February 15-16, 2014
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Winston Lee FR-1 Cobleskill 6.78 6.91 6.84 5.19 7.12 8.02 7.19
2 Justin McCollin SR-4 Cornell 5.08 6.95 6.19 6.61 5.01 8.83 8.97
3 Rashaad Barrett JR-3 Ithaca 7.35 7.06 5.58 7.49 8.55 6.99 8.33
4 Alex Sterling JR-3 Binghamton 8.37 7.09 8.51 6.88 8.16 7.66 5.61
5 Ryan Hynes SO-2 Cornell 7.33 7.11 8.25 7.40 8.11 6.33 6.55
6 Kevin Davis JR-3 Ithaca 8.37 7.15 6.73 7.01 7.44 6.73 8.94
7 Jeffrey Hrebenach SO-2 Rochester 5.23 7.16 6.52 6.52 5.37 8.60 7.16
8 Mike Rabbitt SR-4 Cornell 8.70 7.19 5.54 8.13 8.27 6.62 8.27

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Winston Lee FR-1 Cobleskill 6.95
2 Justin McCollin SR-4 Cornell 7.13
3 Mike Rabbitt SR-4 Cornell 7.15
4 Rashaad Barrett JR-3 Ithaca 7.15
5 Alex Sterling JR-3 Binghamton 7.17
6 Ryan Hynes SO-2 Cornell 7.20
7 Kevin Davis JR-3 Ithaca 7.20
8 Jeffrey Hrebenach SO-2 Rochester 7.21
9 Joe Carr SO-2 Oneonta 7.22
10 Zachary Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 7.30
11 Justin Rodriguez SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.32
12 Jonathan Albert FR-1 Oneonta 7.33
13 Jordan Smith SO-2 Ithaca 7.33
14 Khaaliq Evans JR-3 Cortland St. 7.35
15 Darius Samples SO-2 Cortland St. 7.35
16 Brandon Comden SO-2 Oswego State 7.36
17 Joseph DAgostino SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.37
18 Jeffrey Hejna SO-2 Ithaca 7.38
19 Richardson Pierre FR-1 Nazareth 7.38
20 Michael Hillary JR-3 Mansfield 7.40
21 Austin Donroe FR-1 Geneseo St. 7.40
22 Peter Sigona FR-1 Cortland St. 7.41
23 Eddie Cotton FR-1 Oneonta 7.42
24 Tevin Smith FR-1 Delhi 7.43
25 Mike Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 7.44
26 Brian Ogilvie SO-2 Fredonia 7.44
27 Eric Adams SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.46
28 Maxwell Lalwani JR-3 Mansfield 7.46
29 Jameson Young FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.47
30 Adam Crumb FR-1 Oswego State 7.48
31 Anthony Paschke SR-4 Rochester 7.49
32 Aidan Fullerton SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.50
33 David Donovan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.51
34 Clement Mutambo SO-2 Nazareth 7.51
35 Jeremy Kozlowski SO-2 Fredonia 7.52
36 Joel Diaz JR-3 Cortland St. 7.52
37 Anthony Bartolucci FR-1 Brockport St. 7.53
38 David Layman JR-3 Geneseo St. 7.54
39 Brennan Edmonds SR-4 Ithaca 7.54
40 Patrick Rice SO-2 Rochester 7.59
41 Tom Nolan SO-2 Brockport St. 7.59
42 Zane Scott SO-2 Ithaca 7.60
43 Samuel Beckwith SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.63
44 Christian Weber SR-4 Rochester 7.66
45 Roosevelt Lee FR-1 Ithaca 7.66
46 Issac Zerbe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.69
47 Farid Adenuga SO-2 Rochester 7.70
48 Jacob Zaft SR-4 Oswego State 7.71
49 Trevor Foster SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.77
50 Dane Eckweiler SO-2 Ithaca 7.80
51 Jordan Cady JR-3 Houghton 7.80
52 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Geneseo St. 7.80
53 Andrew McGrath SR-4 Rochester 7.81
54 Zack Mitchell SR-4 Ithaca 7.82
55 Andrew Alzmann FR-1 Geneseo St. 7.88
55 Sam Piraneo FR-1 Ithaca 7.88
57 Owen Moffett FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.90
58 richard kemp SO-2 Cobleskill 7.91
59 Alex Schneider SO-2 Ithaca 7.91
60 Andrew Ward FR-1 Ithaca 7.99
61 Matthew Munkittrick SO-2 Houghton 8.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Justin McCollin SR-4 Cornell 7.49 8.99 9.13 7.13 7.56 7.13 5.78
15 Darius Samples SO-2 Cortland St. 6.91 8.68 6.69 6.77 8.31 7.35 7.57
17 Joseph DAgostino SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.37 7.60 9.44 8.92 8.85 7.37 8.26
22 Peter Sigona FR-1 Cortland St. 6.01 8.97 7.12 9.49 6.82 7.41 7.86
26 Brian Ogilvie SO-2 Fredonia 9.45 5.66 9.23 6.03 8.49 7.44 5.29
42 Zane Scott SO-2 Ithaca 9.12 8.90 7.45 5.78 7.15 7.60 8.67
48 Jacob Zaft SR-4 Oswego State 7.71 5.56 7.02 7.95 9.49 7.71 5.79
58 richard kemp SO-2 Cobleskill 9.10 8.47 7.20 7.44 9.58 7.91 5.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Winston Lee FR-1 Cobleskill 5.91 7.37 7.16 5.36 8.48 6.95 8.62
7 Kevin Davis JR-3 Ithaca 6.41 5.12 6.84 5.48 8.50 7.20 6.41
32 Aidan Fullerton SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.05 8.10 9.68 8.33 5.55 7.50 6.08
36 Joel Diaz JR-3 Cortland St. 9.63 9.48 6.25 9.55 9.63 7.52 6.10
41 Tom Nolan SO-2 Brockport St. 9.57 9.42 6.76 7.90 9.80 7.59 6.68
47 Farid Adenuga SO-2 Rochester 8.32 7.63 8.09 7.32 9.09 7.70 9.09
50 Dane Eckweiler SO-2 Ithaca 7.73 7.34 7.49 9.13 7.96 7.80 6.01
51 Jordan Cady JR-3 Houghton 10.07 8.04 10.07 6.87 5.85 7.80 5.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alex Sterling JR-3 Binghamton 5.02 5.24 7.17 8.82 5.60
13 Jordan Smith SO-2 Ithaca 9.53 8.87 7.33 8.36 9.17
20 Michael Hillary JR-3 Mansfield 6.74 8.00 7.40 7.92 7.40
23 Eddie Cotton FR-1 Oneonta 8.76 7.28 7.42 6.09 7.80
27 Eric Adams SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6.87 7.09 7.46 5.97 7.91
33 David Donovan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.39 6.24 7.51 6.61 6.91
53 Andrew McGrath SR-4 Rochester 6.17 5.63 7.81 7.19 6.25
61 Matthew Munkittrick SO-2 Houghton 7.87 10.33 8.46 6.52 9.48
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mike Rabbitt SR-4 Cornell 6.37 7.15 8.73 5.65
8 Jeffrey Hrebenach SO-2 Rochester 7.57 7.21 5.20 6.93
11 Justin Rodriguez SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.62 7.32 5.49 5.79
24 Tevin Smith FR-1 Delhi 9.07 7.43 9.59 6.99
25 Mike Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 5.29 7.44 9.01 7.44
34 Clement Mutambo SO-2 Nazareth 6.69 7.51 6.76 8.04
49 Trevor Foster SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.87 7.77 6.14 8.94
55 Sam Piraneo FR-1 Ithaca 6.94 7.88 6.78 7.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Rashaad Barrett JR-3 Ithaca 8.58 7.15 7.01
14 Khaaliq Evans JR-3 Cortland St. 8.82 7.35 5.96
19 Richardson Pierre FR-1 Nazareth 5.24 7.38 9.23
37 Anthony Bartolucci FR-1 Brockport St. 7.68 7.53 8.06
44 Christian Weber SR-4 Rochester 7.13 7.66 9.89
52 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Geneseo St. 6.40 7.80 7.02
60 Andrew Ward FR-1 Ithaca 6.00 7.99 6.64
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Zachary Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 7.30 7.45
12 Jonathan Albert FR-1 Oneonta 7.33 8.14
16 Brandon Comden SO-2 Oswego State 7.36 7.66
31 Anthony Paschke SR-4 Rochester 7.49 7.19
35 Jeremy Kozlowski SO-2 Fredonia 7.52 7.00
43 Samuel Beckwith SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.63 6.79
45 Roosevelt Lee FR-1 Ithaca 7.66 9.12
57 Owen Moffett FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.90 8.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Joe Carr SO-2 Oneonta 7.30 7.22
18 Jeffrey Hejna SO-2 Ithaca 9.30 7.38
21 Austin Donroe FR-1 Geneseo St. 7.92 7.40
29 Jameson Young FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.30 7.47
38 David Layman JR-3 Geneseo St. 7.09 7.54
40 Patrick Rice SO-2 Rochester 7.14 7.59
55 Andrew Alzmann FR-1 Geneseo St. 8.75 7.88
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Ryan Hynes SO-2 Cornell 9.36 7.20
28 Maxwell Lalwani JR-3 Mansfield 9.40 7.46
30 Adam Crumb FR-1 Oswego State 6.29 7.48
39 Brennan Edmonds SR-4 Ithaca 8.07 7.54
46 Issac Zerbe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.46 7.69
54 Zack Mitchell SR-4 Ithaca 7.98 7.82
59 Alex Schneider SO-2 Ithaca 8.39 7.91

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Melique Garcia JR-3 Cortland St. 22.28 26.29
2 Zachary Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 22.69 19.06
3 Jake Alviene SO-2 Oneonta 22.72 19.77
4 Brandon Comden SO-2 Oswego State 22.85 26.28
5 Tom Wheeler SO-2 Oneonta 22.87 21.04
6 Matthew Wagenhauser JR-3 Oswego State 22.89 18.32
7 Jerel Williams SO-2 Cortland St. 22.91 22.68
8 Keewan Rondinello SO-2 Cortland St. 22.92 20.40
9 Aaron Matthias SO-2 Ithaca 22.98 28.73
10 Brennan Edmonds SR-4 Ithaca 23.17 21.55
11 Kevin Davis JR-3 Ithaca 23.22 28.10
12 Micah Patterson SO-2 Oneonta 23.31 22.38
13 Joseph DAgostino SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.41 28.56
14 Jeffrey Hejna SO-2 Ithaca 23.41 18.73
15 Rashaad Barrett JR-3 Ithaca 23.43 16.87
16 Kevin Wren JR-3 Oneonta 23.48 30.53
17 Jonathan Albert FR-1 Oneonta 23.55 21.91
18 Kenenna Emekekwue FR-1 Cortland St. 23.67 28.17
19 Max Sims JR-3 Rochester 23.67 20.36
20 Alex Gibbons SR-4 Brockport St. 23.70 25.84
21 Austin Donroe FR-1 Geneseo St. 23.78 24.74
22 Ryan Lucken FR-1 Cornell 23.82 20.49
23 Michael Hillary JR-3 Mansfield 23.84 22.18
24 Eugene O'Hanlon SR-4 Rochester 23.86 24.58
25 Wasiq Yousaf SO-2 Rochester 23.90 22.47
26 Michael Danz FR-1 Brockport St. 23.92 19.62
27 Mykel Roché FR-1 Oneonta 23.98 22.79
28 Brant Crouse FR-1 Rochester 24.02 31.23
29 Maxwell Lalwani JR-3 Mansfield 24.04 28.85
30 Peter Sigona FR-1 Cortland St. 24.09 18.31
31 Nicholas DiNapoli FR-1 Ithaca 24.11 16.88
32 Eric Adams SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 24.17 29.25
33 Trevor Wilkes SO-2 St. John Fisher 24.19 26.13
34 Brandon Badillo FR-1 Oneonta 24.23 17.21
35 Kirk Lewis SR-4 Shenandoah 24.23 30.05
36 Steve Kuznia SO-2 Oneonta 24.31 20.18
37 Romain Saint Germain SO-2 Cortland St. 24.32 30.16
38 Tyvon Rivers FR-1 Delhi 24.33 31.63
39 Jacob Zaft SR-4 Oswego State 24.33 23.85
40 Roosevelt Lee FR-1 Ithaca 24.37 22.91
40 Anthony Paschke SR-4 Rochester 24.37 30.47
42 Orion Brown SO-2 Delhi 24.38 30.48
43 Khaaliq Evans JR-3 Cortland St. 24.41 18.07
44 Alex Schneider SO-2 Ithaca 24.44 17.11
45 Joel Diaz JR-3 Cortland St. 24.44 26.64
46 David Layman JR-3 Geneseo St. 24.45 31.30
47 Zane Scott SO-2 Ithaca 24.51 17.90
48 Kyle Mackinnon JR-3 Ithaca 24.54 30.92
