March 22, 2014
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nyala Edding SR-4 Seton Hall 2:57.68 2:21.86 3:00.55 2:23.29 3:01.98 1:54.64
2 Catherine Dougherty SO-2 Gloucester CC 2:51.23 2:08.42 2:58.61 2:27.61 2:57.14 2:51.23
3 Taylor Landis SO-2 Caldwell 2:25.46 2:35.84 2:43.27 2:28.42 2:49.20 2:04.68
4 Nia Ruth FR-1 ASA College 2:15.25 2:16.73 2:30.11 2:28.62 2:04.84 2:15.25
5 Isalin Howard JR-3 Georgian Court 2:36.11 1:50.64 2:23.99 2:31.56 2:48.24 2:45.20
6 Sara Bridge SO-2 Stockton 2:38.72 3:15.70 3:00.29 2:34.09 2:06.36 2:29.47
7 Jamie Hand SO-2 Georgian Court 3:14.65 2:57.66 2:56.11 2:34.48 2:22.13 2:42.21
8 Millicent Kipp FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:55.97 2:26.38 2:21.71 2:35.72 2:45.07 2:48.18
9 Amanda Matthews JR-3 Stockton 2:29.43 2:04.26 3:24.48 2:37.29 2:37.29 3:15.04
10 holli rolle FR-1 Seton Hall 3:14.33 2:33.25 2:22.20 2:37.99 2:23.77 2:58.53
11 felicia mingrone JR-3 Seton Hall 3:16.61 1:59.88 2:20.66 2:39.84 3:26.20 2:59.02
12 Michele Valianti SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:06.31 1:58.32 2:30.29 2:39.88 2:38.29 2:43.08
13 Jessica Marco SO-2 Caldwell 1:58.10 2:25.60 2:02.95 2:41.77 3:02.80 3:18.98
14 Sarah Jahanbakhsh SO-2 Gloucester CC 3:11.41 2:51.95 3:00.06 2:42.21 2:34.10 2:11.39
15 Allie Bernasconi FR-1 Lehman 3:32.09 2:44.78 2:02.36 2:43.14 3:02.72 2:52.93
16 Johnnesse Suggs FR-1 ASA College 2:13.10 3:33.62 2:44.32 2:44.32 1:59.96 2:36.11
17 Alondra Sanchez FR-1 Caldwell 2:29.04 3:03.81 3:12.09 2:45.59 2:43.94 3:26.99
18 Molly Rupert Freshman Unattached 3:19.71 3:07.96 2:47.82 2:47.82 2:47.82 3:14.68
19 Siani Wilson FR-1 ASA College 3:03.47 2:21.39 3:15.26 2:48.32 2:36.54 2:46.64
20 mararet jodan SO-2 Seton Hall 2:15.27 3:13.48 2:40.95 2:51.22 2:15.27 3:18.62
21 Ariel Richardson   Goldey-Beacom 3:49.85 3:53.50 2:11.35 3:02.42 2:14.99 3:35.26
22 Elif Demircan FR-1 CCNY 3:58.30 2:49.67 2:13.45 3:10.64 2:42.05 2:34.42
23 Jennifer Doumas SO-2 CCNY 3:27.02 3:53.85 2:35.26 3:11.68 3:57.69 3:36.60
24 Kaitlyn Vacca JR-3 Caldwell 2:24.80 4:03.26 2:42.17 3:13.06 3:07.27 3:09.20
25 Sarah Grzybowski SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 3:17.90 2:31.34 4:00.59 3:14.02 2:37.16 2:48.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nyala Edding SR-4 Seton Hall 3:03.42 2:54.82 2:54.82 2:23.29
2 Catherine Dougherty SO-2 Gloucester CC 2:17.28 2:18.76 2:37.95 2:27.61
3 Taylor Landis SO-2 Caldwell 2:46.23 2:52.17 2:21.00 2:28.42
4 Nia Ruth FR-1 ASA College 1:55.93 1:48.50 3:08.75 2:28.62
6 Sara Bridge SO-2 Stockton 2:58.75 1:50.95 3:14.16 2:34.09
7 Jamie Hand SO-2 Georgian Court 2:34.48 2:46.84 1:57.41 2:34.48
10 holli rolle FR-1 Seton Hall 2:28.51 3:09.59 3:22.23 2:37.99
16 Johnnesse Suggs FR-1 ASA College 2:34.46 2:52.54 2:44.32 2:44.32
19 Siani Wilson FR-1 ASA College 3:20.30 2:43.27 2:44.96 2:48.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Isalin Howard JR-3 Georgian Court 2:31.56
8 Millicent Kipp FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:35.72
9 Amanda Matthews JR-3 Stockton 2:37.29
11 felicia mingrone JR-3 Seton Hall 2:39.84
12 Michele Valianti SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:39.88
13 Jessica Marco SO-2 Caldwell 2:41.77
14 Sarah Jahanbakhsh SO-2 Gloucester CC 2:42.21
20 mararet jodan SO-2 Seton Hall 2:51.22
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Allie Bernasconi FR-1 Lehman 2:05.62 3:17.40 2:43.14
17 Alondra Sanchez FR-1 Caldwell 2:35.66 3:10.43 2:45.59
18 Molly Rupert Freshman Unattached 2:57.89 3:33.14 2:47.82
21 Ariel Richardson   Goldey-Beacom 3:55.33 2:49.65 3:02.42
22 Elif Demircan FR-1 CCNY 3:04.92 2:24.89 3:10.64
23 Jennifer Doumas SO-2 CCNY 4:01.52 3:09.77 3:11.68
24 Kaitlyn Vacca JR-3 Caldwell 2:51.83 3:01.48 3:13.06
25 Sarah Grzybowski SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 3:31.49 3:04.32 3:14.02