April 4- 5, 2014
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Winslow Dorsainvil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.95 7.74 9.03 10.64 11.71 10.74 10
2 Jimm Guerrier Senior UNAT-So. Conn. St. 12.25 13.67 7.87 10.39 10.72 10.93 -
3 Tosin Kazeem SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 11.59 12.25 12.25 13.35 11.70 11.03 8
4 Matt Powers SO-2 NYU 10.86 7.98 12.30 11.53 11.08 11.08 6
5 Chris Turner   adidas Garden State Track Club 10.24 8.44 8.78 9.34 10.13 11.25 -
6 Joshua Rose SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 8.37 10.17 11.87 14.69 9.27 11.30 5
7 James D'Onofrio SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.33 8.73 11.56 9.29 10.20 11.33 4

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Winslow Dorsainvil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.91 1.1
2 Matt Powers SO-2 NYU 11.08 0.9
3 Tosin Kazeem SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 11.11 -0.6
4 Jimm Guerrier Senior UNAT-So. Conn. St. 11.17 0.6
5 Joshua Rose SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 11.18 1.1
6 James D'Onofrio SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.21 +0.0
7 Chris Turner   adidas Garden State Track Club 11.24 1.1
8 Kevin Diana FR-1 Ramapo 11.31 +0.0
9 Emmanuel Agyen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.31 -0.6
10 Ish Robbins   adidas Garden State Track Club 11.32 1.1
11 Justin Walker FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.34 0.6
12 Dennis Willis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 11.37 3.4
13 Devante Smith FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.42 0.9
14 Fritz Gustave SO-2 UMass Boston 11.56 3.4
15 Danny Fay SO-2 Ramapo 11.61 3.4
16 Devon Batiz JR-3 NYU 11.61 1.1
17 Anthony Henry FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.62 1.1
18 James Meyers SR-4 New Jersey Institute 11.64 0.9
19 Caleb Su FR-1 NYU 11.64 0.6
20 Joseph Papa JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.64 1.1
21 Galvin Biggs SO-2 Suffolk CC 11.65 -0.6
22 Andrew Taitt FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.69 1.1
23 Peter Winkeller SO-2 Vassar 11.70 0.6
24 Ferguson Amo SO-2 Manhattan 11.71 +0.0
25 Dylan Manning SO-2 Vassar 11.72 0.9
25 Kelly Desane FR-1 UMass Boston 11.72 -0.6
27 Bryan Giordano FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.74 1.1
28 Walter Goodwin SR-4 Stevens Institute 11.79 +0.0
29 Sam Miklovich SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.82 3.4
30 Olufunsho Olagundoye JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.83 -0.6
31 Julius Frederick   adidas Garden State Track Club 11.84 0.6
32 Travis Volpe FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.86 0.9
33 Jack Lewis   adidas Garden State Track Club 11.87 3.4
34 Javon Mullings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.88 +0.0
35 Christopher Sian-Aguirre FR-1 UMass Boston 11.91 0.9
36 Sammy Abdallatif FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.92 -0.6
37 Brian Fratto FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.97 +0.0
38 Alvin Chang JR-3 Vassar 12.01 1.1
39 Pierre Francois SO-2 Lehman 12.05 3.4
40 Luther Hill SO-2 Farmingdale St. 12.16 1.1
41 Raleigh Axmacher FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.26 +0.0
42 Nick Caruso FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.27 0.9
43 Chris Panzini SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.30 0.6
44 Elijah Adderley FR-1 NYU 12.32 1.1
45 Mohamed Fdal SO-2 UMass Boston 12.46 3.4
46 Mohamad Shokry SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.51 +0.0
47 Harris Gordon JR-3 Vassar 13.01 -0.6
48 Curt Beck FR-1 Vassar 13.25 1.1
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Matt Powers SO-2 NYU 12.41 13.96 11.08 11.31 8.76 9.87 13.85
13 Devante Smith FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.54 9.25 11.42 12.00 12.00 9.14 13.37
18 James Meyers SR-4 New Jersey Institute 12.69 9.67 11.64 10.01 14.67 13.97 13.51
25 Dylan Manning SO-2 Vassar 12.90 13.36 11.72 9.26 10.20 14.07 9.26
32 Travis Volpe FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.27 10.44 11.86 11.75 13.41 9.85 10.56
35 Christopher Sian-Aguirre FR-1 UMass Boston 13.70 13.70 11.91 10.13 10.96 14.42 8.34
42 Nick Caruso FR-1 Stevens Institute 14.24 13.01 12.27 11.78 13.26 11.66 9.57
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Dennis Willis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 13.76 14.44 11.37
14 Fritz Gustave SO-2 UMass Boston 13.88 12.37 11.56
15 Danny Fay SO-2 Ramapo 14.28 12.78 11.61
29 Sam Miklovich SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.35 10.64 11.82
33 Jack Lewis   adidas Garden State Track Club 14.01 15.20 11.87
39 Pierre Francois SO-2 Lehman 9.76 14.58 12.05
45 Mohamed Fdal SO-2 UMass Boston 13.46 16.20 12.46
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jimm Guerrier Senior UNAT-So. Conn. St. 11.17 12.18 12.51 9.16 14.30 7.93
11 Justin Walker FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.34 10.32 14.63 12.36 11.57 10.55
19 Caleb Su FR-1 NYU 11.64 9.78 14.55 14.09 14.67 10.60
23 Peter Winkeller SO-2 Vassar 11.70 8.54 10.65 11.00 12.64 15.21
31 Julius Frederick   adidas Garden State Track Club 11.84 13.38 14.80 10.90 12.91 15.04
43 Chris Panzini SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.30 10.83 12.55 15.50 9.97 8.98
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tosin Kazeem SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 14.34 12.89 11.11 12.89 11.67
9 Emmanuel Agyen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.49 12.45 11.31 11.54 11.77
21 Galvin Biggs SO-2 Suffolk CC 9.32 11.42 11.65 15.03 11.30
25 Kelly Desane FR-1 UMass Boston 14.19 13.36 11.72 13.95 8.91
30 Olufunsho Olagundoye JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.55 11.72 11.83 15.38 10.18
36 Sammy Abdallatif FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.33 12.04 11.92 13.83 9.54
47 Harris Gordon JR-3 Vassar 9.76 9.63 13.01 15.88 11.19
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 James D'Onofrio SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.86 11.21 8.97
8 Kevin Diana FR-1 Ramapo 9.96 11.31 14.03
24 Ferguson Amo SO-2 Manhattan 9.96 11.71 11.13
28 Walter Goodwin SR-4 Stevens Institute 10.26 11.79 9.44
34 Javon Mullings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.14 11.88 9.51
37 Brian Fratto FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.09 11.97 10.54
41 Raleigh Axmacher FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.04 12.26 8.95
46 Mohamad Shokry SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.76 12.51 11.51
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Chris Turner   adidas Garden State Track Club 14.62 9.90 11.24 10.68
16 Devon Batiz JR-3 NYU 11.27 11.61 11.61 8.71
22 Andrew Taitt FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.58 10.99 11.69 13.80
38 Alvin Chang JR-3 Vassar 14.18 9.97 12.01 13.09
44 Elijah Adderley FR-1 NYU 14.05 9.98 12.32 15.90
48 Curt Beck FR-1 Vassar 14.58 17.10 13.25 9.54
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Winslow Dorsainvil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.15 10.04 10.91
5 Joshua Rose SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 10.74 11.85 11.18
10 Ish Robbins   adidas Garden State Track Club 14.27 14.38 11.32
17 Anthony Henry FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.86 11.16 11.62
20 Joseph Papa JR-3 Farmingdale St. 15.14 8.50 11.64
27 Bryan Giordano FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.34 10.34 11.74
40 Luther Hill SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.31 10.22 12.16

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 John Porteous JR-3 New Jersey Institute 27.16 22.74 21.05 10 3.1
2 Tosin Kazeem SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 18.66 27.66 21.95 8 3.1
3 Jimm Guerrier Senior UNAT-So. Conn. St. 24.91 25.13 22.04 - 3.1
4 Winslow Dorsainvil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.26 23.48 22.15 6 2.2
5 Matt Powers SO-2 NYU 15.53 26.18 22.18 5 3.1
6 Budd Brown FR-1 NYU 20.98 25.90 22.32 4 2.2
7 Emmanuel Agyen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 17.63 17.86 22.60 3 2.2
8 Rasheed Amilcar FR-1 Montclair State 27.83 22.17 22.62 2 4.7
9 Joshua Rose SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 22.81 23.73 22.81 1 4.7
10 James Cham SO-2 Montclair State 22.18 25.15 22.86 - 3.1
11 Jonathan Feigin JR-3 Montclair State 28.62 18.09 22.89 - 2.2
12 James D'Onofrio SO-2 Farmingdale St. 27.27 19.94 22.91 - 2.5
13 Sean Ellis SR-4 Ramapo 20.43 16.53 22.95 - 4.7
14 Julius Frederick   adidas Garden State Track Club 20.97 17.98 23.04 - 2.2
15 Ish Robbins   adidas Garden State Track Club 19.14 25.36 23.05 - -0.2
16 James Meyers SR-4 New Jersey Institute 25.19 28.66 23.11 - 2.5
17 Joseph Papa JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.07 16.20 23.14 - 2.5
18 Dylan Manning SO-2 Vassar 26.87 18.07 23.16 - -0.2
19 Devante Smith FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.91 22.75 23.21 - -0.2
20 Galvin Biggs SO-2 Suffolk CC 27.44 23.25 23.25 - 2.5
21 Danny Fay SO-2 Ramapo 18.20 21.00 23.33 - 4.7
22 Peter Winkeller SO-2 Vassar 24.09 29.23 23.38 - 5.0
23 Caleb Su FR-1 NYU 28.59 18.98 23.43 - 4.7
24 Nobert Simon JR-3 UMass Boston 22.09 17.63 23.50 - 2.5
25 Fritz Gustave SO-2 UMass Boston 25.87 29.63 23.51 - 3.1
26 Josh Davis SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 23.07 28.96 23.54 - 5.0
27 Darian Livingston SO-2 Lehman 21.67 16.49 23.55 - 4.7
28 Dennis Willis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 24.26 26.62 23.55 - 4.7
29 Sammy Abdallatif FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.40 20.27 23.57 - 5.0
30 Christian Duncan JR-3 Ramapo 17.93 26.42 23.59 - 2.2
31 Chris Brown SR-4 Ramapo 17.95 19.60 23.61 - -0.2
32 James Boney FR-1 Suffolk CC 25.27 19.36 23.61 - 1.1
33 Frankie Colon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.74 22.23 23.64 - 2.5
34 Kelly Desane FR-1 UMass Boston 26.05 25.82 23.68 - 2.5
34 Tyree Mobley SO-2 NYU 27.47 24.16 23.68 - 5.0
36 Ricco Pierre SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.49 17.79 23.72 - -0.2
37 Walter Goodwin SR-4 Stevens Institute 20.21 30.19 23.77 - 2.5
38 Javon Mullings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.65 29.25 23.78 - 1.1
39 Andrew Taitt FR-1 Suffolk CC 30.22 30.93 23.79 - 4.6
40 Alex Dolcimascolo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 29.53 25.96 23.81 - 4.6
41 Christopher Sian-Aguirre FR-1 UMass Boston 22.70 30.82 23.89 - 5.0
42 Brian Fratto FR-1 Stevens Institute 29.52 26.88 24.00 - 5.0
43 Sam Miklovich SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.54 18.49 24.01 - 5.0
44 Fred Lam FR-1 NYU 21.52 26.60 24.18 - 4.6
45 Jason Romsak   adidas Garden State Track Club 19.00 29.72 24.36 - -0.2
46 Reyn Johnson SR-4 UMass Boston 21.71 24.64 24.39 - 1.1
47 Travis Volpe FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.40 21.79 24.48 - 5.0
48 Matthew Collorafi SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.55 31.20 24.56 - 4.6
49 Jack Lewis   adidas Garden State Track Club 21.38 25.80 24.57 - 1.1
