February 15-16, 2014
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Paige Ware SR-4 Binghamton 11.75m 8.06m 14.17m 12.79m 11.52m 9.33m 9.22m 37' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
2 Tonika Forrester JR-3 Binghamton 10.63m 11.54m 9.84m 13.01m 11.31m 13.80m 8.93m 37' 1.25"
  • 10.89  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
3 Kierra Arthur SO-2 Binghamton 9.13m 9.91m 14.47m 11.13m 11.13m 13.69m 13.36m 36' 6.25"
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.80  
4 Alyssa Figeuroa SR-4 Houghton 10.89m 8.58m 10.56m 11.33m 11.00m 10.45m 8.14m 36' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.00  
5 Amanda Connell SR-4 Rochester 12.14m 12.79m 8.02m 7.91m 10.84m 8.56m 12.25m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.84  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Eleonore Grant SO-2 Cornell 9.86m 13.97m 9.10m 13.54m 10.83m 11.15m 11.80m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.37  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
7 Emily Cummiskey SR-4 Fredonia 9.52m 11.34m 8.45m 8.24m 10.70m 11.34m 10.91m 35' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
8 Gaynelle Boham FR-1 Cornell 7.47m 13.12m 7.79m 8.96m 10.67m 9.39m 9.60m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.62  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.63  
9 Lauren Krivacsy FR-1 Binghamton 13.01m 8.42m 12.69m 13.22m 10.66m 10.77m 12.69m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.58  
10 Hailey Smith SO-2 Brockport St. 8.51m 9.36m 13.62m 10.32m 10.64m 10.85m 8.94m 34' 11"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.64  
11 Meghan Devine JR-3 Fredonia 8.26m 7.31m 10.55m 11.81m 10.45m 13.06m 8.99m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.23  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.26  
12 Meg Vona SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.66m 12.08m 8.33m 9.99m 10.41m 8.64m 13.53m 34' 2"
  • 10.18  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.15  
13 Michelle Chartrand SR-4 Oneonta 7.70m 9.68m 10.51m 13.01m 10.41m 12.08m 8.12m 34' 2"
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Lexi Clavet FR-1 Ithaca 8.18m 13.25m 10.56m 9.42m 10.35m 12.63m 11.80m 33' 11.5"
  • 10.13  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.02  
15 Abigail Boyce FR-1 Oswego State 9.89m 11.02m 10.30m 9.89m 10.30m 11.74m 9.68m 33' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 9.97  
16 Catherine Wilbur FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.29m 9.48m 13.29m 7.31m 10.30m 8.24m 8.86m 33' 9.5"
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Samantha Hudson SR-4 Geneseo St. 8.33m 11.73m 12.35m 11.73m 10.29m 8.64m 12.66m 33' 9.25"
  • 9.95  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.17  
18 Christine Benway JR-3 Ithaca 9.91m 9.30m 12.26m 10.22m 10.22m 12.06m 8.89m 33' 6.5"
  • 10.22  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
19 DianaDorothy Yanoti SR-4 Geneseo St. 10.92m 12.05m 11.84m 8.88m 10.21m 11.23m 8.58m 33' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.21  
20 Whitney Ford SO-2 Cortland St. 11.93m 8.36m 7.65m 13.06m 10.20m 11.83m 11.83m 33' 5.75"
  • 10.17  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.20  
21 Carla Auguste SO-2 Cortland St. 12.11m 11.00m 9.48m 12.41m 10.09m 10.49m 12.01m 33' 1.25"
  • 10.09  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.94  
22 Amanda Entress SO-2 Nazareth 12.75m 8.76m 10.06m 10.26m 9.96m 12.35m 9.86m 32' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.96  
23 Jessica Strozyk SR-4 Fredonia 11.52m 7.45m 11.92m 10.13m 9.93m 10.72m 10.03m 32' 7"
  • 9.65  
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
24 Elizabeth Dowling SO-2 Ithaca 7.33m 8.29m 7.52m 11.76m 9.64m 9.35m 7.62m 31' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
