February 1, 2014
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Athanasopoulos FR-1 Colby 8.75 9.19 7.32 8.92 10
2 Allison Hill FR-1 Bates 6.41 11.46 7.94 9.02 8
3 Hannah Damron SO-2 Southern Maine 9.76 7.62 8.46 9.29 6
4 Sarah Muolo FR-1 Merrimack 10.58 10.02 10.67 9.36 5
5 Madeline Smit SR-4 Bates 9.36 8.23 12.19 9.45 4
6 Erin Bolduc FR-1 Husson 11.46 8.43 10.99 9.47 3
7 Angeleque Hartt SR-4 Bates 7.98 8.07 8.92 9.49 2
8 Michaela Athanasopoulos FR-1 Colby 7.16 10.40 11.07 9.54 1

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Emma Pidden   University of Maine Farmi 9.76 10.27 9.45 8.01 9.76
0 Melissa Brassard   University of New England 13.00 11.11 12.67 10.78 13.56
0 Nicole Mathewson   University of New England 8.64 10.53 8.53 7.37 12.43
0 Jennifer Bottari   University of New England 13.49 11.73 10.91 13.26 12.56
1 Jenna Athanasopoulos FR-1 Colby 9.23 8.96 7.44 8.87 8.78
2 Allison Hill FR-1 Bates 8.84 9.02 7.58 11.28 11.46
3 Angeleque Hartt SR-4 Bates 7.33 9.16 10.81 9.07 10.35
4 Hannah Damron SO-2 Southern Maine 9.39 9.29 11.62 7.44 9.94
5 Sarah Muolo FR-1 Merrimack 8.10 9.30 8.10 7.07 9.86
6 Michaela Athanasopoulos FR-1 Colby 9.89 9.33 7.56 11.95 6.91
7 Erin Bolduc FR-1 Husson 10.89 9.47 8.72 8.62 12.13
8 Madeline Smit SR-4 Bates 9.02 9.49 8.64 6.65 7.12
9 Elizabeth O'Neal FR-1 Southern Maine 9.60 9.50 10.55 8.17 9.69
10 Jenny Snyder SR-4 Bates 6.77 9.53 12.01 11.44 7.63
11 Kaylin Albanese FR-1 Assumption 9.77 9.86 11.44 11.84 9.57
12 Holli Kenison SR-4 Bates 7.12 10.16 9.15 9.25 7.62
13 Kathryn Skotnicki FR-1 Merrimack 9.76 10.16 7.62 8.64 12.91
14 Elena Schroeder SO-2 Bates 12.76 10.37 8.82 12.45 11.72
15 Leah Dell FR-1 Southern Maine 8.92 10.37 9.44 13.28 11.51
16 Hannah Feinman FR-1 Mount Holyoke 9.72 10.68 10.90 9.83 13.03
17 Claire Markonic FR-1 Bates 10.06 11.17 12.96 11.96 10.73
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Nicole Mathewson   University of New England 11.17 11.90 7.59 10.53 10.01 9.38 13.38
0 Melissa Brassard   University of New England 13.45 11.45 9.45 11.11 8.78 13.89 9.78
1 Jenna Athanasopoulos FR-1 Colby 10.49 6.37 10.04 8.96 7.98 6.46 10.40
3 Angeleque Hartt SR-4 Bates 7.70 10.08 7.70 9.16 9.53 10.54 8.89
5 Sarah Muolo FR-1 Merrimack 11.16 8.19 7.17 9.30 6.70 10.79 7.54
14 Elena Schroeder SO-2 Bates 7.57 12.86 9.86 10.37 12.45 13.49 13.49
16 Hannah Feinman FR-1 Mount Holyoke 8.01 12.39 10.26 10.68 7.80 13.89 8.76
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Jennifer Bottari   University of New England 9.15 8.68 12.20 14.20 12.09 13.26 11.73
2 Allison Hill FR-1 Bates 9.66 6.59 10.38 7.04 8.75 9.29 9.02
6 Michaela Athanasopoulos FR-1 Colby 8.87 8.21 10.64 7.93 11.20 11.95 9.33
7 Erin Bolduc FR-1 Husson 11.18 11.37 11.27 10.04 8.34 10.71 9.47
8 Madeline Smit SR-4 Bates 9.40 11.20 11.96 11.49 7.41 8.64 9.49
9 Elizabeth O'Neal FR-1 Southern Maine 11.21 9.03 7.51 7.89 12.07 10.26 9.50
11 Kaylin Albanese FR-1 Assumption 9.57 11.93 10.26 9.17 12.03 8.48 9.86
17 Claire Markonic FR-1 Bates 14.08 11.62 13.18 10.50 14.53 9.28 11.17
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Emma Pidden   University of Maine Farmi 12.12 10.68 12.33 10.27 8.43 13.05
4 Hannah Damron SO-2 Southern Maine 8.46 6.51 8.64 9.29 11.71 7.99
10 Jenny Snyder SR-4 Bates 12.30 10.96 8.68 9.53 6.96 12.11
12 Holli Kenison SR-4 Bates 10.47 11.99 9.45 10.16 8.44 11.89
13 Kathryn Skotnicki FR-1 Merrimack 11.38 7.32 12.91 10.16 9.96 8.74
15 Leah Dell FR-1 Southern Maine 12.97 12.86 10.06 10.37 13.07 8.40