April 19, 2014
|
Georgian Court - Lakewood, NJ

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaydian Jones JR-3 District of Columbia 15.43 13.59 12.00 9.06 9.18 12.24 10
2 SImone Grant SO-2 District of Columbia 15.62 11.34 12.85 9.70 12.59 12.59 8
3 Jasmine Smith SR-4 District of Columbia 14.12 11.22 12.48 10.59 10.84 12.60 6
4 Brittany Okon FR-1 District of Columbia 15.72 9.84 14.57 8.95 15.21 12.78 4
5 Katie Gross   Daemen 12.15 10.06 14.89 11.11 12.02 13.06 2
6 Atiya Amis SR-4 District of Columbia 10.27 10.27 10.93 13.03 14.48 13.16 1
7 Ronsheica Trotman   Queens (N.Y.) 9.30 15.01 11.82 14.74 10.63 13.28 -
8 Nicole Natland FR-1 Molloy 14.74 15.54 10.10 17.14 14.61 13.28 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kaydian Jones JR-3 District of Columbia 13.06 15.67 12.56 14.05 12.56 12.56 12.43 0.9
2 SImone Grant SO-2 District of Columbia 14.38 10.56 11.32 16.03 10.18 10.43 12.72 0.5
3 Jasmine Smith SR-4 District of Columbia 8.92 14.90 8.92 14.64 12.61 10.32 12.73 0.5
4 Brittany Okon FR-1 District of Columbia 15.63 11.07 15.11 11.46 10.03 16.80 13.02 0.9
5 Nicole Natland FR-1 Molloy 13.49 15.97 9.69 9.69 9.30 14.01 13.09 0.5
6 Ronsheica Trotman   Queens (N.Y.) 12.58 9.54 10.73 11.79 14.57 13.11 13.24 0.5
7 Katie Gross   Daemen 15.53 9.43 9.69 17.26 16.86 15.66 13.27 0.9
8 Atiya Amis SR-4 District of Columbia 10.12 16.77 11.05 13.58 16.64 10.79 13.31 0.5
9 Christina Baker SO-2 District of Columbia 14.71 14.71 9.90 16.72 15.51 15.11 13.37 0.9
10 Kaitlyn Mancini JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.81 15.44 12.48 11.95 10.34 11.14 13.42 0.5
11 Tiana Kirkland FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.64 15.54 10.91 17.04 15.00 16.22 13.63 0.5
12 Ashley Krol   Daemen 13.17 11.23 13.03 12.89 9.71 11.37 13.86 0.9
13 Heather VanPatten FR-1 Molloy 13.62 12.23 17.51 10.42 10.42 10.98 13.89 0.9
14 Tawana Holder FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 19.25 10.75 15.22 15.97 19.40 15.37 14.92 0.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 SImone Grant SO-2 District of Columbia 12.72
3 Jasmine Smith SR-4 District of Columbia 12.73
5 Nicole Natland FR-1 Molloy 13.09
6 Ronsheica Trotman   Queens (N.Y.) 13.24
8 Atiya Amis SR-4 District of Columbia 13.31
10 Kaitlyn Mancini JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.42
11 Tiana Kirkland FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.63
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaydian Jones JR-3 District of Columbia 15.54 15.67 11.44 12.43 11.81 12.56
4 Brittany Okon FR-1 District of Columbia 13.41 9.12 10.94 13.02 14.07 15.89
7 Katie Gross   Daemen 13.41 16.59 10.75 13.27 16.19 14.60
9 Christina Baker SO-2 District of Columbia 14.18 12.84 12.97 13.37 16.45 14.58
12 Ashley Krol   Daemen 13.17 13.45 10.95 13.86 11.65 15.39
13 Heather VanPatten FR-1 Molloy 17.37 17.09 14.59 13.89 17.78 17.37
14 Tawana Holder FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 15.82 18.06 12.84 14.92 13.13 15.97