  • FOUL  
25 Dani Wessells SO-2 Brockport St. 8.90m 10.23m 7.10m 10.23m 9.47m 6.72m 11.36m 31' 1"
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Sabrina Felice SO-2 Oneonta 6.86m 7.90m 11.84m 11.47m 9.40m 10.06m 10.90m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Jessica Presti JR-3 Oswego State 10.60m 9.76m 8.35m 7.50m 9.38m 12.19m 8.44m 30' 9.25"
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Michaela Reynolds FR-1 Delhi 7.11m 10.30m 7.96m 6.74m 9.36m 11.61m 11.04m 30' 8.5"
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
29 Natalia Galant SO-2 Rochester 11.24m 11.15m 11.52m 7.43m 9.29m 10.22m 11.89m 30' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
30 Allison Drozda FR-1 Geneseo St. 6.39m 8.76m 8.67m 6.94m 9.13m 11.05m 10.59m 29' 11.5"
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Hannah Baker FR-1 Oneonta 10.37m 9.46m 9.10m 8.19m 9.10m 8.92m 9.46m 29' 10.25"
  • 9.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Sharon Howell SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.35m 6.44m 8.62m 11.79m 9.07m 7.35m 8.89m 29' 9.25"
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brianna Callahan SO-2 Cortland St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
23 Jessica Strozyk SR-4 Fredonia 6.95m 9.93m 32' 7"
24 Elizabeth Dowling SO-2 Ithaca 9.16m 9.64m 31' 7.5"
25 Dani Wessells SO-2 Brockport St. 11.08m 9.47m 31' 1"
26 Sabrina Felice SO-2 Oneonta 11.56m 9.40m 30' 10.25"
27 Jessica Presti JR-3 Oswego State 11.07m 9.38m 30' 9.25"
28 Michaela Reynolds FR-1 Delhi 10.86m 9.36m 30' 8.5"
29 Natalia Galant SO-2 Rochester 11.24m 9.29m 30' 5.75"
30 Allison Drozda FR-1 Geneseo St. 11.87m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
31 Hannah Baker FR-1 Oneonta 11.65m 9.10m 29' 10.25"
32 Sharon Howell SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8.44m 9.07m 29' 9.25"
  Brianna Callahan SO-2 Cortland St. NM NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Lauren Krivacsy FR-1 Binghamton 10.02m 10.66m 10.98m 9.49m 11.41m 13.64m 34' 11.75"
11 Meghan Devine JR-3 Fredonia 7.84m 10.45m 10.14m 7.84m 9.30m 8.15m 34' 3.5"
12 Meg Vona SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.47m 10.41m 13.12m 13.01m 12.60m 7.29m 34' 2"
14 Lexi Clavet FR-1 Ithaca 11.90m 10.35m 7.87m 9.63m 9.73m 9.11m 33' 11.5"
15 Abigail Boyce FR-1 Oswego State 9.79m 10.30m 8.86m 11.74m 13.39m 13.29m 33' 9.5"
16 Catherine Wilbur FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.15m 10.30m 11.85m 10.51m 7.62m 12.26m 33' 9.5"
17 Samantha Hudson SR-4 Geneseo St. 12.14m 10.29m 8.44m 7.82m 8.44m 12.97m 33' 9.25"
18 Christine Benway JR-3 Ithaca 8.89m 10.22m 10.83m 12.98m 8.79m 9.50m 33' 6.5"
19 DianaDorothy Yanoti SR-4 Geneseo St. 9.70m 10.21m 9.50m 12.66m 11.44m 8.07m 33' 6"
20 Whitney Ford SO-2 Cortland St. 9.28m 10.20m 12.75m 10.10m 10.00m 11.12m 33' 5.75"
21 Carla Auguste SO-2 Cortland St. 12.11m 10.09m 12.31m 10.09m 9.69m 11.40m 33' 1.25"
22 Amanda Entress SO-2 Nazareth 12.95m 9.96m 8.47m 7.07m 7.47m 10.76m 32' 8.25"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Paige Ware SR-4 Binghamton 9.91m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
2 Tonika Forrester JR-3 Binghamton 14.14m 11.31m 37' 1.25"
3 Kierra Arthur SO-2 Binghamton 13.24m 11.13m 36' 6.25"
4 Alyssa Figeuroa SR-4 Houghton 10.78m 11.00m 36' 1.25"
5 Amanda Connell SR-4 Rochester 11.27m 10.84m 35' 6.75"
6 Eleonore Grant SO-2 Cornell 7.69m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
7 Emily Cummiskey SR-4 Fredonia 12.41m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
8 Gaynelle Boham FR-1 Cornell 9.92m 10.67m 35' 0.25"
10 Hailey Smith SO-2 Brockport St. 9.04m 10.64m 34' 11"
13 Michelle Chartrand SR-4 Oneonta 13.22m 10.41m 34' 2"