49 Jon Aponte JR-3 Brockport St. 24.62 19.45
50 Issac Zerbe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 24.63 17.49
51 Kyle McCaleb SR-4 Oneonta 24.66 29.10
52 Farid Adenuga SO-2 Rochester 24.68 19.25
53 Jerome Pabulayan FR-1 Oneonta 24.74 29.44
54 Tevin Smith FR-1 Delhi 24.74 18.31
55 Jenoy Merchant FR-1 Nazareth 24.78 24.29
56 Dane Eckweiler SO-2 Ithaca 24.82 31.77
57 Charles Basil SR-4 Shenandoah 24.84 29.07
58 Jordan Cady JR-3 Houghton 24.92 24.92
59 Andrew McGrath SR-4 Rochester 24.95 20.21
60 Tom Nolan SO-2 Brockport St. 24.98 29.23
61 Mike Marinello SR-4 Oneonta 25.01 26.51
62 John Luis Damaskos SR-4 Ithaca 25.09 27.60
63 Mason Pell JR-3 Brockport St. 25.10 30.63
64 Sam Piraneo FR-1 Ithaca 25.15 19.87
65 Trevor Foster SO-2 St. John Fisher 25.26 31.83
66 Zack Mitchell SR-4 Ithaca 25.57 21.74
67 Marshall DeGarmo JR-3 Geneseo St. 25.77 27.84
68 Owen Moffett FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.77 31.70
69 Jameson Young FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 25.81 32.27
70 Roosevelt Clairjour FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 25.97 22.08
71 Eric Gindele FR-1 Ithaca 26.11 19.33
72 Zach Parsons SR-4 Houghton 26.14 29.02
73 Travis Trotman FR-1 Houghton 28.95 28.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melique Garcia JR-3 Cortland St. 22.28 22.73 16.49 24.51
3 Jake Alviene SO-2 Oneonta 22.72 26.59 29.54 29.31
12 Micah Patterson SO-2 Oneonta 23.31 26.11 17.49 19.82
73 Travis Trotman FR-1 Houghton 28.95 37.35 26.35 32.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Zachary Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 25.19 22.69
5 Tom Wheeler SO-2 Oneonta 27.91 22.87
7 Jerel Williams SO-2 Cortland St. 18.56 22.91
8 Keewan Rondinello SO-2 Cortland St. 19.03 22.92
68 Owen Moffett FR-1 St. John Fisher 21.91 25.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Matthew Wagenhauser JR-3 Oswego State 17.86 22.89
9 Aaron Matthias SO-2 Ithaca 25.51 22.98
17 Jonathan Albert FR-1 Oneonta 21.67 23.55
22 Ryan Lucken FR-1 Cornell 29.78 23.82
36 Steve Kuznia SO-2 Oneonta 17.99 24.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Joseph DAgostino SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.97 18.73 27.39 16.86 27.63 23.41
16 Kevin Wren JR-3 Oneonta 21.61 27.95 22.08 25.36 20.90 23.48
21 Austin Donroe FR-1 Geneseo St. 30.20 20.93 16.89 28.78 20.22 23.78
35 Kirk Lewis SR-4 Shenandoah 29.08 18.42 28.35 25.45 17.45 24.23
37 Romain Saint Germain SO-2 Cortland St. 17.76 18.00 19.22 20.92 18.73 24.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brandon Comden SO-2 Oswego State 18.28 24.23 22.85 18.97 17.83
10 Brennan Edmonds SR-4 Ithaca 21.09 19.93 23.17 22.02 21.09
14 Jeffrey Hejna SO-2 Ithaca 19.67 24.58 23.41 18.97 16.86
28 Brant Crouse FR-1 Rochester 24.02 21.38 24.02 26.43 31.23
29 Maxwell Lalwani JR-3 Mansfield 20.68 19.24 24.04 22.36 25.97
33 Trevor Wilkes SO-2 St. John Fisher 25.65 29.76 24.19 26.61 21.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Rashaad Barrett JR-3 Ithaca 27.42 23.90 23.43 19.45
19 Max Sims JR-3 Rochester 18.94 29.83 23.67 23.91
24 Eugene O'Hanlon SR-4 Rochester 18.38 22.19 23.86 27.20
38 Tyvon Rivers FR-1 Delhi 30.17 18.49 24.33 20.44
60 Tom Nolan SO-2 Brockport St. 23.73 30.48 24.98 22.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Kenenna Emekekwue FR-1 Cortland St. 23.67
23 Michael Hillary JR-3 Mansfield 23.84
42 Orion Brown SO-2 Delhi 24.38
61 Mike Marinello SR-4 Oneonta 25.01
67 Marshall DeGarmo JR-3 Geneseo St. 25.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kevin Davis JR-3 Ithaca 17.42 18.58 23.22 28.10 23.92 27.64
25 Wasiq Yousaf SO-2 Rochester 27.49 24.38 23.90 19.84 30.36 25.34
27 Mykel Roché FR-1 Oneonta 21.35 24.22 23.98 30.22 30.94 27.34
31 Nicholas DiNapoli FR-1 Ithaca 26.77 16.88 24.11 24.60 31.11 17.60
46 David Layman JR-3 Geneseo St. 24.45 22.25 24.45 28.37 26.41 22.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Brandon Badillo FR-1 Oneonta 24.23 26.41 27.14 17.45 24.96 21.57
40 Anthony Paschke SR-4 Rochester 24.37 27.54 31.44 26.32 29.49 28.27
44 Alex Schneider SO-2 Ithaca 24.44 22.00 22.00 28.35 28.60 19.56
54 Tevin Smith FR-1 Delhi 24.74 31.18 29.20 32.17 27.96 22.76
55 Jenoy Merchant FR-1 Nazareth 24.78 22.06 18.34 27.76 28.01 29.74
57 Charles Basil SR-4 Shenandoah 24.84 18.63 28.32 30.56 25.84 18.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Alex Gibbons SR-4 Brockport St. 22.76 18.02 23.70
26 Michael Danz FR-1 Brockport St. 19.38 25.36 23.92
30 Peter Sigona FR-1 Cortland St. 23.37 20.72 24.09
43 Khaaliq Evans JR-3 Cortland St. 30.27 17.09 24.41
45 Joel Diaz JR-3 Cortland St. 21.76 24.69 24.44
70 Roosevelt Clairjour FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 18.44 21.30 25.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Roosevelt Lee FR-1 Ithaca 25.84 24.37
47 Zane Scott SO-2 Ithaca 18.14 24.51
48 Kyle Mackinnon JR-3 Ithaca 23.07 24.54
50 Issac Zerbe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 29.31 24.63
58 Jordan Cady JR-3 Houghton 20.94 24.92
59 Andrew McGrath SR-4 Rochester 20.96 24.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Eric Adams SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 25.87 30.22 23.93 24.17 27.80 27.07
52 Farid Adenuga SO-2 Rochester 19.25 19.99 31.59 24.68 25.42 24.44
56 Dane Eckweiler SO-2 Ithaca 19.86 22.84 21.60 24.82 24.58 27.55
64 Sam Piraneo FR-1 Ithaca 27.17 19.87 18.11 25.15 32.45 23.65
66 Zack Mitchell SR-4 Ithaca 23.27 21.99 28.39 25.57 30.69 32.99
69 Jameson Young FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 19.62 20.39 18.85 25.81 32.27 24.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Jacob Zaft SR-4 Oswego State 23.60 27.74 29.44 23.12 18.25 24.33 24.82
49 Jon Aponte JR-3 Brockport St. 17.98 28.56 27.82 24.13 21.42 24.62 23.89
62 John Luis Damaskos SR-4 Ithaca 32.12 27.35 21.08 22.84 17.82 25.09 29.61
63 Mason Pell JR-3 Brockport St. 27.87 25.86 31.63 26.61 25.61 25.10 27.36
71 Eric Gindele FR-1 Ithaca 30.29 30.03 25.59 30.55 32.90 26.11 33.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
51 Kyle McCaleb SR-4 Oneonta 24.66 20.23 19.73
53 Jerome Pabulayan FR-1 Oneonta 24.74 24.74 17.82
65 Trevor Foster SO-2 St. John Fisher 25.26 30.57 26.27
72 Zach Parsons SR-4 Houghton 26.14 25.36 31.37

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Flood JR-3 Cornell 50.42
2 Jordan Sherwood FR-1 Cornell 50.61
3 William Gibson FR-1 Cornell 50.75
4 Matt Femia JR-3 Ithaca 51.33
5 Andy Baldwin SR-4 Oswego State 51.34
6 Bailey Imbo FR-1 Cortland St. 52.18
7 Esa Jessop FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 52.20
8 Jeremy Kozlowski SO-2 Fredonia 52.32
9 Alex Gibbons SR-4 Brockport St. 52.38
10 Nathan Wicks FR-1 Cortland St. 52.50
11 Jordan Smith SO-2 Ithaca 52.63
12 Connor Christian FR-1 Geneseo St. 52.78
13 Nicholas Reinsdorf JR-3 Oswego State 52.86
14 Eric Wong JR-3 Cortland St. 52.90
15 Kirk Lewis SR-4 Shenandoah 52.93
16 Luke Potash SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 52.97
17 Zane Scott SO-2 Ithaca 52.98
18 Evan Greenberg SO-2 Cortland St. 53.07
19 Mike Marinello SR-4 Oneonta 53.19
20 Rob Schenke JR-3 Cortland St. 53.50
21 Michael Danz FR-1 Brockport St. 53.50
22 Artneil Reid FR-1 Cobleskill 53.52
23 Jerome Pabulayan FR-1 Oneonta 53.60
24 Richard Zidani FR-1 Cornell 53.65
25 Kyle Mackinnon JR-3 Ithaca 53.78
26 David Johnson JR-3 Shenandoah 53.79
27 Ryan Lucken FR-1 Cornell 53.85
28 Pete Richardson FR-1 Cortland St. 54.04
29 Nathaniel Kuhrt FR-1 Rochester 54.19
30 Brandon Badillo FR-1 Oneonta 54.31
31 Charles Basil SR-4 Shenandoah 54.47
32 Max Sims JR-3 Rochester 54.56
33 Nicholas DiNapoli FR-1 Ithaca 54.57
34 John Luis Damaskos SR-4 Ithaca 54.62
35 Ian McMahon JR-3 Cortland St. 54.63
36 Javante Coley JR-3 Cobleskill 54.69
37 Nick Barbara FR-1 Brockport St. 54.88
38 Jonathan Lewis JR-3 Houghton 55.08
39 Jon Aponte JR-3 Brockport St. 55.26
40 Joseph Tisbe FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 55.27
41 David Donovan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 55.44
42 David Gandolfo FR-1 Geneseo St. 56.72
43 Eric Gindele FR-1 Ithaca 57.35
44 Issac Zerbe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 57.36
45 Kyle Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 57.93
46 Zach Parsons SR-4 Houghton 58.03
47 Daniel Bruce FR-1 Cortland St. 58.49
48 Ronald Duttweiller FR-1 Houghton 1:03.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Zach Flood JR-3 Cornell 50.42 35.80 59.50
2 Jordan Sherwood FR-1 Cornell 50.61 42.52 49.60
3 William Gibson FR-1 Cornell 50.75 44.66 1:05.47
12 Connor Christian FR-1 Geneseo St. 52.78 55.42 45.92
27 Ryan Lucken FR-1 Cornell 53.85 44.70 46.85
36 Javante Coley JR-3 Cobleskill 54.69 1:02.35 1:07.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Andy Baldwin SR-4 Oswego State 43.64 51.34 45.70 1:06.75 51.34 35.94
6 Bailey Imbo FR-1 Cortland St. 50.10 58.45 54.79 49.05 52.18 45.92
10 Nathan Wicks FR-1 Cortland St. 55.13 1:05.63 55.65 36.75 52.50 1:07.20
13 Nicholas Reinsdorf JR-3 Oswego State 53.92 41.76 53.39 1:02.91 52.86 46.52
14 Eric Wong JR-3 Cortland St. 46.03 58.72 1:05.60 45.50 52.90 1:08.25
18 Evan Greenberg SO-2 Cortland St. 45.11 1:07.40 53.07 39.28 53.07 41.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alex Gibbons SR-4 Brockport St. 52.38 51.34 50.81 1:00.24 49.77 1:00.24
20 Rob Schenke JR-3 Cortland St. 53.50 51.90 44.41 1:05.27 1:00.46 39.59
24 Richard Zidani FR-1 Cornell 53.65 54.19 59.56 57.95 39.71 52.04
28 Pete Richardson FR-1 Cortland St. 54.04 54.58 1:06.47 42.70 45.94 57.83
32 Max Sims JR-3 Rochester 54.56 1:04.93 1:07.66 1:08.75 1:07.11 1:02.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Matt Femia JR-3 Ithaca 50.82 51.33 40.04
