January 24, 2014
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aryn Foland JR-3 Columbia 4:59.15
2 Emily Cousens JR-3 NYU 4:59.69
3 Bianca Bolton SO-2 Misericordia 5:13.24
4 Samantha SIler FR-1 Columbia 5:13.66
5 Alexis Bivona SR-4 Wagner 5:14.42
6 Angelina Oputa SO-2 UMBC 5:14.99
7 Frances McNally JR-3 Kutztown 5:19.33
8 Anginelle Alabanza SR-4 TCNJ 5:22.40
9 Megan Stack JR-3 TCNJ 5:23.52
10 Alyssa Binczyk JR-3 NYU 5:24.77
11 Zoe Wojtech FR-1 Iona 5:24.99
12 Sarah Polansky SR-4 TCNJ 5:26.16
13 Bethany Killmon FR-1 Misericordia 5:26.55
14 Emily McBain FR-1 Oneonta 5:27.43
15 Olivia Popovitch FR-1 Oneonta 5:28.20
16 Rebecca Turlip SO-2 NYU 5:29.44
17 Heather Wolf JR-3 Wagner 5:30.27
18 Sarah Zielinski FR-1 UMBC 5:30.33
19 Samantha Lauro SR-4 Wagner 5:31.42
20 Cindy Alms FR-1 UMBC 5:37.52
21 Rachael Shine FR-1 Oneonta 5:38.23
22 Molly Persky FR-1 Stony Brook 5:38.45
23 Justine Morris FR-1 NYU 5:47.36
24 Kerri Sexton FR-1 Iona 6:25.14
25 Julie Gavin FR-1 Iona 6:33.97
26 Rebecca Santoleri JR-3 Misericordia 6:37.32
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aryn Foland JR-3 Columbia 3:35.39 4:05.31 4:59.15 4:53.17 6:19.92 6:16.93 4:44.20
2 Emily Cousens JR-3 NYU 3:59.76 3:53.76 4:59.69 5:56.64 5:02.69 4:26.73 3:44.77
3 Bianca Bolton SO-2 Misericordia 4:29.39 6:34.69 5:13.24 6:25.29 4:01.20 6:03.36 5:47.70
4 Samantha SIler FR-1 Columbia 4:48.57 5:32.48 5:13.66 3:39.57 6:32.08 4:54.84 4:39.16
5 Alexis Bivona SR-4 Wagner 5:08.14 4:20.97 5:14.42 5:11.28 4:08.40 5:23.86 6:01.59
6 Angelina Oputa SO-2 UMBC 6:27.44 4:24.60 5:14.99 6:40.04 3:43.65 4:49.79 5:49.64
7 Frances McNally JR-3 Kutztown 6:32.78 5:48.07 5:19.33 5:22.53 4:25.05 5:35.30 4:18.66
8 Anginelle Alabanza SR-4 TCNJ 6:49.45 6:59.12 5:22.40 3:58.58 4:34.04 5:48.20 4:01.80
9 Megan Stack JR-3 TCNJ 6:54.11 3:49.70 5:23.52 4:57.64 6:28.23 6:34.70 6:05.58
10 Alyssa Binczyk JR-3 NYU 4:16.57 5:54.00 5:24.77 5:11.78 4:10.08 4:42.55 4:23.07
11 Zoe Wojtech FR-1 Iona 4:52.50 4:03.75 5:24.99 4:49.25 3:47.50 5:44.49 6:42.99
12 Sarah Polansky SR-4 TCNJ 4:01.36 4:43.76 5:26.16 6:57.49 6:08.56 6:50.97 4:56.81
20 Cindy Alms FR-1 UMBC 4:43.52 5:37.52 5:37.52 4:50.27 6:31.53 4:33.40 5:20.65
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Bethany Killmon FR-1 Misericordia 5:26.55 6:18.80 5:52.68 3:55.12
14 Emily McBain FR-1 Oneonta 5:27.43 5:11.06 3:55.75 4:44.87
15 Olivia Popovitch FR-1 Oneonta 5:28.20 6:27.28 5:11.79 4:02.87
16 Rebecca Turlip SO-2 NYU 5:29.44 5:42.62 5:19.56 4:43.32
17 Heather Wolf JR-3 Wagner 5:30.27 4:11.01 4:44.04 5:00.55
18 Sarah Zielinski FR-1 UMBC 5:30.33 6:33.10 5:43.55 5:56.76
19 Samantha Lauro SR-4 Wagner 5:31.42 5:44.68 3:52.00 5:24.80
21 Rachael Shine FR-1 Oneonta 5:38.23 6:12.06 4:33.97 6:39.12
22 Molly Persky FR-1 Stony Brook 5:38.45 5:28.30 5:51.99 6:39.38
23 Justine Morris FR-1 NYU 5:47.36 6:35.99 7:07.26 6:56.84
24 Kerri Sexton FR-1 Iona 6:25.14 6:29.00 7:07.51 5:50.48
25 Julie Gavin FR-1 Iona 6:33.97 6:14.28 5:42.76 4:47.60
26 Rebecca Santoleri JR-3 Misericordia 6:37.32 7:13.08 7:48.84 4:38.13