50 Elijah Adderley FR-1 NYU 20.87 20.87 24.84 - 1.1
51 Alvin Chang JR-3 Vassar 23.88 18.66 24.87 - 1.1
52 Nick Caruso FR-1 Stevens Institute 27.04 25.78 25.27 - 3.0
53 Mohamed Fdal SO-2 UMass Boston 24.45 24.70 25.46 - 4.6
54 Brent Shapiro-Albert SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 28.20 24.87 25.63 - 3.0
55 Luther Hill SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.69 31.96 25.98 - 3.0
  Devon Batiz JR-3 NYU DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Porteous JR-3 New Jersey Institute 22.11 26.74 14.74 25.90 21.05 10
2 Tosin Kazeem SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 15.81 21.30 16.91 23.93 21.95 8
3 Jimm Guerrier Senior UNAT-So. Conn. St. 17.42 24.47 16.53 24.91 22.04 -
5 Matt Powers SO-2 NYU 19.08 20.41 16.86 28.84 22.18 5
10 James Cham SO-2 Montclair State 18.06 21.95 21.04 21.95 22.86 -
25 Fritz Gustave SO-2 UMass Boston 25.63 30.33 17.40 23.75 23.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Rasheed Amilcar FR-1 Montclair State 22.62 21.95 20.81 2
9 Joshua Rose SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 22.81 23.95 24.64 1
13 Sean Ellis SR-4 Ramapo 22.95 22.50 18.59 -
21 Danny Fay SO-2 Ramapo 23.33 28.47 20.30 -
23 Caleb Su FR-1 NYU 23.43 16.64 20.86 -
27 Darian Livingston SO-2 Lehman 23.55 28.03 19.08 -
28 Dennis Willis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 23.55 27.32 18.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Winslow Dorsainvil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.36 28.36 22.15 18.61 6
6 Budd Brown FR-1 NYU 20.98 25.00 22.32 29.02 4
7 Emmanuel Agyen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 26.22 21.02 22.60 27.12 3
11 Jonathan Feigin JR-3 Montclair State 18.09 17.86 22.89 19.23 -
14 Julius Frederick   adidas Garden State Track Club 16.59 25.58 23.04 24.89 -
30 Christian Duncan JR-3 Ramapo 21.94 23.36 23.59 25.72 -
  Devon Batiz JR-3 NYU DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 James D'Onofrio SO-2 Farmingdale St. 29.33 20.62 17.19 22.00 23.60 22.91 20.62 -
16 James Meyers SR-4 New Jersey Institute 16.41 26.81 25.89 29.82 20.57 23.11 17.34 -
17 Joseph Papa JR-3 Farmingdale St. 17.36 18.98 16.66 26.61 23.38 23.14 20.60 -
20 Galvin Biggs SO-2 Suffolk CC 17.21 26.51 27.67 19.77 26.51 23.25 16.28 -
24 Nobert Simon JR-3 UMass Boston 23.03 28.67 17.39 24.21 26.79 23.50 21.86 -
33 Frankie Colon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.26 21.04 25.54 23.88 24.83 23.64 22.93 -
34 Kelly Desane FR-1 UMass Boston 24.63 29.37 16.82 27.95 22.97 23.68 25.34 -
37 Walter Goodwin SR-4 Stevens Institute 26.39 24.96 16.88 24.72 29.24 23.77 19.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Ish Robbins   adidas Garden State Track Club 23.05 22.59 17.29 18.44 -
18 Dylan Manning SO-2 Vassar 23.16 28.26 16.45 30.11 -
19 Devante Smith FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.21 27.16 24.84 28.09 -
31 Chris Brown SR-4 Ramapo 23.61 17.48 25.50 28.10 -
36 Ricco Pierre SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.72 18.74 17.56 26.33 -
45 Jason Romsak   adidas Garden State Track Club 24.36 29.72 31.43 18.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Peter Winkeller SO-2 Vassar 25.02 18.94 23.38 19.64 22.92 20.11 29.46 -
26 Josh Davis SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 22.37 19.78 23.54 24.72 24.96 25.43 20.01 -
29 Sammy Abdallatif FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.87 30.17 23.57 25.22 26.40 26.17 23.81 -
34 Tyree Mobley SO-2 NYU 21.55 25.82 23.68 30.08 25.82 18.47 27.47 -
41 Christopher Sian-Aguirre FR-1 UMass Boston 28.91 26.76 23.89 25.81 17.68 22.46 20.79 -
42 Brian Fratto FR-1 Stevens Institute 18.96 17.52 24.00 28.08 28.08 18.24 17.04 -
43 Sam Miklovich SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.86 16.81 24.01 29.54 30.02 18.73 25.45 -
47 Travis Volpe FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.91 21.30 24.48 27.67 17.87 30.60 20.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 James Boney FR-1 Suffolk CC 30.70 23.61 30.70 18.66 23.61 -
38 Javon Mullings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 18.55 23.78 19.74 23.55 26.64 -
46 Reyn Johnson SR-4 UMass Boston 23.66 24.39 22.93 20.25 30.74 -
49 Jack Lewis   adidas Garden State Track Club 25.80 24.57 25.80 24.57 21.87 -
50 Elijah Adderley FR-1 NYU 27.82 24.84 23.60 25.34 26.33 -
51 Alvin Chang JR-3 Vassar 20.89 24.87 22.14 22.88 24.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Andrew Taitt FR-1 Suffolk CC 29.98 26.89 23.79 30.93 19.75 -
40 Alex Dolcimascolo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 25.24 28.58 23.81 22.15 21.67 -
44 Fred Lam FR-1 NYU 25.63 26.60 24.18 21.77 29.50 -
48 Matthew Collorafi SR-4 Farmingdale St. 30.46 17.44 24.56 22.84 31.93 -
53 Mohamed Fdal SO-2 UMass Boston 23.17 25.97 25.46 29.28 31.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
52 Nick Caruso FR-1 Stevens Institute 20.73 25.27 29.06 17.95 29.32 -
54 Brent Shapiro-Albert SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.58 25.63 29.22 22.81 22.30 -
55 Luther Hill SO-2 Farmingdale St. 27.02 25.98 24.69 29.36 28.58 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Erazo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.02 39.51 54.01 50.01 57.02 42.01 1:00.52 10
2 Ibrahim Abubakar SO-2 Suffolk CC 56.68 58.70 37.95 50.60 41.50 50.60 36.44 8
3 Kevin Persson   adidas Garden State Track Club 38.05 40.59 51.75 50.73 39.07 48.70 46.17 -
4 Rasheed Amilcar FR-1 Montclair State 44.59 37.42 57.40 51.25 57.40 36.90 49.72 6
5 Abraham Gatling SR-4 Vassar 46.75 48.81 1:03.19 51.37 44.18 58.57 43.67 5
6 Alex Spinu SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:01.66 46.25 54.98 51.38 56.01 58.58 44.70 4
7 Budd Brown FR-1 NYU 54.03 47.85 1:01.74 51.45 46.82 1:03.29 1:04.83 3
8 Sean Ellis SR-4 Ramapo 37.82 53.88 1:07.34 51.80 49.73 46.11 46.62 2
9 Darian Livingston SO-2 Lehman 40.53 38.97 44.16 51.95 42.60 1:03.38 44.16 1
10 Josef Weikl SO-2 Ramapo 39.08 50.02 50.02 52.10 1:06.69 46.37 59.92 -
11 Brandt Scott SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:03.59 36.49 36.49 52.12 1:00.98 1:00.46 57.34 -
12 Nobert Simon JR-3 UMass Boston 1:05.09 45.15 41.47 52.49 55.64 1:01.42 37.27 -
13 Christian DeSanctis FR-1 So. Conn. St. 38.37 54.66 50.45 52.55 36.79 38.89 1:00.44 -
14 Chris Brown SR-4 Ramapo 43.64 36.80 1:00.99 52.57 1:08.35 37.33 47.32 -
15 Dashaun Michie SO-2 Lehman 36.85 46.33 1:08.44 52.64 58.96 1:01.07 44.75 -
16 Christian Duncan JR-3 Ramapo 53.84 40.64 59.65 52.78 40.64 59.12 40.64 -
17 James Boney FR-1 Suffolk CC 44.43 48.13 37.03 52.89 48.13 42.84 59.77 -
18 Josh Chavanne   adidas Garden State Track Club 55.06 1:08.30 1:06.71 52.94 54.53 1:04.06 40.77 -
19 Marquis Cole Senior adidas Garden State Track Club 1:01.97 1:05.67 52.43 52.96 50.85 59.32 57.73 -
20 Jonathan Feigin JR-3 Montclair State 43.01 55.75 54.16 53.09 47.79 57.87 40.88 -
21 Taylor Vann SO-2 Vassar 41.51 48.96 39.91 53.21 1:02.79 37.25 43.64 -
22 Gabe Fishman FR-1 Vassar 1:07.95 56.18 59.39 53.50 48.69 51.90 51.36 -
23 Micheal Steets SO-2 Montclair State 42.82 38.54 1:02.09 53.52 53.52 51.38 1:07.44 -
24 Josh Davis SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 42.82 43.89 54.59 53.52 59.95 58.88 38.54 -
25 James Cham SO-2 Montclair State 59.74 53.29 1:08.89 53.82 49.52 46.83 52.21 -
26 Mark Givins   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:02.66 38.35 1:04.82 54.01 1:02.66 56.71 1:00.50 -
27 Tom Halloran SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:02.70 44.87 49.19 54.05 45.95 1:07.57 1:09.73 -
28 Mike Peters SO-2 Ramapo 1:05.57 1:06.66 43.90 54.19 55.28 52.03 56.90 -
29 Alex Dolcimascolo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:07.82 57.43 1:05.63 54.69 38.83 49.77 1:08.37 -
30 Jibril Beamon SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 50.88 59.64 1:03.47 54.71 49.24 45.41 1:09.49 -
31 Gary Parker FR-1 Suffolk CC 39.59 58.28 48.39 54.98 1:10.38 54.43 52.78 -
32 Fred Lam FR-1 NYU 1:02.18 47.32 46.77 55.02 1:01.08 1:02.73 59.98 -
33 Ian Poinsett JR-3 Montclair State 51.59 41.61 46.04 55.47 1:07.68 1:09.34 48.26 -
34 Cory Terwilliger SO-2 Vassar 1:04.53 53.41 45.62 55.63 44.51 46.18 1:08.99 -
35 Mike Guglielmo FR-1 Stevens Institute 54.63 1:05.78 1:03.55 55.74 1:04.66 1:03.55 47.38 -
36 Reyn Johnson SR-4 UMass Boston 1:06.40 39.39 59.09 56.27 52.34 1:11.47 1:02.46 -
37 Matthew Collorafi SR-4 Farmingdale St. 59.22 1:08.81 1:00.92 56.40 50.20 40.05 1:03.17 -
38 Erik Haughn SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:03.03 57.30 55.58 57.30 41.83 40.69 54.44 -
39 Sean Woodley JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 41.40 55.78 1:09.58 57.50 44.85 1:00.38 1:10.15 -
40 Ben Megathlin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 47.92 40.91 56.11 58.44 55.52 50.26 1:14.22 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Erazo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 46.01 44.01 39.51 50.01 56.02 10
2 Ibrahim Abubakar SO-2 Suffolk CC 52.63 37.45 51.11 50.60 1:02.24 8
4 Rasheed Amilcar FR-1 Montclair State 48.69 37.93 46.13 51.25 43.57 6
7 Budd Brown FR-1 NYU 36.02 42.19 38.08 51.45 1:03.80 3
8 Sean Ellis SR-4 Ramapo 49.73 45.59 59.06 51.80 48.70 2
25 James Cham SO-2 Montclair State 47.37 40.91 38.22 53.82 59.74 -
33 Ian Poinsett JR-3 Montclair State 39.39 52.70 57.69 55.47 1:03.24 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kevin Persson   adidas Garden State Track Club 37.04 50.73 38.56 -
5 Abraham Gatling SR-4 Vassar 1:02.68 51.37 45.21 5
9 Darian Livingston SO-2 Lehman 1:04.42 51.95 51.95 1
10 Josef Weikl SO-2 Ramapo 47.42 52.10 1:04.61 -
18 Josh Chavanne   adidas Garden State Track Club 38.12 52.94 1:02.47 -
23 Micheal Steets SO-2 Montclair State 41.21 53.52 39.61 -
30 Jibril Beamon SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 41.04 54.71 55.26 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Alex Spinu SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.38 4
14 Chris Brown SR-4 Ramapo 52.57 -
15 Dashaun Michie SO-2 Lehman 52.64 -
16 Christian Duncan JR-3 Ramapo 52.78 -
20 Jonathan Feigin JR-3 Montclair State 53.09 -
24 Josh Davis SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 53.52 -
27 Tom Halloran SO-2 Stevens Institute 54.05 -
28 Mike Peters SO-2 Ramapo 54.19 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Brandt Scott SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 52.12 1:03.59 50.04 39.09 53.17 -
12 Nobert Simon JR-3 UMass Boston 52.49 37.27 42.52 55.64 49.87 -
13 Christian DeSanctis FR-1 So. Conn. St. 52.55 1:04.11 1:08.32 1:03.59 53.61 -
21 Taylor Vann SO-2 Vassar 53.21 43.64 45.23 1:03.32 54.28 -
22 Gabe Fishman FR-1 Vassar 53.50 49.22 58.85 58.32 1:06.34 -
31 Gary Parker FR-1 Suffolk CC 54.98 1:00.48 43.99 59.93 58.83 -
34 Cory Terwilliger SO-2 Vassar 55.63 46.73 1:07.32 1:00.08 43.40 -
35 Mike Guglielmo FR-1 Stevens Institute 55.74 1:04.66 1:09.12 48.50 1:03.55 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 James Boney FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:03.47 52.89 38.08 55.01 49.19 37.56 52.37 -
