell NT NT NT
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cohen Miles-Rath JR-3 Geneseo St. 11:07.62 12:10.78 15:02.19 13:04.91 12:28.82 11:25.67 18:11.65
2 KC Fussell JR-3 Amherst 11:39.76 17:25.10 15:08.78 14:32.43 13:37.91 17:34.19 16:48.75
3 Kevin Wood SO-2 Middlebury 13:15.31 17:03.84 15:14.14 15:05.00 13:51.87 19:02.68 11:16.47
4 Kevin Hoose JR-3 Bowdoin 13:21.60 19:30.14 15:21.37 15:12.16 14:44.52 17:21.15 13:12.38
5 Ben Fiedler FR-1 Amherst 12:56.16 19:42.72 15:24.00 14:28.56 12:19.20 15:14.76 19:42.72
6 Raymond Meijer FR-1 Amherst 17:26.07 10:57.27 15:25.72 14:57.95 17:16.81 12:20.58 11:25.04
7 Joseph Santo FR-1 Stonehill 13:53.40 16:30.81 15:25.99 15:16.73 12:02.28 12:57.84 18:03.41
8 Michael Curley SO-2 Tufts 14:31.35 18:41.63 15:26.96 14:12.81 16:22.58 19:27.97 18:23.09
9 Brian Gilligan FR-1 MIT 12:18.22 15:18.04 15:46.43 18:08.40 12:27.68 14:21.26 13:33.93
10 Avery Wentworth JR-3 Bowdoin 15:08.79 12:56.26 15:46.65 16:33.99 11:12.13 20:11.72 16:43.45
11 Gus Greenstein SR-4 Amherst 16:45.21 15:38.83 15:48.31 12:29.17 18:10.56 20:32.81 17:32.63
12 Calvin Park FR-1 Bowdoin 12:39.79 17:34.20 15:49.73 13:27.27 14:14.76 18:59.68 14:43.25
13 Nicholas Foster JR-3 Coast Guard 18:03.11 14:15.09 15:50.09 13:18.08 14:24.59 12:49.58 18:31.61
14 Hiroshi Kirby FR-1 Williams 11:24.67 17:45.03 15:50.92 12:50.25 15:03.38 11:15.16 16:38.47
15 Bridger Tomlin FR-1 Bowdoin 15:57.75 17:52.68 15:57.75 12:36.63 13:53.25 18:50.15 13:05.36
16 Nathanial Webber SR-4 Stonehill 13:29.18 13:48.45 16:03.31 19:35.24 14:36.62 18:18.18 14:55.88
18 David Perloff JR-3 UMass Lowell 17:45.48 15:00.81 16:08.61 20:20.45 15:39.56 13:53.01 16:57.04
21 Mac Segura-Cook JR-3 Bentley 12:24.11 14:21.60 16:19.09 17:57.00 14:31.39 21:12.82 12:43.69
22 Michael Gendron JR-3 Stonehill 16:28.51 16:28.51 16:28.51 14:39.78 20:05.99 21:05.30 19:16.56
23 Bryant Perkins SO-2 Bates 20:39.77 17:01.57 16:31.81 13:03.53 16:51.65 19:40.26 19:20.42
24 Tom O'Shea FR-1 Colby 15:43.15 18:21.99 16:32.78 14:13.79 13:53.94 18:02.13 12:34.52
25 Joey O'Connell JR-3 Coast Guard 11:55.45 12:15.33 16:33.68 14:34.44 17:13.43 16:23.75 21:01.98
  Zachary Schaeffer SR-4 UMass Lowell NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Caleb Teachout FR-1 Coast Guard 16:08.21
19 James Pappas FR-1 Williams 16:14.48
20 Gilliam Hill FR-1 Coast Guard 16:15.57
26 Jimmy Clark FR-1 Merrimack 16:34.57
27 Nick Orlando FR-1 Bates 16:34.76
28 Alejandro Hernandez FR-1 Conn College 16:36.49
29 Nathaniel Rees FR-1 Colby 16:43.13
30 Ned Furtney JR-3 Bentley 16:54.01
31 Porter Harrast SO-2 Bates 16:55.29
32 Phil Harris FR-1 Merrimack 16:59.17
33 Kevin Liang SR-4 Bentley 17:00.72
34 Christopher Connelly JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17:12.01
35 Thomas O'Donnell FR-1 Colby 17:21.27
36 Corey Hebert SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17:25.53
37 Maxwell Bukowiec SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17:26.12
38 Blake Reilly SR-4 Conn College 17:40.74
39 Jonah Thedorff Senior Unattached 19:02.68