April 12, 2014
|
Westminster (Pa.) - New Wilmington, PA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Natalie SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:28.07 1:59.41 2:01.80 1:59.41 2:26.88 2:30.46 10
2 Matt McWilliams FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:07.82 2:00.58 1:47.32 1:41.29 2:01.79 2:04.20 8
3 Joshua Makepeace JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 2:23.63 2:00.69 2:27.25 2:24.83 2:27.25 1:26.90 6
4 James Marra SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:11.56 2:01.81 2:26.18 1:42.32 2:28.61 1:59.38 5
5 Brandon Dugan JR-3 Waynesburg 1:46.43 2:02.33 1:51.32 2:07.23 1:42.76 1:58.66 4
6 Wesley Scott FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:51.63 2:02.67 1:51.63 2:21.07 1:41.82 1:45.50 3
7 Michael Bender SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:19.96 2:02.77 1:46.81 2:00.32 2:15.05 2:13.82 2
8 Brendan Keany FR-1 Waynesburg 2:27.65 2:03.04 2:00.58 2:05.50 1:42.13 2:09.20 1
9 Ryan Detsch FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:31.76 2:03.99 1:47.88 1:57.79 2:31.27 2:15.15 -
10 Frank Adamo FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 2:34.00 2:04.19 2:25.31 2:00.47 1:45.57 1:55.50 -
11 Ronald Graf SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 2:05.48 2:04.23 1:59.26 2:12.93 2:14.17 1:29.45 -
12 Josh Dunsworth SO-2 Grove City 2:40.51 2:04.42 2:16.87 2:06.91 2:29.31 2:04.42 -
13 John-Scott Somora FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:26.17 2:04.93 2:22.42 2:13.68 2:28.67 2:03.68 -
14 Neil Christopher FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:25.02 2:05.01 2:03.76 1:41.26 1:52.51 1:30.01 -
15 Alexander Mey SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 2:00.74 2:05.77 1:43.14 2:23.38 2:24.64 2:35.96 -
16 Cody Cornell SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:02.40 2:06.18 2:21.33 1:52.30 1:30.85 2:42.78 -
17 Patrick Shipton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:42.89 2:06.27 2:42.89 2:03.75 2:08.80 1:47.33 -
18 Luke Tesorieor FR-1 Alfred 2:26.73 2:06.49 1:39.93 2:22.94 2:44.44 2:26.73 -
19 Jake Purvis SO-2 Grove City 1:54.05 2:06.72 2:37.14 2:13.06 2:39.67 2:05.46 -
20 Phil Martone SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:22.47 2:07.20 2:11.02 2:41.55 2:31.37 2:04.66 -
21 Mason Bednash JR-3 Thiel 1:43.24 2:07.45 2:12.55 1:50.89 1:36.87 2:22.75 -
22 Benjamin McAuley SO-2 Waynesburg 2:06.51 2:07.78 2:39.73 1:51.17 1:33.28 1:53.73 -
23 Peter Christiansen JR-3 Grove City 2:13.46 2:08.32 2:00.62 1:40.09 2:35.27 2:32.70 -
24 Gabe Imhof SO-2 Grove City 1:56.30 2:09.22 1:52.43 2:36.36 2:28.61 2:01.47 -
25 Devin Beggs SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:36.77 2:09.56 1:38.47 2:09.56 2:45.84 2:21.22 -
26 Adam Molinaro FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:30.33 2:09.59 2:16.07 1:35.90 2:47.18 1:56.64 -
27 Ryan Zidek FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:00.92 2:10.02 2:00.92 2:38.63 1:44.02 2:03.52 -
28 Anthony Amroski FR-1 Mercyhurst 2:27.51 2:10.54 2:02.71 2:44.48 1:32.69 2:24.90 -
29 David Smith SO-2 Thiel 1:35.34 2:10.60 1:40.57 1:44.48 2:22.36 1:34.04 -
30 Jimmy Farnan FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:00.23 2:10.68 2:14.60 2:48.58 1:38.01 1:40.63 -
31 Frank Dieguez SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:10.73 2:10.73 1:45.90 2:04.20 1:34.13 1:48.51 -
32 Cody Nail FR-1 Waynesburg 2:11.35 2:11.35 1:45.08 2:49.45 2:04.79 1:55.59 -
33 John Clark SO-2 Thiel 1:42.12 2:12.62 2:23.23 2:45.78 2:29.86 2:25.89 -
34 Everett Sargent SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:24.49 2:13.78 1:52.38 2:20.47 2:51.24 2:48.57 -
35 Jamar Prewitt FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:46.49 2:14.26 2:38.43 1:38.01 2:30.38 2:22.32 -
36 David Willems SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:46.56 2:15.41 2:49.27 2:54.68 2:31.66 2:01.87 -
37 Mike Curtis JR-3 Grove City 2:34.72 2:15.72 2:22.51 2:45.58 2:33.37 1:43.15 -
38 Justin Simmons FR-1 Waynesburg 1:35.73 2:16.75 2:44.10 1:53.51 2:23.59 2:26.33 -
39 Michael Thomas FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:22.85 2:17.35 2:55.81 1:44.39 2:37.96 1:40.27 -
