January 11, 2014
|
U. of Chicago-Henry Crown FH - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Felicia Carlson SR-4 Beloit 26.87 26.08 21.91 18.26 20.61 10
2 Lisa Rodriguez FR-1 Aurora 20.63 26.44 22.48 30.15 21.68 8
3 Mikaela Hammel SO-2 U. of Chicago 24.71 26.57 22.32 22.85 25.51 6
4 Payton Tepp FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 21.21 27.19 26.65 22.03 34.26 5
5 Kristina Chambliss FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 25.78 27.42 24.96 27.70 29.62 4
6 Eleanor Kang FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.83 27.94 21.24 24.59 20.96 3
7 Amanda Head FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 27.40 27.96 31.32 22.93 27.40 2
8 Crystal Abernathy FR-1 Aurora 34.58 28.11 34.86 19.68 26.99 1
9 Jennifer Porter SR-4 U. of Chicago 33.40 28.54 33.68 33.97 21.69 -
10 Jung Wu FR-1 U. of Chicago 35.98 28.55 36.26 21.42 24.56 -
11 Mackenzie Smith SO-2 U. of Chicago 37.41 28.77 27.62 21.87 22.73 -
12 Charissa Newkirk FR-1 U. of Chicago 21.63 29.22 22.50 23.67 26.01 -
13 Theo Kassebaum SO-2 U. of Chicago 20.96 29.51 35.12 24.79 27.45 -
14 Breana Balaskovits SO-2 Aurora 36.02 29.52 26.28 34.25 30.70 -
15 Shalyn Romens   Greater Milwaukee TC 36.59 30.49 35.68 34.46 37.51 -
16 Jillian Olson SO-2 Aurora 24.96 31.19 25.27 37.12 32.44 -
17 Molley Zuberbier JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 35.98 31.56 36.93 41.03 30.62 -
18 Nathalie Oehlers SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.96 32.25 37.09 25.16 41.61 -
19 Martha Savory JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.83 32.28 29.70 29.38 39.71 -
20 Jana Heumann SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 37.87 32.64 28.07 26.77 38.52 -
21 Brittney Johnson FR-1 Aurora 28.59 32.86 34.84 26.95 25.31 -
22 Annika Hellwig SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 23.95 33.26 31.93 31.93 38.59 -
23 Gena Lukes SO-2 Aurora 32.89 33.56 32.56 29.54 26.85 -
24 Zuzanna Chlebounva SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34.36 35.42 33.65 26.21 34.72 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Molley Zuberbier JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 39.45 34.09 36.30 31.56 26.83 24.94 37.24 -
20 Jana Heumann SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 41.13 32.64 32.97 32.64 34.60 34.60 34.93 -
21 Brittney Johnson FR-1 Aurora 35.16 37.14 32.54 32.86 36.48 37.46 42.39 -
23 Gena Lukes SO-2 Aurora 42.96 28.53 27.52 33.56 28.19 24.17 27.52 -
24 Zuzanna Chlebounva SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27.99 41.80 25.15 35.42 35.07 34.72 41.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Shalyn Romens   Greater Milwaukee TC 30.49 -
16 Jillian Olson SO-2 Aurora 31.19 -
18 Nathalie Oehlers SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.25 -
19 Martha Savory JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.28 -
22 Annika Hellwig SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 33.26 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Eleanor Kang FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.94 3
9 Jennifer Porter SR-4 U. of Chicago 28.54 -
11 Mackenzie Smith SO-2 U. of Chicago 28.77 -
13 Theo Kassebaum SO-2 U. of Chicago 29.51 -
14 Breana Balaskovits SO-2 Aurora 29.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kristina Chambliss FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 30.44 27.42 25.23 32.36 26.05 4
7 Amanda Head FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 30.48 27.96 35.51 24.61 27.68 2
10 Jung Wu FR-1 U. of Chicago 21.42 28.55 33.69 22.56 32.27 -
12 Charissa Newkirk FR-1 U. of Chicago 23.09 29.22 36.53 36.24 36.53 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Felicia Carlson SR-4 Beloit 20.87 26.08 10
2 Lisa Rodriguez FR-1 Aurora 34.38 26.44 8
3 Mikaela Hammel SO-2 U. of Chicago 25.51 26.57 6
4 Payton Tepp FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 27.47 27.19 5
8 Crystal Abernathy FR-1 Aurora 27.55 28.11 1