19 Marquis Cole Senior adidas Garden State Track Club 39.72 52.96 54.02 45.55 1:00.38 59.85 1:07.79 -
26 Mark Givins   adidas Garden State Track Club 44.29 54.01 38.35 1:01.58 1:02.66 41.05 48.07 -
29 Alex Dolcimascolo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 42.66 54.69 44.85 43.21 1:05.63 43.21 40.47 -
32 Fred Lam FR-1 NYU 1:05.48 55.02 1:11.53 44.02 59.98 51.72 1:08.78 -
37 Matthew Collorafi SR-4 Farmingdale St. 1:05.99 56.40 58.10 1:09.38 1:12.76 1:07.68 1:12.20 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Reyn Johnson SR-4 UMass Boston 57.96 1:10.90 39.39 56.27 56.84 59.65 -
38 Erik Haughn SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 57.88 44.13 57.88 57.30 55.01 1:12.78 -
39 Sean Woodley JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:14.75 1:03.83 1:04.98 57.50 44.85 40.83 -
40 Ben Megathlin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:07.79 40.91 1:03.70 58.44 57.86 42.67 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Kish JR-3 NYU 2:21.44 1:32.00 1:27.40 1:52.69 1:54.99 1:46.94 2:19.14 10
2 Gerald Gorman SO-2 NYU 2:01.30 2:23.25 1:28.95 2:19.78 1:55.52 2:03.61 2:07.08 8
3 Max Avila SO-2 NYU 2:04.46 1:38.63 1:55.07 2:18.55 1:57.41 1:45.67 2:20.90 6
4 Curtis Mann FR-1 NYU 2:06.38 2:05.20 1:22.68 1:22.68 1:58.11 2:01.66 1:26.22 5
5 Michael Kraus SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:48.97 1:33.57 2:25.69 2:05.55 1:58.44 1:37.12 2:28.05 4
6 Tom Bonaro SO-2 Manhattan 1:30.33 2:23.81 2:11.93 1:56.48 1:58.85 1:38.65 1:23.20 3
7 Mike Scher JR-3 New Paltz St. 1:37.93 2:10.17 2:00.62 1:54.65 1:59.42 2:23.31 1:31.96 2
8 Jarrett Kunze   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:24.91 2:09.15 1:38.06 1:26.10 1:59.58 2:04.37 2:07.95 -
9 Steve Crnic JR-3 NYU 2:14.45 1:40.84 2:32.45 2:19.25 2:00.04 2:34.86 2:01.24 1
10 Aaron Walker FR-1 NYU 2:20.75 2:17.15 2:27.97 1:37.45 2:00.30 1:45.87 1:41.06 -
11 Matt Buell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:56.72 2:14.77 2:23.20 1:42.28 2:00.33 1:42.28 2:03.94 -
12 Franky St. Martin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:57.95 2:24.42 1:54.34 1:57.95 2:00.35 1:59.15 2:03.96 -
13 Matt Turlip   Violet Spike Shoe Club 2:39.05 1:35.43 1:40.32 1:39.10 2:02.34 1:53.78 1:41.55 -
14 Chris Happel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:40.38 1:41.60 1:26.92 1:33.04 2:02.41 1:41.60 2:09.76 -
15 Chevaun Samuels FR-1 NYU 2:34.35 2:18.43 2:13.53 2:30.68 2:02.50 2:31.90 1:33.10 -
16 Lucas Bittigkoffer SO-2 Manhattan 1:53.98 2:08.69 1:56.44 1:56.44 2:02.56 2:36.88 2:39.33 -
17 Timothy Daudelin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:32.00 1:30.77 1:34.45 2:07.57 2:02.66 1:30.77 2:01.44 -
18 Chris Arnold FR-1 Montclair State 2:24.91 2:29.82 1:51.75 2:32.28 2:02.80 1:33.33 2:38.42 -
19 Norman Hamilton SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:40.71 2:17.55 1:39.48 2:00.36 2:02.81 1:45.62 1:32.11 -
20 Stephen McNiff FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.41 1:48.60 2:12.05 2:21.93 2:03.41 2:19.46 1:27.63 -
21 Devin Porter SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:38.30 2:02.44 2:19.75 2:38.30 2:03.67 1:42.65 2:28.41 -
22 James Arnold FR-1 Montclair State 1:36.67 1:31.71 1:37.91 2:06.41 2:03.93 2:17.57 2:03.93 -
23 Gursimran Singh FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:15.37 2:12.89 2:31.52 2:14.13 2:04.19 2:14.13 2:14.13 -
24 Dylan Cooper FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:35.38 1:54.36 2:04.30 2:25.43 2:04.30 1:39.44 1:29.50 -
25 Felix Chung FR-1 NYU 1:45.88 2:28.23 2:15.77 2:05.81 2:04.56 1:57.09 1:40.90 -
26 Sam Montclair SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:31.57 2:17.79 1:41.46 1:31.44 2:05.26 2:41.59 1:52.74 -
27 Moheb Thomas SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:40.71 1:39.19 2:39.45 2:36.94 2:05.55 1:49.23 2:16.85 -
28 Eddie Cruz-Desintonio SO-2 NYU 1:59.75 1:57.23 2:30.00 1:47.15 2:06.05 2:22.44 1:29.50 -
29 Gregoire Simon FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:19.94 2:11.12 1:40.86 2:41.37 2:06.07 1:29.51 1:28.25 -
30 Anthony Colasurdo JR-3 Manhattan 2:15.07 1:30.47 2:04.88 1:40.67 2:07.42 2:03.60 1:43.21 -
31 Zach McKeehan SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:02.34 2:09.98 2:04.89 2:20.18 2:07.43 1:58.51 2:34.19 -
32 Ryan Gasser FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:54.85 1:36.99 1:40.82 2:39.52 2:07.61 1:29.33 1:44.64 -
33 Bradford Smith FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:05.87 2:35.40 2:00.73 1:47.89 2:08.43 1:56.88 2:03.30 -
34 Connor Clarke FR-1 Manhattan 1:32.78 1:35.36 1:50.82 2:42.37 2:08.86 2:39.79 1:58.56 -
35 Max Unterhalter JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.71 1:44.18 1:40.27 1:40.27 2:10.22 1:37.67 1:55.90 -
36 Jeremy Mulvey JR-3 New Paltz St. 1:46.86 2:20.74 2:10.31 2:01.19 2:10.31 2:02.50 1:42.95 -
37 Dashaun Michie SO-2 Lehman 2:39.47 2:08.10 1:35.42 2:31.63 2:10.71 2:13.33 1:39.34 -
38 Salim Corbin SR-4 Manhattan 2:43.05 2:14.12 1:37.31 2:36.48 2:11.49 2:43.05 1:47.83 -
39 Tim Elgort FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:43.24 2:05.06 1:41.37 1:45.32 2:11.64 1:58.48 2:45.87 -
40 Nicholas Chapel JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:49.63 2:14.73 1:45.67 2:01.52 2:12.08 1:53.59 2:20.01 -
41 Dave Lukas SR-4 New Paltz St. 1:35.16 2:42.56 2:13.49 2:10.84 2:12.16 2:16.13 1:51.02 -
42 Sergio Oconitrillo   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:48.39 1:58.01 1:54.03 2:16.57 2:12.59 2:21.88 1:59.34 -
43 Louis Scheideler SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:02.13 1:55.50 1:48.86 2:08.77 2:12.75 2:20.72 2:33.99 -
44 Arthur Schutzberg FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:40.66 2:08.53 2:12.55 2:00.50 2:13.88 2:51.37 2:09.87 -
45 Ryan Gormley SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:32.87 2:27.50 2:08.73 2:50.30 2:14.09 2:40.91 2:46.28 -
46 Brendan Ruppel SO-2 New Paltz St. 2:27.62 1:55.42 2:51.78 2:24.94 2:14.20 2:46.41 2:08.84 -
47 Jeremy Vick JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:42.57 2:27.79 2:47.94 2:02.26 2:14.35 2:29.13 1:56.89 -
48 Stephen Dietrich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:34.17 1:40.90 1:34.17 2:05.12 2:14.53 2:21.26 1:53.01 -
49 Jay Kepes FR-1 Vassar 2:41.57 1:50.41 1:49.06 1:43.68 2:14.64 1:40.98 2:41.57 -
50 Patrick Powell FR-1 UMass Boston 1:46.42 2:47.04 2:30.88 2:29.53 2:14.71 1:47.77 1:50.47 -
51 Campbell Zicchino FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.51 2:28.74 2:42.26 2:49.02 2:15.21 2:46.31 1:58.99 -
52 Kyle O'Brien SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:38.02 1:47.55 2:52.89 2:10.69 2:16.13 2:33.83 2:24.30 -
53 Rehtul Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:49.05 2:25.86 2:46.30 2:09.50 2:16.31 2:50.39 2:54.48 -
54 Andrew Hilton FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:26.56 2:27.93 2:15.60 2:52.59 2:16.97 1:50.95 2:53.96 -
55 Cam Kelly FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:20.76 1:57.30 2:24.90 2:27.66 2:18.00 2:35.94 2:16.62 -
56 Jonathon Long FR-1 UMass Boston 2:21.67 2:17.51 2:00.84 2:41.12 2:18.89 2:49.45 1:37.23 -
57 Mathew Farragher SO-2 New Paltz St. 2:52.84 1:45.93 1:52.90 1:38.96 2:19.38 2:15.20 2:01.26 -
58 Joe Richards FR-1 New Paltz St. 2:35.35 1:55.45 2:52.45 1:48.32 2:22.52 1:56.87 2:04.00 -
59 Josh Korn FR-1 New Paltz St. 1:47.62 2:53.63 2:01.97 1:43.32 2:23.49 1:56.23 1:50.49 -
60 Wagner Cepeda FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:12.37 1:40.72 1:56.55 2:19.57 2:23.88 3:05.61 2:28.20 -
61 Jake Ulrich FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:17.23 1:50.96 2:43.51 1:53.88 2:25.99 2:39.13 2:40.59 -
62 Nate Onnen JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:24.98 2:48.41 2:03.01 1:42.51 2:26.44 1:49.83 2:27.91 -
63 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:50.36 2:23.93 2:50.36 2:19.52 2:26.86 2:25.40 3:02.11 -
64 Nick Aprigliano FR-1 New Paltz St. 2:27.06 2:33.00 2:15.18 3:13.11 2:28.54 2:40.43 1:45.47 -
65 Augusto Blanco SO-2 Lehman 3:00.51 2:16.89 2:52.99 2:15.38 2:30.42 3:09.53 2:22.90 -
66 Chris Richards SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:02.40 2:26.88 2:52.89 2:00.87 2:33.00 2:51.36 2:26.88 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Kish JR-3 NYU 2:27.19 1:43.50 1:25.10 1:32.00 2:29.49 1:54.99 10
2 Gerald Gorman SO-2 NYU 2:19.78 2:04.77 1:23.18 2:18.63 2:29.02 1:55.52 8
3 Max Avila SO-2 NYU 2:11.50 2:32.64 1:50.37 1:37.45 1:55.07 1:57.41 6
4 Curtis Mann FR-1 NYU 1:23.86 2:08.74 2:20.55 2:18.19 2:17.01 1:58.11 5
6 Tom Bonaro SO-2 Manhattan 1:48.16 2:09.55 1:49.35 1:55.29 1:55.29 1:58.85 3
11 Matt Buell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:35.06 1:48.30 2:36.43 1:56.72 1:44.69 2:00.33 -
16 Lucas Bittigkoffer SO-2 Manhattan 2:24.62 1:53.98 1:44.18 2:03.79 1:53.98 2:02.56 -
30 Anthony Colasurdo JR-3 Manhattan 2:23.99 2:08.70 2:23.99 2:43.10 2:02.33 2:07.42 -
38 Salim Corbin SR-4 Manhattan 2:27.27 2:29.90 1:33.36 2:15.44 1:38.62 2:11.49 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Michael Kraus SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.44 1:57.26 4
7 Mike Scher JR-3 New Paltz St. 1:59.42 1:42.71 2
8 Jarrett Kunze   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:59.58 1:24.91 -
9 Steve Crnic JR-3 NYU 2:00.04 1:43.24 1
10 Aaron Walker FR-1 NYU 2:00.30 2:14.74 -
12 Franky St. Martin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:00.35 2:09.98 -
14 Chris Happel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:02.41 1:35.48 -
15 Chevaun Samuels FR-1 NYU 2:02.50 1:35.55 -
21 Devin Porter SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:03.67 1:46.36 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Matt Turlip   Violet Spike Shoe Club 1:32.98 1:28.09 2:02.34 2:19.47 -
17 Timothy Daudelin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:30.77 1:56.53 2:02.66 1:54.08 -
18 Chris Arnold FR-1 Montclair State 1:49.30 1:41.93 2:02.80 2:17.54 -
19 Norman Hamilton SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:31.06 1:25.97 2:02.81 2:16.32 -
20 Stephen McNiff FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:53.54 1:57.24 2:03.41 2:35.50 -
28 Eddie Cruz-Desintonio SO-2 NYU 1:48.41 1:47.15 2:06.05 2:41.35 -
29 Gregoire Simon FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:49.68 2:24.98 2:06.07 2:08.60 -
31 Zach McKeehan SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:36.74 2:13.81 2:07.43 2:09.98 -
32 Ryan Gasser FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:22.93 1:40.82 2:07.61 2:31.86 -
50 Patrick Powell FR-1 UMass Boston 2:01.24 2:16.06 2:14.71 1:51.81 -
56 Jonathon Long FR-1 UMass Boston 2:49.45 1:52.50 2:18.89 2:11.95 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 James Arnold FR-1 Montclair State 2:10.13 2:02.69 2:03.93 1:52.78 -
23 Gursimran Singh FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:45.57 1:39.36 2:04.19 1:45.57 -
24 Dylan Cooper FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:22.95 1:56.85 2:04.30 2:15.49 -
25 Felix Chung FR-1 NYU 2:12.04 1:45.88 2:04.56 1:35.92 -