8 Jeremy Kozlowski SO-2 Fredonia 1:07.50 52.32 39.77
15 Kirk Lewis SR-4 Shenandoah 44.99 52.93 41.82
19 Mike Marinello SR-4 Oneonta 49.47 53.19 50.53
25 Kyle Mackinnon JR-3 Ithaca 1:02.39 53.78 37.65
42 David Gandolfo FR-1 Geneseo St. 41.98 56.72 1:04.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Esa Jessop FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:03.69 56.90 37.07 1:05.25 52.20 48.03
11 Jordan Smith SO-2 Ithaca 42.63 43.16 52.63 1:03.16 52.63 50.00
16 Luke Potash SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 53.50 1:06.75 59.86 54.56 52.97 42.38
21 Michael Danz FR-1 Brockport St. 39.59 45.48 1:06.88 54.57 53.50 40.13
22 Artneil Reid FR-1 Cobleskill 1:03.69 54.06 54.59 39.07 53.52 46.57
45 Kyle Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 49.24 1:04.31 42.87 49.82 57.93 1:01.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Zane Scott SO-2 Ithaca 52.98 54.57 1:03.58 38.15 1:05.17 48.22 50.33
30 Brandon Badillo FR-1 Oneonta 54.31 57.57 1:04.09 1:01.37 47.25 1:07.35 47.25
31 Charles Basil SR-4 Shenandoah 54.47 50.12 39.22 48.48 45.76 39.77 1:07.55
33 Nicholas DiNapoli FR-1 Ithaca 54.57 1:04.40 39.84 45.84 1:07.13 47.48 1:08.76
34 John Luis Damaskos SR-4 Ithaca 54.62 1:08.28 1:06.64 44.79 1:06.09 1:06.09 1:08.28
35 Ian McMahon JR-3 Cortland St. 54.63 1:09.38 43.16 46.44 40.98 57.37 51.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Jerome Pabulayan FR-1 Oneonta 53.60 39.67 40.20 50.92
26 David Johnson JR-3 Shenandoah 53.79 49.49 42.50 51.10
29 Nathaniel Kuhrt FR-1 Rochester 54.19 52.57 1:10.45 48.23
40 Joseph Tisbe FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 55.27 39.80 59.14 52.51
41 David Donovan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 55.44 38.81 39.37 53.78
47 Daniel Bruce FR-1 Cortland St. 58.49 52.65 1:00.25 1:06.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Jonathan Lewis JR-3 Houghton 53.98 1:05.55 55.08 51.23
39 Jon Aponte JR-3 Brockport St. 50.29 1:11.29 55.26 46.42
44 Issac Zerbe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 57.94 1:06.54 57.36 49.33
46 Zach Parsons SR-4 Houghton 1:11.38 55.13 58.03 1:09.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Nick Barbara FR-1 Brockport St. 54.34 1:04.76 54.88 1:03.12 43.36 1:04.76
43 Eric Gindele FR-1 Ithaca 43.59 45.31 57.35 44.16 1:04.81 53.91
48 Ronald Duttweiller FR-1 Houghton 1:22.38 1:13.44 1:03.86 58.12 1:04.50 1:13.44

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Wynndham Curtis FR-1 Cornell 1:06.79 51.43
2 Mike Engesser FR-1 Oneonta 1:06.80 59.46
3 David Bohunicky JR-3 Oneonta 1:06.83 1:18.20
4 Romaine Angel FR-1 Delhi 1:07.37 1:02.66
5 Andrew Keene SR-4 Rochester 1:08.52 1:09.89
6 Josh Miller SR-4 Cobleskill 1:09.30 54.75
7 Kevin Williams SO-2 Delhi 1:09.61 1:02.65
8 Erik Chevez SO-2 Binghamton 1:10.05 1:26.87
9 Brandon Leary SO-2 Ithaca 1:10.69 1:05.04
10 Dillon Griffith SO-2 Mansfield 1:11.21 1:02.67
11 John Fausold FR-1 Ithaca 1:11.33 1:24.89
12 Namib Harris SR-4 Cobleskill 1:11.35 1:07.79
13 Frank Dettore-Schenkelberg FR-1 Rochester 1:11.46 59.32
14 Dylan Gaeta SO-2 Rochester 1:11.64 1:03.76
15 Alejandro Lara SO-2 Oswego State 1:12.24 1:05.74
16 Alex Bock JR-3 Mansfield 1:12.83 1:04.09
17 Rob Farrell JR-3 Oneonta 1:13.29 1:11.83
18 Shawn Bennett FR-1 Cobleskill 1:14.41 1:15.16
19 Shaun Hyde SR-4 Oswego State 1:14.88 1:24.62
20 Noah Paccia FR-1 Oswego State 1:15.50 1:37.40
21 John Gell FR-1 Delhi 1:15.54 1:27.63
22 Zane Shephard SO-2 Ithaca 1:16.10 1:32.85
23 Mathew Corbine JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:17.90 56.87
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wynndham Curtis FR-1 Cornell 1:06.79 1:08.13 1:20.15 1:02.12 1:23.49 1:10.80
2 Mike Engesser FR-1 Oneonta 1:06.80 56.78 56.78 1:16.82 1:19.50 48.10
3 David Bohunicky JR-3 Oneonta 1:06.83 1:03.49 52.80 1:15.52 1:19.53 1:04.16
12 Namib Harris SR-4 Cobleskill 1:11.35 52.09 1:14.21 1:20.63 1:20.63 1:29.19
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Andrew Keene SR-4 Rochester 59.62 1:24.97 1:08.52 1:07.84
6 Josh Miller SR-4 Cobleskill 1:17.62 1:15.54 1:09.30 48.51
7 Kevin Williams SO-2 Delhi 1:08.22 1:01.96 1:09.61 48.73
8 Erik Chevez SO-2 Binghamton 1:26.87 1:14.96 1:10.05 55.34
10 Dillon Griffith SO-2 Mansfield 57.68 1:14.77 1:11.21 1:09.08
17 Rob Farrell JR-3 Oneonta 1:29.42 1:14.03 1:13.29 1:25.02
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Romaine Angel FR-1 Delhi 1:22.87 1:14.78 51.88 1:23.54 1:07.37 56.59 57.27
9 Brandon Leary SO-2 Ithaca 54.44 55.85 57.97 1:24.13 1:10.69 1:28.37 1:12.11
11 John Fausold FR-1 Ithaca 51.36 1:12.05 1:27.74 56.35 1:11.33 1:22.75 1:27.74
13 Frank Dettore-Schenkelberg FR-1 Rochester 1:24.33 1:22.90 1:05.03 1:12.18 1:11.46 1:20.75 1:32.90
14 Dylan Gaeta SO-2 Rochester 1:03.76 52.30 1:02.33 1:18.09 1:11.64 1:06.63 1:29.55
22 Zane Shephard SO-2 Ithaca 54.03 57.08 1:06.21 1:06.21 1:16.10 1:16.10 53.27
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Alejandro Lara SO-2 Oswego State 1:12.24
16 Alex Bock JR-3 Mansfield 1:12.83
18 Shawn Bennett FR-1 Cobleskill 1:14.41
19 Shaun Hyde SR-4 Oswego State 1:14.88
Men's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Noah Paccia FR-1 Oswego State 58.89 1:15.50
21 John Gell FR-1 Delhi 1:19.32 1:15.54
23 Mathew Corbine JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:10.89 1:17.90

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Collin Mulcahy SO-2 Fredonia 1:56.17
2 Sebastian Roemer JR-3 Cornell 1:56.58
3 Dennis Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.90
4 Bobby Gallant JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.13
5 Andrew Bohunicky JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.40
6 Yuji Wakimoto SR-4 Rochester 1:58.80
7 Carter Humphrey JR-3 Binghamton 1:59.04
8 Larkin Bohanan SO-2 Ithaca 1:59.84
9 Patrick Shenal FR-1 Fredonia 2:00.04
10 Zach Lafaver SR-4 Nazareth 2:00.08
11 Jay Berube JR-3 Oneonta 2:00.53
12 Jordan Boothe SO-2 Mansfield 2:01.19
13 Charlie Beeler FR-1 Cortland St. 2:01.61
14 Anthony Altobelli JR-3 Ithaca 2:01.94
15 Robert Cooper FR-1 Fredonia 2:02.29
16 Griffith Eddy FR-1 Oneonta 2:02.42
17 Damian Archie SR-4 Oswego State 2:02.51
18 Trevor Kent SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:02.78
19 Andy Fleming FR-1 Oneonta 2:03.12
20 Nicholas Athanasatos JR-3 Ithaca 2:03.22
21 Chris Gutierrez FR-1 Ithaca 2:03.74
22 Will Reis JR-3 Cornell 2:04.09
23 Mike Kelly SR-4 Cortland St. 2:04.17
24 Kyle Howerton JR-3 Oneonta 2:04.18
25 Justin White FR-1 Binghamton 2:04.25
26 Jared Walther JR-3 Cortland St. 2:05.07
27 Eric Franklin FR-1 Rochester 2:05.16
28 Vincent Melia SO-2 Fredonia 2:05.19
29 Sean Day SR-4 Brockport St. 2:05.27
30 Mitch Todorov SR-4 Oneonta 2:05.35
31 Shakim Blackwell FR-1 Mansfield 2:05.71
32 Ryan Taylor SR-4 Shenandoah 2:05.75
33 Joseph Moschitto JR-3 Cortland St. 2:07.11
34 Christian Whalen SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:07.27
35 Quashaun Willis FR-1 Mansfield 2:07.32
36 Ben Seiderman SR-4 Brockport St. 2:07.37
37 Nate Ashton SO-2 Cortland St. 2:07.55
38 Matthew Gussiaas FR-1 Shenandoah 2:07.80
39 Sean Lyons SO-2 Oswego State 2:07.95
40 Brad Kowalczyk JR-3 Rochester 2:08.85
41 Steven DenBleyker JR-3 Oswego State 2:08.95
42 Louis Capizzi FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:09.83
43 Will Mullen SR-4 Mansfield 2:10.21
44 Dylan Hedderman SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:10.44
45 Jeffrey Wells SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:11.07
46 Ryan Jelinek FR-1 Cortland St. 2:11.41
47 Jean-Paul Scott FR-1 Oneonta 2:12.59
48 John Nolis FR-1 Delhi 2:12.92
49 Jacob Murray FR-1 Nazareth 2:13.44
50 James Gideon FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:13.64
51 Kyle Calogero FR-1 Mansfield 2:13.81
52 Joseph Nichols FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.82
53 Casey McAllister FR-1 Oswego State 2:15.20
54 Bowen Christopher FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:15.26
55 Tyler Wilkie FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:20.35
56 Aaron Eisenhardt FR-1 Houghton 2:20.53
57 Jared Cram JR-3 Houghton 2:21.17
58 Cory Kitson SO-2 Delhi 2:23.71
  Jonmichael Knapp JR-3 Fredonia NT
  Patrick McGuire FR-1 Binghamton NT
  Gavin Clark-Gartner SO-2 Cornell NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Collin Mulcahy SO-2 Fredonia 1:56.17 1:27.13
2 Sebastian Roemer JR-3 Cornell 1:56.58 1:56.58
3 Dennis Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.90 2:12.10
4 Bobby Gallant JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.13 2:06.50
5 Andrew Bohunicky JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.40 2:09.14
6 Yuji Wakimoto SR-4 Rochester 1:58.80 1:55.24
22 Will Reis JR-3 Cornell 2:04.09 1:57.89
  Jonmichael Knapp JR-3 Fredonia NT NT
  Gavin Clark-Gartner SO-2 Cornell NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Carter Humphrey JR-3 Binghamton 2:21.66 1:59.04
8 Larkin Bohanan SO-2 Ithaca 1:31.08 1:59.84
9 Patrick Shenal FR-1 Fredonia 2:24.05 2:00.04
10 Zach Lafaver SR-4 Nazareth 2:09.69 2:00.08
13 Charlie Beeler FR-1 Cortland St. 1:36.08 2:01.61
15 Robert Cooper FR-1 Fredonia 2:15.75 2:02.29
18 Trevor Kent SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:43.14 2:02.78
25 Justin White FR-1 Binghamton 2:01.77 2:04.25
26 Jared Walther JR-3 Cortland St. 2:26.34 2:05.07
32 Ryan Taylor SR-4 Shenandoah 2:28.39 2:05.75
34 Christian Whalen SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:49.46 2:07.27
40 Brad Kowalczyk JR-3 Rochester 2:04.99 2:08.85
42 Louis Capizzi FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:37.38 2:09.83
