January 22, 2014
|
South Carolina-USC FH - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaime Thomas FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:13.21 1:54.18 2:38.58 2:14.80 2:06.87 2:11.63
2 Kristen Trammel JR-3 Mars Hill 2:27.71 3:16.94 2:38.82 2:07.06 2:16.59 1:57.53
3 Savannah Hulbert SO-2 Mars Hill 2:58.45 2:09.06 2:39.33 2:31.37 3:00.05 2:36.15
4 Zoe Engwall FR-1 North Greenville 1:59.74 3:22.76 2:39.65 3:21.16 2:52.43 2:55.62
5 Astacia Watkins SO-2 Benedict 3:08.40 3:18.14 2:42.41 2:32.67 2:27.80 2:27.80
6 Ruddesha Strachan SO-2 Benedict 3:18.63 3:15.34 2:44.15 2:58.93 2:54.00 3:28.47
7 Claire Kennedy SO-2 USC-Beaufort 2:23.26 2:38.08 2:44.66 2:13.38 2:54.54 2:31.49
8 Meleah Powers JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:59.56 2:33.20 2:44.73 2:56.27 2:28.26 3:20.97
9 Dawn Radford FR-1 Mars Hill 2:43.32 3:33.32 2:46.65 2:41.65 3:18.32 2:36.66
10 Carrie Byrd SO-2 Claflin 3:12.11 3:22.13 2:47.05 3:27.15 3:03.76 2:57.08
11 Shanterria King SR-4 Benedict 2:14.86 2:59.25 2:50.71 2:38.76 2:18.28 3:16.32
12 Kaitlin Howard SO-2 Belmont Abbey 2:40.41 2:33.51 2:52.48 2:57.66 2:50.76 2:19.71
13 La'Schirrae Morrall Junior Unattached 3:10.25 3:05.06 2:52.95 2:06.26 3:36.19 3:37.92
14 Elizabeth Klapmeyer SO-2 Mars Hill 2:49.28 3:19.26 2:56.33 2:08.72 3:40.42 2:38.70
15 Kadejah Outlaw SO-2 Benedict 2:19.44 2:50.22 3:01.08 3:11.95 2:06.76 2:41.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaime Thomas FR-1 USC-Beaufort 3:02.37 1:54.18 2:38.58
2 Kristen Trammel JR-3 Mars Hill 2:05.47 2:49.94 2:38.82
3 Savannah Hulbert SO-2 Mars Hill 2:09.06 3:08.01 2:39.33
5 Astacia Watkins SO-2 Benedict 2:57.03 3:01.90 2:42.41
6 Ruddesha Strachan SO-2 Benedict 2:01.48 2:19.53 2:44.15
7 Claire Kennedy SO-2 USC-Beaufort 2:29.84 2:08.44 2:44.66
8 Meleah Powers JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:00.26 2:03.55 2:44.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Zoe Engwall FR-1 North Greenville 1:54.95 2:39.65 3:16.37 2:34.86 2:54.02 3:06.79
9 Dawn Radford FR-1 Mars Hill 2:21.66 2:46.65 3:14.98 3:34.98 2:43.32 2:19.99
10 Carrie Byrd SO-2 Claflin 2:03.62 2:47.05 2:23.67 2:03.62 3:08.77 3:25.48
11 Shanterria King SR-4 Benedict 3:38.51 2:50.71 1:59.50 2:19.99 1:59.50 2:33.64
12 Kaitlin Howard SO-2 Belmont Abbey 2:05.91 2:52.48 2:26.61 2:45.58 3:21.81 2:55.93
13 La'Schirrae Morrall Junior Unattached 2:11.45 2:52.95 2:56.41 2:23.55 2:40.85 2:28.74
14 Elizabeth Klapmeyer SO-2 Mars Hill 3:38.65 2:56.33 2:58.10 3:01.62 2:59.86 2:36.94
15 Kadejah Outlaw SO-2 Benedict 3:04.71 3:01.08 3:17.38 2:14.00 3:02.89 3:04.71