26 Sam Montclair SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:27.69 1:47.73 2:05.26 1:38.96 -
27 Moheb Thomas SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:04.30 1:47.98 2:05.55 1:47.98 -
34 Connor Clarke FR-1 Manhattan 1:59.84 2:19.17 2:08.86 2:28.19 -
36 Jeremy Mulvey JR-3 New Paltz St. 2:33.77 2:33.77 2:10.31 2:42.89 -
41 Dave Lukas SR-4 New Paltz St. 2:18.77 2:28.02 2:12.16 2:00.27 -
42 Sergio Oconitrillo   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:23.20 2:41.76 2:12.59 1:44.75 -
45 Ryan Gormley SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:48.96 2:24.82 2:14.09 2:43.59 -
46 Brendan Ruppel SO-2 New Paltz St. 2:15.55 2:45.07 2:14.20 2:10.18 -
49 Jay Kepes FR-1 Vassar 2:45.61 1:54.45 2:14.64 1:39.64 -
57 Mathew Farragher SO-2 New Paltz St. 2:47.26 1:58.48 2:19.38 1:58.48 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Bradford Smith FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:22.56 2:05.87 2:08.43 2:30.27 -
35 Max Unterhalter JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:36.27 1:55.90 2:10.22 2:02.41 -
37 Dashaun Michie SO-2 Lehman 2:17.25 2:19.86 2:10.71 1:49.80 -
40 Nicholas Chapel JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:23.97 1:41.71 2:12.08 1:33.78 -
43 Louis Scheideler SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:12.75 1:51.51 2:12.75 1:52.84 -
47 Jeremy Vick JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.58 2:33.16 2:14.35 2:49.29 -
53 Rehtul Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:16.31 1:42.24 2:16.31 2:47.67 -
58 Joe Richards FR-1 New Paltz St. 2:18.25 2:55.30 2:22.52 1:49.74 -
59 Josh Korn FR-1 New Paltz St. 1:56.23 2:12.01 2:23.49 3:00.80 -
64 Nick Aprigliano FR-1 New Paltz St. 1:58.84 1:51.41 2:28.54 2:30.03 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
39 Tim Elgort FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:12.96 2:11.64 -
44 Arthur Schutzberg FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:33.97 2:13.88 -
48 Stephen Dietrich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.50 2:14.53 -
51 Campbell Zicchino FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:20.62 2:15.21 -
52 Kyle O'Brien SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:28.39 2:16.13 -
54 Andrew Hilton FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:18.34 2:16.97 -
55 Cam Kelly FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:35.94 2:18.00 -
60 Wagner Cepeda FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:32.52 2:23.88 -
61 Jake Ulrich FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:45.12 2:25.99 -
62 Nate Onnen JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:57.20 2:26.44 -
63 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3:00.64 2:26.86 -
65 Augusto Blanco SO-2 Lehman 2:27.42 2:30.42 -
66 Chris Richards SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:50.16 2:33.00 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paul Juelis SO-2 Ramapo 3:22.93 3:52.27 3:22.93 4:04.49 10
2 Anthony Colasurdo JR-3 Manhattan 4:34.17 3:18.28 4:09.69 4:04.79 8
3 Mike Scher JR-3 New Paltz St. 3:18.46 3:57.66 3:16.01 4:05.01 6
4 Ryan Gilmore SR-4 NYU 5:12.65 3:53.88 3:09.56 4:06.18 5
5 Matt Turlip   Violet Spike Shoe Club 3:34.23 3:04.68 4:33.33 4:06.24 -
6 John Pollina FR-1 Lehman 3:59.25 4:48.58 4:11.59 4:06.65 4
7 Nick Zickgraf FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:04.24 4:16.57 4:21.51 4:06.70 3
8 Lucas Bittigkoffer SO-2 Manhattan 3:13.76 3:08.79 4:40.70 4:08.40 2
9 Jesse Coull SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:56.52 3:09.37 4:31.60 4:09.17 1
10 Garvenchy Nicolas SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:54.50 4:17.06 5:14.46 4:09.57 -
11 Alfredo Mazzuca FR-1 Vassar 4:38.74 3:05.83 4:56.31 4:11.11 -
12 Kevin O'Brien JR-3 Manhattan 4:09.03 4:39.21 3:16.21 4:11.54 -
13 Nick Karam FR-1 NYU 4:52.34 5:27.62 5:15.02 4:12.01 -
14 Louis Stengel JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:29.11 3:25.06 3:45.32 4:13.16 -
15 Luis Romero   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:46.46 4:21.11 3:20.27 4:13.50 -
16 Joseph Chegwidden JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:23.61 3:38.88 3:46.52 4:14.51 -
17 Andrew Parlette JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:35.48 3:11.31 4:40.58 4:15.07 -
18 Andrew Terenzi JR-3 Vassar 5:06.21 4:35.59 4:43.24 4:15.17 -
19 Nathaniel Picard-Buskey FR-1 NYU 4:48.48 3:59.98 3:31.89 4:15.29 -
20 Nolan Hayes FR-1 NYU 4:51.90 4:51.90 4:10.93 4:16.05 -
21 Drew Knipfer FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:09.74 4:31.79 3:14.87 4:16.40 -
22 Mark Parisen   adidas Garden State Track Club 3:23.73 4:46.25 5:24.93 4:17.88 -
23 Tom Moore FR-1 Ramapo 4:54.16 5:22.54 4:25.77 4:18.03 -
24 Michael John FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:28.15 5:22.98 4:13.22 4:18.38 -
25 William Schaeffer SR-4 Vassar 4:13.58 4:13.58 3:55.47 4:18.75 -
26 Franky St. Martin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:18.68 5:08.32 5:16.09 4:19.09 -
27 Buddy Gates FR-1 NYU 4:45.96 3:38.37 3:17.57 4:19.96 -
28 Mitchell Finitz SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:17.45 3:35.85 4:38.26 4:20.05 -
29 Justin Zorn FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:28.90 5:00.19 5:13.24 4:21.03 -
30 Norbert Kuter   adidas Garden State Track Club 3:29.03 5:39.67 4:21.28 4:21.28 -
31 John Green JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:03.20 4:08.43 4:55.50 4:21.50 -
32 Matt DiMarco FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:47.66 3:47.66 4:39.99 4:21.67 -
33 Sean Wheat FR-1 Manhattan 5:27.70 4:14.30 3:45.46 4:22.16 -
34 Tyler Reed FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:51.22 3:59.11 3:03.93 4:22.75 -
35 Sam Montclair SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:36.41 3:22.70 3:20.07 4:23.24 -
36 Brian Deer JR-3 Vassar 5:13.69 3:33.52 3:44.06 4:23.60 -
37 Jaris Rousseau   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:16.36 5:11.09 4:52.63 4:23.63 -
38 Zach Karas FR-1 NYU 4:39.75 3:04.74 4:16.00 4:23.91 -
39 Zach McKeehan SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:15.46 3:31.31 3:26.03 4:24.13 -
40 Sean Majer JR-3 Vassar 3:34.56 4:24.88 3:47.80 4:24.88 -
41 Jeremy Mulvey JR-3 New Paltz St. 4:14.36 4:32.90 4:06.41 4:24.95 -
42 Robert Bates FR-1 Williams 3:19.21 4:04.37 5:13.42 4:25.61 -
43 Salim Corbin SR-4 Manhattan 4:21.01 5:30.25 3:30.40 4:26.33 -
44 Michael Reilly FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:12.36 5:39.06 5:33.72 4:26.97 -
45 Matt Orozco SO-2 Ramapo 5:28.78 3:36.52 3:17.81 4:27.30 -
46 Ryan Gormley SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 3:42.26 4:49.21 3:36.91 4:27.78 -
47 Adam Forti FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:49.99 3:32.13 4:17.77 4:28.51 -
48 Mark DiGennaro SR-4 Montclair State 3:29.53 4:50.11 4:34.00 4:28.62 -
49 Louis Scheideler SR-4 New Jersey Institute 3:38.03 5:49.93 3:32.65 4:29.17 -
50 Nicholas Adamo FR-1 Manhattan 3:41.19 5:12.90 4:35.14 4:29.74 -
51 Jay Kepes FR-1 Vassar 3:43.94 5:34.56 4:21.71 4:29.80 -
52 Dave Lukas SR-4 New Paltz St. 4:22.36 5:51.62 4:38.59 4:30.47 -
53 Austin McGlone SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:52.51 4:33.55 5:14.18 4:30.84 -
54 Kris Trautz FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:36.88 4:47.36 4:01.27 4:31.09 -
55 Travis Delaney JR-3 UMass Boston 5:14.93 4:31.49 3:18.19 4:31.49 -
56 Brendan Ruppel SO-2 New Paltz St. 3:24.24 5:13.17 4:07.82 4:32.32 -
57 Alessandro Acito JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:13.36 4:16.14 5:48.78 4:32.48 -
58 Logan Serp FR-1 Vassar 4:21.90 5:27.38 5:27.38 4:32.81 -
59 Colby Howland SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:49.87 4:41.53 5:30.73 4:33.33 -
60 James Perlas FR-1 Ramapo 4:22.64 5:33.77 5:22.83 4:33.58 -
61 Joe Richards FR-1 New Paltz St. 3:39.83 4:21.04 4:07.31 4:34.78 -
62 Jacob Kashani FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:10.67 4:16.18 3:51.39 4:35.46 -
63 Ryan Saeger SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:06.16 3:51.69 3:57.21 4:35.82 -
64 Christopher Panepinto FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:26.66 3:13.78 5:04.52 4:36.83 -
65 Abe Lahood FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:24.18 4:25.99 3:58.28 4:37.07 -
66 John Suchopar SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:13.88 5:18.04 5:06.88 4:38.98 -
67 Mathew Farragher SO-2 New Paltz St. 3:46.32 4:42.20 4:11.46 4:39.40 -
68 Richard Schimmel JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:47.80 5:30.97 5:08.53 4:40.48 -
69 Nicholas Chapel JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:53.17 3:54.50 5:07.96 4:42.53 -
70 Josh Korn FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:32.99 5:04.27 3:21.90 4:44.36 -
71 Kyle O'Brien SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:21.35 5:21.35 4:47.23 4:44.38 -
72 Jamer Linares FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:29.73 6:12.74 5:35.47 4:46.72 -
73 Nick Aprigliano FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:16.17 3:44.15 5:26.04 4:51.10 -
74 David Chaplin FR-1 Ramapo 4:53.28 6:09.54 4:35.69 4:53.28 -
75 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:24.24 3:53.33 6:33.93 5:03.02 -
76 Shane Acosta SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:35.63 6:09.50 4:00.17 5:07.91 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Paul Juelis SO-2 Ramapo 4:04.49 10
2 Anthony Colasurdo JR-3 Manhattan 4:04.79 8
3 Mike Scher JR-3 New Paltz St. 4:05.01 6
4 Ryan Gilmore SR-4 NYU 4:06.18 5
6 John Pollina FR-1 Lehman 4:06.65 4
7 Nick Zickgraf FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:06.70 3
8 Lucas Bittigkoffer SO-2 Manhattan 4:08.40 2
9 Jesse Coull SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:09.17 1
18 Andrew Terenzi JR-3 Vassar 4:15.17 -
43 Salim Corbin SR-4 Manhattan 4:26.33 -
75 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:03.02 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Matt Turlip   Violet Spike Shoe Club 5:05.34 3:07.15 4:06.24 2:59.76 -
10 Garvenchy Nicolas SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:27.15 3:37.13 4:09.57 4:02.09 -
11 Alfredo Mazzuca FR-1 Vassar 3:00.80 3:58.56 4:11.11 3:35.96 -
12 Kevin O'Brien JR-3 Manhattan 4:16.57 4:29.15 4:11.54 3:13.69 -
13 Nick Karam FR-1 NYU 4:47.30 4:44.78 4:12.01 3:54.37 -
14 Louis Stengel JR-3 Stevens Institute 3:37.72 4:46.07 4:13.16 5:29.11 -
16 Joseph Chegwidden JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:14.51 3:33.79 4:14.51 5:07.96 -
17 Andrew Parlette JR-3 Stevens Institute 3:57.22 3:49.57 4:15.07 3:21.51 -
29 Justin Zorn FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:26.29 3:26.22 4:21.03 4:02.76 -
35 Sam Montclair SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:36.41 3:22.70 4:23.24 5:05.36 -
42 Robert Bates FR-1 Williams 4:33.58 4:41.55 4:25.61 3:21.87 -
52 Dave Lukas SR-4 New Paltz St. 4:57.52 3:55.31 4:30.47 3:36.38 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Luis Romero   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:59.13 3:45.62 5:24.48 4:13.50 3:25.34 4:56.60 5:29.55 -
