February 7- 8, 2014
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexander Zolotoglavyy FR-1 Findlay 6.91m 7.43m 5.50m 24' 4.5"
  • 6.77  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.98  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.18  
  • 7.43  
2 Kevin Coyle Senior GBTC 5.19m 7.21m 8.29m 23' 8"
  • 7.01  
  • 7.21  
  • 7.17  
  • 7.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05  
3 Steven Bell SR-4 Cornell 6.32m 7.18m 8.98m 23' 6.75"
  • 6.41  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.18  
  • 6.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 David Oluwadara FR-1 Unattached 5.23m 7.07m 7.99m 23' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.00  
  • 7.07  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Kaylin Miranda   Unattached 7.98m 7.06m 5.44m 23' 2"
  • 6.63  
  • 7.06  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brian Espinosa JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4.89m 6.99m 5.73m 22' 11.25"
  • 6.67  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.99  
7 Demorrio Leggett JR-3 Findlay 7.43m 6.94m 6.18m 22' 9.25"
  • 6.73  
  • 6.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
8 Evan Weinstock SR-4 Brown 8.89m 6.84m 7.25m 22' 5.25"
  • 6.81  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
9 Nathaniel Meade SR-4 Maine 8.72m 6.81m 5.38m 22' 4.25"
  • 6.81  
  •  
  • 6.48  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Alexander Niemiec FR-1 Springfield 5.14m 6.76m 6.96m 22' 2.25"
  • 6.59  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.76  
11 Peter Rhodes JR-3 Brown 7.89m 6.69m 5.62m 21' 11.5"
  • 6.53  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
12 Derek Collins FR-1 Findlay 7.67m 6.61m 6.35m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.61  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.52  
12 Albert Anderson JR-3 Brown 5.22m 6.61m 7.47m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.61  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.23  
14 Sam Arsenault SR-4 Boston U. 6.20m 6.60m 5.87m 21' 8"
  • 6.60  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.60  
15 Hercules Stancil SR-4 Cornell 6.96m 6.57m 5.39m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.33  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.57  
15 Eddie Cotton FR-1 Oneonta 6.77m 6.57m 5.72m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.02  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
17 Nico Robinson FR-1 Dartmouth 8.19m 6.55m 8.32m 21' 6"
  • 6.55  
  •  
  •  
18 Alex Naticchia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.13m 6.54m 5.95m 21' 5.5"
  • 6.54  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.28  
18 Joseph Caraciolo SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.34m 6.54m 5.36m 21' 5.5"
  • 6.52  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.54  
20 Patrick Greaney JR-3 UMass Lowell 5.81m 6.53m 6.33m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.39  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.53  
20 Richard Gatewood SO-2 Kutztown 7.38m 6.53m 6.92m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.32  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.53  
22 Matt Powell FR-1 Bentley 4.96m 6.52m 7.56m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.22  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.52  
23 Brendan Evans JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.32m 6.50m 5.98m 21' 4"
  • 6.17  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.47  
24 Julian Hubbard SO-2 Maine 8.29m 6.48m 4.54m 21' 3.25"
  • 6.48  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.39  
25 Alimamy Kabia SO-2 St. Lawrence 7.61m 6.45m 6.19m 21' 2"
  • 6.45  
  •  
  •  
26 Marvin Pinnock FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.93m 6.42m 6.10m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.24  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
27 Jesse Poore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.70m 6.41m 5.77m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Michael Benson SO-2 Saint Rose 4.81m 6.41m 4.62m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.30  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.04  
29 Aman Stuppard FR-1 Trinity 7.36m 6.40m 7.30m 21' 0"
  • 6.26  
  •  
  • 6.40  
30 Michael Spadaro JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.48m 6.37m 5.48m 20' 10.75"
  • 5.74  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.26  
30 Mark Cort JR-3 Amherst 5.29m 6.37m 6.37m 20' 10.75"
  • 4.50  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.37  
32 Maghayevbos Nosamiefan FR-1 Trinity 5.84m 6.35m 5.78m 20' 10"
  • 6.26  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.03  
