December 6, 2013
|
Fordham-Lombardi Center FH - New York, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Darrel Gooding SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:24.1h
2 Ryan McGann FR-1 Fordham 4:25.2h
3 Hugh Armstrong FR-1 Providence 4:25.5h
4 Ryan Polo SR-4 Fordham 4:25.7h
5 Stephen Robertson SO-2 Providence 4:27.7h
6 Jared Hanko SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:29.2h
7 Scott Rizzo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:29.5h
8 Jake Feinstein FR-1 Providence 4:30.2h
9 Randall Turner FR-1 Fordham 4:31.4h
10 Zakaria Fouad FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:32.0h
11 Ross Wightman FR-1 Iona 4:32.1h
12 Devin Rocks FR-1 Fordham 4:32.3h
13 Gabriel Vazquez SO-2 Stony Brook 4:35.4h
13 Daniel Green JR-3 Fordham 4:35.4h
15 Billy Bragg FR-1 Providence 4:36.1h
16 Brian Mendez SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:36.7h
17 Kevin Ratigan SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:38.6h
18 Thomas McClellan FR-1 Iona 4:40.0h
18 Lester Taylor JR-3 Fordham 4:40.0h
20 Ryan Clarke FR-1 Stony Brook 4:41.4h
21 Josiah Zoodsma FR-1 Stony Brook 4:42.8h
22 Peter Strom FR-1 Fordham 4:43.7h
23 William Brancato FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:43.9h
24 Lukas Vasadi SO-2 Stony Brook 4:44.5h
25 John Blake SR-4 Fordham 4:44.6h
26 Jonathan Estrada FR-1 Providence 4:46.1h
27 Eric Fisher FR-1 Fordham 4:49.5h
28 Kyle O'Brien SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:56.8h
29 Arthur Smith FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:01.0h
30 Lucas Lamb JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:08.7h
  James Doran SR-4 Fordham NT
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Darrel Gooding SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:10.8h 5:35.4h 4:24.1h
2 Ryan McGann FR-1 Fordham 3:13.5h 4:57.0h 4:25.2h
3 Hugh Armstrong FR-1 Providence 4:01.6h 3:08.5h 4:25.5h
4 Ryan Polo SR-4 Fordham 4:04.4h 5:26.8h 4:25.7h
5 Stephen Robertson SO-2 Providence 5:02.5h 4:27.7h 4:27.7h
6 Jared Hanko SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:49.9h 3:35.3h 4:29.2h
7 Scott Rizzo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:23.4h 4:13.3h 4:29.5h
16 Brian Mendez SR-4 New Jersey Institute 3:16.4h 5:45.8h 4:36.7h
18 Lester Taylor JR-3 Fordham 3:35.6h 3:32.8h 4:40.0h
  James Doran SR-4 Fordham NT NT NT
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jake Feinstein FR-1 Providence 5:43.1h 5:32.3h 5:45.8h 4:30.2h 3:25.3h 3:49.6h 4:05.8h
9 Randall Turner FR-1 Fordham 5:20.2h 3:47.9h 3:23.5h 4:31.4h 4:47.6h 3:31.6h 5:52.8h
10 Zakaria Fouad FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:37.2h 4:29.2h 5:31.8h 4:32.0h 3:13.1h 5:48.1h 5:31.8h
11 Ross Wightman FR-1 Iona 3:59.4h 4:13.0h 3:26.7h 4:32.1h 5:10.1h 5:31.9h 4:13.0h
12 Devin Rocks FR-1 Fordham 5:10.4h 4:35.0h 4:02.3h 4:32.3h 5:15.8h 4:56.8h 5:48.5h
13 Daniel Green JR-3 Fordham 3:29.3h 4:05.1h 5:27.7h 4:35.4h 5:47.0h 3:54.0h 4:40.9h
15 Billy Bragg FR-1 Providence 5:45.1h 5:50.6h 5:06.4h 4:36.1h 4:58.1h 4:41.6h 5:36.8h
17 Kevin Ratigan SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:25.9h 5:45.4h 4:33.0h 4:38.6h 4:44.1h 5:06.4h 4:46.9h
18 Thomas McClellan FR-1 Iona 5:08.0h 3:35.6h 4:26.0h 4:40.0h 4:00.7h 4:17.6h 4:48.4h
26 Jonathan Estrada FR-1 Providence 4:48.9h 6:11.9h 4:54.6h 4:46.1h 6:06.2h 4:28.9h 3:31.7h
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Gabriel Vazquez SO-2 Stony Brook 3:23.7h 4:35.4h 4:27.1h
20 Ryan Clarke FR-1 Stony Brook 5:57.3h 4:41.4h 3:19.7h
21 Josiah Zoodsma FR-1 Stony Brook 3:17.9h 4:42.8h 3:26.4h
22 Peter Strom FR-1 Fordham 4:40.8h 4:43.7h 5:20.5h
23 William Brancato FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:35.3h 4:43.9h 4:04.1h
24 Lukas Vasadi SO-2 Stony Brook 3:19.1h 4:44.5h 5:07.2h
25 John Blake SR-4 Fordham 4:13.2h 4:44.6h 3:47.6h
27 Eric Fisher FR-1 Fordham 6:10.5h 4:49.5h 4:46.6h
28 Kyle O'Brien SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:32.4h 4:56.8h 4:53.8h
29 Arthur Smith FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:36.9h 5:01.0h 5:22.0h
30 Lucas Lamb JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:31.6h 5:08.7h 4:22.3h