March 15, 2014
|
Southern Miss. - Hattiesburg, MS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sara Kebede FR-1 Tulane 2:03.48 1:39.90 2:25.68 2:52.04 2:21.52 2:18.74
2 Michelle Kreutzberg JR-3 Tulane 1:41.96 1:48.95 2:32.24 1:41.96 2:26.66 2:19.67
3 Tieshia Alexander SR-4 Grambling 3:03.36 1:40.14 2:40.79 1:40.14 2:12.58 2:21.04
4 Dana Dillistone FR-1 Southern Miss. 2:42.24 2:28.01 2:56.47 2:47.93 1:51.01 2:22.31
5 Krissle Nicome JR-3 Jackson State 1:59.56 2:52.70 1:44.80 2:17.27 2:30.56 2:27.60
6 Jamesha Ford SO-2 Grambling 2:16.50 2:41.72 2:50.62 2:22.43 2:53.59 2:28.36
7 Celeste White FR-1 Southern 2:59.82 2:09.29 1:58.89 2:13.75 1:52.95 2:28.61
8 Faith Early FR-1 Grambling 2:57.71 2:56.21 3:05.17 3:00.69 2:50.24 2:29.33
9 D'Andrea Eashmond SO-2 Jackson State 2:30.10 1:55.58 2:39.11 1:48.08 2:43.61 2:30.10
10 Johanna Jimenez JR-3 Southern 3:03.14 2:03.09 2:52.63 2:06.10 2:31.62 2:30.11
11 Emma Larson JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 2:51.45 2:34.61 2:45.33 3:00.64 3:17.48 2:33.08
12 Kennedi Henneberger FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 2:57.71 2:26.81 3:11.62 2:19.08 2:17.54 2:34.53
13 Jessica Williams JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 2:29.15 3:21.97 2:50.90 1:58.08 2:44.69 2:35.36
14 Tasha Pratt FR-1 William Carey 3:09.67 3:22.10 2:15.25 2:43.24 2:04.37 2:35.46
15 Denise Powell JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 3:23.91 2:05.48 2:54.11 3:08.22 2:49.40 2:36.85
16 Sarah Hinton FR-1 William Carey 1:56.89 3:03.68 3:18.71 2:41.97 3:30.40 2:46.98
17 Sabrina Welch JR-3 Jackson State 3:16.97 3:30.80 3:16.97 2:44.15 2:59.70 2:52.78
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sara Kebede FR-1 Tulane 2:35.39 2:04.87 2:17.36 2:13.19 2:40.94 2:18.74
2 Michelle Kreutzberg JR-3 Tulane 2:50.40 2:50.40 2:01.52 1:44.76 2:39.23 2:19.67
3 Tieshia Alexander SR-4 Grambling 2:40.79 3:03.36 2:57.71 1:48.60 2:23.86 2:21.04
4 Dana Dillistone FR-1 Southern Miss. 1:41.04 2:20.89 2:52.20 3:00.74 2:32.28 2:22.31
5 Krissle Nicome JR-3 Jackson State 1:55.13 2:06.94 2:15.80 2:21.70 2:40.89 2:27.60
6 Jamesha Ford SO-2 Grambling 2:44.68 2:41.72 2:04.63 2:28.36 2:37.27 2:28.36
7 Celeste White FR-1 Southern 2:36.04 2:15.24 1:52.95 2:22.67 2:03.35 2:28.61
9 D'Andrea Eashmond SO-2 Jackson State 2:30.10 2:06.09 2:15.09 2:40.61 1:45.07 2:30.10
17 Sabrina Welch JR-3 Jackson State 2:09.59 3:27.34 2:47.60 3:25.61 3:23.88 2:52.78
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Faith Early FR-1 Grambling 2:29.33
10 Johanna Jimenez JR-3 Southern 2:30.11
11 Emma Larson JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 2:33.08
12 Kennedi Henneberger FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 2:34.53
13 Jessica Williams JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 2:35.36
14 Tasha Pratt FR-1 William Carey 2:35.46
15 Denise Powell JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 2:36.85
16 Sarah Hinton FR-1 William Carey 2:46.98