  Patrick McGuire FR-1 Binghamton NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Anthony Altobelli JR-3 Ithaca 1:32.68 2:01.94
17 Damian Archie SR-4 Oswego State 1:40.46 2:02.51
20 Nicholas Athanasatos JR-3 Ithaca 1:41.04 2:03.22
21 Chris Gutierrez FR-1 Ithaca 1:36.52 2:03.74
23 Mike Kelly SR-4 Cortland St. 2:20.32 2:04.17
27 Eric Franklin FR-1 Rochester 1:32.62 2:05.16
28 Vincent Melia SO-2 Fredonia 2:07.70 2:05.19
30 Mitch Todorov SR-4 Oneonta 2:00.34 2:05.35
33 Joseph Moschitto JR-3 Cortland St. 1:40.42 2:07.11
35 Quashaun Willis FR-1 Mansfield 2:13.69 2:07.32
37 Nate Ashton SO-2 Cortland St. 1:40.77 2:07.55
38 Matthew Gussiaas FR-1 Shenandoah 1:55.02 2:07.80
41 Steven DenBleyker JR-3 Oswego State 1:32.85 2:08.95
49 Jacob Murray FR-1 Nazareth 2:01.43 2:13.44
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jay Berube JR-3 Oneonta 2:28.26 2:00.53 2:22.23 1:32.81 1:26.79
12 Jordan Boothe SO-2 Mansfield 1:35.74 2:01.19 1:28.47 2:12.10 2:08.47
16 Griffith Eddy FR-1 Oneonta 2:39.15 2:02.42 1:46.51 2:15.89 1:56.30
19 Andy Fleming FR-1 Oneonta 2:40.06 2:03.12 2:40.06 2:31.44 2:33.90
24 Kyle Howerton JR-3 Oneonta 1:44.32 2:04.18 2:00.46 2:29.02 2:17.84
29 Sean Day SR-4 Brockport St. 1:28.95 2:05.27 1:33.96 1:41.47 2:11.54
31 Shakim Blackwell FR-1 Mansfield 2:37.14 2:05.71 1:39.31 2:01.94 1:30.52
43 Will Mullen SR-4 Mansfield 2:37.56 2:10.21 2:41.46 2:11.52 1:31.15
44 Dylan Hedderman SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:03.92 2:10.44 2:01.31 2:33.92 1:49.57
46 Ryan Jelinek FR-1 Cortland St. 2:41.64 2:11.41 1:45.13 2:08.79 1:31.99
47 Jean-Paul Scott FR-1 Oneonta 2:48.39 2:12.59 2:07.29 1:54.03 2:37.79
51 Kyle Calogero FR-1 Mansfield 2:32.55 2:13.81 1:40.36 1:39.02 2:00.43
54 Bowen Christopher FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:31.50 2:15.26 2:30.14 2:53.14 2:42.32
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Ben Seiderman SR-4 Brockport St. 2:07.37
39 Sean Lyons SO-2 Oswego State 2:07.95
45 Jeffrey Wells SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:11.07
48 John Nolis FR-1 Delhi 2:12.92
50 James Gideon FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:13.64
52 Joseph Nichols FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.82
53 Casey McAllister FR-1 Oswego State 2:15.20
55 Tyler Wilkie FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:20.35
56 Aaron Eisenhardt FR-1 Houghton 2:20.53
57 Jared Cram JR-3 Houghton 2:21.17
58 Cory Kitson SO-2 Delhi 2:23.71

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mark Tedder FR-1 Cornell 3:06.93 2:29.54 2:22.07
2 Kieran Kinnare JR-3 Cornell 3:11.06 2:30.44 1:58.85
3 Sam Belcher JR-3 Cornell 3:11.37 2:35.58 3:12.92
4 Derek Palafox   Unattached 2:44.06 2:36.24 2:51.87
5 Ben Drexler FR-1 Mansfield 1:58.42 2:37.89 2:30.00
6 Mike Ricci SR-4 Rochester 2:21.14 2:38.58 2:44.93
7 Tyler Angioli FR-1 Delhi 2:24.58 2:38.88 1:51.22
8 Brendan Davis FR-1 Ithaca 3:23.93 2:39.32 2:39.32
9 Minte Kassu SO-2 Rochester 3:25.72 2:39.47 2:42.66
10 Gary Messina JR-3 Brockport St. 2:51.00 2:41.32 3:08.75
11 Jake Portock JR-3 Mansfield 2:51.63 2:41.91 1:58.20
12 Levi Anderson SO-2 Delhi 2:48.81 2:47.13 3:15.55
13 Rob Burnett FR-1 Delhi 2:54.30 2:49.22 2:27.23
14 Jordan Roselund SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:19.38 2:54.89 2:32.16
15 Jonathan Lewis JR-3 Houghton 2:36.38 2:55.70 3:20.30
16 Rich Arcuri FR-1 Delhi 3:10.14 2:56.05 2:59.58
17 Danny Ruddy FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:55.47 3:01.13 3:13.81
18 Nicholas Hanggi FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:07.13 3:01.61 3:05.25
  Phelan McCormack JR-3 Cornell NT NT NT
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mark Tedder FR-1 Cornell 2:29.54 2:07.11 2:02.63 1:44.68
2 Kieran Kinnare JR-3 Cornell 2:30.44 3:15.58 3:14.07 3:02.04
3 Sam Belcher JR-3 Cornell 2:35.58 2:06.02 2:38.70 2:26.25
4 Derek Palafox   Unattached 2:36.24 2:50.31 2:28.43 2:44.06
5 Ben Drexler FR-1 Mansfield 2:37.89 2:41.05 2:00.00 1:50.53
8 Brendan Davis FR-1 Ithaca 2:39.32 2:17.02 2:23.39 3:22.34
9 Minte Kassu SO-2 Rochester 2:39.47 2:47.45 2:09.17 2:34.69
10 Gary Messina JR-3 Brockport St. 2:41.32 1:56.15 2:00.99 3:23.27
11 Jake Portock JR-3 Mansfield 2:41.91 2:24.10 2:50.01 3:12.68
  Phelan McCormack JR-3 Cornell NT NT NT NT
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mike Ricci SR-4 Rochester 2:38.58 2:35.41 2:08.45 3:07.13
7 Tyler Angioli FR-1 Delhi 2:38.88 3:10.66 2:37.30 2:23.00
12 Levi Anderson SO-2 Delhi 2:47.13 2:27.08 2:50.48 3:30.59
13 Rob Burnett FR-1 Delhi 2:49.22 2:27.23 2:01.84 2:05.23
14 Jordan Roselund SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:54.89 2:09.42 2:39.15 2:19.92
15 Jonathan Lewis JR-3 Houghton 2:55.70 2:50.43 3:02.73 2:15.29
16 Rich Arcuri FR-1 Delhi 2:56.05 2:12.04 3:29.50 2:05.00
17 Danny Ruddy FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:01.13 3:53.66 2:19.47 2:35.78
18 Nicholas Hanggi FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:01.61 3:03.43 3:36.12 2:54.35

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Collin Frost SR-4 Binghamton 4:42.95 4:42.95 3:21.74 3:06.02 4:21.99 4:21.99
2 Travis Briggs FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:32.91 4:12.83 4:23.47 3:08.96 4:26.13 4:15.49
3 Mike Didas JR-3 Oneonta 5:01.44 4:48.10 4:10.76 4:56.11 4:26.76 4:56.11
4 Jeremy Hassett SO-2 Rochester 4:29.51 3:54.82 3:41.48 3:57.49 4:26.84 3:06.79
5 Sean Phillips FR-1 Ithaca 3:45.22 4:01.30 5:32.46 4:52.24 4:28.11 5:08.33
6 Ryan Taylor SR-4 Shenandoah 3:35.24 5:06.72 5:44.39 5:17.48 4:29.05 3:13.72
7 Mitch Todorov SR-4 Oneonta 4:50.82 4:40.04 3:11.19 5:47.36 4:29.27 5:33.90
8 Connor Strynkowski   UNAT-Cornell 5:43.01 3:54.97 4:13.88 3:36.07 4:30.08 4:00.38
9 Jared Walther JR-3 Cortland St. 4:54.50 3:21.79 5:16.31 3:46.33 4:32.68 3:24.51
10 Tim Odin JR-3 Cortland St. 4:24.74 3:21.96 5:22.05 4:05.63 4:32.92 3:11.05
11 Nate Smith   Unattached 3:46.55 5:22.08 3:19.26 4:24.77 4:32.95 3:27.45
12 Joseph DiFabio SO-2 Rochester 5:41.33 3:54.84 4:49.45 5:54.98 4:33.06 4:43.99
13 Alexander Andrievsky   UNAT-Cornell 4:57.73 4:35.88 5:14.11 5:14.11 4:33.14 5:16.85
14 Sam Belcher JR-3 Cornell 5:14.23 3:54.99 3:27.67 3:16.74 4:33.24 3:22.20
15 Steve Derderian JR-3 Ithaca 3:31.79 4:07.55 5:16.31 3:12.54 4:35.05 5:30.06
16 Brian Windisch FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:29.55 5:24.56 5:41.07 5:38.32 4:35.05 3:20.79
17 Mike Kelly SR-4 Cortland St. 5:24.61 5:08.10 3:12.57 5:41.12 4:35.09 5:21.86
18 David Bohunicky JR-3 Oneonta 4:49.39 5:58.30 3:12.93 5:33.49 4:35.61 5:11.44
19 Evan Guerin FR-1 Rochester 5:51.30 5:12.57 3:21.93 5:15.34 4:36.61 4:36.61
20 Casey Austin SR-4 Cortland St. 5:00.31 4:49.19 4:38.06 5:50.36 4:38.06 4:32.50
21 Ryan Jelinek FR-1 Cortland St. 4:40.89 4:01.95 3:25.80 4:26.98 4:38.10 3:31.36
22 Jesse Mintz JR-3 Fredonia 4:08.31 5:37.58 3:37.62 4:16.67 4:38.99 3:57.15
23 Max Groves SR-4 Cornell 5:19.33 5:50.14 4:59.72 3:18.88 4:40.11 4:31.71
24 Jean-Paul Scott FR-1 Oneonta 3:33.18 3:38.79 4:29.28 4:06.84 4:40.50 5:33.80
25 Steven DenBleyker JR-3 Oswego State 4:26.52 5:56.29 5:39.46 5:05.79 4:40.54 4:06.88
26 James Stewart FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:30.81 6:01.08 3:25.93 4:30.81 4:42.09 3:20.29
27 Will Mullen SR-4 Mansfield 5:53.37 4:31.39 3:20.71 3:37.68 4:42.69 3:40.50
28 Mike Borini FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:15.10 3:49.16 4:55.05 5:35.15 4:46.45 5:49.47
29 Ben Grove FR-1 Ithaca 4:47.10 4:15.52 6:13.23 3:38.20 4:47.10 4:27.01
30 Matt Calado SR-4 Oneonta 4:25.03 5:28.40 4:25.03 4:07.74 4:48.07 5:22.64
31 Sean Lyons SO-2 Oswego State 4:48.29 5:51.72 3:41.99 4:56.94 4:48.29 5:45.95
32 Quashaun Willis FR-1 Mansfield 4:02.89 3:33.97 3:54.22 5:15.18 4:49.15 6:15.90
33 Shaun Kurcoba FR-1 Brockport St. 4:26.21 4:29.10 4:46.46 4:05.95 4:49.35 3:22.55
34 Jordan Roselund SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:10.51 4:37.89 3:25.52 5:53.15 4:49.46 5:29.99
35 Matthew Gussiaas FR-1 Shenandoah 3:23.32 4:38.84 4:35.93 6:05.97 4:50.45 3:43.65
36 Zack Dockstader SR-4 Cobleskill 4:13.14 4:13.14 4:42.92 6:24.18 4:57.81 4:31.01
37 Daniel Masterson SO-2 Cobleskill 3:49.05 6:33.96 6:06.47 5:48.15 5:05.39 5:51.20
38 McQuade Milligan FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:07.54 3:48.25 5:15.05 5:53.63 5:21.48 5:53.63
39 Adam Lavendar FR-1 Delhi 5:27.21 5:07.38 5:50.34 4:47.55 5:30.51 5:00.77
40 David Campbell FR-1 Brockport St. 5:01.17 6:33.83 3:54.98 4:08.22 5:30.95 4:18.15
41 Chris VonBevern SO-2 Delhi 4:05.24 4:42.71 6:24.89 5:47.43 5:40.61 6:58.95
  Kyle Calogero FR-1 Mansfield NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Collin Frost SR-4 Binghamton 4:21.99
2 Travis Briggs FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:26.13
3 Mike Didas JR-3 Oneonta 4:26.76
4 Jeremy Hassett SO-2 Rochester 4:26.84
5 Sean Phillips FR-1 Ithaca 4:28.11
6 Ryan Taylor SR-4 Shenandoah 4:29.05
7 Mitch Todorov SR-4 Oneonta 4:29.27
11 Nate Smith   Unattached 4:32.95
14 Sam Belcher JR-3 Cornell 4:33.24
16 Brian Windisch FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:35.05
18 David Bohunicky JR-3 Oneonta 4:35.61
22 Jesse Mintz JR-3 Fredonia 4:38.99
23 Max Groves SR-4 Cornell 4:40.11
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Connor Strynkowski   UNAT-Cornell 4:30.08
9 Jared Walther JR-3 Cortland St. 4:32.68
10 Tim Odin JR-3 Cortland St. 4:32.92
12 Joseph DiFabio SO-2 Rochester 4:33.06
13 Alexander Andrievsky   UNAT-Cornell 4:33.14
15 Steve Derderian JR-3 Ithaca 4:35.05
17 Mike Kelly SR-4 Cortland St. 4:35.09
19 Evan Guerin FR-1 Rochester 4:36.61
20 Casey Austin SR-4 Cortland St. 4:38.06
21 Ryan Jelinek FR-1 Cortland St. 4:38.10