19 Nathaniel Picard-Buskey FR-1 NYU 4:30.61 4:28.06 3:16.58 4:15.29 3:08.92 4:20.40 4:20.40 -
20 Nolan Hayes FR-1 NYU 5:02.14 3:24.84 4:36.54 4:16.05 3:32.53 3:50.45 4:13.49 -
21 Drew Knipfer FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:04.61 3:04.61 5:07.68 4:16.40 4:08.71 3:02.05 3:30.25 -
23 Tom Moore FR-1 Ramapo 4:02.55 5:22.54 3:47.07 4:18.03 4:30.94 4:05.13 4:43.84 -
27 Buddy Gates FR-1 NYU 3:20.17 3:38.37 4:35.56 4:19.96 4:01.77 4:12.17 5:30.15 -
28 Mitchell Finitz SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:33.06 3:54.05 5:14.66 4:20.05 3:48.85 4:04.45 5:06.86 -
39 Zach McKeehan SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:29.42 4:10.93 5:24.88 4:24.13 3:55.08 3:18.10 5:30.17 -
41 Jeremy Mulvey JR-3 New Paltz St. 3:29.31 5:15.29 5:10.00 4:24.95 5:07.35 5:15.29 3:08.12 -
47 Adam Forti FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:00.74 3:50.92 3:26.76 4:28.51 3:32.13 4:12.40 5:08.79 -
54 Kris Trautz FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:09.41 4:58.20 3:47.72 4:31.09 5:25.31 3:36.88 4:36.52 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Mark Parisen   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:33.36 4:17.88 4:12.73 -
24 Michael John FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:15.80 4:18.38 4:13.22 -
31 John Green JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:05.96 4:21.50 3:05.67 -
38 Zach Karas FR-1 NYU 3:41.69 4:23.91 5:21.97 -
40 Sean Majer JR-3 Vassar 3:05.42 4:24.88 5:20.51 -
44 Michael Reilly FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:36.39 4:26.97 5:15.03 -
46 Ryan Gormley SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 3:50.29 4:27.78 3:36.91 -
53 Austin McGlone SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:14.59 4:30.84 4:20.01 -
65 Abe Lahood FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:10.32 4:37.07 3:44.43 -
67 Mathew Farragher SO-2 New Paltz St. 3:23.97 4:39.40 5:15.73 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 William Schaeffer SR-4 Vassar 3:45.12 4:18.75 5:18.27 -
26 Franky St. Martin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:55.37 4:19.09 4:19.09 -
30 Norbert Kuter   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:57.86 4:21.28 5:13.54 -
33 Sean Wheat FR-1 Manhattan 5:38.19 4:22.16 3:24.49 -
34 Tyler Reed FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:14.87 4:22.75 5:28.44 -
37 Jaris Rousseau   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:42.09 4:23.63 5:29.54 -
45 Matt Orozco SO-2 Ramapo 3:49.88 4:27.30 3:25.83 -
55 Travis Delaney JR-3 UMass Boston 3:34.48 4:31.49 3:31.77 -
56 Brendan Ruppel SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:21.34 4:32.32 4:48.66 -
57 Alessandro Acito JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 3:16.19 4:32.48 4:46.11 -
59 Colby Howland SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:47.13 4:33.33 3:41.40 -
63 Ryan Saeger SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:50.30 4:35.82 3:54.45 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Matt DiMarco FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:47.84 3:58.12 4:34.76 4:21.67 3:24.11 3:24.11 5:00.92 -
36 Brian Deer JR-3 Vassar 5:13.69 5:34.78 3:44.06 4:23.60 4:02.52 5:34.78 3:36.16 -
48 Mark DiGennaro SR-4 Montclair State 5:11.60 5:06.23 4:36.68 4:28.62 4:23.25 4:28.62 5:03.54 -
49 Louis Scheideler SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:12.24 4:48.02 4:15.72 4:29.17 3:13.81 4:31.87 3:08.42 -
50 Nicholas Adamo FR-1 Manhattan 4:59.42 3:43.89 3:22.31 4:29.74 3:49.28 3:54.68 3:51.98 -
51 Jay Kepes FR-1 Vassar 4:16.31 3:54.73 4:21.71 4:29.80 5:02.18 5:31.86 3:38.54 -
58 Logan Serp FR-1 Vassar 3:57.35 3:24.61 3:51.89 4:32.81 5:21.92 3:51.89 4:05.53 -
61 Joe Richards FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:37.98 3:28.84 4:26.54 4:34.78 4:04.56 5:24.24 5:43.48 -
69 Nicholas Chapel JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:01.64 3:37.55 5:39.04 4:42.53 5:36.21 4:14.28 4:39.71 -
70 Josh Korn FR-1 New Paltz St. 3:38.96 3:53.18 4:27.30 4:44.36 4:27.30 4:18.77 4:52.89 -
71 Kyle O'Brien SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:04.29 4:47.23 3:58.88 4:44.38 5:44.10 3:38.98 4:30.17 -
73 Nick Aprigliano FR-1 New Paltz St. 3:29.60 3:58.71 4:04.53 4:51.10 4:48.19 4:42.37 3:44.15 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
60 James Perlas FR-1 Ramapo 4:33.58 -
62 Jacob Kashani FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:35.46 -
64 Christopher Panepinto FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:36.83 -
66 John Suchopar SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:38.98 -
68 Richard Schimmel JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:40.48 -
72 Jamer Linares FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:46.72 -
74 David Chaplin FR-1 Ramapo 4:53.28 -
76 Shane Acosta SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:07.91 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 William Brancato FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:56.98 18:58.28 14:46.36 15:33.01 13:31.72 10
2 Michael Galonski SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:44.84 11:37.33 13:49.25 15:42.33 19:37.92 8
3 Tom Voorheis SR-4 Manhattan 18:56.79 14:12.59 17:59.95 15:47.32 14:31.54 6
4 Kevin Ratigan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:28.53 20:16.66 11:05.36 15:50.51 19:19.63 5
5 Shane Beyer SO-2 Manhattan 15:07.00 12:05.60 19:43.87 15:54.73 17:58.85 4
6 Mike Anis   adidas Garden State Track Club 14:22.81 11:39.83 17:53.71 15:58.67 14:32.39 -
7 Matt Eder   adidas Garden State Track Club 14:26.21 15:23.96 19:14.94 16:02.45 18:36.45 -
8 Peter Tuohy JR-3 Ramapo 17:19.55 14:35.92 17:38.80 16:02.54 12:30.79 3
9 Harry Bacharch JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 13:19.05 11:33.15 19:24.87 16:02.70 20:51.51 2
10 David Holzbaur SO-2 Ramapo 18:46.12 15:31.96 16:39.92 16:10.79 15:02.84 1
11 Robert Calamia FR-1 Suffolk CC 19:07.91 19:27.54 14:03.77 16:21.12 12:06.03 -
12 Tom Flannery FR-1 Stevens Institute 11:47.16 15:42.88 15:13.41 16:22.16 21:16.81 -
13 Michael Martins SO-2 New Jersey Institute 19:04.06 20:33.59 16:14.94 16:34.83 14:45.40 -
14 Kevin Barresi JR-3 Stevens Institute 20:30.84 15:30.64 20:00.82 16:40.68 12:50.53 -
15 Arthur Smith FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:41.96 21:45.59 11:58.58 16:52.08 18:13.05 -
16 John Seskus SO-2 Suffolk CC 15:49.95 19:44.89 21:37.25 17:01.45 16:20.60 -
17 Finley Simonds FR-1 Stevens Institute 16:34.31 15:22.56 21:11.08 17:05.06 12:38.55 -
18 Conner Bourgoin SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 17:09.77 19:24.99 22:32.23 17:20.17 21:40.22 -
19 Isaac Downey SO-2 Stevens Institute 13:06.48 18:25.33 20:22.24 17:42.81 18:35.95 -
20 Brandon Wernette SO-2 NYU 15:08.12 21:11.36 15:08.12 17:48.37 15:40.17 -
21 Patick DiMaria JR-3 Farmingdale St. 19:48.45 21:31.30 15:59.91 19:02.74 13:31.35 -
22 Marcelo Bravo-Lopez FR-1 Lehman 17:50.18 19:11.61 14:20.80 19:23.24 20:09.77 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tom Voorheis SR-4 Manhattan 38:25.48 26:42.11 24:25.35 28:19.80 32:33.79 10
2 Shane Beyer SO-2 Manhattan 28:16.45 36:15.45 40:14.95 34:35.66 33:15.82 8
3 Kyle Mahoney JR-3 Ramapo 24:47.28 35:27.63 26:51.22 25:49.25 34:25.66 6
4 Maximino Meneses FR-1 Ramapo 34:44.72 24:55.10 42:27.99 29:49.91 35:05.77 5
  Stephen Chantry JR-3 Manhattan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Porteous JR-3 New Jersey Institute 14.68 10
2 Marquis Harris FR-1 Ramapo 14.99 8
3 Benjamin Sharma JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.65 6
4 Elyon Obamedo SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 15.89 5
5 Akin Shoyoye SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 16.05 4
6 Daniel Barreira FR-1 Montclair State 16.09 3
7 Ethan Chapman SO-2 So. Conn. St. 16.26 2
8 Josh Gray SO-2 Ramapo 16.66 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 John Porteous JR-3 New Jersey Institute 14.82 18.83 1.3
2 Josh Gray SO-2 Ramapo 15.46 19.02 1.3
3 Benjamin Sharma JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.61 10.93 1.3
4 Marquis Harris FR-1 Ramapo 15.70 11.46 0.8
5 Elyon Obamedo SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 15.89 15.74 1.3
6 Ethan Chapman SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.96 16.76 0.1
7 Daniel Barreira FR-1 Montclair State 16.06 12.53 0.1
8 Akin Shoyoye SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 16.19 20.57 1.3
9 Donte McArthur FR-1 Farmingdale St. 16.20 13.77 0.8
10 Tyree Mobley SO-2 NYU 16.47 11.86 0.1
11 Najee Rasul FR-1 Montclair State 16.96 16.62 0.1
12 Jonathan Gortman JR-3 Farmingdale St. 16.98 18.68 0.1
13 Mohamad Shokry SO-2 Stevens Institute 17.59 21.64 0.8
14 Taylor Vann SO-2 Vassar 18.14 19.41 0.1
15 Chris Volz FR-1 Stevens Institute 18.24 12.77 0.8
16 Ian Sullivan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 18.49 16.65 0.8
17 Xavier Romero FR-1 UMass Boston 18.57 13.75 1.3
18 Barrington Palmer FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 19.19 19.58 1.3
19 Luis Hernandez FR-1 UMass Boston 19.40 20.37 0.1
20 Lucas Lamb JR-3 New Jersey Institute 21.39 23.32 0.1
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Marquis Harris FR-1 Ramapo 19.16 11.94 14.13 15.70 12.56 19.47
9 Donte McArthur FR-1 Farmingdale St. 14.91 15.07 19.61 16.20 13.61 15.72
13 Mohamad Shokry SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.49 15.48 12.49 17.59 17.77 21.11
15 Chris Volz FR-1 Stevens Institute 18.61 22.99 14.60 18.24 14.78 20.07
16 Ian Sullivan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 15.35 23.12 23.12 18.49 17.20 17.75
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ethan Chapman SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.96 13.89 16.28 16.44
7 Daniel Barreira FR-1 Montclair State 16.06 13.49 19.12 19.44
10 Tyree Mobley SO-2 NYU 16.47 19.60 11.86 20.59
11 Najee Rasul FR-1 Montclair State 16.96 18.83 17.13 15.44
12 Jonathan Gortman JR-3 Farmingdale St. 16.98 16.98 14.95 12.06
14 Taylor Vann SO-2 Vassar 18.14 22.32 21.59 14.33
19 Luis Hernandez FR-1 UMass Boston 19.40 15.72 20.18 15.91
20 Lucas Lamb JR-3 New Jersey Institute 21.39 21.39 16.90 24.17
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 John Porteous JR-3 New Jersey Institute 14.82 18.97 15.71
2 Josh Gray SO-2 Ramapo 15.46 12.06 14.23
3 Benjamin Sharma JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.61 18.27 16.71
5 Elyon Obamedo SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 15.89 14.31 20.50
8 Akin Shoyoye SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 16.19 19.11 18.14
17 Xavier Romero FR-1 UMass Boston 18.57 21.36 21.36
18 Barrington Palmer FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 19.19 15.16 20.15

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Donald House SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 55.97 58.77 1:07.73 1:12.77 10
2 Benjamin Sharma JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 57.90 44.01 53.27 49.22 8
3 Daniel Barreira FR-1 Montclair State 58.01 1:04.40 1:10.78 59.17 6
