April 12, 2014
|
Westminster (Pa.) - New Wilmington, PA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cayla Clawson SR-4 Grove City 5:03.72 10
2 Janice Novecek SO-2 Grove City 5:07.90 8
3 Stevie Huston SO-2 Grove City 5:08.26 6
4 Jamie Szramowski SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:08.36 5
5 Caroline Kimpel SR-4 Grove City 5:09.82 4
6 Kara Cremean JR-3 Grove City 5:12.36 3
7 Allison Huelseman FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:12.71 2
8 Jamie Piotrowski SR-4 Waynesburg 5:16.10 1
9 Atiyyah Herron FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 5:16.93 -
10 Meredith Steinmetz SO-2 Thiel 5:18.23 -
11 Alie Smith FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:24.20 -
12 Megan Ferrick SR-4 Waynesburg 5:24.81 -
13 Annette Aho SR-4 Waynesburg 5:31.64 -
14 kenzie stepanik JR-3 Mercyhurst 5:35.83 -
15 Abigail Hampson FR-1 Alfred 5:38.24 -
16 Rebecca Reichbaum JR-3 Mercyhurst 5:38.83 -
17 Summer Wark SO-2 Thiel 5:38.88 -
18 Rhianna Petrone JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:40.35 -
19 Molly Duffy SO-2 Geneva 5:41.32 -
20 Nicole Kostosky SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:42.51 -
21 Alexis Mowris SO-2 Thiel 5:42.63 -
22 Rachel Denino SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:44.61 -
23 Megan Blake JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:49.53 -
24 Helen Steve FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 5:50.65 -
25 Kelsea Martz SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:56.39 -
26 Alexa Sichko SO-2 Thiel 6:12.03 -
27 Shannon Smith SO-2 Geneva 6:15.21 -
28 amanda moore JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:32.13 -
29 Beverly Kozuch SO-2 Thiel 6:34.81 -
30 Natalie Sulava SO-2 Chatham 6:41.76 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cayla Clawson SR-4 Grove City 5:21.95 5:52.32 4:39.43 5:03.72 10
2 Janice Novecek SO-2 Grove City 5:47.93 6:40.27 4:27.88 5:07.90 8
3 Stevie Huston SO-2 Grove City 5:54.50 6:16.08 5:26.76 5:08.26 6
4 Jamie Szramowski SR-4 PSU-Behrend 3:51.27 4:34.44 5:17.61 5:08.36 5
5 Caroline Kimpel SR-4 Grove City 4:32.65 4:54.33 5:19.12 5:09.82 4
7 Allison Huelseman FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:40.86 5:47.11 6:43.40 5:12.71 2
8 Jamie Piotrowski SR-4 Waynesburg 5:38.23 4:57.14 6:47.77 5:16.10 1
9 Atiyyah Herron FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 5:58.13 4:19.89 4:57.92 5:16.93 -
10 Meredith Steinmetz SO-2 Thiel 3:58.68 3:42.77 5:02.32 5:18.23 -
11 Alie Smith FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:12.83 3:50.19 5:59.87 5:24.20 -
13 Annette Aho SR-4 Waynesburg 7:11.14 5:18.38 7:04.50 5:31.64 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kara Cremean JR-3 Grove City 4:19.26 5:21.73 5:18.61 4:41.13 5:12.36 3
12 Megan Ferrick SR-4 Waynesburg 5:18.32 4:52.33 4:52.33 6:42.77 5:24.81 -
14 kenzie stepanik JR-3 Mercyhurst 5:42.55 5:29.12 6:26.21 3:55.08 5:35.83 -
15 Abigail Hampson FR-1 Alfred 6:01.92 4:37.36 7:19.72 5:34.86 5:38.24 -
16 Rebecca Reichbaum JR-3 Mercyhurst 5:18.50 6:19.49 5:04.95 4:34.46 5:38.83 -
17 Summer Wark SO-2 Thiel 3:57.22 5:59.22 7:17.16 6:09.38 5:38.88 -
18 Rhianna Petrone JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 4:52.71 3:58.25 4:28.88 5:43.76 5:40.35 -
19 Molly Duffy SO-2 Geneva 4:26.23 7:20.31 4:26.23 7:23.72 5:41.32 -
21 Alexis Mowris SO-2 Thiel 5:04.94 7:01.44 6:44.31 7:08.29 5:42.63 -
24 Helen Steve FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 5:57.67 7:14.81 5:05.07 7:18.32 5:50.65 -
25 Kelsea Martz SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7:18.36 5:13.63 4:13.04 7:07.67 5:56.39 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Nicole Kostosky SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:42.51 5:28.81 -
22 Rachel Denino SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:44.61 4:39.14 -
23 Megan Blake JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:49.53 5:04.10 -
26 Alexa Sichko SO-2 Thiel 6:12.03 6:04.59 -
27 Shannon Smith SO-2 Geneva 6:15.21 7:00.24 -
28 amanda moore JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:32.13 7:07.43 -
29 Beverly Kozuch SO-2 Thiel 6:34.81 6:34.81 -
30 Natalie Sulava SO-2 Chatham 6:41.76 6:49.80 -