January 24-25, 2014
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Gillespie FR-1 Harvard 2:36.48 2:41.64 2:29.60 2:51.95 3:26.34
2 Emily Howard SO-2 Connecticut 3:42.89 3:34.18 2:52.39 2:54.13 2:48.91
3 Claudia DiSomma FR-1 Boston College 3:22.39 3:38.09 3:08.43 2:54.47 2:23.07
4 Laura Williamson SO-2 Connecticut 2:37.09 3:18.98 2:26.62 2:54.54 2:05.67
5 Molly Keating SO-2 Providence 3:45.05 2:16.45 3:34.42 2:57.20 2:25.31
6 Chelsea Savage SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:45.28 2:55.95 2:16.85 2:57.72 2:48.84
7 Meredith Rizzo FR-1 Yale 2:17.22 3:37.41 2:08.31 2:58.20 2:58.20
8 Amelia Williams SR-4 UCF 2:47.55 2:54.68 3:30.33 2:58.24 3:39.24
9 Jessica Ball FR-1 Monmouth 3:05.52 3:25.14 2:22.71 2:58.38 2:53.03
10 Paige Kouba SO-2 Harvard 2:55.91 2:27.19 2:34.37 2:59.50 2:11.04
11 Kelsey Whitaker SO-2 Brandeis 2:41.61 2:29.04 3:49.84 2:59.56 2:11.08
12 Mara Lieberman JR-3 Fordham 3:33.91 3:51.88 2:07.63 2:59.75 3:44.69
13 Medinah Nabadduka SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:21.40 3:03.42 2:11.27 2:59.82 3:25.00
14 Fiona Doolan FR-1 Boston U. 3:27.49 3:04.03 2:20.73 3:00.42 2:17.12
15 Jacqueline Pollack SR-4 Boston College 3:33.02 2:06.37 2:28.03 3:00.52 2:31.64
16 Devyn Pryor SR-4 Providence 2:59.41 3:50.15 3:51.97 3:01.22 3:12.10
17 Kelsey O'Driscoll SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:27.09 2:36.22 3:41.62 3:01.65 3:08.92
18 Isabelle Unger SO-2 Bates 3:11.85 2:20.69 3:11.85 3:02.71 3:17.33
19 Elizabeth DeVivo SR-4 Providence 3:31.13 2:19.53 2:26.88 3:03.59 3:25.62
20 Hallie Armstrong FR-1 Boston U. 2:38.43 2:36.59 3:41.07 3:04.22 2:29.22
21 Cynthia Gray SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:12.74 3:43.08 2:31.18 3:04.36 2:18.27
22 Sarah Hammond FR-1 Providence 2:15.86 2:12.14 2:21.44 3:06.10 2:38.19
23 Ashley Piccirillo-Horan FR-1 Brandeis 2:36.37 2:45.68 3:45.25 3:06.15 2:21.48
24 Erin Fox FR-1 New Haven 2:33.77 2:20.64 3:43.15 3:07.52 2:45.02
25 Mikka Kei Macdonald SO-2 Bates 3:04.37 3:45.76 3:19.42 3:08.13 2:28.63
26 Jazmin Booker FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:42.01 2:40.13 2:26.94 3:08.38 2:55.20
27 Dagmara Sobczyk SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:28.45 3:56.88 3:43.61 3:09.50 3:36.03
28 Fawzia Kheir SO-2 Essex CC 2:22.23 3:17.23 3:34.30 3:09.64 2:37.41
29 Leah Miller JR-3 Lesley 3:46.13 3:51.83 3:34.73 3:10.02 2:28.22
30 Christina Burgos FR-1 Monroe College 2:16.93 4:03.42 3:57.72 3:10.17 3:12.08
31 Bryn Gorberg FR-1 Marist 2:26.71 2:15.28 2:34.33 3:10.53 2:19.09
32 Rachel Flynn FR-1 Temple 2:21.04 3:44.90 4:00.15 3:10.59 3:20.12
33 Cameron Chaplen FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:58.55 3:07.03 3:03.21 3:10.84 3:26.11
34 Jayvonna McDaniel FR-1 Monroe College 3:43.57 2:29.05 2:17.58 3:11.08 3:26.37
35 Christine Donnelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:40.69 4:09.47 3:17.66 3:11.90 3:06.15
36 Alix Pettinella JR-3 Bentley 3:52.35 2:54.74 3:08.18 3:12.02 3:31.23
37 Catherine Lowdon FR-1 Amherst 2:30.20 3:35.67 3:08.71 3:12.56 4:04.56
38 Kristina Gabrielsen JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:45.44 3:01.12 3:26.17 3:12.68 4:06.63
39 Savanna Gornisiewicz FR-1 Amherst 2:46.01 2:55.66 3:16.89 3:13.03 3:41.99
40 Rebecca Fortoul SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:29.16 3:31.09 3:11.73 3:13.66 3:38.84
41 Kim Schwarz FR-1 Marist 2:36.17 3:52.30 2:30.32 3:15.21 3:05.45
