February 21-22, 2014
|
Virginia Tech-Rector FH - Blacksburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teresa Williamson JR-3 Radford 2:26.54 2:06.73 1:56.17 2:12.01
2 Shalonda Mitchell JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:20.53 1:40.76 1:46.06 2:12.57
3 Anna Todd SO-2 South Carolina 1:45.11 2:46.30 1:58.41 2:13.04
4 Katie Hickey   Unattached 2:24.36 2:05.64 2:35.05 2:13.66
5 Rachel Miller JR-3 Charlotte 2:35.27 2:37.95 2:09.84 2:13.85
6 Meredith Bozzi SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 2:55.26 2:55.26 2:28.30 2:14.81
7 Claire Tito SO-2 William and Mary 2:56.18 2:06.04 1:59.26 2:15.52
8 Kelsey Langton JR-3 James Madison 2:32.11 2:17.03 2:52.66 2:17.03
9 Alease Kinney SO-2 Roanoke 1:38.67 2:43.07 2:54.03 2:17.03
10 Gina Daniel FR-1 Duke 2:28.48 1:48.61 1:51.36 2:17.48
11 Kristen Landry JR-3 James Madison 2:34.70 2:58.18 2:40.22 2:18.12
12 Shelby Feliciano SO-2 William and Mary 3:01.74 2:01.63 1:56.04 2:19.80
13 Tianna McHenry JR-3 Charlotte 1:39.62 2:09.08 2:03.47 2:20.30
14 Carolina Casin-Silva SO-2 Charlotte 2:47.18 2:40.15 2:58.41 2:20.48
15 Sarah Devaux JR-3 Winthrop 1:42.60 2:10.71 2:55.68 2:20.54
16 Malina Richardson FR-1 Radford 2:27.75 2:47.45 2:09.46 2:20.71
17 Martha McCoy FR-1 South Carolina 2:50.56 1:53.71 2:15.03 2:22.13
18 Lisa Nichols SR-4 Winthrop 2:47.16 2:45.73 2:51.45 2:22.87
19 Rebecca Vinter   Unattached 2:06.79 1:53.83 2:48.58 2:24.08
20 Allyson Bodmer   Unattached 2:11.62 2:27.71 3:08.65 2:26.24
21 Ciera Ulan   Unattached 2:03.64 1:48.92 2:40.43 2:27.18
22 Katherine Matais   Unattached 2:14.67 2:39.82 3:04.98 2:27.98
23 Vivian Ruiz SO-2 Concord 2:53.61 1:47.19 2:26.44 2:30.96
24 Hannah Hadaway JR-3 Winthrop 2:41.42 3:17.82 3:00.41 2:38.25
25 Shannon Carney   Unattached 2:11.58 2:29.02 2:38.53 2:38.53
26 Kali Northrup SO-2 Concord 2:20.68 2:15.41 2:50.58 2:55.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teresa Williamson JR-3 Radford 1:35.05 2:02.77 2:00.13 2:37.10 2:12.01 1:37.69
2 Shalonda Mitchell JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:51.02 2:09.92 2:11.25 2:49.69 2:12.57 1:54.01
3 Anna Todd SO-2 South Carolina 2:13.04 2:03.73 2:10.38 2:11.71 2:13.04 1:54.42
5 Rachel Miller JR-3 Charlotte 2:39.29 2:20.55 1:33.70 1:56.45 2:13.85 1:49.76
6 Meredith Bozzi SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 1:50.55 2:48.52 1:53.24 1:51.90 2:14.81 1:43.81
7 Claire Tito SO-2 William and Mary 2:16.88 2:52.11 2:01.97 2:10.10 2:15.52 1:36.22
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Katie Hickey   Unattached 2:29.70 2:13.66
8 Kelsey Langton JR-3 James Madison 2:18.40 2:17.03
10 Gina Daniel FR-1 Duke 2:16.11 2:17.48
12 Shelby Feliciano SO-2 William and Mary 1:53.24 2:19.80
13 Tianna McHenry JR-3 Charlotte 1:39.62 2:20.30
15 Sarah Devaux JR-3 Winthrop 1:46.81 2:20.54
16 Malina Richardson FR-1 Radford 1:45.54 2:20.71
17 Martha McCoy FR-1 South Carolina 2:49.14 2:22.13
18 Lisa Nichols SR-4 Winthrop 2:47.16 2:22.87
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alease Kinney SO-2 Roanoke 2:17.03 2:12.92 2:21.14 2:18.40 2:51.29 2:22.52 2:29.37
11 Kristen Landry JR-3 James Madison 2:18.12 2:09.84 1:58.79 2:01.55 2:01.55 2:00.17 2:05.69
14 Carolina Casin-Silva SO-2 Charlotte 2:20.48 2:23.29 2:41.56 2:24.70 1:58.01 1:56.60 1:49.58
19 Rebecca Vinter   Unattached 2:24.08 2:55.78 2:12.56 2:41.37 2:35.61 1:45.18 2:50.02
20 Allyson Bodmer   Unattached 2:26.24 2:59.88 2:13.08 2:21.86 2:18.93 2:17.47 1:54.07
21 Ciera Ulan   Unattached 2:27.18 1:50.39 2:38.96 2:25.71 2:27.18 2:36.01 3:02.51
22 Katherine Matais   Unattached 2:27.98 1:59.87 2:39.82 2:32.42 2:07.27 3:04.98 1:55.43
23 Vivian Ruiz SO-2 Concord 2:30.96 3:02.67 2:15.87 1:54.73 2:09.83 2:08.32 2:06.81
24 Hannah Hadaway JR-3 Winthrop 2:38.25 2:25.59 3:00.41 3:16.23 2:09.77 2:33.51 2:12.93
25 Shannon Carney   Unattached 2:38.53 2:10.00 2:25.85 2:27.44 2:32.19 2:52.80 2:41.70
26 Kali Northrup SO-2 Concord 2:55.85 2:41.79 3:39.82 2:59.37 2:03.10 2:55.85 2:03.10