33 Victor Williams FR-1 Dartmouth 6.36m 6.30m 6.24m 20' 8"
  • 6.30  
  •  
  • 6.09  
34 Andrew Osborne SR-4 Tufts 4.98m 6.23m 4.61m 20' 5.25"
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
34 Nobert Simon JR-3 UMass Boston 5.36m 6.23m 5.61m 20' 5.25"
  • 5.81  
  •  
  • 6.23  
34 Cory Cataldo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4.49m 6.23m 7.85m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.23  
  •  
  • FOUL  
37 Shawn Lawson JR-3 UMass Boston 5.31m 6.17m 5.18m 20' 3"
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
38 Sean Ward   UNAT-Queensborough CC 7.80m 6.14m 4.73m 20' 1.75"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.01  
39 Christopher Payton JR-3 St. Lawrence 5.33m 6.13m 4.66m 20' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
  • PASS  
40 Eric Macaluso SO-2 Adelphi 6.43m 6.12m 5.14m 20' 1"
  • 5.99  
  •  
  • 6.12  
41 Shawn Lillie JR-3 St. Lawrence 6.59m 6.10m 6.95m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10  
  •  
  •  
42 Brian Stacy SO-2 Springfield 5.54m 6.09m 7.25m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.09  
  •  
  •  
43 Connor Hichens SO-2 Bentley 7.90m 6.08m 6.14m 19' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
44 Khalil Flemming SO-2 Amherst 5.40m 6.07m 6.19m 19' 11"
  • 6.06  
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
45 Alec Drobac SO-2 Middlebury 6.40m 6.04m 6.83m 19' 9.75"
  • 6.04  
  • 6.00  
  •  
46 Amenawon Johnson SR-4 Holy Cross 7.16m 6.02m 5.84m 19' 9"
  • 6.02  
  • FOUL  
  •  
47 Dennis Turner FR-1 Saint Rose 6.48m 6.00m 6.66m 19' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80  
  • 6.00  
48 Christopher Brown JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5.27m 5.99m 5.09m 19' 8"
  • 5.99  
  •  
  •  
49 Anthony Strong SO-2 Bentley 4.30m 5.97m 4.96m 19' 7"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.97  
  •  
50 David LaGuerra FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5.66m 5.90m 6.67m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.90  
  •  
  •  
51 Kyle Quinn FR-1 Holy Cross 6.17m 5.88m 6.94m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.88  
  •  
  •  
52 Kyle Thompson JR-3 Saint Rose 4.27m 5.85m 4.56m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.85  
  •  
  •  
53 Stephen Hetterich JR-3 Amherst 6.83m 5.84m 7.07m 19' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84  
  • FOUL  
54 Elad Covaliu SO-2 Holy Cross 5.27m 5.79m 6.72m 19' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79  
55 Christopher Sian-Aguirre FR-1 UMass Boston 4.15m 5.77m 5.89m 18' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  •  
55 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez FR-1 Boston U. 5.19m 5.77m 6.64m 18' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  •  
57 Austin Drescher FR-1 Adelphi 5.28m 5.74m 4.76m 18' 10"
  • 5.74  
  •  
  •  
58 Deklan Robinson SO-2 Middlebury 5.21m 5.72m 5.32m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.72  
  •  
  •  
59 Jason Bindner FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5.22m 5.67m 7.03m 18' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
  •  
60 Lawrence Greenidge FR-1 Bentley 5.37m 5.65m 7.23m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.65  
  •  
  •  
61 Cameron Robidoux SR-4 Springfield 5.42m 5.59m 4.25m 18' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
62 Fletcher Bonin FR-1 Holy Cross 5.85m 5.47m 6.35m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47  
  •  
  •  
63 Jordan Branco FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6.82m 5.41m 4.22m 17' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.30  
64 Alex Peck   Ravens TC 4.69m 5.15m 3.61m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.15  
  •  
  •  
65 Andrew Rokoszak SO-2 Marist 5.21m 5.11m 4.55m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.11  
  •  
  • FOUL  
66 Adam Pzczolkowski FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5.36m 4.96m 5.36m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.96  
  •  
  •  
67 Mark Wesgan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5.88m 4.94m 5.58m 16' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
68 Charles DeLaRosa FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.13m 4.79m 4.93m 15' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
  •  
  Markiesh Harmon FR-1 Worcester State NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
54 Elad Covaliu SO-2 Holy Cross 6.43m 4.28m 5.79m 19' 0"
55 Christopher Sian-Aguirre FR-1 UMass Boston 5.89m 6.35m 5.77m 18' 11.25"
61 Cameron Robidoux SR-4 Springfield 4.25m 6.48m 5.59m 18' 4.25"
62 Fletcher Bonin FR-1 Holy Cross 4.32m 5.42m 5.47m 17' 11.5"
63 Jordan Branco FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6.33m 4.06m 5.41m 17' 9"