4 Kenneth Ruddick SO-2 Suffolk CC 58.08 46.47 49.95 59.83 5
5 James Burroughs   adidas Garden State Track Club 58.13 1:11.50 1:02.78 45.35 -
6 Darryl Simpson   adidas Garden State Track Club 58.91 57.74 42.42 47.72 -
7 Ethan Chapman SO-2 So. Conn. St. 59.08 59.08 1:04.40 54.95 4
8 Christian DeSanctis FR-1 So. Conn. St. 59.22 55.08 1:08.70 47.38 3
9 Eugene Warren SO-2 Ramapo 1:00.04 48.64 47.44 54.64 2
10 Najee Rasul FR-1 Montclair State 1:00.93 1:10.07 1:03.98 47.53 1
11 Leonard Hughes SO-2 Montclair State 1:01.16 1:19.51 1:00.55 1:17.07 -
12 Xavier Romero FR-1 UMass Boston 1:01.27 1:03.72 53.92 1:04.95 -
13 Hadori Broderick   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:01.44 1:07.59 44.86 49.77 -
14 Ryan Gonzalez   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:01.68 1:20.19 52.43 49.96 -
15 Brandon Dolce FR-1 Ramapo 1:02.38 53.65 1:03.01 55.52 -
16 Ed Oswald JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.11 1:20.78 1:09.43 1:00.59 -
17 Chhenlee Ly JR-3 UMass Boston 1:04.32 49.53 1:04.97 50.17 -
18 Barrington Palmer FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:04.62 45.88 1:20.13 1:10.44 -
19 Mike Guglielmo FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:04.88 1:18.51 1:17.21 52.56 -
20 Galen Moynihan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:05.00 1:19.30 1:18.65 1:19.30 -
21 Royce DeLeon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:07.48 1:01.41 53.99 51.29 -
22 Anthony Santiago FR-1 UMass Boston 1:07.75 1:15.21 1:19.27 50.14 -
23 Luis Hernandez FR-1 UMass Boston 1:08.69 52.21 1:29.30 1:03.89 -
24 Tristan Holmgren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.85 1:04.03 55.08 1:02.66 -
25 Victor Perez FR-1 Lehman 1:20.04 1:19.24 1:04.04 1:00.83 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Donald House SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 55.97 10
2 Benjamin Sharma JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 57.90 8
3 Daniel Barreira FR-1 Montclair State 58.01 6
6 Darryl Simpson   adidas Garden State Track Club 58.91 -
7 Ethan Chapman SO-2 So. Conn. St. 59.08 4
8 Christian DeSanctis FR-1 So. Conn. St. 59.22 3
13 Hadori Broderick   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:01.44 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kenneth Ruddick SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:06.80 42.40 41.82 44.73 58.08 40.66 44.73 5
5 James Burroughs   adidas Garden State Track Club 58.13 44.18 1:09.76 1:09.76 58.13 1:03.37 50.58 -
9 Eugene Warren SO-2 Ramapo 52.24 1:04.85 1:06.65 1:10.85 1:00.04 45.03 46.84 2
10 Najee Rasul FR-1 Montclair State 47.53 48.14 43.26 46.92 1:00.93 1:02.76 1:02.76 1
11 Leonard Hughes SO-2 Montclair State 1:03.61 57.49 1:09.73 1:15.23 1:01.16 1:14.01 1:05.45 -
14 Ryan Gonzalez   adidas Garden State Track Club 48.11 1:12.17 1:04.77 50.58 1:01.68 1:09.70 1:10.94 -
15 Brandon Dolce FR-1 Ramapo 1:17.36 47.41 1:21.10 55.52 1:02.38 45.54 53.65 -
19 Mike Guglielmo FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:15.91 1:15.91 1:12.67 57.75 1:04.88 1:13.97 1:01.64 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Xavier Romero FR-1 UMass Boston 1:10.46 1:03.11 1:01.27 -
16 Ed Oswald JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 58.70 45.44 1:03.11 -
17 Chhenlee Ly JR-3 UMass Boston 1:13.97 1:21.69 1:04.32 -
18 Barrington Palmer FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.27 1:03.98 1:04.62 -
20 Galen Moynihan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:03.05 1:10.20 1:05.00 -
22 Anthony Santiago FR-1 UMass Boston 1:17.24 1:24.01 1:07.75 -
23 Luis Hernandez FR-1 UMass Boston 1:18.31 1:26.55 1:08.69 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Royce DeLeon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 51.29 1:07.48 1:23.68 1:14.91 -
24 Tristan Holmgren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:10.92 1:08.85 1:17.12 1:28.13 -
25 Victor Perez FR-1 Lehman 59.23 1:20.04 1:18.44 1:35.25 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenneth Goglas   adidas Garden State Track Club 11:22.55 10:36.28 9:38.43 9:44.22 8:05.89 10:47.85 -
2 John Lake JR-3 NYU 12:55.87 10:38.60 9:56.82 7:15.68 7:27.62 8:39.24 10
3 Billy Howell JR-3 Ramapo 8:20.15 11:53.63 10:09.94 9:21.15 12:36.33 13:12.93 8
4 Kevin Saksa FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11:31.70 11:25.53 10:17.59 11:56.41 8:44.96 13:22.87 6
5 Charles Wise SR-4 Vassar 12:54.01 8:06.88 10:24.20 11:39.11 8:31.85 9:59.24 5
6 Matt Bombard JR-3 Stevens Institute 7:45.00 9:19.25 10:28.37 7:57.57 9:56.96 7:32.43 4
7 Michael Vagnini SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11:59.51 13:04.33 10:48.20 10:41.72 13:10.81 13:49.70 3
8 Harry Collins SO-2 New Paltz St. 9:04.97 10:03.36 10:48.77 7:34.14 12:45.55 7:40.63 2
9 Alejandro Fortoul SR-4 Montclair State 11:37.85 14:13.68 11:17.52 9:29.12 10:57.20 12:32.05 1

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 adidas Garden State Track Club A Chris Turner, Ish Robbins, Julius Frederick, James Burroughs DNF DNF DNF DNF -
0 UMass Boston A Kelly Desane, Fritz Gustave, Christopher Sian-Aguirre, Nobert Simon DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 Suffolk CC A Ibrahim Abubakar, Justin Walker, Devante Smith, Diamonte Corley 42.13 39.18 53.51 41.29 10
2 New Jersey Institute A Emmanuel Agyen, John Porteous, Jason Chippy, Adam Morgan 42.17 47.66 33.74 31.63 8
3 St. Thomas Aquinas A Anthony Henry, Travis Abelard, George Erazo, Winslow Dorsainvil 43.07 53.41 48.67 35.75 6
4 Union (N.Y.) A Ricco Pierre, Tosin Kazeem, Jermaine Carn, Joshua Rose 43.27 38.51 48.90 39.38 5
5 Vassar A Dylan Manning, Abraham Gatling, Peter Winkeller, Taylor Vann 44.55 52.57 38.32 32.97 4
6 Farmingdale St. A Raymond Austin, Luther Hill, Joseph Papa, James D'Onofrio 44.77 43.43 42.54 40.30 3
7 Stevens Institute A Robert Pinto, Brian Fratto, Tom Halloran, Walter Goodwin 44.78 58.22 43.89 51.05 2
8 adidas Garden State Track Club
(B>)
B Jason Romsak, Carson Keers-Flood, Darryl Simpson, Marquis Cole 45.2 36.1 45.2 36.6 -
9 Wheaton (Mass.) A Chris Panzini, Sam Miklovich, Benjamin Sharma, Olufunsho Olagundoye 45.49 46.86 55.50 35.94 1
10 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
B Travis Volpe, Tristan Holmgren, Sammy Abdallatif, Frankie Colon 45.83 47.21 32.08 54.54 -
11 UMass Boston
(B>)
B Tylor Hart, Reyn Johnson, Mohamed Fdal, Xavier Romero 45.86 54.58 44.03 43.11 -
12 Lehman A Dashaun Michie, Darian Livingston, Pierre Francois, Adalberto Rivera 46.46 59.01 1:00.40 42.28 -
13 New Jersey Institute
(B>)
B James Meyers, Jason Poppe, Moheb Thomas, Josh Ugwuneri 46.71 49.98 34.10 49.98 -
14 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A Erik Haughn, Evan Mohammed, Ian Sullivan, Mario Mayen 49.2 41.3 1:00.0 43.7 -
15 Vassar
(B>)
B Cory Terwilliger, Stoddard Meigs, Harris Gordon, Alvin Chang 49.27 55.19 51.24 37.94 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
13 New Jersey Institute
(B>)
Meyers, Poppe, Thomas, Ugwuneri 46.71 46.71 46.25 -
14 St. Joseph's (L.I.) Haughn, Mohammed, Sullivan, Mayen 49.2 44.2 53.6 -
15 Vassar
(B>)
Terwilliger, Meigs, Gordon, Chang 49.27 57.65 58.14 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
5 Vassar Manning, Gatling, Winkeller, Vann 44.55 50.79 4
6 Farmingdale St. Austin, Hill, Papa, D'Onofrio 44.77 32.69 3
7 Stevens Institute Pinto, Fratto, Halloran, Goodwin 44.78 58.22 2
8 adidas Garden State Track Club
(B>)
Romsak, Keers-Flood, Simpson, Cole 45.2 47.0 -
10 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
Volpe, Holmgren, Abdallatif, Colon 45.83 41.71 -
11 UMass Boston
(B>)
Hart, Johnson, Fdal, Romero 45.86 33.48 -
12 Lehman Michie, Livingston, Francois, Rivera 46.46 45.53 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
0 adidas Garden State Track Club Turner, Robbins, Frederick, Burroughs DNF DNF -
0 UMass Boston Desane, Gustave, Sian-Aguirre, Simon DNF DNF -
1 Suffolk CC Abubakar, Walker, Smith, Corley 42.13 29.50 10
2 New Jersey Institute Agyen, Porteous, Chippy, Morgan 42.17 47.23 8
3 St. Thomas Aquinas Henry, Abelard, Erazo, Dorsainvil 43.07 35.75 6
4 Union (N.Y.) Pierre, Kazeem, Carn, Rose 43.27 46.30 5
9 Wheaton (Mass.) Panzini, Miklovich, Sharma, Olagundoye 45.49 46.40 1

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ramapo
(B>)
B Josef Weikl, Christian Duncan, Chris Brown, Eugene Warren DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 Montclair State A Rodney Copeland, Ian Poinsett, James Cham, Rasheed Amilcar 4:22.73 3:31.81 3:46.07 3:58.29 3:33.85 3:23.66 2:55.15 10
2 New Jersey Institute A Adam Morgan, Norman Hamilton, Jason Chippy, John Porteous 2:55.34 2:51.26 3:34.08 2:32.91 2:43.11 3:23.88 2:55.34 8
3 NYU A Zach Kish, Curtis Mann, Chevaun Samuels, Gerald Gorman 2:46.56 2:52.73 3:35.92 3:27.69 3:46.20 3:25.63 2:40.40 6
4 Suffolk CC A Diamonte Corley, Galvin Biggs, Kenneth Ruddick, Ibrahim Abubakar 3:07.54 2:44.87 3:19.90 3:50.81 3:01.35 3:26.08 3:11.66 5
5 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A Mario Mayen, Kevin Sanders, Jonathan Afanador, Brian Wersan 3:37.42 3:33.28 3:35.35 3:39.49 4:00.19 3:27.06 4:25.04 4
6 Ramapo A Sean Ellis, Marquis Harris, Phillip Dowell, Kevin Diana 3:50.81 3:40.41 3:38.33 4:03.28 4:09.52 3:27.93 4:09.52 3
7 Rutgers-Newark A Michael Agyei, Donald House, Akin Shoyoye, Chris Happel 3:17.76 2:27.80 2:27.80 4:01.47 3:07.35 3:28.16 3:05.27 2
8 adidas Garden State Track Club A Darryl Simpson, Josh Chavanne, Ryan Gonzalez, James Burroughs 3:52.12 4:00.48 4:04.66 3:43.75 4:04.66 3:29.11 4:31.85 -
9 So. Conn. St. A Christian DeSanctis, Ethan Chapman, Franky St. Martin, Kevin Saksa 3:09.37 3:30.65 3:09.37 4:23.84 2:43.84 3:32.77 3:24.26 1
10 Wheaton (Mass.) A Benjamin Sharma, Sam Miklovich, Alex Spinu, Dylan Cooper 3:11.59 3:20.10 3:22.23 3:37.13 3:13.72 3:32.87 3:17.97 -
11 Montclair State
(B>)
B Jonathan Feigin, Daniel Barreira, Leonard Hughes, Micheal Steets 3:02.23 3:17.42 4:22.50 4:09.48 2:36.20 3:36.94 3:43.45 -
12 Stevens Institute A Matt Bombard, Mike Guglielmo, Zach McKeehan, Tom Halloran 3:12.34 3:18.98 2:41.39 3:01.29 4:12.04 3:41.08 4:12.04 -
13 NYU
(B>)
B Eddie Cruz-Desintonio, Felix Chung, Nick Torsitano, Devon Batiz 4:23.52 3:50.30 4:47.88 4:23.52 3:37.02 3:41.44 4:01.37 -
14 New Jersey Institute
(B>)
B Emmanuel Agyen, Timothy Daudelin, Gursimran Singh, Moheb Thomas 3:13.27 4:04.36 3:08.82 4:28.79 3:57.69 3:42.14 2:59.94 -
15 Union (N.Y.) A Josh Davis, Alex Dolcimascolo, Brandt Scott, Ben Megathlin 4:14.42 4:38.97 3:03.00 4:45.66 2:49.61 3:43.17 3:23.09 -
16 adidas Garden State Track Club
(C>)
C Will Alston, Will Appman, David Chan, William Griffin 3:33.46 3:42.45 4:07.16 4:16.15 3:26.72 3:44.69 4:52.10 -
17 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
B Dennis Willis, Jibril Beamon, Sean Woodley, Elyon Obamedo 3:58.00 3:28.53 3:01.33 3:42.13 3:24.00 3:46.66 3:19.46 -
18 UMass Boston A Reyn Johnson, Fritz Gustave, Kelly Desane, Anthony Santiago 3:27.18 4:01.33 4:14.99 2:41.65 4:35.48 3:47.67 4:33.21 -
19 Ramapo
(C>)
C Danny Fay, Antraye Miles, Brandon Dolce, James Perlas 4:28.2 3:39.3 4:14.2 2:59.6 4:16.6 3:53.3 4:46.9 -