42 Abby Waight SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:10.93 2:43.37 2:33.53 3:16.83 2:25.66
43 Jill Humphreys   Unattached 2:59.56 2:31.93 2:53.64 3:17.31 3:31.13
44 Kaitlynn Hammerton SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:26.14 4:20.24 3:22.19 3:20.18 3:36.20
45 Lauren Deguire FR-1 RIC 3:28.59 4:20.73 3:52.65 3:20.56 4:12.71
46 Jaclyn Panepinto FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:27.06 3:21.03 3:21.03 3:21.03 2:54.90
47 Kelly McCarthy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:35.42 4:13.57 2:43.60 3:24.49 4:17.66
48 Cecelia Capozzoli FR-1 Adelphi 2:43.90 3:43.31 3:04.39 3:24.87 2:37.75
49 Arianne Bourgault SO-2 Bentley 3:57.73 3:43.39 4:26.43 3:24.94 3:43.39
50 Vanessa Corrao FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:44.08 2:23.90 3:52.30 3:25.57 3:27.63
51 Holly Lindoe FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:44.75 3:40.35 3:44.47 3:25.93 3:32.11
52 Alejandra Cortez JR-3 New Haven 3:07.11 3:15.42 3:17.50 3:27.89 2:54.63
53 Jacqueline Bunce FR-1 Marist 2:40.70 3:30.79 2:55.31 3:28.70 3:07.83
54 Danielle Vollaro FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:23.17 4:17.63 3:31.55 3:29.45 3:50.40
55 Jumana Khatib FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:53.49 2:45.03 2:55.61 3:31.57 4:07.54
56 Braila Roy JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:03.80 3:01.79 3:33.86 3:33.86 3:03.92
57 Shannon Langdon FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:33.16 4:37.46 3:52.29 3:35.08 3:37.23
58 Sarah Nacci FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:13.83 4:22.74 4:29.20 3:35.36 3:11.67
59 Arianna Thomas SO-2 Lesley 2:56.40 4:04.75 2:56.40 3:40.49 2:56.40
60 Caroline McCormack FR-1 Lesley 3:36.45 3:10.57 3:17.63 3:55.27 3:27.04
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Gillespie FR-1 Harvard 2:29.60 2:51.95 2:15.84 2:00.37 2:14.13
3 Claudia DiSomma FR-1 Boston College 2:42.26 2:54.47 2:42.26 2:02.13 2:35.28
5 Molly Keating SO-2 Providence 3:13.15 2:57.20 3:00.75 3:11.38 2:27.08
6 Chelsea Savage SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:27.51 2:57.72 2:47.06 3:03.06 3:15.50
7 Meredith Rizzo FR-1 Yale 2:27.91 2:58.20 2:19.00 3:51.66 2:43.95
10 Paige Kouba SO-2 Harvard 3:06.68 2:59.50 2:43.35 3:21.04 3:19.25
13 Medinah Nabadduka SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:42.98 2:59.82 2:45.44 3:51.97 2:14.87
16 Devyn Pryor SR-4 Providence 2:44.91 3:01.22 2:28.60 3:04.85 2:39.48
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Laura Williamson SO-2 Connecticut 2:12.65 2:45.82 2:54.54 2:09.16 2:42.33 3:22.47
9 Jessica Ball FR-1 Monmouth 2:19.14 2:58.38 2:58.38 2:17.36 3:19.79 3:05.52
11 Kelsey Whitaker SO-2 Brandeis 3:44.45 2:54.18 2:59.56 3:44.45 3:06.75 3:40.86
14 Fiona Doolan FR-1 Boston U. 3:36.51 2:49.60 3:00.42 3:02.23 3:49.14 2:27.95
19 Elizabeth DeVivo SR-4 Providence 3:23.79 3:49.49 3:03.59 3:47.66 2:50.74 3:29.30
20 Hallie Armstrong FR-1 Boston U. 2:56.86 2:21.85 3:04.22 2:45.80 3:55.81 3:53.96
24 Erin Fox FR-1 New Haven 4:01.90 2:45.02 3:07.52 2:16.89 2:26.27 2:37.52
32 Rachel Flynn FR-1 Temple 2:57.25 2:42.01 3:10.59 3:08.69 3:42.99 4:00.15
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emily Howard SO-2 Connecticut 2:33.24 3:41.15 2:19.31 2:54.13
8 Amelia Williams SR-4 UCF 2:04.77 3:37.46 2:47.55 2:58.24
12 Mara Lieberman JR-3 Fordham 3:44.69 2:05.83 2:29.20 2:59.75
