January 18, 2014
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sydney Cogswell SO-2 Wesleyan 2:44.65 3:07.10
2 Kelli Ellingson JR-3 Amherst 3:31.80 3:14.31
3 Nikita Rajgopal FR-1 Wesleyan 4:03.34 3:14.67
4 Kaela Earrusso FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:07.22 3:19.17
5 Caroline Rose SO-2 Amherst 2:26.24 3:20.33
6 Savanna Gornisiewicz FR-1 Amherst 3:25.39 3:21.36
7 Naomi Miller SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:51.47 3:26.59
8 Laura Lemke SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:50.40 3:27.80
9 Sierra Weiss FR-1 RPI 3:42.64 3:28.07
10 Elaina Ferrer FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:25.07 3:29.25
11 Haley Derlinga FR-1 RPI 3:27.17 3:29.26
12 Dana Fry JR-3 Mount Holyoke 4:21.81 3:32.85
13 Mary Cipriano JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:11.70 3:32.99
14 Brianna Weir FR-1 Mount Holyoke 3:58.94 3:35.26
15 Chloe Tannhauser FR-1 RPI 3:45.08 3:36.42
16 Alison Samsel FR-1 RPI 3:37.49 3:44.21
17 Olivia Grella FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4:12.65 3:47.61
18 Angela Shaw FR-1 RPI 3:28.57 3:54.34
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Cogswell SO-2 Wesleyan 3:22.07 3:07.10 2:59.62 3:35.17 3:25.81 3:10.85 4:01.36
2 Kelli Ellingson JR-3 Amherst 3:02.66 3:14.31 2:29.62 3:06.54 2:45.17 3:02.66 2:27.68
3 Nikita Rajgopal FR-1 Wesleyan 3:36.09 3:14.67 2:31.85 2:33.79 3:06.89 2:33.79 2:41.58
4 Kaela Earrusso FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:47.06 3:19.17 3:23.16 3:33.12 3:11.21 3:35.11 2:31.37
5 Caroline Rose SO-2 Amherst 3:38.36 3:20.33 2:30.25 3:48.38 4:18.43 3:44.37 2:36.26
7 Naomi Miller SR-4 Mount Holyoke 4:18.24 3:26.59 2:57.67 2:45.28 3:41.06 3:34.86 2:34.95
8 Laura Lemke SR-4 Stevens Institute 3:04.95 3:27.80 3:29.88 3:54.82 4:15.60 3:07.02 4:09.36
10 Elaina Ferrer FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:36.94 3:29.25 3:04.14 3:25.07 3:39.72 3:14.61 3:41.81
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Savanna Gornisiewicz FR-1 Amherst 3:41.50 3:27.40 3:21.36
9 Sierra Weiss FR-1 RPI 3:15.59 2:48.54 3:28.07
11 Haley Derlinga FR-1 RPI 3:35.54 3:20.89 3:29.26
12 Dana Fry JR-3 Mount Holyoke 4:26.07 3:39.24 3:32.85
13 Mary Cipriano JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:52.53 3:09.57 3:32.99
14 Brianna Weir FR-1 Mount Holyoke 4:22.62 4:03.25 3:35.26
15 Chloe Tannhauser FR-1 RPI 4:28.36 3:03.96 3:36.42
16 Alison Samsel FR-1 RPI 4:38.02 2:39.19 3:44.21
17 Olivia Grella FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 3:02.09 2:43.88 3:47.61
18 Angela Shaw FR-1 RPI 4:08.40 4:29.50 3:54.34