24 Jean-Paul Scott FR-1 Oneonta 4:40.50
26 James Stewart FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:42.09
28 Mike Borini FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:46.45
30 Matt Calado SR-4 Oneonta 4:48.07
35 Matthew Gussiaas FR-1 Shenandoah 4:50.45
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Steven DenBleyker JR-3 Oswego State 5:08.60 3:30.41 5:50.68 4:40.54 3:47.24 5:14.21
27 Will Mullen SR-4 Mansfield 4:54.00 3:40.50 5:16.62 4:42.69 4:17.25 5:36.41
29 Ben Grove FR-1 Ithaca 4:58.59 3:20.97 5:27.30 4:47.10 3:41.07 5:07.20
31 Sean Lyons SO-2 Oswego State 3:21.81 3:33.34 4:48.29 4:48.29 4:28.11 5:45.95
32 Quashaun Willis FR-1 Mansfield 6:07.22 4:52.05 3:45.54 4:49.15 4:08.67 4:14.46
33 Shaun Kurcoba FR-1 Brockport St. 4:58.03 4:40.67 5:53.01 4:49.35 5:26.97 5:38.54
34 Jordan Roselund SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.52 5:53.15 4:14.73 4:49.46 5:12.62 6:10.51
36 Zack Dockstader SR-4 Cobleskill 3:31.45 3:52.30 5:36.53 4:57.81 3:40.38 5:06.75
37 Daniel Masterson SO-2 Cobleskill 4:47.07 4:34.86 5:45.09 5:05.39 6:24.80 5:32.88
38 McQuade Milligan FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:47.20 4:30.05 6:57.93 5:21.48 5:53.63 4:26.83
39 Adam Lavendar FR-1 Delhi 4:40.94 6:43.23 4:17.80 5:30.51 4:24.41 4:47.55
40 David Campbell FR-1 Brockport St. 4:14.84 4:18.15 5:04.48 5:30.95 4:44.62 6:33.83
41 Chris VonBevern SO-2 Delhi 4:29.09 5:30.40 6:24.89 5:40.61 6:24.89 5:57.64
  Kyle Calogero FR-1 Mansfield NT NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brendan Wortner SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:37.14 9:50.14 8:47.47 11:08.47 10:05.80 10:16.25 8:42.24
2 Tom Hopkins SR-4 Cortland St. 10:06.74 7:35.06 10:27.66 6:06.14 6:06.14 7:40.29 8:43.05
3 Adam Pacheck SR-4 Rochester 7:46.49 8:07.45 6:38.35 6:22.63 9:57.52 8:59.87 8:44.14
4 Steve Pungello JR-3 Cortland St. 9:32.52 9:53.53 9:11.51 7:05.45 10:46.05 8:24.23 8:45.24
5 Kyle Collins SO-2 Fredonia 6:18.71 7:00.79 7:32.35 7:32.35 8:24.94 7:21.83 8:45.98
6 Stephen Gomez FR-1 Ithaca 7:10.61 9:39.46 6:54.66 6:28.08 8:25.03 6:38.71 8:51.61
7 Charles Remillard JR-3 Oneonta 10:35.75 9:15.61 8:38.22 8:16.85 8:38.22 11:13.15 8:54.24
8 Andrew Zeccola JR-3 Rochester 10:04.85 11:25.14 9:00.62 11:30.49 8:07.09 9:38.08 8:55.26
9 Joelsen Resimo JR-3 Mansfield 6:42.57 11:32.41 10:22.63 8:46.02 11:21.68 11:21.68 8:56.75
10 Mark Rollfs JR-3 Rochester 9:34.40 9:29.03 11:05.66 9:18.30 8:56.82 7:30.93 8:56.82
11 Tyler Eustance JR-3 Cornell 8:19.25 7:52.41 9:18.30 7:20.20 10:33.45 9:50.51 8:56.82
12 Chaz Abad JR-3 Geneseo St. 7:10.82 9:36.22 8:15.44 6:22.35 8:47.75 7:59.29 8:58.52
13 Jarred Iacovelli JR-3 Cortland St. 9:48.35 7:44.21 7:49.60 10:09.94 7:38.81 9:32.16 8:59.77
14 Tim Lee SR-4 Cortland St. 11:15.24 10:05.02 9:48.81 9:38.01 11:31.45 9:11.00 9:00.19
15 Chris Shartrand JR-3 Fredonia 7:17.74 9:27.45 6:45.32 11:37.15 6:50.72 11:10.12 9:00.42
16 John Bernstein JR-3 Rochester 7:56.69 11:38.78 8:23.78 11:11.70 10:17.53 7:13.36 9:01.69
17 Sawyer Hitchcock SO-2 Ithaca 9:02.84 11:34.84 8:24.85 7:46.85 10:07.98 7:57.70 9:02.84
18 Bobby Swick   Unattached 10:35.56 11:02.72 10:35.56 10:24.70 8:41.49 10:02.97 9:03.21
19 David Busby FR-1 Oneonta 7:49.02 7:38.11 6:32.67 7:49.02 10:27.18 9:05.37 9:05.37
20 Arturo Salas JR-3 Cortland St. 9:32.70 10:27.24 9:10.88 10:27.24 7:32.70 9:32.70 9:05.42
21 Jon Cyganik SR-4 Rochester 11:01.66 10:06.97 6:33.71 11:01.66 8:34.01 8:23.08 9:06.82
22 Anthony Lupia FR-1 Oneonta 6:56.58 6:56.58 8:57.16 9:24.57 9:41.01 7:45.91 9:08.12
23 Sam Horwath SR-4 Ithaca 7:29.48 11:47.10 9:41.03 6:45.63 7:02.07 7:07.55 9:08.14
24 John Panus FR-1 Geneseo St. 9:27.20 9:38.22 7:09.53 11:17.34 10:11.26 7:20.55 9:10.68
25 Chris Christoff   UNAT-Cornell 7:31.63 9:05.26 7:31.63 11:50.48 11:17.44 7:53.66 9:10.76
26 David DeLong SR-4 Rochester 8:32.30 9:27.39 9:16.37 8:10.27 7:48.24 10:16.97 9:10.86
27 Jed Kovalovsky JR-3 Fredonia 6:58.79 11:34.31 9:33.09 9:44.11 8:43.49 6:58.79 9:11.04
28 Jon Phillips JR-3 Cornell 7:10.23 9:50.18 6:37.13 9:39.15 11:34.98 11:07.40 9:11.57
29 Justin Roncaioli SR-4 Rochester 10:07.38 8:27.99 10:07.38 6:37.56 11:02.60 10:34.99 9:12.16
30 Nick Montesano JR-3 Oswego State 9:02.52 9:19.13 8:07.16 11:37.53 11:48.60 8:51.45 9:13.59
31 Dan Nolte FR-1 Rochester 6:49.99 11:49.16 7:56.47 11:32.54 10:20.52 9:41.74 9:14.03
32 Chris D'Antona SO-2 Rochester 7:12.16 11:54.72 7:28.78 9:47.29 7:28.78 11:54.72 9:14.04
33 Frankie Pfeil   Unattached 10:15.47 11:05.37 7:45.76 9:53.29 9:25.56 10:43.19 9:14.47
34 Matt Fedrizzi SR-4 Nazareth 7:00.12 7:28.12 6:48.91 10:16.17 9:08.95 8:40.94 9:20.15
35 Austin Coneys   Unattached 8:13.63 9:48.99 6:32.66 11:13.13 10:28.26 8:08.02 9:20.94
36 Gary Murano FR-1 Cortland St. 10:56.97 8:59.05 10:34.51 7:57.29 11:41.89 12:04.35 9:21.51
37 Tyler Morris FR-1 Oswego State 8:27.02 7:36.32 11:04.76 8:27.02 6:45.62 8:43.92 9:23.35
38 Kyle Gilyard SR-4 Oswego State 9:13.44 10:04.27 11:06.39 6:57.90 10:15.56 8:00.02 9:24.73
39 Daniel Fields SO-2 Cobleskill 8:17.50 11:01.45 6:41.40 7:32.28 11:52.33 10:33.18 9:25.34
40 Matt Prohaska FR-1 Rochester 9:48.29 10:27.89 9:42.63 6:58.59 10:56.17 10:16.57 9:25.66
41 Ryan Perry SR-4 Cortland St. 8:35.54 9:43.52 7:33.22 11:02.83 6:42.23 8:58.20 9:26.52
42 Anthony Galvan FR-1 Cortland St. 8:44.51 7:24.69 6:39.08 6:56.18 11:52.64 10:44.23 9:30.11
43 Shai Ben-Dor SO-2 Ithaca 8:09.06 7:46.05 11:36.19 7:34.54 11:59.20 7:23.03 9:35.36
44 Austin Groff JR-3 Houghton 9:08.18 7:47.40 7:53.17 8:27.79 7:12.78 9:08.18 9:37.03
45 Etienne Dumas FR-1 Ithaca 10:59.20 10:47.63 6:50.55 10:07.16 11:10.76 12:02.80 9:38.24
46 Tim Mateer JR-3 Geneseo St. 11:52.12 9:44.75 8:17.91 6:56.86 12:09.49 10:07.91 9:38.96
47 Sam Kwak JR-3 Rochester 6:47.73 12:19.73 7:51.80 12:13.90 7:05.20 9:01.69 9:42.46
48 Alex Hall FR-1 Cortland St. 11:06.30 7:59.27 7:30.05 8:46.03 12:10.59 8:46.03 9:44.47
49 Kyle Smith FR-1 Rochester 7:36.90 12:41.49 7:31.04 12:29.78 9:16.48 7:19.32 9:45.76
50 Zach Penzabene FR-1 Brockport St. 7:44.75 7:32.99 12:44.78 11:16.54 12:09.48 7:56.52 9:48.29
51 Patrick Neureuter SO-2 Nazareth 12:06.11 12:06.11 11:07.08 11:07.08 10:49.37 7:22.75 9:50.33
52 Jose Ramos SR-4 St. John Fisher 11:10.33 8:59.83 11:57.79 11:22.20 7:42.71 10:58.47 9:53.21
53 Michael Larkin FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:22.26 7:01.23 12:15.66 7:13.09 10:40.74 9:05.81 9:53.27
54 Daniel Cleary FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:07.48 12:45.90 10:41.22 8:30.60 9:59.66 8:00.92 9:53.72
55 Sam Harbol SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:24.03 9:06.03 8:54.03 11:42.04 10:18.03 9:54.03 10:00.03
56 Grant Barney SO-2 Brockport St. 11:56.85 10:32.51 10:02.39 12:26.97 7:55.89 8:01.92 10:02.39
57 Jake Greenberg FR-1 Rochester 11:57.75 11:51.72 7:26.33 11:39.66 7:02.21 7:32.37 10:03.15
58 Zach Hilt JR-3 St. John Fisher 8:12.32 10:44.27 11:32.90 7:35.85 11:26.82 12:39.75 10:07.80
59 Luke Deboer SO-2 Houghton 7:18.04 8:07.39 9:15.26 9:27.60 12:26.51 7:42.72 10:16.95
60 Farris Ramada FR-1 Delhi 8:22.06 8:28.26 8:03.46 8:03.46 9:42.63 9:11.64 10:19.82
61 Tommy Lannon FR-1 Nazareth 9:05.68 10:39.76 11:17.39 10:46.03 12:32.66 9:49.58 10:27.21
  Connor Herr SO-2 Cornell NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Mike Didas JR-3 Oneonta NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Mathew Pidgeon FR-1 Brockport St. NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Martin Leff   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Tom Haskins SR-4 Oneonta NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Andrew Bohunicky JR-3 Oneonta NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Steve Whittemore SR-4 Fredonia NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brendan Wortner SO-2 Geneseo St. 8:42.24 6:05.57 6:26.46 10:26.69 7:18.69
2 Tom Hopkins SR-4 Cortland St. 8:43.05 8:37.82 10:01.51 9:30.13 10:48.59
3 Adam Pacheck SR-4 Rochester 8:44.14 6:48.83 7:15.04 9:20.83 10:02.77
4 Steve Pungello JR-3 Cortland St. 8:45.24 10:09.28 9:16.76 10:35.54 6:54.94
5 Kyle Collins SO-2 Fredonia 8:45.98 9:12.28 10:15.40 9:28.06 11:08.00
6 Stephen Gomez FR-1 Ithaca 8:51.61 10:27.30 10:53.88 8:19.72 8:09.09
7 Charles Remillard JR-3 Oneonta 8:54.24 8:48.90 9:36.98 6:46.03 7:07.40
11 Tyler Eustance JR-3 Cornell 8:56.82 10:38.82 9:29.03 11:11.03 6:37.25
12 Chaz Abad JR-3 Geneseo St. 8:58.52 6:16.97 7:16.21 9:30.84 7:37.75
13 Jarred Iacovelli JR-3 Cortland St. 8:59.77 6:55.63 7:17.22 8:48.98 6:17.84
14 Tim Lee SR-4 Cortland St. 9:00.19 8:54.79 6:18.14 8:22.38 10:48.23
15 Chris Shartrand JR-3 Fredonia 9:00.42 6:50.72 7:44.77 10:37.70 9:54.47
17 Sawyer Hitchcock SO-2 Ithaca 9:02.84 10:24.27 6:25.42 9:08.27 10:13.41
19 David Busby FR-1 Oneonta 9:05.37 9:59.91 10:48.99 6:27.22 7:10.85
20 Arturo Salas JR-3 Cortland St. 9:05.42 8:10.88 8:32.70 6:21.80 7:21.79
23 Sam Horwath SR-4 Ithaca 9:08.14 9:57.48 6:34.66 7:07.55 11:36.14
25 Chris Christoff   UNAT-Cornell 9:10.76 10:22.36 10:16.86 9:54.82 11:17.44
35 Austin Coneys   Unattached 9:20.94 8:30.46 11:35.57 8:02.41 8:02.41
  Tom Haskins SR-4 Oneonta NT NT NT NT NT
  Andrew Bohunicky JR-3 Oneonta NT NT NT NT NT
  Mike Didas JR-3 Oneonta NT NT NT NT NT
  Steve Whittemore SR-4 Fredonia NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Andrew Zeccola JR-3 Rochester 8:55.26 10:10.20 6:52.15 7:13.56 7:08.21
9 Joelsen Resimo JR-3 Mansfield 8:56.75 10:01.16 9:07.49 8:08.45 10:17.27
10 Mark Rollfs JR-3 Rochester 8:56.82 6:37.25 11:05.66 9:50.51 10:17.35
16 John Bernstein JR-3 Rochester 9:01.69 11:06.28 8:40.03 7:18.77 10:55.45
18 Bobby Swick   Unattached 9:03.21 6:31.12 8:46.92 11:02.72 9:19.51
21 Jon Cyganik SR-4 Rochester 9:06.82 9:39.63 10:12.44 7:06.52 11:23.53
