February 15-16, 2014
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ithaca A Alexandra Lewis, Eliza Dewart, Harmony Graves, Julia Jones 3:10.68 3:32.68 5:00.69 4:04.46 2:51.13
2 Cortland St. A Dana Kupiec, Gabrielle Conant, Kiersten Duroe, Africa Harper 3:25.79 3:18.44 5:08.68 4:04.98 3:55.18
3 Fredonia A Laura Morrison, Devinne Arnold, Anna Dambacher, Kim Foltz 5:01.51 3:46.76 3:06.89 4:09.18 4:01.71
4 St. John Fisher A Chelsea Cleveland, Kaitlin Rizzo, Morgan Mastin, Sydney Saccone 3:52.6 3:27.3 4:23.0 4:12.9 4:45.7
5 Oneonta A Kierra Keys, Jaclyn Masucci, Megan Ottati, Rachael Shine 3:59.59 3:00.97 4:07.24 4:14.88 5:08.41
6 Cortland St.
(B>)
B Hannah Anthes, Kailyn Balzano, Kayla Blomback, Kelly Paris 3:36.36 5:27.12 4:02.12 4:17.57 5:34.85
7 Cornell A Kayleigh Lavender, Emily Oetting, Ailis Clyne, Andrea Sielicki 4:33.19 3:49.37 5:11.85 4:17.72 4:02.26
8 Ithaca
(B>)
B Katrina Clark, Colleen Vaughn, Kristen Swanson, Brittany Greene 3:53.09 4:06.04 5:28.91 4:18.98 3:37.55
9 Cortland St.
(C>)
C Amanda Moore, Christine LaVoie, Amanda Sacca, Ashley Martin 4:57.01 3:07.59 4:49.19 4:20.53 5:10.03
10 Rochester A Brittany Porter, Samantha Kitchen, Caitlyn Garbarino, Gabriela Hernandez 3:53.69 3:43.19 3:24.81 4:22.57 5:12.46
11 Mansfield A Sara Wessels, Melanie Hilliard, Molly Balliet, Lauren Orosz 4:52.11 3:35.80 4:17.90 4:23.16 4:07.37
12 Plattsburgh St.
(B>)
B Jasmine Boncore, Christen Averill, Rebecca Muschio, Megan Schweizer 5:16.72 5:24.64 3:04.76 4:23.93 5:29.92
13 Oneonta
(B>)
B Shana Ventresca, Nicole Lucia Moneta, Mariel Doyle, Melissa Donovan 4:39. 5:16. 4:23. 4:26. 3:30.
14 Fredonia
(B>)
B Katie Tresino, Lauren Kotas, Sarah Rocco, Bonnie Binggeli 3:17.11 3:11.71 4:38.11 4:30.01 4:21.91
15 Delhi A Casey Cole, Bianca Matthew, Woodlyn Dorismond, Jennifer Jelic 4:19.95 3:12.26 4:14.54 4:30.78 5:46.60
16 Geneseo St. A Lauren McKnight, Ashley Peppriell, Mackenzie Ross, Sara Rosenzweig 3:42.89 4:45.40 3:40.17 4:31.81 3:53.76
17 Plattsburgh St. A Rayanne Canet, Kelly Siry, Katie Ehmann, Kristin Schnalzer 4:30.00 3:10.91 5:32.72 4:32.72 3:46.36
18 St. John Fisher
(B>)
B Kaylee Zbytek, Sarah Harrington, Samantha VanGee, Ronni Ehlers 4:34.53 5:32.19 5:40.42 4:34.53 3:31.39
19 Mansfield
(B>)
B Kristy Scordino, Melanie Hartley, Michaela Lambert, Allison Macon 4:07.28 5:24.21 5:21.46 4:34.75 3:56.29
20 Oneonta
(C>)
C Monique Rutte, Cara Ugolino, Sarah Cottone, Ashley Mercado 4:43.98 4:30.06 5:50.80 4:38.41 5:14.61
21 Ithaca
(D>)
D Jaime Lisack, Jaime Kronenberg, Sydney Glenn, Dominique Falcone 5:20.46 3:51.29 5:23.25 4:38.66 4:38.66
22 Rochester
(B>)
B Danielle Bessette, Julia Yurkovic, Angela Yang, Kathryn van der Sloot 4:38.25 3:38.01 3:43.75 4:46.85 3:32.27
23 St. John Fisher
(C>)
C Meghan Hull, Juliet Janicik, Allison Corretore, Jordan Rhen 5:52.40 3:44.81 6:01.51 5:03.79 4:48.60
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Ithaca Lewis, Dewart, Graves, Jones 4:19.13 4:04.46 3:42.46
2 Cortland St. Kupiec, Conant, Duroe, Harper 4:12.33 4:04.98 3:25.79
3 Fredonia Morrison, Arnold, Dambacher, Foltz 5:06.50 4:09.18 5:01.51
7 Cornell Lavender, Oetting, Clyne, Sielicki 4:07.42 4:17.72 5:29.89
11 Mansfield Wessels, Hilliard, Balliet, Orosz 5:13.16 4:23.16 4:20.53
16 Geneseo St. McKnight, Peppriell, Ross, Rosenzweig 5:18.02 4:31.81 4:26.38
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
4 St. John Fisher Cleveland, Rizzo, Mastin, Saccone 4:15.4 4:12.9
5 Oneonta Keys, Masucci, Ottati, Shine 4:17.43 4:14.88
6 Cortland St.
(B>)
Anthes, Balzano, Blomback, Paris 4:20.15 4:17.57
8 Ithaca
(B>)
Clark, Vaughn, Swanson, Greene 3:14.24 4:18.98
9 Cortland St.
(C>)
Moore, LaVoie, Sacca, Martin 5:23.06 4:20.53
12 Plattsburgh St.
(B>)
Boncore, Averill, Muschio, Schweizer 4:52.97 4:23.93
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
10 Rochester Porter, Kitchen, Garbarino, Hernandez 4:22.57
13 Oneonta
(B>)
Ventresca, Moneta, Doyle, Donovan 4:26.
15 Delhi Cole, Matthew, Dorismond, Jelic 4:30.78
17 Plattsburgh St. Canet, Siry, Ehmann, Schnalzer 4:32.72
22 Rochester
(B>)
Bessette, Yurkovic, Yang, van der Sloot 4:46.85
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Fredonia
(B>)
Tresino, Kotas, Rocco, Binggeli 3:17.11 4:30.01 3:38.71 5:45.62
18 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Zbytek, Harrington, VanGee, Ehlers 3:36.88 4:34.53 4:37.28 4:56.50
19 Mansfield
(B>)
Scordino, Hartley, Lambert, Macon 4:45.74 4:34.75 5:10.47 3:28.81
20 Oneonta
(C>)
Rutte, Ugolino, Cottone, Mercado 3:48.30 4:38.41 3:42.73 5:06.26
21 Ithaca
(D>)
Lisack, Kronenberg, Glenn, Falcone 4:55.38 4:38.66 3:34.57 4:35.88
23 St. John Fisher
(C>)
Hull, Janicik, Corretore, Rhen 5:52.40 5:03.79 3:35.69 5:09.87