January 24, 2014
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eboni Watford FR-1 Georgian Court 1:18.07 47.44 42.04 1:00.05 10
2 Emily Dusellier FR-1 West Chester 52.05 53.26 1:10.81 1:00.52 8
3 Olivia Schumann JR-3 Dickinson 1:09.54 51.85 54.90 1:01.00 6
4 Alana Whitmarsh SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.91 1:08.22 58.91 1:02.01 5
5 Moira Fox FR-1 West Chester 56.38 1:07.03 1:12.04 1:02.64 4
6 Mia Greer SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:14.01 47.62 1:05.00 1:04.35 3
7 Jill Sarm FR-1 West Chester 1:18.58 1:12.14 54.75 1:04.41 2
8 Kristen Prijs SO-2 Ursinus 1:04.20 1:00.31 46.04 1:04.84 1
9 mia Hicks JR-3 Holy Family 1:10.78 1:10.78 1:03.57 1:05.53 -
10 ces coleman FR-1 Holy Family 50.01 53.30 1:00.54 1:05.80 -
11 Ramona Weber JR-3 Dickinson 1:09.28 57.41 1:20.50 1:05.98 -
12 Sydney Allon FR-1 Dickinson 1:09.24 1:15.35 1:12.64 1:07.88 -
13 Jennifer Smilgis SR-4 Moravian 1:01.92 1:05.36 1:17.75 1:08.80 -
14 Courtney Rice FR-1 York (Pa.) 55.99 1:08.43 55.99 1:09.12 -
15 Nicole LaRatta SR-4 Ursinus 56.76 1:11.30 1:29.30 1:09.22 -
16 Avery Pietras FR-1 Dickinson 1:19.31 1:00.90 1:10.11 1:10.81 -
17 Jennifer Parodi SR-4 Moravian 53.64 1:06.69 1:01.61 1:12.48 -
18 halle goodin FR-1 Harcum 56.66 1:11.19 1:03.20 1:12.64 -
19 Emily Lowe SO-2 Immaculata 1:19.02 59.64 1:30.20 1:14.54 -
20 Lauren Sittler JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:20.13 1:05.35 1:34.91 1:17.79 -
21 Darby White FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:38.10 1:04.62 1:25.64 1:17.85 -
22 Elizabeth Henry FR-1 Ursinus 1:24.07 1:37.95 1:02.85 1:21.62 -
23 Brianne Earnst JR-3 Immaculata 1:28.12 1:00.94 1:02.59 1:22.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 halle goodin FR-1 Harcum 1:24.99 1:12.64 1:05.38 -
22 Elizabeth Henry FR-1 Ursinus 1:39.58 1:21.62 1:08.56 -
23 Brianne Earnst JR-3 Immaculata 1:13.30 1:22.35 1:31.41 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Courtney Rice FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:10.51 1:11.20 1:16.73 1:27.79 1:09.82 1:09.12 -
17 Jennifer Parodi SR-4 Moravian 1:12.48 1:25.53 1:23.36 56.54 1:21.91 1:12.48 -
19 Emily Lowe SO-2 Immaculata 1:10.07 1:30.94 1:05.60 1:14.54 1:09.33 1:14.54 -
20 Lauren Sittler JR-3 Chestnut Hill 56.01 1:00.68 1:04.57 56.01 1:39.58 1:17.79 -
21 Darby White FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:02.28 1:34.20 1:38.87 59.17 1:04.62 1:17.85 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Ramona Weber JR-3 Dickinson 1:05.98 1:12.58 -
12 Sydney Allon FR-1 Dickinson 1:07.88 1:13.31 -
15 Nicole LaRatta SR-4 Ursinus 1:09.22 56.76 -
16 Avery Pietras FR-1 Dickinson 1:10.81 58.07 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jill Sarm FR-1 West Chester 1:04.41 1:16.01 1:04.41 1:19.87 45.74 2
9 mia Hicks JR-3 Holy Family 1:09.47 1:08.16 1:05.53 1:23.88 49.81 -
10 ces coleman FR-1 Holy Family 1:12.38 49.35 1:05.80 1:05.80 46.06 -
13 Jennifer Smilgis SR-4 Moravian 59.86 1:02.61 1:08.80 1:00.55 58.48 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Emily Dusellier FR-1 West Chester 1:00.52 45.39 8
4 Alana Whitmarsh SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.01 55.19 5
5 Moira Fox FR-1 West Chester 1:02.64 1:08.91 4
6 Mia Greer SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.35 1:08.86 3
8 Kristen Prijs SO-2 Ursinus 1:04.84 1:21.05 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eboni Watford FR-1 Georgian Court 1:16.27 46.84 49.85 1:16.27 1:16.27 1:16.27 1:00.05 10
3 Olivia Schumann JR-3 Dickinson 1:14.42 1:01.61 59.17 1:16.86 1:05.27 1:03.44 1:01.00 6