22 Anthony Lupia FR-1 Oneonta 9:08.12 11:08.71 6:29.17 10:19.38 7:18.50
24 John Panus FR-1 Geneseo St. 9:10.68 8:04.60 7:04.03 11:11.83 7:53.59
26 David DeLong SR-4 Rochester 9:10.86 10:44.51 10:27.98 11:01.04 10:44.51
27 Jed Kovalovsky JR-3 Fredonia 9:11.04 9:05.53 10:00.64 9:55.13 9:38.60
28 Jon Phillips JR-3 Cornell 9:11.57 9:33.64 10:34.31 6:48.17 10:45.34
29 Justin Roncaioli SR-4 Rochester 9:12.16 10:07.38 11:52.29 8:44.56 7:10.69
30 Nick Montesano JR-3 Oswego State 9:13.59 8:34.84 9:46.81 11:54.14 7:33.95
32 Chris D'Antona SO-2 Rochester 9:14.04 8:29.72 6:27.83 7:34.32 9:41.75
33 Frankie Pfeil   Unattached 9:14.47 7:01.40 9:08.93 11:33.09 9:31.11
34 Matt Fedrizzi SR-4 Nazareth 9:20.15 8:18.54 8:52.15 8:29.74 9:42.56
37 Tyler Morris FR-1 Oswego State 9:23.35 8:27.02 7:02.52 10:14.06 6:56.88
41 Ryan Perry SR-4 Cortland St. 9:26.52 9:03.86 7:27.55 7:21.89 10:17.51
42 Anthony Galvan FR-1 Cortland St. 9:30.11 10:38.53 11:29.84 12:21.15 9:52.92
46 Tim Mateer JR-3 Geneseo St. 9:38.96 11:11.60 7:54.75 7:48.96 6:45.28
48 Alex Hall FR-1 Cortland St. 9:44.47 10:07.85 9:09.41 9:09.41 11:00.46
  Connor Herr SO-2 Cornell NT NT NT NT NT
  Martin Leff   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Dan Nolte FR-1 Rochester 11:21.46 9:14.03
36 Gary Murano FR-1 Cortland St. 10:34.51 9:21.51
38 Kyle Gilyard SR-4 Oswego State 9:19.09 9:24.73
39 Daniel Fields SO-2 Cobleskill 10:27.53 9:25.34
40 Matt Prohaska FR-1 Rochester 11:47.08 9:25.66
43 Shai Ben-Dor SO-2 Ithaca 11:30.44 9:35.36
44 Austin Groff JR-3 Houghton 10:34.74 9:37.03
45 Etienne Dumas FR-1 Ithaca 8:46.20 9:38.24
47 Sam Kwak JR-3 Rochester 8:50.04 9:42.46
49 Kyle Smith FR-1 Rochester 7:19.32 9:45.76
50 Zach Penzabene FR-1 Brockport St. 10:05.94 9:48.29
51 Patrick Neureuter SO-2 Nazareth 11:24.79 9:50.33
52 Jose Ramos SR-4 St. John Fisher 8:00.50 9:53.21
53 Michael Larkin FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:51.93 9:53.27
54 Daniel Cleary FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:43.11 9:53.72
55 Sam Harbol SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:54.04 10:00.03
56 Grant Barney SO-2 Brockport St. 9:32.27 10:02.39
57 Jake Greenberg FR-1 Rochester 7:20.30 10:03.15
58 Zach Hilt JR-3 St. John Fisher 12:27.60 10:07.80
59 Luke Deboer SO-2 Houghton 12:14.17 10:16.95
60 Farris Ramada FR-1 Delhi 7:32.47 10:19.82
61 Tommy Lannon FR-1 Nazareth 8:59.40 10:27.21
  Mathew Pidgeon FR-1 Brockport St. NT NT

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joe Ray JR-3 Cortland St. 16:13.68 15:54.58
2 Liam Cody SO-2 Geneseo St. 19:26.63 15:56.25
3 Dominick Costanzo JR-3 Oneonta 15:16.19 16:04.41
4 Evan Magnussen JR-3 St. John Fisher 16:59.31 16:10.77
5 Zach Rose SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 21:02.89 16:11.45
6 Bayley Zubler FR-1 Geneseo St. 19:27.65 16:13.04
7 Jamie Hospers SR-4 Rochester 14:49.34 16:17.29
8 Mitch Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 19:28.19 16:21.67
9 Shane Connor FR-1 Ithaca 16:24.12 16:24.12
10 Aaron Sadholz SO-2 Rochester 11:40.98 16:27.29
11 Jesse Capellaro FR-1 Ithaca 15:12.34 16:42.57
12 John Guaragno FR-1 Cortland St. 16:29.06 16:49.24
13 Brendan Connor JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 17:08.05 17:08.05

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amadou Gueye   Unattached 7.96
2 Jake Alviene SO-2 Oneonta 8.32
3 Wynndham Curtis FR-1 Cornell 8.39
4 Jordan Sherwood FR-1 Cornell 8.42
5 Nick Avossa JR-3 Cortland St. 8.43
6 Zachary Zienewicz JR-3 Cortland St. 8.58
7 Jung Park FR-1 Cornell 8.59
8 Richard Zidani FR-1 Cornell 8.64

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amadou Gueye   Unattached 6.20 7.97 8.05
2 Richard Zidani FR-1 Cornell 10.46 6.58 8.43
3 Nick Avossa JR-3 Cortland St. 7.78 7.69 8.45
4 Jordan Sherwood FR-1 Cornell 6.44 9.91 8.47
5 Jake Alviene SO-2 Oneonta 9.93 8.31 8.48
6 Jung Park FR-1 Cornell 10.13 8.93 8.58
7 Zachary Zienewicz JR-3 Cortland St. 7.23 10.24 8.60
8 Wynndham Curtis FR-1 Cornell 9.35 10.38 8.65
9 Chris Wehner JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.08 9.20 8.68
10 Justin Love FR-1 Cornell 10.72 9.93 8.71
11 William Sterriker SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.99 8.83 8.92
12 Javaun Porter FR-1 Binghamton 6.28 11.38 8.96
13 Kyle Bettex FR-1 Cortland St. 6.81 8.34 8.96
14 Aidan Fullerton SO-2 Geneseo St. 10.19 10.10 9.01
15 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Geneseo St. 8.17 6.99 9.07
16 Andrew Alzmann FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.82 11.64 9.09
17 Arek Janiga JR-3 Oswego State 10.77 6.57 9.12
18 Andrew Ward FR-1 Ithaca 6.90 6.90 9.19
19 Kyle McCaleb SR-4 Oneonta 6.92 7.75 9.22
20 Mason Pell JR-3 Brockport St. 8.06 6.86 9.26
21 anthony bailey SO-2 Cobleskill 7.32 7.79 9.38
22 Joe Miceli SO-2 Binghamton 10.02 8.98 9.45
23 Andrew McGrath SR-4 Rochester 7.97 8.44 9.48
24 John O'Malley SO-2 Nazareth 10.95 11.14 9.52
25 Connor Young SO-2 Cortland St. 7.30 8.36 9.60
26 Alex Schneider SO-2 Ithaca 12.40 7.62 9.76
27 Sam Piraneo FR-1 Ithaca 8.55 10.71 9.82
28 Dane Eckweiler SO-2 Ithaca 12.28 7.43 9.90
29 Josiah Evans JR-3 Houghton 9.82 7.54 9.92
30 Seamus Finucane FR-1 Cortland St. 12.26 8.07 10.75
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Richard Zidani FR-1 Cornell 10.46 8.43
5 Jake Alviene SO-2 Oneonta 6.62 8.48
7 Zachary Zienewicz JR-3 Cortland St. 7.66 8.60
14 Aidan Fullerton SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.84 9.01
16 Andrew Alzmann FR-1 Geneseo St. 8.55 9.09
18 Andrew Ward FR-1 Ithaca 9.56 9.19
25 Connor Young SO-2 Cortland St. 8.45 9.60
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nick Avossa JR-3 Cortland St. 10.40 9.55 8.03 7.10 8.45 7.52
4 Jordan Sherwood FR-1 Cornell 8.64 9.83 8.98 6.53 8.47 10.59
12 Javaun Porter FR-1 Binghamton 9.59 9.23 7.71 7.71 8.96 11.11
15 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Geneseo St. 11.52 6.53 7.80 11.80 9.07 7.80
20 Mason Pell JR-3 Brockport St. 9.45 9.45 9.73 11.67 9.26 6.95
21 anthony bailey SO-2 Cobleskill 12.20 10.04 11.73 7.51 9.38 10.60
22 Joe Miceli SO-2 Binghamton 9.83 7.09 6.62 9.74 9.45 10.87
29 Josiah Evans JR-3 Houghton 9.53 9.92 7.64 10.62 9.92 12.30
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jung Park FR-1 Cornell 6.95 7.21 9.18 10.47 8.58
10 Justin Love FR-1 Cornell 9.41 10.37 10.19 6.80 8.71
13 Kyle Bettex FR-1 Cortland St. 8.34 6.46 7.80 8.16 8.96
17 Arek Janiga JR-3 Oswego State 7.94 6.57 6.84 10.67 9.12
23 Andrew McGrath SR-4 Rochester 10.34 9.86 10.62 8.54 9.48
27 Sam Piraneo FR-1 Ithaca 10.61 10.61 8.25 9.43 9.82
30 Seamus Finucane FR-1 Cortland St. 11.61 7.64 12.04 11.83 10.75
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amadou Gueye   Unattached 9.26 8.05 8.38 7.97
8 Wynndham Curtis FR-1 Cornell 8.57 8.65 9.43 10.12
9 Chris Wehner JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.82 8.68 10.42 8.86
11 William Sterriker SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.52 8.92 10.62 6.43
19 Kyle McCaleb SR-4 Oneonta 9.04 9.22 8.21 10.24
24 John O'Malley SO-2 Nazareth 10.29 9.52 6.86 10.76
26 Alex Schneider SO-2 Ithaca 10.06 9.76 10.84 9.57
28 Dane Eckweiler SO-2 Ithaca 11.79 9.90 11.09 7.23
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Cortland St. Rondinello, Emekekwue, Williams, Garcia 1:30.72
2 Ithaca Matthias, Hejna, Davis, Edmonds 1:30.81
4 Oneonta Albert, Wren, Roché, McCaleb 1:32.8
5 Rochester O'Hanlon, Sims, Hrebenach, Crouse 1:32.83
6 Brockport St. Brown, Nolan, Danz, Bartolucci 1:34.05
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 St. John Fisher Sterriker, Rodriguez, Wilkes, Dagostino 1:32.6 1:20.5
7 Delhi Brown, Rivers, Bowden, Angel 1:35.3 1:55.3
8 Nazareth Pierre, Mutambo, O'Malley, Merchant 1:36.5 1:29.7
9 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Cassidy, Fowler, McDowell, Moffett 1:46.23 1:36.67

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Oneonta A Joe Carr, Mike Engesser, Micah Patterson, Tom Wheeler 2:20.96 3:21.37
2 Cornell A Wynndham Curtis, Zach Flood, William Gibson, Jordan Sherwood 2:47.33 3:24.06
3 Cortland St. A Keewan Rondinello, Bailey Imbo, Evan Greenberg, Jerel Williams 3:29.60 3:27.52
4 Rochester A Brant Crouse, Andrew Keene, Jeremy Hassett, Brad Kowalczyk 3:46.71 3:29.91
5 Delhi A Tyvon Rivers, Kevin Williams, Keimon Barrow, Romaine Angel 3:49.38 3:30.44
6 Cortland St.
(B>)
B Rob Schenke, Nathan Wicks, Charlie Beeler, Eric Wong 3:03.43 3:30.84
7 Cortland St.
(C>)
C Pete Richardson, Nate Ashton, Ian McMahon, Joseph Moschitto 3:21.17 3:34.01
8 Plattsburgh St. A Luke Potash, Esa Jessop, Christian Whalen, Trevor Kent 4:24.04 3:34.66
9 Cornell
(B>)
B Sam Belcher, Richard Zidani, Ryan Lucken, Mark Tedder 4:21.93 3:34.69
10 Mansfield A Maxwell Lalwani, Michael Hillary, Chris Carlsen, Ben Drexler 3:58.50 3:34.86
11 Ithaca A Larkin Bohanan, Nicholas Athanasatos, Chris Gutierrez, John Fausold 2:40.47 3:36.84
12 Oneonta
(B>)
B Brandon Badillo, Mike Baitsholts, Jay Berube, Andrew Bohunicky 2:47.62 3:37.68
13 Rochester
(B>)
B Frank Dettore-Schenke, Evan Guerin, Yuji Wakimoto, Minte Kassu 2:52.19 3:37.96
14 Oswego State A Shaun Hyde, Alejandro Lara, Nicholas Reinsdorf, Arek Janiga 4:24.84 3:38.87
15 Geneseo St. A Connor Christian, Brian Windisch, Bayley Zubler, David Gandolfo 4:14.43 3:39.33
16 Mansfield
(B>)
B Jake Portock, Jordan Boothe, Alex Bock, Dillon Griffith 3:10.82 3:39.33
17 Ithaca
(B>)
B John Luis Damaskos, Roosevelt Lee, Brandon Leary, Nicholas DiNapoli 3:31.42 3:40.22
18 Fredonia A Robert Cooper, Patrick Shenal, Jesse Mintz, Vincent Melia 4:25.61 3:41.34
19 Delhi
(B>)
B Rich Arcuri, Keron Phillip, Brian McLeod, Tyler Angioli 4:35.72 3:42.35
20 Delhi
(C>)
