April 4- 5, 2014
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amy Regan SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:36.54 3:42.32 4:48.72 4:48.72 5:26.26 10
2 Emily Brock SO-2 Ramapo 4:48.77 4:22.25 4:54.66 3:38.05 4:45.82 8
3 Sarah Czuprynski SO-2 NYU 4:35.74 4:26.85 4:56.49 6:07.65 6:10.62 6
4 Hannah Wright JR-3 Ithaca 3:40.98 5:34.45 4:58.61 5:10.56 3:37.99 5
5 Anna Fay SO-2 Ithaca 4:35.35 5:50.17 4:59.29 5:38.20 4:53.31 4
6 Katie Gantley FR-1 New Paltz St. 3:48.01 4:57.01 5:00.01 5:15.01 5:39.02 3
7 Kassi Chrysanthopoulo FR-1 NYU 4:36.12 4:18.12 5:00.13 4:03.11 5:24.14 2
8 Bridgette Joskow JR-3 New Paltz St. 3:45.24 4:27.29 5:00.32 5:27.35 3:51.25 1
9 Maggie Verspoor SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:14.10 4:16.44 5:01.69 4:01.36 5:19.80 -
10 Cassidy Carpenter JR-3 Vassar 4:19.44 6:21.53 5:05.22 6:03.22 4:13.34 -
11 Katherine Calder SR-4 NYU 5:33.29 4:07.68 5:05.77 5:33.29 3:49.33 -
12 Ava Farrell SO-2 Vassar 5:06.44 4:35.80 5:06.44 3:43.71 3:37.58 -
13 Emily Smith JR-3 Ithaca 5:04.08 6:36.23 5:07.15 4:02.65 5:59.37 -
14 Lindsey McKee SR-4 Ramapo 5:03.37 5:18.85 5:09.56 5:56.00 4:07.65 -
15 Jemma Howlett FR-1 Vassar 6:38.53 4:12.20 5:11.35 5:02.01 6:26.08 -
16 Meagan Jaskot SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:17.14 4:45.36 5:13.58 5:51.21 6:38.25 -
17 Jessi Putnam JR-3 New Paltz St. 4:30.49 4:30.49 5:14.52 3:46.46 5:14.52 -
18 Dagmara Sobczyk SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:21.62 5:27.93 5:15.31 3:47.03 6:02.61 -
19 Rebecca Verrone FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:56.37 5:37.45 5:15.37 4:56.45 5:05.91 -
20 Justine Morris FR-1 NYU 4:55.35 5:42.99 5:17.58 4:29.95 5:23.94 -
21 Robyn Schaefer JR-3 New Paltz St. 4:28.14 4:34.52 5:19.21 3:49.84 3:59.41 -
22 Rachel Doane SO-2 Ithaca 5:09.99 4:09.27 5:19.57 5:57.92 6:23.49 -
23 Mathilde Arandia SO-2 Vassar 4:12.65 5:42.19 5:19.80 5:03.81 5:13.41 -
24 Breanne Hollenbach SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:13.73 6:25.41 5:21.17 5:14.75 5:01.90 -
25 Janice Frontera SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:44.30 6:21.66 5:23.44 3:46.41 3:56.12 -
26 Danielle Milo SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:28.52 4:05.87 5:23.51 5:33.22 6:12.04 -
27 Catherine Cohen SR-4 New Jersey Institute 3:56.68 6:48.51 5:24.21 4:19.37 6:22.57 -
28 Rebecca Fortoul SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48.71 5:14.64 5:24.37 6:35.74 4:38.96 -
29 Taryn Colon FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:31.69 4:10.39 5:25.18 4:00.64 6:39.98 -
30 Vanessa Corrao FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:55.63 4:24.27 5:26.26 6:08.68 5:45.84 -
31 Danielle Halikias SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:44.58 7:04.16 5:26.27 6:41.32 3:48.39 -
32 Krystal campbell   Dominican (N.Y.) 4:14.67 4:08.14 5:26.49 6:28.53 6:44.85 -
33 Chrsitina Nunez JR-3 NYU 6:51.53 6:15.61 5:26.61 5:52.74 4:21.29 -
34 Kathleen O'Connell SR-4 Manhattan 6:06.20 6:19.28 5:26.96 4:34.65 6:48.70 -
35 Alex Reardon SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:04.30 4:54.48 5:27.20 4:28.31 4:57.76 -
36 Maggie Mocete SR-4 New Paltz St. 4:21.85 5:43.68 5:27.31 4:48.04 6:49.14 -
37 Johanna Petruski JR-3 Manhattan 6:30.94 5:31.81 5:28.52 6:11.23 5:02.24 -
38 Patricia Nersten FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:56.89 7:05.54 5:29.87 6:02.86 6:12.76 -
39 Erica Bohdan FR-1 NYU 4:01.09 5:20.35 5:30.25 6:29.70 6:19.79 -
40 Jennifer Ventrella SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:12.49 3:59.20 5:32.22 4:42.39 5:18.94 -
41 Meghan Hayes SR-4 Manhattan 4:56.57 7:03.19 5:33.22 4:26.58 6:13.21 -
42 Kelly Mahoney SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:07.22 5:57.46 5:34.07 7:10.95 4:00.53 -
43 Maryam Haque JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6:42.35 4:08.12 5:35.29 6:12.18 7:12.53 -
44 Sydney Slavik FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:08.36 7:06.23 5:35.61 6:02.46 6:22.60 -