64 Alex Peck   Ravens TC 4.58m 3.61m 5.15m 16' 10.75"
65 Andrew Rokoszak SO-2 Marist 5.72m 4.19m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
66 Adam Pzczolkowski FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4.91m 4.76m 4.96m 16' 3.25"
67 Mark Wesgan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4.40m 5.29m 4.94m 16' 2.5"
68 Charles DeLaRosa FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.60m 5.36m 4.79m 15' 8.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
34 Nobert Simon JR-3 UMass Boston 5.98m 6.23m 20' 5.25"
38 Sean Ward   UNAT-Queensborough CC 4.79m 6.14m 20' 1.75"
46 Amenawon Johnson SR-4 Holy Cross 4.64m 6.02m 19' 9"
47 Dennis Turner FR-1 Saint Rose 4.98m 6.00m 19' 8.25"
49 Anthony Strong SO-2 Bentley 4.84m 5.97m 19' 7"
51 Kyle Quinn FR-1 Holy Cross 6.35m 5.88m 19' 3.5"
53 Stephen Hetterich JR-3 Amherst 7.07m 5.84m 19' 2"
55 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez FR-1 Boston U. 4.33m 5.77m 18' 11.25"
60 Lawrence Greenidge FR-1 Bentley 7.01m 5.65m 18' 6.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
22 Matt Powell FR-1 Bentley 6.52m 5.35m 6.59m 5.41m 6.39m 4.63m 21' 4.75"
26 Marvin Pinnock FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.42m 5.14m 5.26m 7.06m 6.36m 7.25m 21' 0.75"
30 Michael Spadaro JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.37m 6.88m 7.45m 4.46m 5.41m 4.65m 20' 10.75"
33 Victor Williams FR-1 Dartmouth 6.30m 7.81m 6.87m 7.37m 4.73m 5.42m 20' 8"
34 Cory Cataldo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6.23m 4.98m 4.67m 7.48m 6.23m 4.42m 20' 5.25"
37 Shawn Lawson JR-3 UMass Boston 6.17m 5.98m 4.94m 6.66m 7.84m 7.65m 20' 3"
41 Shawn Lillie JR-3 St. Lawrence 6.10m 4.33m 5.06m 7.44m 5.00m 5.49m 20' 0.25"
42 Brian Stacy SO-2 Springfield 6.09m 5.24m 4.75m 6.39m 7.43m 7.00m 19' 11.75"
44 Khalil Flemming SO-2 Amherst 6.07m 7.47m 4.73m 6.49m 6.86m 5.58m 19' 11"
48 Christopher Brown JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5.99m 5.51m 4.97m 6.17m 7.01m 5.63m 19' 8"
50 David LaGuerra FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5.90m 4.25m 4.84m 5.55m 4.48m 4.31m 19' 4.25"
52 Kyle Thompson JR-3 Saint Rose 5.85m 4.56m 4.50m 5.79m 4.27m 4.62m 19' 2.5"
59 Jason Bindner FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5.67m 5.44m 6.58m 6.41m 4.48m 5.61m 18' 7.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Albert Anderson JR-3 Brown 6.61m 21' 8.25"
18 Joseph Caraciolo SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.54m 21' 5.5"
24 Julian Hubbard SO-2 Maine 6.48m 21' 3.25"
25 Alimamy Kabia SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.45m 21' 2"
27 Jesse Poore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.41m 21' 0.5"
29 Aman Stuppard FR-1 Trinity 6.40m 21' 0"
40 Eric Macaluso SO-2 Adelphi 6.12m 20' 1"
43 Connor Hichens SO-2 Bentley 6.08m 19' 11.5"
45 Alec Drobac SO-2 Middlebury 6.04m 19' 9.75"
57 Austin Drescher FR-1 Adelphi 5.74m 18' 10"
58 Deklan Robinson SO-2 Middlebury 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  Markiesh Harmon FR-1 Worcester State NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 David Oluwadara FR-1 Unattached 7.99m 5.16m 7.07m 5.73m 5.66m 23' 2.5"
7 Demorrio Leggett JR-3 Findlay 5.14m 5.00m 6.94m 5.55m 5.90m 22' 9.25"
15 Eddie Cotton FR-1 Oneonta 5.39m 8.41m 6.57m 6.18m 8.28m 21' 6.75"
17 Nico Robinson FR-1 Dartmouth 7.34m 5.31m 6.55m 7.01m 6.48m 21' 6"
18 Alex Naticchia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.71m 7.85m 6.54m 8.18m 6.41m 21' 5.5"
20 Patrick Greaney JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.99m 7.90m 6.53m 4.96m 5.22m 21' 5.25"
23 Brendan Evans JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.09m 7.15m 6.50m 5.01m 4.75m 21' 4"
27 Michael Benson SO-2 Saint Rose 5.77m 5.45m 6.41m 6.35m 6.92m 21' 0.5"
30 Mark Cort JR-3 Amherst 7.64m 5.61m 6.37m 6.05m 7.96m 20' 10.75"
32 Maghayevbos Nosamiefan FR-1 Trinity 5.72m 7.49m 6.35m 6.73m 7.24m 20' 10"
34 Andrew Osborne SR-4 Tufts 5.36m 4.80m 6.23m 5.23m 6.04m 20' 5.25"
39 Christopher Payton JR-3 St. Lawrence 6.07m 4.54m 6.13m 4.72m 5.82m 20' 1.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Alexander Zolotoglavyy FR-1 Findlay 7.43m 24' 4.5"
2 Kevin Coyle Senior GBTC 7.21m 23' 8"
3 Steven Bell SR-4 Cornell 7.18m 23' 6.75"
5 Kaylin Miranda   Unattached 7.06m 23' 2"
6 Brian Espinosa JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6.99m 22' 11.25"
8 Evan Weinstock SR-4 Brown 6.84m 22' 5.25"
9 Nathaniel Meade SR-4 Maine 6.81m 22' 4.25"
10 Alexander Niemiec FR-1 Springfield 6.76m 22' 2.25"
11 Peter Rhodes JR-3 Brown 6.69m 21' 11.5"
12 Derek Collins FR-1 Findlay 6.61m 21' 8.25"
14 Sam Arsenault SR-4 Boston U. 6.60m 21' 8"
15 Hercules Stancil SR-4 Cornell 6.57m 21' 6.75"
20 Richard Gatewood SO-2 Kutztown 6.53m 21' 5.25"