January 22, 2014
|
South Carolina-USC FH - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shakira Bartley FR-1 Savannah State 10.61 8.87 11.04 10.43 8.69 9.65 6.52
2 Krishanda Campbell-Brown JR-3 Benedict 6.46 6.55 9.52 7.51 8.73 8.21 11.27
3 Mirline Cherisme FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 6.30 6.13 6.92 8.05 8.75 10.33 8.05
4 Erica Jenkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.70 8.70 7.29 7.82 8.78 8.17 6.24
5 Jaymi White JR-3 Savannah State 9.35 6.97 7.24 11.38 8.82 8.47 9.35
6 Makayla Jackson FR-1 Claflin 6.30 8.96 10.74 11.18 8.87 6.39 7.19
6 Lashawanda Warren FR-1 Claflin 9.23 7.45 8.61 10.38 8.87 7.19 8.61
8 Cenita Sanders SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 11.65 9.68 9.32 7.80 8.96 7.89 8.70
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shakira Bartley FR-1 Savannah State 8.69
2 Krishanda Campbell-Brown JR-3 Benedict 8.73
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mirline Cherisme FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.75
4 Erica Jenkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.78
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jaymi White JR-3 Savannah State 10.94 10.85 10.59 8.82 6.27
6 Makayla Jackson FR-1 Claflin 7.28 7.90 10.12 8.87 8.70
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Lashawanda Warren FR-1 Claflin 7.99 8.96 8.87
8 Cenita Sanders SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 6.54 7.89 8.96

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shakira Bartley FR-1 Savannah State 8.70
1 Krishanda Campbell-Brown JR-3 Benedict 8.70
3 Mirline Cherisme FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.74
4 Erica Jenkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.80
5 Makayla Jackson FR-1 Claflin 8.98
5 Jaymi White JR-3 Savannah State 8.98
7 Cenita Sanders SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 8.99
8 Lashawanda Warren FR-1 Claflin 9.14
9 Saralee Martelly SO-2 Belmont Abbey 9.44
10 Leondra Pridgen JR-3 Belmont Abbey 9.62
11 Rajeanne Jarrett JR-3 Savannah State 9.82
12 Janay McPherson FR-1 Benedict 10.21
13 Chante Durrant JR-3 Claflin 10.41
14 Toccara Jefferies JR-3 Mars Hill 10.49
15 Rachelle Toth SO-2 USC-Beaufort 10.55
16 Gillian Brown JR-3 Belmont Abbey 10.82
17 Shaquavia Harper FR-1 Mars Hill 11.24
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shakira Bartley FR-1 Savannah State 7.49 9.40 8.70 11.14
11 Rajeanne Jarrett JR-3 Savannah State 9.43 10.51 9.82 10.12
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Erica Jenkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.63 11.00 9.77 9.24 11.36 8.80 9.42
7 Cenita Sanders SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 9.26 10.25 7.65 10.52 7.29 8.99 8.90
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jaymi White JR-3 Savannah State 8.98 7.73 7.64
12 Janay McPherson FR-1 Benedict 10.21 12.66 8.07
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Krishanda Campbell-Brown JR-3 Benedict 9.92 7.83 8.70 6.09 8.70 8.01
3 Mirline Cherisme FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 11.37 10.06 8.74 8.83 10.75 7.17
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Saralee Martelly SO-2 Belmont Abbey 9.44 9.07
10 Leondra Pridgen JR-3 Belmont Abbey 9.62 7.89
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Toccara Jefferies JR-3 Mars Hill 13.64 9.45 12.80 10.49
17 Shaquavia Harper FR-1 Mars Hill 12.93 11.81 8.21 11.24
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Makayla Jackson FR-1 Claflin 8.98 10.15 11.32 8.09 7.91 6.83
16 Gillian Brown JR-3 Belmont Abbey 10.82 12.45 13.85 9.20 10.72 12.12
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Chante Durrant JR-3 Claflin 8.44 10.41 8.33 11.35 12.39 13.22 10.62
15 Rachelle Toth SO-2 USC-Beaufort 9.71 10.55 12.88 10.77 12.56 10.98 9.29
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Lashawanda Warren FR-1 Claflin 9.14