40 Colin McLaughlin FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:46.16 2:20.81 2:37.71 2:41.94 2:37.71 1:41.39 -
41 Casey Heimberger FR-1 Waynesburg 3:05.37 2:25.96 1:46.55 2:05.53 2:39.10 1:58.23 -
42 Brandon Wise FR-1 Grove City 3:02.59 2:27.25 3:05.54 3:01.12 1:46.02 2:59.65 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Natalie SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:55.83 1:59.41 2:16.13 1:25.98 1:53.44 10
2 Matt McWilliams FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:50.94 2:00.58 1:24.41 2:29.52 2:35.55 8
3 Joshua Makepeace JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 1:45.00 2:00.69 1:28.11 1:38.97 2:06.73 6
4 James Marra SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:59.38 2:01.81 1:45.98 2:29.83 2:38.36 5
5 Brandon Dugan JR-3 Waynesburg 2:18.24 2:02.33 2:09.67 2:19.46 2:34.14 4
6 Wesley Scott FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:03.90 2:02.67 1:35.69 1:49.18 1:36.91 3
7 Michael Bender SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:24.87 2:02.77 2:11.37 2:05.23 1:28.40 2
8 Brendan Keany FR-1 Waynesburg 2:27.65 2:03.04 1:56.89 1:27.36 1:51.97 1
12 Josh Dunsworth SO-2 Grove City 2:05.67 2:04.42 2:06.91 2:28.06 2:18.11 -
15 Alexander Mey SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 1:34.33 2:05.77 1:45.65 1:55.71 1:35.59 -
19 Jake Purvis SO-2 Grove City 2:01.66 2:06.72 2:38.40 1:47.72 2:20.66 -
25 Devin Beggs SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:01.79 2:09.56 2:10.86 2:21.22 1:46.24 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Ryan Detsch FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:38.71 2:03.99 -
10 Frank Adamo FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 1:30.66 2:04.19 -
11 Ronald Graf SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 1:30.69 2:04.23 -
13 John-Scott Somora FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:14.93 2:04.93 -
14 Neil Christopher FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:18.77 2:05.01 -
16 Cody Cornell SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:42.21 2:06.18 -
17 Patrick Shipton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:58.70 2:06.27 -
18 Luke Tesorieor FR-1 Alfred 1:42.46 2:06.49 -
20 Phil Martone SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:48.12 2:07.20 -
21 Mason Bednash JR-3 Thiel 1:29.22 2:07.45 -
23 Peter Christiansen JR-3 Grove City 1:58.06 2:08.32 -
26 Adam Molinaro FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:03.11 2:09.59 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Benjamin McAuley SO-2 Waynesburg 2:07.78 2:34.62 2:07.78 2:20.56 2:29.51 -
27 Ryan Zidek FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:10.02 2:16.53 1:31.02 1:38.82 1:46.62 -
28 Anthony Amroski FR-1 Mercyhurst 2:10.54 2:18.38 1:33.99 2:39.26 1:37.91 -
30 Jimmy Farnan FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:10.68 1:51.08 2:49.89 2:10.68 2:23.75 -
31 Frank Dieguez SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:10.73 2:46.03 2:35.57 1:58.97 1:55.05 -
32 Cody Nail FR-1 Waynesburg 2:11.35 2:12.67 2:38.94 2:10.04 2:13.98 -
33 John Clark SO-2 Thiel 2:12.62 2:13.95 2:47.11 1:35.49 1:50.08 -
34 Everett Sargent SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:13.78 2:52.58 2:00.41 2:36.53 2:15.12 -
35 Jamar Prewitt FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:14.26 2:39.77 1:35.33 1:39.36 2:11.58 -
36 David Willems SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:15.41 2:28.96 1:52.39 1:41.56 2:19.48 -
38 Justin Simmons FR-1 Waynesburg 2:16.75 2:30.43 2:27.69 2:50.94 1:46.67 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Gabe Imhof SO-2 Grove City 2:09.22 2:47.99 2:15.69 2:40.24 2:40.24 -
29 David Smith SO-2 Thiel 2:10.60 2:36.72 2:40.64 2:02.77 1:34.04 -
37 Mike Curtis JR-3 Grove City 2:15.72 2:13.01 2:22.51 1:56.72 2:19.80 -
39 Michael Thomas FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:17.35 1:56.75 2:53.07 2:37.96 2:54.44 -
40 Colin McLaughlin FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:20.81 2:22.22 2:18.00 2:54.61 1:54.06 -
41 Casey Heimberger FR-1 Waynesburg 2:25.96 2:44.94 3:06.83 2:20.13 2:49.32 -
42 Brandon Wise FR-1 Grove City 2:27.25 1:54.86 2:41.98 2:21.36 3:09.96 -