20 Union (N.Y.)
(B>)
B Ryan Saeger, Andrew Hilton, Nate Onnen, Jake Ulrich 2:53.30 3:47.77 3:57.67 3:13.11 4:02.62 4:07.57 3:52.72 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
0 Ramapo
(B>)
Weikl, Duncan, Brown, Warren DNF DNF -
1 Montclair State Copeland, Poinsett, Cham, Amilcar 2:59.22 3:23.66 10
2 New Jersey Institute Morgan, Hamilton, Chippy, Porteous 3:01.46 3:23.88 8
3 NYU Kish, Mann, Samuels, Gorman 3:58.53 3:25.63 6
4 Suffolk CC Corley, Biggs, Ruddick, Abubakar 3:21.96 3:26.08 5
6 Ramapo Ellis, Harris, Dowell, Diana 2:25.56 3:27.93 3
7 Rutgers-Newark Agyei, House, Shoyoye, Happel 2:50.70 3:28.16 2
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 adidas Garden State Track Club Simpson, Chavanne, Gonzalez, Burroughs 3:29.11 4:00.48 2:59.84 2:55.66 -
9 So. Conn. St. DeSanctis, Chapman, St. Martin, Saksa 3:32.77 2:45.96 3:32.77 4:34.48 1
10 Wheaton (Mass.) Sharma, Miklovich, Spinu, Cooper 3:32.87 3:15.84 4:32.48 3:20.10 -
11 Montclair State
(B>)
Feigin, Barreira, Hughes, Steets 3:36.94 3:23.93 3:49.96 3:52.13 -
12 Stevens Institute Bombard, Guglielmo, McKeehan, Halloran 3:41.08 2:52.45 4:25.30 4:34.14 -
13 NYU
(B>)
Cruz-Desintonio, Chung, Torsitano, Batiz 3:41.44 3:54.73 3:56.94 3:06.01 -
15 Union (N.Y.) Davis, Dolcimascolo, Scott, Megathlin 3:43.17 4:50.13 3:29.78 4:23.34 -
17 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
Willis, Beamon, Woodley, Obamedo 3:46.66 4:02.53 3:21.73 4:38.80 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 St. Joseph's (L.I.) Mayen, Sanders, Afanador, Wersan 3:24.99 2:58.08 3:27.06 3:51.91 3:02.22 3:22.92 3:56.05 4
14 New Jersey Institute
(B>)
Agyen, Daudelin, Singh, Thomas 3:55.47 4:37.68 3:42.14 4:35.46 3:17.71 2:42.17 3:06.60 -
16 adidas Garden State Track Club
(C>)
Alston, Appman, Chan, Griffin 4:07.16 3:15.48 3:44.69 3:04.25 4:45.36 3:33.46 3:44.69 -
18 UMass Boston Johnson, Gustave, Desane, Santiago 4:14.99 3:34.01 3:47.67 3:29.46 4:55.98 2:46.20 3:11.25 -
19 Ramapo
(C>)
Fay, Miles, Dolce, Perlas 3:06.6 3:01.9 3:53.3 4:23.6 4:07.2 4:14.2 3:57.9 -
20 Union (N.Y.)
(B>)
Saeger, Hilton, Onnen, Ulrich 4:27.38 4:19.95 4:07.57 4:59.56 3:23.01 4:39.76 5:19.37 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Carl Joseph JR-3 UMass Boston 2.00m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Robert Pinto JR-3 Stevens Institute 1.95m 6' 4.75" 8
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Maurice Epps FR-1 Suffolk CC 1.95m 6' 4.75" 6
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Tylor Hart JR-3 UMass Boston 1.95m 6' 4.75" 5
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Johan Jiminez SO-2 Manhattan 1.90m 6' 2.75" 4
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Jason Poppe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1.85m 6' 0.75" 3
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 Thomas Bubb FR-1 Manhattan 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Tristan Holmgren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.85m 6' 0.75" 1
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Matt Perrelli SR-4 Manhattan 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Ed Oswald JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 Majestic Temple SO-2 Suffolk CC 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
11 Taylor Vann SO-2 Vassar 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
13 Brendan Sullivan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Galen Moynihan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Lucas Lamb JR-3 New Jersey Institute NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Calvin Hartman FR-1 Ramapo 4.15m 4.94m 3.57m 13' 7.25" 10
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
2 Bryan Giordano FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4.00m 3.52m 4.80m 13' 1.5" 8
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
3 Chris Spadaccini SO-2 Ramapo 4.00m 3.44m 4.84m 13' 1.5" 6
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
4 Matt Pluhowski SO-2 Manhattan 3.85m 3.77m 2.73m 12' 7.5" 5
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
5 Karl Nilsen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3.85m 3.70m 3.54m 12' 7.5" 4
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
6 Christopher Sandoli FR-1 Manhattan 3.85m 3.54m 3.66m 12' 7.5" 3
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
7 Zachary Holguin FR-1 Suffolk CC 3.55m 2.88m 3.34m 11' 7.75" 2
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Brent Shapiro-Albert SO-2 Union (N.Y.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Josiah Hoshyla FR-1 Suffolk CC NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Kevin Costantino SO-2 Ramapo NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Mike Sabarese FR-1 NYU NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Tom Longabaugh JR-3 NYU NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Nick Tommaso SO-2 Manhattan NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Alix Lamarre SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4.89m 7.08m 6.44m 7.08m 6.89m 7.73m 21' 1.5" 10 0.7
  • 5.99 (-1.1)
  • 6.44 (0.7)
  • 6.22 (0.6)
  • 6.38 (2.7)
2 Galvin Biggs SO-2 Suffolk CC 7.70m 4.83m 6.36m 5.09m 4.90m 7.38m 20' 10.5" 8 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02 (1.4)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 6.36 (1.2)
3 Nobert Simon JR-3 UMass Boston 7.75m 5.31m 6.25m 6.31m 7.25m 6.25m 20' 6.25" 6 0.2
  • 6.25 (0.2)
  • 6.13 (1.7)
  • 5.90 (1.0)
4 Ricco Pierre SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5.44m 6.31m 6.25m 6.88m 4.69m 7.56m 20' 6.25" 5 0.4
  • 6.00 (-0.1)
  • 5.97 (1.6)
  • 6.25 (0.4)
  • 5.35 (-0.5)
5 Morrie Lam SO-2 Vassar 5.31m 7.81m 6.25m 6.31m 7.69m 6.06m 20' 6.25" 4 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Daquan Grant SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.77m 5.12m 6.17m 4.75m 5.31m 4.44m 20' 3" 3 0.8
  • 6.00 (3.1)
  • 6.17 (0.8)
  • 5.88 (1.0)
  • 6.11 (0.6)
7 John Porteous JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.85m 7.65m 6.17m 5.86m 4.75m 7.22m 20' 3" 2 -0.4
  • 5.92 (1.8)
  • 6.09 (0.9)
  • 6.17 (-0.4)
8 Josh Gray SO-2 Ramapo 5.98m 7.71m 6.17m 8.02m 5.00m 5.31m 20' 3" 1 -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17 (-0.1)
9 Royce DeLeon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.77m 7.01m 6.15m 6.46m 5.60m 4.37m 20' 2.25" - 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15 (1.8)
  • 5.32 (-1.1)
10 Phillip Dowell SO-2 Ramapo 6.05m 5.07m 6.11m 4.52m 5.01m 5.68m 20' 0.5" - 0.7
  • 6.11 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (-0.4)
11 Robert Pinto JR-3 Stevens Institute 6.54m 6.61m 6.06m 4.24m 7.27m 7.45m 19' 10.75" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06 (1.1)
  • 6.00 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
12 Majestic Temple SO-2 Suffolk CC 7.40m 7.22m 5.97m 5.97m 6.57m 7.04m 19' 7" - 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (1.8)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Taylor Vann SO-2 Vassar 4.42m 5.67m 5.97m 4.66m 4.18m 7.28m 19' 7" - 1.5
  • 5.97 (1.5)
  • 5.55 (1.9)
  • 5.52 (2.3)
  • PASS  
14 Mohamad Shokry SO-2 Stevens Institute 5.55m 7.40m 5.97m 5.31m 5.43m 6.63m 19' 7" - 0.2
  • 5.36 (1.0)
  • 5.97 (0.2)
  • 5.45 (0.8)
15 Maurice Epps FR-1 Suffolk CC 7.33m 4.23m 5.96m 6.79m 6.62m 7.63m 19' 6.75" - 1.4
  • 5.60 (0.7)
  • 5.65 (0.7)
  • 5.96 (1.4)
16 Jason Poppe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5.36m 5.48m 5.89m 4.36m 6.42m 7.42m 19' 4" - 2.5
  • 5.42 (1.0)
  • 5.89 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
17 Emmanuel Agyen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.98m 6.45m 5.86m 4.28m 5.51m 4.98m 19' 2.75" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (1.0)
  • 5.79 (1.9)
18 Neil Pinnock JR-3 Manhattan 4.97m 4.74m 5.85m 5.09m 6.03m 6.44m 19' 2.5" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (0.4)
  • 5.73 (0.6)
19 Xavier Romero FR-1 UMass Boston 4.41m 6.55m 5.80m 7.42m 4.81m 6.55m 19' 0.5" - 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80 (1.8)
20 Brendan Sullivan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.44m 5.50m 5.50m 3.85m 4.68m 4.40m 18' 0.5" - 0.6
  • 5.18 (2.2)
  • 5.50 (0.6)
  • 5.33 (0.5)
21 Christopher Sian-Aguirre FR-1 UMass Boston 6.52m 5.32m 5.22m 6.00m 5.79m 3.97m 17' 1.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (0.2)
22 Connor Hurley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6.71m 4.94m 5.20m 4.73m 5.20m 4.06m 17' 0.75" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (0.5)
23 Evan Mohammed JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.09m 4.12m 5.03m 4.43m 5.23m 5.73m 16' 6" - 0.5
  • 5.00 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03 (0.5)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Nobert Simon JR-3 UMass Boston 7.88m 5.38m 6.25m 6.25m 4.44m 20' 6.25" 6 0.2
9 Royce DeLeon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4.92m 7.81m 6.70m 6.15m 6.27m 20' 2.25" - 1.8
14 Mohamad Shokry SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.22m 5.37m 5.37m 5.97m 6.98m 19' 7" - 0.2
15 Maurice Epps FR-1 Suffolk CC 7.15m 5.96m 7.03m 5.96m 6.56m 19' 6.75" - 1.4
16 Jason Poppe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.71m 4.12m 5.42m 5.89m 4.24m 19' 4" - 2.5
17 Emmanuel Agyen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.98m 4.63m 6.15m 5.86m 4.51m 19' 2.75" - 1.0
19 Xavier Romero FR-1 UMass Boston 4.76m 6.38m 4.64m 5.80m 5.34m 19' 0.5" - 1.8
20 Brendan Sullivan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.71m 4.62m 4.90m 5.50m 6.88m 18' 0.5" - 0.6
21 Christopher Sian-Aguirre FR-1 UMass Boston 3.76m 6.73m 3.86m 5.22m 5.22m 17' 1.5" - +0.0
22 Connor Hurley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6.14m 4.00m 5.41m 5.20m 4.58m 17' 0.75" - 0.5
23 Evan Mohammed JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5.83m 3.92m 5.94m 5.03m 3.57m 16' 6" - 0.5
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Alix Lamarre SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5.02m 5.41m 8.24m 8.18m 6.44m 5.41m 4.89m 21' 1.5" 10 0.7
2 Galvin Biggs SO-2 Suffolk CC 7.44m 5.15m 7.06m 6.42m 6.36m 4.58m 5.02m 20' 10.5" 8 1.2
4 Ricco Pierre SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7.12m 7.06m 8.00m 5.19m 6.25m 6.50m 4.69m 20' 6.25" 5 0.4
5 Morrie Lam SO-2 Vassar 4.56m 4.63m 4.38m 7.25m 6.25m 6.44m 4.38m 20' 6.25" 4 2.0
6 Daquan Grant SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5.61m 7.16m 4.75m 7.77m 6.17m 5.24m 5.37m 20' 3" 3 0.8
7 John Porteous JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.90m 4.38m 5.00m 7.96m 6.17m 4.81m 7.96m 20' 3" 2 -0.4
8 Josh Gray SO-2 Ramapo 6.11m 6.85m 6.73m 5.49m 6.17m 4.94m 5.92m 20' 3" 1 -0.1
10 Phillip Dowell SO-2 Ramapo 6.23m 4.34m 7.58m 6.48m 6.11m 4.40m 5.44m 20' 0.5" - 0.7
11 Robert Pinto JR-3 Stevens Institute 5.27m 7.09m 5.21m 4.30m 6.06m 4.42m 6.79m 19' 10.75" - 1.1
12 Majestic Temple SO-2 Suffolk CC 7.76m 7.22m 6.69m 6.51m 5.97m 5.37m 5.13m 19' 7" - 1.8
13 Taylor Vann SO-2 Vassar 5.73m 7.40m 6.51m 5.07m 5.97m 4.48m 7.04m 19' 7" - 1.5
18 Neil Pinnock JR-3 Manhattan 6.32m 7.37m 5.50m 6.20m 5.85m 4.15m 6.61m 19' 2.5" - 0.4

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Phillip Dowell SO-2 Ramapo 15.36m 14.09m 14.94m 46' 2.75" 10 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09 (1.2)
  • 13.85 (0.9)
  • 14.00 (1.1)
2 Jason Poppe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.13m 13.33m 14.66m 43' 9" 8 2.1
  • 12.90 (2.2)
  • 13.17 (2.0)
  • 13.06 (1.1)
  • 13.33 (2.1)
3 Josh Ugwuneri JR-3 New Jersey Institute 13.72m 12.82m 10.51m 42' 0.75" 6 -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82 (-0.1)
  • 12.51 (1.2)
4 Morrie Lam SO-2 Vassar 13.30m 12.79m 13.81m 41' 11.5" 5 0.9
  • 11.70 (3.0)
  • 12.55 (1.9)
  • 12.79 (0.9)
  • PASS  
5 Neil Pinnock JR-3 Manhattan 12.79m 12.79m 15.60m 41' 11.5" 4 4.4
  • 12.79 (4.4)
  • 12.10 (1.2)
  • 11.95 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Daquan Grant SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8.92m 12.74m 16.18m 41' 9.75" 3 4.0
  • 12.74 (4.0)
  • 12.60 (1.3)
  • 12.52 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
7 Donte McArthur FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.96m 12.23m 9.17m 40' 1.5" 2 -0.6
  • 12.23 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 Maurice Epps FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.54m 12.09m 13.30m 39' 8" 1 2.5
  • 12.09 (2.5)
  • 11.76 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
9 Raleigh Axmacher FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.30m 11.89m 10.34m 39' 0.25" - 3.0