C Levi Anderson, Cory Kitson, Rob Burnett, John Nolis 4:01.32 3:49.82
21 St. John Fisher A Evan Magnussen, Eric Riley, McQuade Milligan, Daniel Cleary 3:18.69 3:51.03
22 Plattsburgh St.
(B>)
B James Gideon, Bowen Christopher, Dylan Hedderman, Mathew Corbine 4:47.54 3:51.88
23 Mansfield
(C>)
C Shakim Blackwell, Kyle Calogero, Will Mullen, Quashaun Willis 3:32.53 3:53.54
24 St. John Fisher
(B>)
B Jose Ramos, Danny Ruddy, Tyler Wilkie, Jeffrey Wells 3:30.22 3:53.57
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oneonta Carr, Engesser, Patterson, Wheeler 3:03.25 3:35.47 3:19.36 2:22.98 3:45.54 3:21.37
2 Cornell Curtis, Flood, Gibson, Sherwood 2:22.85 2:53.46 4:11.00 3:11.82 3:54.67 3:24.06
3 Cortland St. Rondinello, Imbo, Greenberg, Williams 3:10.92 2:31.49 4:09.03 3:21.30 2:46.02 3:27.52
5 Delhi Rivers, Williams, Barrow, Angel 2:31.52 3:53.59 3:28.34 2:46.25 3:11.50 3:30.44
6 Cortland St.
(B>)
Schenke, Wicks, Beeler, Wong 4:15.12 4:23.55 3:30.84 2:36.03 3:35.06 3:30.84
9 Cornell
(B>)
Belcher, Zidani, Lucken, Tedder 3:45.43 4:32.66 4:30.51 2:34.58 3:58.31 3:34.69
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rochester Crouse, Keene, Hassett, Kowalczyk 3:29.91 2:54.23 3:57.20 3:23.62
8 Plattsburgh St. Potash, Jessop, Whalen, Kent 3:34.66 3:30.37 3:41.10 4:00.42
10 Mansfield Lalwani, Hillary, Carlsen, Drexler 3:34.86 2:41.15 4:00.65 3:52.05
12 Oneonta
(B>)
Badillo, Baitsholts, Berube, Bohunicky 3:37.68 4:19.04 3:05.03 4:05.98
15 Geneseo St. Christian, Windisch, Zubler, Gandolfo 3:39.33 2:53.27 2:48.89 3:30.56
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
7 Cortland St.
(C>)
Richardson, Ashton, McMahon, Moschitto 3:10.47 3:34.01 3:34.01
11 Ithaca Bohanan, Athanasatos, Gutierrez, Fausold 3:04.32 3:36.84 2:55.64
13 Rochester
(B>)
Dettore-Schenke, Guerin, Wakimoto, Kassu 3:03.09 3:37.96 3:13.99
17 Ithaca
(B>)
Damaskos, Lee, Leary, DiNapoli 4:39.68 3:40.22 3:51.24
18 Fredonia Cooper, Shenal, Mintz, Melia 3:52.41 3:41.34 4:36.68
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
14 Oswego State Hyde, Lara, Reinsdorf, Janiga 3:38.87
16 Mansfield
(B>)
Portock, Boothe, Bock, Griffith 3:39.33
19 Delhi
(B>)
Arcuri, Phillip, McLeod, Angioli 3:42.35
22 Plattsburgh St.
(B>)
Gideon, Christopher, Hedderman, Corbine 3:51.88
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
20 Delhi
(C>)
Anderson, Kitson, Burnett, Nolis 2:45.47 3:49.82
21 St. John Fisher Magnussen, Riley, Milligan, Cleary 3:57.96 3:51.03
23 Mansfield
(C>)
Blackwell, Calogero, Mullen, Willis 3:39.53 3:53.54
24 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Ramos, Ruddy, Wilkie, Wells 3:16.20 3:53.57

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fredonia Steve Whittemore, Jonmichael Knapp, Anthony Piacentini, Collin Mulcahy 12:54.98 13:01.23 10:06.23 10:24.98 7:48.74 10:06.23
2 Oswego State Nicholas Reinsdorf, Andy Baldwin, Matthew Wagenhauser, Damian Archie 8:18.16 10:19.50 11:10.60 10:38.66 10:57.82 9:34.80
3 Brockport St. Gary Messina, Sean Day, Brandon Yockel, Andrew Baker 8:37.28 9:56.86 13:09.18 11:03.17 9:03.80 11:03.17

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Love FR-1 Cornell 1.99m 2.55m 1.93m 2.27m 2.25m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Keimon Barrow FR-1 Delhi 1.99m 1.81m 1.53m 2.57m 1.99m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
3 Brendan Wilkins SR-4 Ithaca 1.94m 2.10m 1.86m 1.59m 2.44m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
4 Eric Riley JR-3 St. John Fisher 1.94m 2.37m 2.46m 1.84m 1.84m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
5 Drew Duguid FR-1 Cobleskill 1.89m 1.38m 1.40m 1.53m 1.38m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
6 Brian McLeod FR-1 Delhi 1.89m 1.74m 1.80m 2.40m 2.21m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
7 David Donovan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.84m 1.80m 1.49m 2.13m 2.28m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XO
8 Phil Longo JR-3 Geneseo St. 1.79m 1.56m 1.93m 1.83m 1.74m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
9 Aidan Fullerton SO-2 Geneseo St. 1.79m 1.54m 1.31m 1.74m 1.63m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
10 James Guarnera SO-2 Oneonta 1.74m 2.23m 1.81m 1.57m 1.41m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
10 Francis Okereke FR-1 Brockport St. 1.74m 1.34m 1.55m 1.37m 1.64m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
12 David Johnson JR-3 Shenandoah 1.74m 1.27m 1.43m 1.60m 1.57m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXX
  Luke Taverne JR-3 Geneseo St. NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Kevin Huber FR-1 Brockport St. NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Colton Freeman FR-1 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Andrew Ward FR-1 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Jon Peck JR-3 Houghton NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Ronald Duttweiller FR-1 Houghton NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Josiah Evans JR-3 Houghton NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.74
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Connor Ten Eyck JR-3 Cortland St. 5.31m 3.34m 5.78m 4.70m 5.03m 5.92m 15' 5"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
2 Joe Miceli SO-2 Binghamton 4.14m 5.55m 4.28m 4.70m 3.48m 3.95m 15' 5"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 Jonah Spaeth FR-1 Binghamton 5.23m 4.60m 4.64m 4.55m 5.51m 5.41m 14' 11"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
4 Cameron Shaughnessy SO-2 Brockport St. 3.78m 5.54m 4.49m 4.40m 4.58m 5.68m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
5 Whitman Oehler-Marx FR-1 Brockport St. 5.02m 5.15m 4.97m 4.40m 3.34m 3.74m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
6 Jarrod Monacelli SR-4 Ithaca 4.34m 4.55m 3.32m 4.25m 5.27m 5.06m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
  • 4.55
7 Beznik Palushi SR-4 Cortland St. 3.02m 5.44m 4.12m 4.25m 4.55m 3.57m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
8 Tom Calandra SR-4 Cortland St. 4.29m 5.02m 3.10m 4.25m 5.40m 5.23m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
9 Ben Goebel SR-4 Fredonia 3.28m 2.91m 5.00m 4.10m 3.48m 4.18m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
  • 4.40
10 Mike Rabbitt SR-4 Cornell 4.67m 4.71m 3.28m 4.10m 4.63m 3.20m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
  • 4.40
11 Aaron Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 3.57m 5.08m 4.47m 4.10m 4.26m 4.31m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
  • 4.40
11 Josh Steinman FR-1 Brockport St. 5.13m 4.92m 5.29m 4.10m 4.92m 4.31m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
  • 4.40
13 Matt Urbano FR-1 Binghamton 3.07m 5.21m 3.32m 4.10m 4.10m 4.80m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
14 Casey Ogden FR-1 Cortland St. 4.98m 4.86m 4.50m 3.95m 3.67m 3.08m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
  • 4.25
15 Steve Episcopo JR-3 Ithaca 3.28m 4.94m 3.59m 3.95m 3.91m 4.27m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
  • 4.25
16 Corey Fitchett FR-1 Cortland St. 3.65m 2.89m 4.86m 3.80m 3.04m 4.75m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  • 4.10
16 Clayton Stumpf JR-3 Rochester 3.84m 4.37m 3.76m 3.80m 3.65m 4.71m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  • 4.10
18 Nick Paccia   Syracuse Chargers 3.57m 3.19m 3.46m 3.80m 4.03m 2.85m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  • 4.10
19 Matt Foster FR-1 Ithaca 3.83m 3.80m 2.70m 3.65m 4.38m 4.64m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
20 Noah Paccia FR-1 Oswego State 2.59m 4.52m 2.52m 3.50m 3.32m 3.32m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
21 Dylan Wright FR-1 Fredonia 3.68m 3.71m 3.22m 3.50m 2.63m 3.43m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Devin Hoffer SO-2 Brockport St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.95
    XXX
  • 4.10
  Adam Johnson SO-2 Brockport St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Greg Dentice FR-1 Plattsburgh St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  James Koch JR-3 St. John Fisher NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 4.10
  • 4.25
  Connor Olsen SO-2 Binghamton NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.95
    XXX
  • 4.10
  • 4.25
  Taylor Appel JR-3 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Tom Battistelli FR-1 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Matthew Munkittrick SO-2 Houghton NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Glen Forsythe JR-3 Cortland St. 7.91m 5.25m 8.56m 7.19m 23' 7.25"
  • 7.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.04  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.19  
2 Jonathyn Granger JR-3 Cortland St. 7.30m 5.49m 5.35m 6.95m 22' 9.75"
  • 6.73  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.95  
3 Eric Ziegler JR-3 Binghamton 8.83m 8.62m 7.65m 6.95m 22' 9.75"
  • 6.79  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.95  
4 Ryan Hynes SO-2 Cornell 6.60m 5.02m 7.49m 6.87m 22' 6.5"
  • 4.94  
  • 6.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.87  
5 Phil Longo JR-3 Geneseo St. 8.28m 5.09m 8.76m 6.79m 22' 3.5"
  • 6.70  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.79  
6 Mike Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 5.75m 7.31m 6.91m 6.77m 22' 2.5"
  • 6.11  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.73  
7 Keron Phillip FR-1 Delhi 6.59m 5.24m 8.13m 6.72m 22' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Jeffrey Hrebenach SO-2 Rochester 6.13m 5.99m 7.19m 6.66m 21' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.53  
9 Eddie Cotton FR-1 Oneonta 8.36m 6.78m 5.79m 6.58m 21' 7.25"
  • 6.27  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.58  
10 Brian Ogilvie SO-2 Fredonia 7.76m 6.78m 5.22m 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 De'Marquis Graves SO-2 Ithaca 6.48m 8.42m 8.42m 6.48m 21' 3.25"
  • 6.26  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.48  
12 Richard Zidani FR-1 Cornell 7.78m 4.80m 6.93m 6.48m 21' 3.25"
  • 6.18  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.48  
13 Brennan Edmonds SR-4 Ithaca 6.23m 4.56m 4.94m 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.39  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.40  
14 Weston Northrop FR-1 Cornell 6.90m 5.18m 7.73m 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39  
15 Aaron McGinnis SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.38m 6.83m 6.76m 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 6.28  
  •  
  • 6.32  
16 Andrew Sampino FR-1 Rochester 7.13m 7.94m 7.32m 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.20  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.18  
17 Adam Crumb FR-1 Oswego State 5.51m 7.74m 5.39m 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 6.19  
  • 6.10  
  •  
18 Anthony Bartolucci FR-1 Brockport St. 5.31m 7.03m 7.28m 6.17m 20' 3"
  • 6.15  
  • 6.17  
  • 5.94  
19 Samuel Beckwith SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.12m 4.81m 6.36m 6.17m 20' 3"
  • 6.17  
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
20 Peter Sigona FR-1 Cortland St. 5.30m 4.74m 4.56m 6.16m 20' 2.5"
  • 5.94  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.16  
21 Peter Pilarz SO-2 Rochester 7.66m 6.38m 6.01m 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.13  
22 Eric Riley JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.84m 7.42m 7.23m 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.13  
  • FOUL  
  •  
23 Christopher Bridgewater JR-3 Oswego State 7.28m 7.89m 6.49m 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 4.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
24 anthony bailey SO-2 Cobleskill 7.09m 7.88m 7.70m 6.11m 20' 0.5"
  • 6.03  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.08  
25 Zach Rifkin FR-1 Brockport St. 4.51m 4.87m 5.79m 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 5.95  
  • 6.09  
  •  
26 Darius Samples SO-2 Cortland St. 6.64m 4.99m 6.03m 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.09  
  •  
  •  
27 Brian McLeod FR-1 Delhi 5.88m 5.45m 5.64m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.90  