15 Jacqueline Pollack SR-4 Boston College 3:45.65 2:08.17 3:29.41 3:00.52
17 Kelsey O'Driscoll SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:12.61 3:12.55 2:36.22 3:01.65
18 Isabelle Unger SO-2 Bates 2:59.06 2:53.58 3:37.43 3:02.71
21 Cynthia Gray SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:14.59 3:15.43 2:53.30 3:04.36
22 Sarah Hammond FR-1 Providence 3:58.21 2:23.30 3:37.74 3:06.10
35 Christine Donnelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:52.20 3:42.61 3:38.77 3:11.90
Women's 1000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Ashley Piccirillo-Horan FR-1 Brandeis 3:06.15
26 Jazmin Booker FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:08.38
28 Fawzia Kheir SO-2 Essex CC 3:09.64
30 Christina Burgos FR-1 Monroe College 3:10.17
31 Bryn Gorberg FR-1 Marist 3:10.53
33 Cameron Chaplen FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:10.84
41 Kim Schwarz FR-1 Marist 3:15.21
43 Jill Humphreys   Unattached 3:17.31
46 Jaclyn Panepinto FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:21.03
Women's 1000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Mikka Kei Macdonald SO-2 Bates 3:02.49 3:08.13 4:04.57 2:11.70 3:38.23
27 Dagmara Sobczyk SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:52.45 3:09.50 3:39.82 3:18.98 3:26.56
36 Alix Pettinella JR-3 Bentley 3:31.23 3:12.02 2:43.22 4:09.63 3:46.59
37 Catherine Lowdon FR-1 Amherst 2:16.72 3:12.56 2:24.42 3:31.82 2:55.23
38 Kristina Gabrielsen JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:00.85 3:12.68 3:58.93 3:39.66 3:16.54
39 Savanna Gornisiewicz FR-1 Amherst 3:51.64 3:13.03 3:20.76 3:30.41 3:14.96
42 Abby Waight SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:47.31 3:16.83 3:16.83 2:33.53 4:13.91
44 Kaitlynn Hammerton SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:12.23 3:20.18 4:18.24 3:42.20 3:50.21
48 Cecelia Capozzoli FR-1 Adelphi 4:05.85 3:24.87 3:20.78 3:14.63 3:14.63
Women's 1000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Leah Miller JR-3 Lesley 3:10.02 2:26.32 2:20.62
34 Jayvonna McDaniel FR-1 Monroe College 3:11.08 3:12.99 2:29.05
40 Rebecca Fortoul SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:13.66 3:17.54 2:21.38
45 Lauren Deguire FR-1 RIC 3:20.56 3:24.58 2:32.43
51 Holly Lindoe FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:25.93 4:17.42 3:58.88
52 Alejandra Cortez JR-3 New Haven 3:27.89 2:29.68 3:05.03
53 Jacqueline Bunce FR-1 Marist 3:28.70 2:44.88 3:53.75
55 Jumana Khatib FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:31.57 3:33.69 3:52.73
56 Braila Roy JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:33.86 3:08.20 3:27.45
Women's 1000 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Kelly McCarthy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:24.49 2:51.78 3:06.09 3:34.72
49 Arianne Bourgault SO-2 Bentley 3:24.94 2:27.56 3:35.19 2:48.05
50 Vanessa Corrao FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:25.57 3:50.24 3:39.96 3:52.30
54 Danielle Vollaro FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:29.45 3:48.30 3:48.30 2:51.75
57 Shannon Langdon FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:35.08 3:07.12 3:17.88 3:24.33
58 Sarah Nacci FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:35.36 2:37.22 4:16.28 3:18.14
59 Arianna Thomas SO-2 Lesley 3:40.49 4:17.98 3:14.04 3:55.93
60 Caroline McCormack FR-1 Lesley 3:55.27 5:03.50 4:18.80 3:41.16