  • 11.89 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Frankie Colon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.24m 11.85m 11.02m 38' 10.5" - 2.7
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
11 Brendan Sullivan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.52m 11.76m 11.05m 38' 7" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76 (1.1)
12 Connor Hurley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 13.54m 11.57m 10.07m 37' 11.5" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57 (1.0)
  • 11.37 (1.9)
  Alix Lamarre SR-4 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Jonathan Gortman JR-3 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mohamad Shokry SO-2 Stevens Institute FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Leonard Hughes SO-2 Montclair State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Gray SO-2 Ramapo FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Majestic Temple SO-2 Suffolk CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Josh Ugwuneri JR-3 New Jersey Institute 13.20m 12.82m 42' 0.75" 6 -0.1
8 Maurice Epps FR-1 Suffolk CC 10.76m 12.09m 39' 8" 1 2.5
9 Raleigh Axmacher FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.53m 11.89m 39' 0.25" - 3.0
10 Frankie Colon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.30m 11.85m 38' 10.5" - 2.7
11 Brendan Sullivan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.05m 11.76m 38' 7" - 1.1
12 Connor Hurley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 9.83m 11.57m 37' 11.5" - 1.0
  Majestic Temple SO-2 Suffolk CC FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Leonard Hughes SO-2 Montclair State FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Jonathan Gortman JR-3 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Mohamad Shokry SO-2 Stevens Institute FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Phillip Dowell SO-2 Ramapo 12.12m 14.51m 14.65m 14.09m 46' 2.75" 10 1.2
2 Jason Poppe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.66m 16.00m 13.60m 13.33m 43' 9" 8 2.1
4 Morrie Lam SO-2 Vassar 14.32m 15.48m 13.94m 12.79m 41' 11.5" 5 0.9
5 Neil Pinnock JR-3 Manhattan 9.59m 11.13m 13.94m 12.79m 41' 11.5" 4 4.4
6 Daquan Grant SR-4 Farmingdale St. 15.03m 10.70m 12.74m 12.74m 41' 9.75" 3 4.0
7 Donte McArthur FR-1 Farmingdale St. 15.04m 9.17m 13.58m 12.23m 40' 1.5" 2 -0.6
  Josh Gray SO-2 Ramapo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Alix Lamarre SR-4 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tahir Parkes SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.38m 11.50m 47' 2.25" 10
  • 14.10  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
2 Chris Connors FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 14.26m 9.98m 46' 9.5" 8
  • 13.39  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.90  
  • 14.26  
3 Carter Beardsley FR-1 NYU 14.21m 14.64m 46' 7.5" 6
  • 13.56  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
4 Antony Zeng FR-1 NYU 13.27m 13.93m 43' 6.5" 5
  • 11.27  
  •  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.27  
5 William McFee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.07m 16.73m 42' 10.75" 4
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.02  
6 Daniel Jacome FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.16m 12.52m 39' 10.75" 3
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
7 Neil Forrester FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.95m 8.48m 39' 2.5" 2
  • 11.95  
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
8 Austin Pacific FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.85m 8.65m 38' 10.5" 1
  • 11.85  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9 Michael Begen FR-1 Ramapo 11.82m 9.10m 38' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  •  
10 Stephen Schmidt FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.77m 15.18m 38' 7.5" -
  • 11.77  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Guido Porcelli FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.73m 15.25m 38' 6" -
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
11 Christian Gilleo FR-1 Manhattan 11.73m 8.68m 38' 6" -
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
11 Matthew Santangelo FR-1 Montclair State 11.73m 10.79m 38' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 11.73  
14 Logan Hinderliter SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.10m 9.32m 36' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
15 Aaron Semper FR-1 Ramapo 10.55m 8.23m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Phil Lucas FR-1 Ramapo 9.76m 11.71m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.76  
  •  
  •  
17 Trentino Pezzano FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.53m 6.77m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Benjamin Mountain FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 9.43m 8.96m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.43  
  •  
  •  
  •  
19 Josh Ugwuneri JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.34m 7.85m 30' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
20 Doug Miller JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.29m 8.70m 27' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.29  
21 James Hawkins FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7.78m 8.25m 25' 6.25" -
  • 7.78  
  • FOUL  
  •  
22 Rene Cintron SO-2 Lehman 6.85m 6.23m 22' 5.75" -
  • 6.85  
  •  
  •  
  Benjamin Schwartz FR-1 Union (N.Y.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Kehrer FR-1 Suffolk CC FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Christian Gilleo FR-1 Manhattan 10.67m 11.73m 10.67m 38' 6" -
14 Logan Hinderliter SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.44m 11.10m 8.88m 36' 5" -
15 Aaron Semper FR-1 Ramapo 8.55m 10.55m 13.50m 34' 7.5" -
16 Phil Lucas FR-1 Ramapo 8.39m 9.76m 7.32m 32' 0.25" -
17 Trentino Pezzano FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.43m 9.53m 11.34m 31' 3.25" -
19 Josh Ugwuneri JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.54m 9.34m 12.14m 30' 7.75" -
20 Doug Miller JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.95m 8.29m 9.87m 27' 2.5" -
21 James Hawkins FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6.15m 7.78m 5.45m 25' 6.25" -
22 Rene Cintron SO-2 Lehman 4.93m 6.85m 8.77m 22' 5.75" -
  Benjamin Schwartz FR-1 Union (N.Y.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tahir Parkes SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.24m 14.38m 18.12m 10.50m 10.64m 47' 2.25" 10
2 Chris Connors FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.98m 14.26m 15.54m 17.40m 15.69m 46' 9.5" 8
3 Carter Beardsley FR-1 NYU 13.36m 14.21m 11.65m 14.64m 16.91m 46' 7.5" 6
4 Antony Zeng FR-1 NYU 15.66m 13.27m 9.42m 9.82m 10.09m 43' 6.5" 5
5 William McFee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.59m 13.07m 11.63m 9.93m 9.93m 42' 10.75" 4
6 Daniel Jacome FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.04m 12.16m 13.38m 11.19m 8.63m 39' 10.75" 3
7 Neil Forrester FR-1 Stevens Institute 8.72m 11.95m 13.98m 9.92m 14.94m 39' 2.5" 2
8 Austin Pacific FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.15m 11.85m 12.32m 8.41m 10.78m 38' 10.5" 1
9 Michael Begen FR-1 Ramapo 14.66m 11.82m 11.11m 12.41m 12.41m 38' 9.5" -
10 Stephen Schmidt FR-1 Farmingdale St. 15.30m 11.77m 9.53m 11.77m 9.65m 38' 7.5" -
11 Matthew Santangelo FR-1 Montclair State 15.01m 11.73m 15.25m 10.91m 12.90m 38' 6" -
11 Guido Porcelli FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.03m 11.73m 14.31m 14.55m 13.37m 38' 6" -
18 Benjamin Mountain FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7.64m 9.43m 8.49m 10.37m 9.81m 30' 11.25" -
  Michael Kehrer FR-1 Suffolk CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kyle Saunders FR-1 So. Conn. St. 41.98m 53.31m 137' 9" 10
  • 41.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 William McFee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 41.64m 31.23m 136' 7" 8
  • 40.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.19  
  • 41.64  
3 Ryan Mills JR-3 So. Conn. St. 41.54m 51.09m 136' 3" 6
  • 41.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.26  
  • 37.79  
4 Ramsey Abdeljaber FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 41.49m 35.27m 136' 1" 5
  • 41.49  
  • 41.30  
  • 40.33  
5 Michael Begen FR-1 Ramapo 40.53m 48.23m 133' 0" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.53  
6 Stephen Schmidt FR-1 Farmingdale St. 39.70m 49.23m 130' 3" 3
  • 38.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.70  
7 Antony Zeng FR-1 NYU 39.24m 36.89m 128' 9" 2
  • 32.21  
  • 36.64  
  • 39.24  
8 Joel Oquendo SR-4 Stevens Institute 39.12m 45.38m 128' 4" 1
  • 37.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.12  
9 Neil Forrester FR-1 Stevens Institute 38.80m 50.44m 127' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.80  
  • 37.22  
10 Austin Pacific FR-1 So. Conn. St. 38.48m 27.71m 126' 3" -
  • 38.48  
  • 37.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.21  
11 Roland Cote   adidas Garden State Track Club 37.63m 29.73m 123' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Guido Porcelli FR-1 Stevens Institute 37.38m 41.87m 122' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Michael Kehrer FR-1 Suffolk CC 36.52m 40.17m 119' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Aaron Semper FR-1 Ramapo 36.46m 29.53m 119' 7" -
  • 36.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Sam Kleinberg SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 35.22m 34.52m 115' 7" -
  • 35.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Benjamin Mountain FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 35.16m 43.95m 115' 4" -
  • 35.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Trentino Pezzano FR-1 New Jersey Institute 32.84m 29.56m 107' 9" -
  • 32.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Phil Lucas FR-1 Ramapo 30.47m 23.16m 100' 0" -
  • 30.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Patrick Gavin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 30.16m 38.30m 98' 11" -
  • 30.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Christian Bonilla SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 30.10m 25.28m 98' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.10  
21 Rajeet Das SO-2 New Jersey Institute 29.33m 23.46m 96' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.33  
  • FOUL  
22 James Hawkins FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 28.50m 29.64m 93' 6" -
  • 28.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Andrew Junco FR-1 Montclair State 27.72m 20.24m 90' 11" -
  • 27.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Doug Miller JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.73m 29.92m 81' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.73  
25 Aaron Muniz SO-2 Lehman 19.87m 15.70m 65' 2" -
  • 19.87  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
26 Rene Cintron SO-2 Lehman 16.41m 11.82m 53' 10" -
  • 16.41  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Peter Palminteri FR-1 Suffolk CC FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Danny Winton SO-2 Union (N.Y.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Michael Begen FR-1 Ramapo 42.56m 40.53m 35.67m 52.28m 47.01m 44.99m 133' 0" 4
7 Antony Zeng FR-1 NYU 31.78m 39.24m 30.21m 48.27m 44.73m 35.71m 128' 9" 2
14 Aaron Semper FR-1 Ramapo 39.74m 36.46m 46.67m 28.07m 43.39m 37.19m 119' 7" -
16 Benjamin Mountain FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 32.00m 35.16m 45.36m 44.30m 31.64m 26.02m 115' 4" -
17 Trentino Pezzano FR-1 New Jersey Institute 23.32m 32.84m 36.12m 26.60m 37.44m 41.38m 107' 9" -
18 Phil Lucas FR-1 Ramapo 29.56m 30.47m 31.08m 35.04m 35.35m 33.52m 100' 0" -
19 Patrick Gavin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 23.52m 30.16m 31.37m 27.45m 38.00m 23.52m 98' 11" -
21 Rajeet Das SO-2 New Jersey Institute 25.81m 29.33m 29.04m 31.97m 32.26m 32.26m 96' 3" -
22 James Hawkins FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.94m 28.50m 21.95m 34.77m 26.51m 30.21m 93' 6" -
23 Andrew Junco FR-1 Montclair State 28.00m 27.72m 33.54m 36.04m 31.88m 33.82m 90' 11" -
24 Doug Miller JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.72m 24.73m 31.16m 21.76m 17.31m 29.92m 81' 2" -
25 Aaron Muniz SO-2 Lehman 14.51m 19.87m 25.43m 14.11m 15.90m 17.29m 65' 2" -
26 Rene Cintron SO-2 Lehman 19.86m 16.41m 21.17m 19.86m 14.11m 16.90m 53' 10" -
  Danny Winton SO-2 Union (N.Y.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Peter Palminteri FR-1 Suffolk CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1