February 1, 2014
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jade Paul SO-2 Boston U. 1:14.24 1:18.06 1:01.23 1:02.76 1:16.53 10
2 Hannah Wiley JR-3 Boston U. 1:13.68 1:33.64 1:07.54 1:15.99 1:16.75 8
3 Andrea Fanciullo FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:35.29 1:28.37 1:08.39 1:17.61 1:16.84 6
4 Lauren Burke JR-3 Rhode Island 1:36.39 53.98 1:07.09 1:12.49 1:17.11 5
5 Shaniece Cola JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:01.14 1:16.82 1:33.28 1:19.95 1:18.38 4
6 Alexandra Carbonell SO-2 Rhode Island 1:27.66 1:32.49 1:34.10 1:41.33 1:20.42 3
7 Rachael DePalma JR-3 New Hampshire 1:15.53 1:40.70 1:10.66 1:04.16 1:21.21 2
8 Micaela McPadden FR-1 Rhode Island 1:20.79 1:33.84 1:04.47 1:13.44 1:21.60 1
9 Jenean McCalla JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:37.20 1:00.65 1:03.97 1:23.07 1:23.07 -
10 Lauren Brown SO-2 New Hampshire 58.28 1:24.92 1:34.08 1:47.40 1:23.25 -
11 Caroline Hammond JR-3 New Hampshire 1:03.56 1:22.80 1:23.63 1:21.13 1:23.63 -
12 Erin Carberry SO-2 Stonehill 1:00.40 1:32.28 1:02.92 1:06.28 1:23.89 -
13 Andrea Nash SO-2 New Hampshire 1:15.08 1:30.43 1:21.05 1:39.82 1:25.31 -
14 Molly Jenssen SO-2 New Hampshire 1:02.14 1:53.78 1:19.65 1:07.39 1:27.52 -
15 Molly McCann SR-4 Providence 1:29.56 1:06.94 1:14.18 1:47.65 1:30.46 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jade Paul SO-2 Boston U. 1:31.84 1:39.49 1:16.53 10
2 Hannah Wiley JR-3 Boston U. 1:27.50 54.50 1:16.75 8
3 Andrea Fanciullo FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:39.13 1:15.31 1:16.84 6
4 Lauren Burke JR-3 Rhode Island 1:10.95 1:07.86 1:17.11 5
11 Caroline Hammond JR-3 New Hampshire 1:27.82 58.54 1:23.63 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Shaniece Cola JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:05.84 1:18.38 1:36.41 1:30.92 1:31.71 1:04.28 4
6 Alexandra Carbonell SO-2 Rhode Island 1:13.19 1:20.42 1:38.92 1:01.93 1:05.95 57.91 3
7 Rachael DePalma JR-3 New Hampshire 1:06.60 1:21.21 1:31.77 1:04.97 1:06.60 1:45.58 2
8 Micaela McPadden FR-1 Rhode Island 1:14.26 1:21.60 58.76 1:19.16 1:20.79 1:07.73 1
9 Jenean McCalla JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:13.94 1:23.07 1:33.87 1:47.16 1:05.63 1:13.94 -
12 Erin Carberry SO-2 Stonehill 1:36.48 1:23.89 1:32.28 1:15.51 1:37.32 1:08.79 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Lauren Brown SO-2 New Hampshire 1:07.44 1:23.25 1:26.58 1:08.27 1:06.60 -
13 Andrea Nash SO-2 New Hampshire 1:25.31 1:25.31 1:15.08 1:32.99 1:20.20 -
14 Molly Jenssen SO-2 New Hampshire 1:02.14 1:27.52 1:53.78 1:14.40 1:18.77 -
15 Molly McCann SR-4 Providence 1:12.37 1:30.46 1:26.85 1:16.89 1:31.37 -