  •  
  • 6.06  
28 Christian Weber SR-4 Rochester 4.84m 7.44m 5.87m 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
29 richard kemp SO-2 Cobleskill 5.13m 6.39m 6.93m 6.03m 19' 9.5"
  • 5.90  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
30 Byron Jones JR-3 Brockport St. 4.40m 4.70m 4.82m 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.95  
31 David Johnson JR-3 Shenandoah 5.84m 4.50m 4.96m 5.84m 19' 2"
  • 5.84  
  • FOUL  
  •  
32 Mike Barnes FR-1 Cortland St. 6.39m 6.39m 5.41m 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.76  
  • FOUL  
  •  
33 Michael Bostwick FR-1 Mansfield 4.67m 4.84m 6.60m 5.69m 18' 8"
  • 5.69  
  •  
  •  
34 Jordan Cady JR-3 Houghton 4.77m 6.19m 6.70m 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.68  
  •  
  •  
35 Jacob Jackson FR-1 Brockport St. 5.83m 6.68m 6.74m 5.66m 18' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
36 Ryan Barcomb SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6.43m 4.54m 4.16m 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
  •  
37 Jacob Liddle SR-4 Houghton 5.93m 6.79m 4.47m 5.39m 17' 8.25"
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
  •  
38 Jon Peck JR-3 Houghton 4.75m 6.17m 5.59m 4.90m 16' 1"
  • 4.90  
  •  
  •  
39 Travis Trotman FR-1 Houghton 3.71m 3.40m 2.85m 3.47m 11' 4.75"
  • 3.47  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Khiary Gayle SO-2 Nazareth NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matt Traylor JR-3 Binghamton NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Patrick Rice SO-2 Rochester NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
16 Andrew Sampino FR-1 Rochester 6.20m 20' 4.25"
18 Anthony Bartolucci FR-1 Brockport St. 6.17m 20' 3"
19 Samuel Beckwith SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.17m 20' 3"
20 Peter Sigona FR-1 Cortland St. 6.16m 20' 2.5"
24 anthony bailey SO-2 Cobleskill 6.11m 20' 0.5"
29 richard kemp SO-2 Cobleskill 6.03m 19' 9.5"
32 Mike Barnes FR-1 Cortland St. 5.76m 18' 10.75"
33 Michael Bostwick FR-1 Mansfield 5.69m 18' 8"
34 Jordan Cady JR-3 Houghton 5.68m 18' 7.75"
36 Ryan Barcomb SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5.54m 18' 2.25"
37 Jacob Liddle SR-4 Houghton 5.39m 17' 8.25"
38 Jon Peck JR-3 Houghton 4.90m 16' 1"
39 Travis Trotman FR-1 Houghton 3.47m 11' 4.75"
  Khiary Gayle SO-2 Nazareth NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Keron Phillip FR-1 Delhi 6.72m 22' 0.75"
12 Richard Zidani FR-1 Cornell 6.48m 21' 3.25"
13 Brennan Edmonds SR-4 Ithaca 6.42m 21' 0.75"
15 Aaron McGinnis SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.32m 20' 9"
17 Adam Crumb FR-1 Oswego State 6.19m 20' 3.75"
21 Peter Pilarz SO-2 Rochester 6.13m 20' 1.5"
22 Eric Riley JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.13m 20' 1.5"
25 Zach Rifkin FR-1 Brockport St. 6.09m 19' 11.75"
26 Darius Samples SO-2 Cortland St. 6.09m 19' 11.75"
27 Brian McLeod FR-1 Delhi 6.06m 19' 10.75"
28 Christian Weber SR-4 Rochester 6.05m 19' 10.25"
30 Byron Jones JR-3 Brockport St. 5.95m 19' 6.25"
31 David Johnson JR-3 Shenandoah 5.84m 19' 2"
35 Jacob Jackson FR-1 Brockport St. 5.66m 18' 7"
  Patrick Rice SO-2 Rochester NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Glen Forsythe JR-3 Cortland St. 6.04m 8.84m 5.10m 5.25m 7.05m 7.19m 23' 7.25"
2 Jonathyn Granger JR-3 Cortland St. 8.69m 6.39m 5.84m 8.69m 7.78m 6.95m 22' 9.75"
3 Eric Ziegler JR-3 Binghamton 6.53m 5.91m 6.81m 7.23m 6.05m 6.95m 22' 9.75"
4 Ryan Hynes SO-2 Cornell 7.90m 5.02m 8.52m 5.43m 8.72m 6.87m 22' 6.5"
5 Phil Longo JR-3 Geneseo St. 6.99m 6.65m 7.47m 5.16m 8.15m 6.79m 22' 3.5"
6 Mike Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 4.87m 6.84m 5.01m 6.30m 7.58m 6.77m 22' 2.5"
8 Jeffrey Hrebenach SO-2 Rochester 7.33m 7.19m 7.66m 5.66m 5.06m 6.66m 21' 10.25"
9 Eddie Cotton FR-1 Oneonta 6.45m 4.94m 7.44m 5.72m 8.09m 6.58m 21' 7.25"
10 Brian Ogilvie SO-2 Fredonia 4.96m 5.61m 8.15m 7.37m 7.37m 6.52m 21' 4.75"
11 De'Marquis Graves SO-2 Ithaca 7.78m 4.67m 5.96m 6.16m 4.92m 6.48m 21' 3.25"
14 Weston Northrop FR-1 Cornell 7.80m 8.12m 6.90m 6.20m 5.05m 6.39m 20' 11.75"
23 Christopher Bridgewater JR-3 Oswego State 7.96m 5.39m 7.16m 7.65m 4.83m 6.12m 20' 1"
  Matt Traylor JR-3 Binghamton NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Keimon Barrow FR-1 Delhi 14.99m 14.41m 47' 3.5"
  • 13.61  
  •  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.41  
2 Artneil Reid FR-1 Cobleskill 15.07m 14.08m 46' 2.5"
  • 13.49  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.83  
  • 14.08  
3 Bryant Stuttle FR-1 Cornell 11.68m 13.91m 45' 7.75"
  • 13.81  
  •  
  •  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.91  
4 John Enkler FR-1 Cornell 12.87m 13.84m 45' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.09  
5 Namib Harris SR-4 Cobleskill 11.83m 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.72  
6 Boubacar Diallo SO-2 Rochester 13.21m 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • 13.43  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.57  
  • 12.20  
7 De'Marquis Graves SO-2 Ithaca 13.82m 13.68m 44' 10.75"
  • 13.65  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.46  
8 Christopher Bridgewater JR-3 Oswego State 14.88m 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.52  
9 Kevin Williams SO-2 Delhi 9.91m 13.21m 43' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • 12.85  
10 Sean Waterton   Unattached 13.60m 13.20m 43' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 13.20  
11 Alex Brennan SR-4 Fredonia 9.03m 12.90m 42' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.90  
12 Weston Northrop FR-1 Cornell 15.21m 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 12.89  
13 richard kemp SO-2 Cobleskill 12.10m 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.73  
  •  
14 Liam Collins SR-4 Geneseo St. 11.19m 12.86m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.45  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.51  
15 Drew Duguid FR-1 Cobleskill 9.05m 12.57m 41' 3"
  • 12.35  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.57  
16 Khiary Gayle SO-2 Nazareth 11.50m 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.49  
17 Mykel Roché FR-1 Oneonta 15.23m 12.38m 40' 7.5"
  • 12.10  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.38  
18 Chris Carlsen FR-1 Mansfield 11.48m 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  •  
19 Jacob Jackson FR-1 Brockport St. 14.88m 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • 11.96  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.13  
20 anthony bailey SO-2 Cobleskill 10.86m 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • 11.89  
  •  
  • 12.20  
21 Aaron Murphy FR-1 Geneseo St. 13.77m 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
  •  
22 Darius Samples SO-2 Cortland St. 9.57m 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Mike Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 10.57m 12.01m 39' 5"
  • 11.79  
  •  
  • 12.01  
24 Brian McLeod FR-1 Delhi 8.96m 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.95  
  •  
  •  
25 Patrick Rice SO-2 Rochester 11.20m 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.92  
  •  
  •  
26 Kyle Bettex FR-1 Cortland St. 11.81m 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  •  
27 Zachary Hemminger FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.81m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  •  
28 Jordan Cady JR-3 Houghton 11.47m 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 11.47  
  •  
  •  
29 Colton Freeman FR-1 Ithaca 9.09m 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.36  
  •  
  •  
30 Connor Young SO-2 Cortland St. 12.62m 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 11.27  
  •  
  •  
  Seamus Finucane FR-1 Cortland St. NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Mike Barnes FR-1 Cortland St. NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Byron Jones JR-3 Brockport St. NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Keron Phillip FR-1 Delhi NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Liddle SR-4 Houghton NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Drew Duguid FR-1 Cobleskill 12.57m 11.06m 12.44m 41' 3"
18 Chris Carlsen FR-1 Mansfield 12.21m 14.04m 12.94m 40' 0.75"
19 Jacob Jackson FR-1 Brockport St. 12.20m 15.74m 10.13m 40' 0.5"
20 anthony bailey SO-2 Cobleskill 12.20m 12.81m 10.37m 40' 0.5"
23 Mike Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 12.01m 11.53m 10.09m 39' 5"
24 Brian McLeod FR-1 Delhi 11.95m 12.55m 11.83m 39' 2.5"
26 Kyle Bettex FR-1 Cortland St. 11.69m 8.77m 10.17m 38' 4.25"
27 Zachary Hemminger FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.62m 9.99m 9.41m 38' 1.5"
28 Jordan Cady JR-3 Houghton 11.47m 11.13m 8.49m 37' 7.75"
29 Colton Freeman FR-1 Ithaca 11.36m 12.04m 14.43m 37' 3.25"
30 Connor Young SO-2 Cortland St. 11.27m 8.57m 14.09m 36' 11.75"
  Mike Barnes FR-1 Cortland St. NM NM NM NM
  Seamus Finucane FR-1 Cortland St. NM NM NM NM
  Jacob Liddle SR-4 Houghton NM NM NM NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Artneil Reid FR-1 Cobleskill 14.08m 46' 2.5"
9 Kevin Williams SO-2 Delhi 13.21m 43' 4.25"
11 Alex Brennan SR-4 Fredonia 12.90m 42' 4"
13 richard kemp SO-2 Cobleskill 12.87m 42' 2.75"
14 Liam Collins SR-4 Geneseo St. 12.86m 42' 2.25"
16 Khiary Gayle SO-2 Nazareth 12.50m 41' 0.25"
17 Mykel Roché FR-1 Oneonta 12.38m 40' 7.5"
21 Aaron Murphy FR-1 Geneseo St. 12.19m 40' 0"
22 Darius Samples SO-2 Cortland St. 12.12m 39' 9.25"
25 Patrick Rice SO-2 Rochester 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  Keron Phillip FR-1 Delhi NM NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Keimon Barrow FR-1 Delhi 16.86m 14.41m 14.55m 14.55m 47' 3.5"
3 Bryant Stuttle FR-1 Cornell 13.77m 13.91m 16.97m 17.94m 45' 7.75"
4 John Enkler FR-1 Cornell 13.56m 13.84m 14.26m 17.16m 45' 5"
5 Namib Harris SR-4 Cobleskill 14.72m 13.76m 9.91m 13.76m 45' 1.75"
6 Boubacar Diallo SO-2 Rochester 16.37m 13.76m 16.24m 11.28m 45' 1.75"
7 De'Marquis Graves SO-2 Ithaca 12.86m 13.68m 12.31m 14.77m 44' 10.75"
8 Christopher Bridgewater JR-3 Oswego State 11.37m 13.53m 11.91m 11.77m 44' 4.75"
10 Sean Waterton   Unattached 11.09m 13.20m 16.63m 10.16m 43' 3.75"
12 Weston Northrop FR-1 Cornell 11.60m 12.89m 12.76m 15.47m 42' 3.5"
  Byron Jones JR-3 Brockport St. NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 J.D. Roth JR-3 Oneonta 19.42m 13.61m 21.58m 18.59m 16.27m 15.11m 16.60m 54' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.60  
  • FOUL  
2 Praduman Singh SO-2 Cornell 17.04m 17.37m 13.31m 16.07m 15.74m 16.39m 16.23m 53' 3"
  • 15.04  
  • 15.55  
  • 15.01  
  • 15.91  
  • 16.23  
  • 16.22  
3 Pat Heikkila JR-3 Binghamton 17.44m 12.25m 14.14m 18.07m 12.10m 13.04m 15.71m 51' 6.5"
  • 14.29  
  • 15.71  
  • 14.63  
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.55  
4 Brandon Bordeau JR-3 Binghamton 11.97m 13.35m 14.88m 11.20m 13.50m 16.87m 15.34m 50' 4"
  • 14.04  
  • 15.34  
  • 15.17  
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Antoine Keels JR-3 Brockport St. 11.34m 18.38m 12.10m 14.25m 15.17m 10.72m 15.32m 50' 3.25"
  • 14.41  
  • 15.32  
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brendon Ganschow SR-4 Brockport St. 19.54m 14.28m 11.27m 16.83m 18.49m 14.13m 15.03m 49' 3.75"
  • 14.53  
  • 14.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Pat Weinert JR-3 Oneonta 16.19m 15.08m 13.12m 12.15m 11.45m 12.56m 13.96m 45' 9.75"
  • 13.69  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.90  
8 Darius Favors JR-3 Brockport St. 15.74m 17.69m 18.11m 13.65m 10.03m 12.82m 13.93m 45' 8.5"
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Evan Griffin SR-4 Shenandoah 11.06m 11.06m 10.78m 17.20m 15.56m 17.34m 13.65m 44' 9.5"
  • 12.84  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  •  
10 Garth Benway FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13.73m 16.35m 10.59m 9.29m 11.38m 12.03m 13.08m 42' 11"
  • 12.68  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.08  
11 Kyle Blessing SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.08m