February 8, 2014
|
Denison-Mitchell Center - Granville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Norley FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:56.26 5:39.79 4:25.46 4:06.88 10
2 Nathan Madonich SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:51.07 4:28.25 4:25.59 3:59.03 8
3 Mike Miller SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:11.89 3:21.66 4:28.87 4:01.99 6
4 Zachary Geiger SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:56.26 4:21.24 4:29.32 5:04.34 5
5 Pat O'Brien SO-2 John Carroll 4:56.44 3:22.12 4:29.49 4:37.58 4
6 Marc-Daniel Julien SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:23.28 4:36.45 4:31.03 4:25.61 3
7 Landon Erb JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:51.03 3:32.16 4:31.99 5:48.15 2
8 Tadhg Karski JR-3 John Carroll 5:32.00 4:02.20 4:32.13 3:48.59 1
9 John Cameron JR-3 John Carroll 5:32.99 4:27.49 4:32.94 3:13.79 -
10 John Denison SR-4 Allegheny 3:12.69 4:46.28 4:35.27 3:34.71 -
11 Mike Aldrink   Columbus Running Company 3:57.39 3:43.59 4:36.03 4:30.51 -
12 Alexander Chabraja FR-1 Wooster 4:44.13 4:30.20 4:38.55 3:28.92 -
13 Benjamin Walker JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:30.39 3:55.63 4:40.51 5:33.81 -
14 Derrick Marshall JR-3 Wooster 4:38.75 4:04.96 4:41.56 3:59.33 -
15 Taylor Casserly FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:55.12 3:59.57 4:41.84 6:03.58 -
16 Dusan Vasic JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 3:26.48 5:28.11 4:42.85 3:43.46 -
17 Andrew Groff SO-2 Denison 3:35.69 3:49.88 4:43.80 4:35.29 -
18 Lance Claflin SR-4 Allegheny 3:38.69 3:30.17 4:44.01 3:52.89 -
19 Samuel Beech SO-2 Denison 6:01.59 5:44.50 4:44.71 3:59.16 -
20 Drake Lohnes FR-1 Denison 3:49.07 5:49.33 4:46.33 3:23.30 -
21 Justin Koch FR-1 Allegheny 4:34.25 5:47.19 4:51.75 3:38.82 -
22 Aaron Long JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:08.39 6:11.12 4:52.22 5:27.29 -
23 Caleb Byron FR-1 Allegheny 4:17.52 4:58.95 4:55.99 5:40.39 -
24 Chris Henchey SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 3:40.22 5:50.48 5:10.16 3:46.42 -
25 Ken Crimmins FR-1 Kenyon 5:11.43 5:01.89 5:17.78 4:42.83 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Norley FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:46.70 4:25.46 4:12.19 10
2 Nathan Madonich SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:05.92 4:25.59 3:24.51 8
3 Mike Miller SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:17.27 4:28.87 3:21.66 6
5 Pat O'Brien SO-2 John Carroll 4:45.66 4:29.49 3:49.07 4
6 Marc-Daniel Julien SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:39.16 4:31.03 3:58.51 3
8 Tadhg Karski JR-3 John Carroll 5:18.40 4:32.13 4:21.25 1
9 John Cameron JR-3 John Carroll 3:38.36 4:32.94 3:21.98 -
10 John Denison SR-4 Allegheny 5:13.81 4:35.27 3:12.69 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Zachary Geiger SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:29.32 5:20.49 5:44.73 4:21.24 5
7 Landon Erb JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:31.99 4:37.43 3:15.84 3:53.92 2
11 Mike Aldrink   Columbus Running Company 4:36.03 3:38.07 5:28.48 4:38.79 -
15 Taylor Casserly FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:41.84 4:16.48 4:44.66 5:46.67 -
16 Dusan Vasic JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:42.85 5:08.31 4:14.57 4:03.26 -
18 Lance Claflin SR-4 Allegheny 4:44.01 5:15.26 4:09.93 3:35.85 -
19 Samuel Beech SO-2 Denison 4:44.71 3:53.47 6:01.59 6:04.43 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Alexander Chabraja FR-1 Wooster 4:38.55 -
13 Benjamin Walker JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:40.51 -
14 Derrick Marshall JR-3 Wooster 4:41.56 -
17 Andrew Groff SO-2 Denison 4:43.80 -
20 Drake Lohnes FR-1 Denison 4:46.33 -
21 Justin Koch FR-1 Allegheny 4:51.75 -
22 Aaron Long JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:52.22 -
23 Caleb Byron FR-1 Allegheny 4:55.99 -
24 Chris Henchey SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:10.16 -
25 Ken Crimmins FR-1 Kenyon 5:17.78 -