January 17, 2014
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brigitte Mania   Unattached 1:40.46 2:10.46 -
2 Nicky Akande SR-4 Villanova 2:25.28 2:10.88 10
3 Kelsey Margey SO-2 Villanova 1:51.76 2:11.48 8
4 Katrina Anderson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:54.71 2:11.85 6
5 Stephanie Herrick   Central Park Track Club 2:26.49 2:11.97 -
6 Medinah Nabadduka SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:49.70 2:13.78 5
7 Emily Howard SO-2 Connecticut 2:09.54 2:14.93 4
8 Shantol Hemley SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:23.23 2:16.41 3
9 Brianne Bellon SR-4 Albany 2:19.97 2:17.22 2
10 Rachel Halmon FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:23.61 2:19.42 1
11 Meghan Manley JR-3 Buffalo 1:41.03 2:20.31 -
12 Kaitlyn Bedard FR-1 Rutgers 2:31.65 2:20.41 -
13 Crystal Nelson SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:57.22 2:20.65 -
14 Margret Wilmot-Francis JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:04.83 2:22.17 -
15 Katy Petrie JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:41.04 2:22.31 -
16 Jheniel Kelly SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:05.87 2:22.97 -
17 Taylor Lepage JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:44.59 2:23.12 -
18 Taylor Folk FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:26.21 2:23.34 -
19 Johanna Smith FR-1 Albany 2:37.01 2:24.04 -
20 Ellen Miller FR-1 Rutgers 1:45.33 2:24.28 -
21 Mackenzie Carter SR-4 Albany 1:47.38 2:25.10 -
22 Lindsay Guptill SO-2 Delaware 2:58.85 2:25.40 -
23 Elizabeth Khuu SO-2 Academy of Art 2:38.30 2:26.57 -
24 Breanna Cummings SO-2 Albany 3:06.21 2:26.62 -
25 Christina Burgos FR-1 Monroe College 2:21.28 2:27.16 -
26 Paige Vadnais SO-2 Albany 3:12.26 2:27.89 -
27 Michelle Davis Timothy JR-3 Temple 2:38.40 2:28.03 -
28 Jasmine Sampson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:36.96 2:28.07 -
29 Emma Johnson FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:04.79 2:28.56 -
30 Valerie Zielinski SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:48.18 2:28.83 -
31 Christine Donnelly SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:05.24 2:29.38 -
32 Alexandra Payne FR-1 Albany 1:46.63 2:30.18 -
33 Karim Brooks SR-4 La Salle 2:09.42 2:34.07 -
34 Jessica Olsen SR-4 Delaware 2:38.49 2:35.38 -
35 Cecelia Capozzoli FR-1 Adelphi 2:46.09 2:38.18 -
36 Mary Adeyeye FR-1 Albany 2:18.13 2:38.76 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Taylor Folk FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:23.34 -
25 Christina Burgos FR-1 Monroe College 2:27.16 -
28 Jasmine Sampson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:28.07 -
31 Christine Donnelly SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:29.38 -
34 Jessica Olsen SR-4 Delaware 2:35.38 -
35 Cecelia Capozzoli FR-1 Adelphi 2:38.18 -
36 Mary Adeyeye FR-1 Albany 2:38.76 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Rachel Halmon FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:19.42 1:43.17 2:04.09 1:48.75 1:38.99 1
16 Jheniel Kelly SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.97 1:57.24 1:45.80 2:51.57 1:40.08 -
19 Johanna Smith FR-1 Albany 2:24.04 2:11.08 2:11.08 1:49.47 2:16.84 -
22 Lindsay Guptill SO-2 Delaware 2:25.40 2:23.95 2:25.40 3:04.66 3:09.02 -
23 Elizabeth Khuu SO-2 Academy of Art 2:26.57 2:36.83 3:06.15 2:29.51 2:16.31 -
26 Paige Vadnais SO-2 Albany 2:27.89 2:41.20 3:07.82 3:03.39 3:01.91 -
27 Michelle Davis Timothy JR-3 Temple 2:28.03 2:20.63 2:51.72 2:02.87 3:05.04 -
29 Emma Johnson FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:28.56 2:46.39 2:06.28 1:54.40 1:48.45 -
30 Valerie Zielinski SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:28.83 3:11.99 2:49.67 1:50.14 2:27.35 -
32 Alexandra Payne FR-1 Albany 2:30.18 2:51.21 3:09.23 2:39.19 2:07.66 -
33 Karim Brooks SR-4 La Salle 2:34.07 2:44.86 1:57.10 3:01.81 3:03.35 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Emily Howard SO-2 Connecticut 2:14.93 4
12 Kaitlyn Bedard FR-1 Rutgers 2:20.41 -
13 Crystal Nelson SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:20.65 -
14 Margret Wilmot-Francis JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.17 -
15 Katy Petrie JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:22.31 -
17 Taylor Lepage JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:23.12 -
20 Ellen Miller FR-1 Rutgers 2:24.28 -
21 Mackenzie Carter SR-4 Albany 2:25.10 -
24 Breanna Cummings SO-2 Albany 2:26.62 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brigitte Mania   Unattached 1:40.46 2:41.77 1:41.76 2:36.56 2:22.21 2:10.46 -
2 Nicky Akande SR-4 Villanova 2:03.03 2:21.35 1:40.78 2:50.15 1:51.25 2:10.88 10
3 Kelsey Margey SO-2 Villanova 2:39.09 2:18.06 1:58.34 1:46.50 1:37.30 2:11.48 8
4 Katrina Anderson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:11.85 2:11.85 1:56.03 2:07.90 2:26.36 2:11.85 6
5 Stephanie Herrick   Central Park Track Club 2:51.57 1:40.30 2:08.01 2:31.77 1:48.22 2:11.97 -
6 Medinah Nabadduka SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:37.66 2:36.53 2:03.08 1:43.01 2:25.82 2:13.78 5
8 Shantol Hemley SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:16.41 1:58.68 2:46.42 2:13.69 2:21.87 2:16.41 3
9 Brianne Bellon SR-4 Albany 2:08.99 2:18.60 1:58.01 2:50.16 1:58.01 2:17.22 2
11 Meghan Manley JR-3 Buffalo 1:38.22 2:27.33 2:52.59 2:39.96 2:52.59 2:20.31 -