February 8, 2014
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsey Aamoth SO-2 Case Western 13:24.03 10:33.09 12:01.73 13:17.70 7:29.50 13:05.04 11:04.75
2 Megan Toddy SR-4 Clarion 7:27.98 10:39.97 9:55.18 8:25.58 12:28.77 12:35.17 11:56.77
3 Ciara Shorts SR-4 Clarion 9:16.48 10:47.07 13:22.37 12:04.72 12:56.49 11:00.02 11:38.84
4 Genie Fratto Senior Unattached 11:18.77 10:52.66 10:20.03 13:48.88 10:20.03 8:29.08 11:12.24
5 Brooke Simpson SR-4 Case Western 14:11.02 10:59.70 9:00.96 11:06.30 14:11.02 9:40.54 11:39.29
6 Catie Bertges SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8:28.09 10:59.85 13:58.01 7:48.50 13:11.82 9:07.68 12:38.83
7 Molly Priest SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11:18.27 11:04.97 12:38.07 8:45.33 13:44.57 9:31.88 11:44.87
8 Haley Hughes SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8:38.03 11:12.76 13:13.86 11:46.40 10:39.13 14:21.14 11:26.22
9 Caitlin Goggin SR-4 Mount Union 12:24.97 11:17.24 13:19.15 8:41.48 13:53.01 13:53.01 8:27.93
10 Jessie Iafelice JR-3 Mount Union 10:44.00 11:17.89 8:21.64 13:47.03 8:01.31 10:30.44 9:36.21
11 Katie Manno SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12:23.54 11:22.14 14:19.50 13:04.46 10:41.22 12:16.72 8:31.61
12 Shaina Contic Freshman Unattached 13:13.20 11:29.74 12:11.13 9:53.18 13:20.10 13:27.00 9:04.90
13 Taylor Donia FR-1 Clarion 8:33.22 11:33.53 10:44.99 14:19.98 9:00.96 11:40.47 12:35.95
14 Bre Paul SR-4 Waynesburg 8:49.63 11:36.88 11:50.82 9:52.35 10:48.10 8:07.82 13:35.35
15 Mary Catherine Powers SR-4 Mount Union 11:10.68 11:38.62 11:31.64 13:44.38 12:13.56 12:55.47 13:30.40
16 Rachael Paszko Senior SVC Track 10:22.16 11:39.05 10:36.14 8:37.30 12:48.96 8:23.32 8:58.27
17 Alie Smith FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 11:36.06 11:43.09 8:40.29 15:14.02 12:11.22 9:29.51 8:47.32
18 Annie Zaremba FR-1 Walsh 8:18.00 11:51.43 11:51.43 12:05.66 10:40.29 8:18.00 15:17.75
19 Jamie Piotrowski SR-4 Waynesburg 9:25.43 11:55.73 9:46.90 15:30.45 8:42.49 8:42.49 10:37.00
20 Jill Bresnahan FR-1 Walsh 10:52.34 11:56.85 10:09.33 11:56.85 12:25.53 10:45.17 10:23.66
21 Jess Olson JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 13:04.01 12:05.93 13:40.30 15:21.94 13:33.05 11:29.64 13:47.56
22 Asia Smith SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 14:01.79 12:18.41 8:36.89 12:25.80 14:01.79 15:59.94 13:39.64
23 Helen Steve FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 15:40.44 12:20.50 12:20.50 12:42.72 11:36.07 11:36.07 9:07.97
24 Ashleigh Grace SR-4 Waynesburg 11:11.73 12:43.33 15:31.27 9:55.40 9:32.50 12:43.33 9:40.13
25 Nicole Kostosky SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 11:52.96 12:46.62 14:56.95 16:28.94 10:51.63 13:09.62 10:28.63
26 Susan Timko SO-2 Clarion 13:29.27 12:50.73 13:44.69 9:45.76 13:44.69 9:22.64 15:32.59
27 Rachel Collins JR-3 Ohio Dominican 15:03.86 12:59.19 15:03.86 11:17.90 11:17.90 9:13.23 11:56.86
28 Brooke Bosworth SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 13:31.20 13:00.00 9:29.40 12:44.40 15:20.40 11:18.60 15:36.00
29 Abagail Johnston FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16:46.58 13:00.29 13:47.11 15:20.75 12:13.48 13:31.51 12:36.89
30 Kristen Stone SR-4 Waynesburg 15:52.69 13:00.89 15:13.65 9:30.05 9:30.05 10:16.91 14:18.98
31 Miranda Boatman SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:39.78 13:03.48 12:32.14 11:37.30 14:45.34 15:48.01 13:34.82
32 Natalie Rocca SO-2 Chatham 12:11.51 13:51.26 11:13.32 17:35.70 12:03.20 18:00.64 16:37.52
33 Becca Foster SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11:45.56 14:41.95 11:27.93 11:10.29 11:36.74 14:24.32 14:06.68
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsey Aamoth SO-2 Case Western 10:33.09 11:55.40 13:36.69 9:48.78
2 Megan Toddy SR-4 Clarion 10:39.97 9:48.78 11:31.17 8:31.98
3 Ciara Shorts SR-4 Clarion 10:47.07 8:31.19 13:28.84 12:50.02
4 Genie Fratto Senior Unattached 10:52.66 10:33.08 9:14.77 9:27.82
6 Catie Bertges SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10:59.85 11:13.05 11:59.24 13:11.82
7 Molly Priest SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11:04.97 12:38.07 11:24.92 11:24.92
8 Haley Hughes SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11:12.76 9:45.31 11:39.67 8:31.30
9 Caitlin Goggin SR-4 Mount Union 11:17.24 8:07.62 8:34.71 10:23.06
10 Jessie Iafelice JR-3 Mount Union 11:17.89 9:09.09 13:19.91 8:35.20
11 Katie Manno SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11:22.14 10:07.11 12:23.54 11:56.25
12 Shaina Contic Freshman Unattached 11:29.74 8:58.00 13:40.79 11:36.64
13 Taylor Donia FR-1 Clarion 11:33.53 12:15.15 13:17.56 11:12.73
14 Bre Paul SR-4 Waynesburg 11:36.88 15:05.95 12:39.60 10:41.13
16 Rachael Paszko Senior SVC Track 11:39.05 10:01.19 13:58.86 12:41.97
27 Rachel Collins JR-3 Ohio Dominican 12:59.19 12:43.61 14:40.49 13:53.74
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Brooke Simpson SR-4 Case Western 10:59.70
15 Mary Catherine Powers SR-4 Mount Union 11:38.62
17 Alie Smith FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 11:43.09
18 Annie Zaremba FR-1 Walsh 11:51.43
19 Jamie Piotrowski SR-4 Waynesburg 11:55.73
20 Jill Bresnahan FR-1 Walsh 11:56.85
21 Jess Olson JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12:05.93
22 Asia Smith SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 12:18.41
23 Helen Steve FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 12:20.50
24 Ashleigh Grace SR-4 Waynesburg 12:43.33
25 Nicole Kostosky SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 12:46.62
26 Susan Timko SO-2 Clarion 12:50.73
28 Brooke Bosworth SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 13:00.00
29 Abagail Johnston FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13:00.29
30 Kristen Stone SR-4 Waynesburg 13:00.89
31 Miranda Boatman SO-2 PSU-Behrend 13:03.48
32 Natalie Rocca SO-2 Chatham 13:51.26
33 Becca Foster SR-4 PSU-Behrend 14:41.95