45 Amanda Gaffney SR-4 NYU 7:14.63 5:23.45 5:36.92 5:43.66 6:57.78 -
46 Allison Longo JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:44.67 5:30.48 5:37.22 5:50.71 6:21.06 -
47 Amanda Monteforte SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:05.89 5:21.84 5:38.78 5:55.72 4:44.58 -
48 Kaitlyn Skehan FR-1 Montclair State 5:16.01 6:13.77 5:39.79 4:42.03 6:10.38 -
49 Mary Arnold JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:53.56 5:31.53 5:41.78 4:50.52 3:59.25 -
50 Kelly Roberts FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:31.94 6:25.06 5:43.80 5:16.30 4:59.11 -
51 Katelyn Garvey JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:42.35 7:13.85 5:44.32 4:28.57 6:42.86 -
52 Melanie Sterling FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:21.29 4:02.64 5:46.62 7:23.68 6:10.89 -
53 Kelsey Hyde JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:07.68 7:10.11 5:46.86 7:03.17 5:43.40 -
54 Cara Zimmerman SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:20.34 6:39.18 5:47.11 6:53.06 5:50.59 -
55 Jenna Pearsall SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:49.03 6:56.01 5:52.55 5:27.88 5:59.61 -
56 Mackenzie Cummings SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:30.73 5:16.51 5:55.62 7:13.86 4:58.72 -
57 Jumana Khatib FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.57 4:41.46 6:05.53 6:49.40 5:03.39 -
58 Karen Acevedo   Dominican (N.Y.) 6:00.75 7:18.85 6:11.90 5:16.12 7:30.00 -
59 Dulce Rosas JR-3 Lehman 5:26.27 5:03.51 6:19.38 6:19.38 6:42.15 -
60 Ellen Kim FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:45.41 5:30.63 6:33.60 7:36.58 4:35.52 -
61 Ana Carballo JR-3 Caldwell 6:42.15 8:18.49 6:58.90 7:19.85 8:14.31 -
62 Lauren Neuwirth SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6:38.14 6:08.49 7:03.55 5:13.43 5:04.96 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amy Regan SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:50.98 4:45.84 3:45.21 4:48.72 10
2 Emily Brock SO-2 Ramapo 4:25.20 4:57.61 4:28.14 4:54.66 8
3 Sarah Czuprynski SO-2 NYU 4:12.02 6:22.48 4:38.70 4:56.49 6
4 Hannah Wright JR-3 Ithaca 3:35.00 6:25.21 5:34.45 4:58.61 5
5 Anna Fay SO-2 Ithaca 4:29.37 6:14.12 3:38.49 4:59.29 4
6 Katie Gantley FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:30.02 5:18.01 5:21.01 5:00.01 3
7 Kassi Chrysanthopoulo FR-1 NYU 4:00.11 5:15.14 6:18.17 5:00.13 2
8 Bridgette Joskow JR-3 New Paltz St. 3:42.24 6:00.39 5:45.37 5:00.32 1
9 Maggie Verspoor SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:05.05 3:52.31 5:56.00 5:01.69 -
13 Emily Smith JR-3 Ithaca 5:44.01 5:10.23 5:40.94 5:07.15 -
14 Lindsey McKee SR-4 Ramapo 6:05.28 6:33.15 5:21.95 5:09.56 -
29 Taryn Colon FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:08.93 4:29.90 4:16.90 5:25.18 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Cassidy Carpenter JR-3 Vassar 6:21.53 4:13.34 5:08.28 5:05.22 6:36.79 4:43.86 -
11 Katherine Calder SR-4 NYU 6:06.93 4:47.43 4:16.85 5:05.77 4:53.54 5:24.12 -
12 Ava Farrell SO-2 Vassar 6:19.99 4:26.61 6:01.60 5:06.44 6:01.60 5:40.15 -
15 Jemma Howlett FR-1 Vassar 6:29.19 4:40.22 5:58.06 5:11.35 4:24.65 4:18.42 -
16 Meagan Jaskot SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:48.92 4:57.90 5:26.13 5:13.58 4:45.36 5:01.04 -
17 Jessi Putnam JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:17.43 4:52.51 4:24.20 5:14.52 6:01.70 3:55.89 -
19 Rebecca Verrone FR-1 New Paltz St. 3:40.76 3:50.22 4:05.99 5:15.37 4:40.68 3:56.53 -
24 Breanne Hollenbach SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:49.06 3:54.46 6:41.47 5:21.17 3:44.82 5:01.90 -
26 Danielle Milo SO-2 Suffolk CC 6:57.33 6:18.51 6:31.45 5:23.51 5:49.39 4:34.99 -
31 Danielle Halikias SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:21.74 4:37.33 4:40.60 5:26.27 4:24.28 4:56.91 -
36 Maggie Mocete SR-4 New Paltz St. 3:52.39 6:29.50 4:44.76 5:27.31 6:06.59 6:19.68 -
37 Johanna Petruski JR-3 Manhattan 6:17.80 6:17.80 6:40.80 5:28.52 4:52.39 4:39.25 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Dagmara Sobczyk SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:40.54 5:15.31 5:53.15 6:12.07 -
20 Justine Morris FR-1 NYU 6:43.33 5:17.58 5:52.52 5:36.64 -
21 Robyn Schaefer JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:42.21 5:19.21 4:44.10 6:29.44 -
22 Rachel Doane SO-2 Ithaca 6:01.12 5:19.57 5:00.40 6:13.90 -
23 Mathilde Arandia SO-2 Vassar 6:26.96 5:19.80 4:15.84 6:49.35 -
25 Janice Frontera SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:21.99 5:23.44 4:47.87 5:00.80 -
27 Catherine Cohen SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:03.16 5:24.21 6:16.09 5:27.46 -
30 Vanessa Corrao FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:19.74 5:26.26 6:44.57 6:05.42 -
34 Kathleen O'Connell SR-4 Manhattan 5:40.04 5:26.96 5:56.39 6:29.09 -
38 Patricia Nersten FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:49.67 5:29.87 4:04.11 5:06.78 -
41 Meghan Hayes SR-4 Manhattan 5:29.89 5:33.22 4:16.58 5:43.22 -
42 Kelly Mahoney SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:50.64 5:34.07 6:27.53 7:07.61 -
43 Maryam Haque JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:42.00 5:35.29 4:51.71 5:45.35 -
54 Cara Zimmerman SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:58.52 5:47.11 6:07.94 4:44.63 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Rebecca Fortoul SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:03.28 4:19.50 5:27.62 5:56.81 5:24.37 3:56.79 -
39 Erica Bohdan FR-1 NYU 4:30.81 5:13.74 6:59.42 4:27.51 5:30.25 4:34.11 -
40 Jennifer Ventrella SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:59.20 3:52.56 5:58.80 7:11.89 5:32.22 5:22.26 -
44 Sydney Slavik FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:28.90 4:21.78 6:22.60 6:59.52 5:35.61 3:54.93 -
45 Amanda Gaffney SR-4 NYU 4:39.65 6:47.68 5:57.14 5:06.60 5:36.92 6:51.05 -
48 Kaitlyn Skehan FR-1 Montclair State 6:03.58 6:30.76 5:53.39 5:22.80 5:39.79 4:04.65 -
49 Mary Arnold JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:31.53 6:22.80 6:36.47 6:09.13 5:41.78 4:36.85 -
50 Kelly Roberts FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:45.69 7:06.32 4:35.04 6:14.75 5:43.80 7:26.94 -
51 Katelyn Garvey JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:08.43 5:13.34 6:53.19 4:42.35 5:44.32 4:38.90 -
52 Melanie Sterling FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:19.97 5:08.50 6:17.82 6:07.42 5:46.62 4:02.64 -
55 Jenna Pearsall SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:52.62 5:13.77 4:42.04 4:59.67 5:52.55 7:06.59 -
57 Jumana Khatib FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:51.54 7:44.23 6:34.78 6:20.16 6:05.53 6:31.12 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Krystal campbell   Dominican (N.Y.) 6:05.67 5:03.64 5:26.49 6:02.41 4:47.32 -
33 Chrsitina Nunez JR-3 NYU 6:51.53 6:12.34 5:26.61 5:29.88 5:03.75 -
35 Alex Reardon SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:55.59 6:22.83 5:27.20 5:43.56 4:41.40 -
46 Allison Longo JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:14.32 5:03.50 5:37.22 5:16.99 7:18.39 -
47 Amanda Monteforte SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:45.56 5:15.07 5:38.78 6:19.44 4:10.70 -
53 Kelsey Hyde JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:35.42 5:57.27 5:46.86 6:45.83 4:30.55 -
56 Mackenzie Cummings SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:08.94 5:16.51 5:55.62 7:42.31 5:02.28 -
58 Karen Acevedo   Dominican (N.Y.) 4:24.05 7:41.16 6:11.90 7:22.57 8:03.47 -
59 Dulce Rosas JR-3 Lehman 6:53.53 4:44.54 6:19.38 7:23.88 6:49.73 -
60 Ellen Kim FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:18.82 6:09.99 6:33.60 8:12.00 5:30.63 -
61 Ana Carballo JR-3 Caldwell 6:25.39 6:29.58 6:58.90 4:57.42 6:00.26 -
62 Lauren Neuwirth SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8:15.56 7:07.79 7:03.55 7:03.55 5:21.90 -