January 10, 2014
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ajee Wilson   adidas 2:43.63 3:41.58 2:50.44 2:01.02 2:50.44 2:55.56 -
2 Molly Malone JR-3 Syracuse 2:32.31 2:19.91 2:16.37 3:41.38 2:57.10 2:14.60 10
3 Ketsia Dornevil SR-4 Delaware State 2:42.64 3:11.23 2:28.34 2:14.04 2:58.72 3:34.47 8
4 Meggie Sullivan   CPTC New Balance 3:14.48 3:21.68 2:25.86 2:29.46 3:00.07 2:29.46 -
5 Ingrid Johnson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:34.16 2:28.98 3:30.43 2:58.78 3:06.22 3:37.88 -
6 Alyssa Binczyk JR-3 NYU 3:19.97 3:46.13 3:48.00 3:14.36 3:06.88 2:20.16 -
7 Liz Tawa JR-3 Swarthmore 4:01.80 2:11.21 3:11.19 3:33.69 3:07.44 2:20.58 -
8 Melissa Higgins JR-3 Fordham 3:47.18 2:30.20 3:49.06 3:43.43 3:07.75 3:20.90 6
9 Rachel Herrick JR-3 Ramapo 3:57.67 2:12.04 3:33.14 3:57.67 3:08.62 3:33.14 -
10 Kirsten Gargiulo FR-1 Holy Cross 2:22.53 2:58.63 2:22.53 3:38.54 3:10.03 3:19.54 5
11 Christine Eisenberg FR-1 Stony Brook 2:41.75 3:46.45 2:55.07 3:08.39 3:10.29 2:55.07 4
12 Monique Flemming SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:38.11 2:26.68 2:24.78 2:38.11 3:10.49 3:23.83 -
13 Melanie Notarstefano SO-2 Fordham 2:18.78 3:05.03 3:33.95 3:32.02 3:12.74 4:00.93 3
14 Shannon Martello FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:38.79 3:33.01 3:29.14 2:40.73 3:13.64 3:27.20 -
15 Larissa Melendez JR-3 Adelphi 3:09.91 2:36.97 3:37.04 2:54.41 3:13.78 3:56.42 -
16 Elisa Heacock SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:02.50 2:57.96 3:50.76 3:33.16 3:15.56 4:14.23 -
17 Rebecca Fortoul SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:39.41 2:55.16 2:53.19 3:24.68 3:16.80 2:31.54 -
18 Nia Ruth FR-1 ASA College 3:46.34 2:21.71 2:45.32 3:20.75 3:16.81 2:25.64 -
19 Bryn Gorberg FR-1 Marist 2:41.79 3:29.14 3:56.76 3:54.79 3:17.30 2:37.84 2
20 Brianna Springsteadah SO-2 Ramapo 2:43.17 4:14.70 4:04.75 3:16.99 3:18.98 2:25.26 -
21 Kiana Newell SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:17.66 3:55.59 3:27.64 3:27.64 3:19.65 3:17.66 -
22 Kim Schwarz FR-1 Marist 3:55.31 3:41.24 3:55.31 2:26.82 3:21.12 2:44.92 1
23 Ashley Robinson JR-3 Delaware State 3:47.56 3:25.41 3:17.36 3:27.43 3:21.38 3:43.54 -
24 Sarah Sisk SO-2 NYU 4:02.16 4:04.18 3:19.79 3:54.09 3:21.80 4:08.22 -
25 Elaina Ferrer FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:38.52 3:21.36 2:51.37 2:42.80 3:34.21 3:40.64 -
26 Kymberly Johnson SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:30.99 3:47.63 4:22.32 3:43.30 3:36.79 2:42.60 -
27 Erica Bohdan FR-1 NYU 2:47.66 2:58.55 4:01.70 4:27.82 3:37.74 3:55.16 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ajee Wilson   adidas 2:26.58 2:18.06 3:07.49 2:26.58 2:50.44 2:43.63 -
2 Molly Malone JR-3 Syracuse 2:51.79 3:50.23 2:42.94 2:19.91 2:57.10 2:09.29 10
3 Ketsia Dornevil SR-4 Delaware State 2:22.98 2:44.43 2:48.00 3:41.62 2:58.72 3:07.66 8
4 Meggie Sullivan   CPTC New Balance 3:30.69 3:52.29 3:05.48 2:42.07 3:00.07 2:43.87 -
5 Ingrid Johnson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:25.26 2:51.33 2:51.33 3:34.16 3:06.22 3:34.16 -
8 Melissa Higgins JR-3 Fordham 2:58.37 3:20.90 3:13.39 2:11.43 3:07.75 4:02.20 6
9 Rachel Herrick JR-3 Ramapo 2:23.36 2:36.56 2:30.90 2:40.33 3:08.62 3:02.97 -
10 Kirsten Gargiulo FR-1 Holy Cross 3:19.54 2:20.63 3:10.03 2:14.93 3:10.03 3:49.94 5
13 Melanie Notarstefano SO-2 Fordham 4:08.64 2:20.70 2:14.92 3:16.60 3:12.74 2:59.25 3
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alyssa Binczyk JR-3 NYU 2:31.38 2:42.59 3:06.88 2:35.11 3:48.00 2:36.98 3:44.26 -
7 Liz Tawa JR-3 Swarthmore 3:37.43 3:35.56 3:07.44 3:43.06 3:58.05 3:56.18 3:26.19 -
11 Christine Eisenberg FR-1 Stony Brook 2:45.56 3:08.39 3:10.29 3:50.25 3:38.84 2:36.04 2:22.72 4
12 Monique Flemming SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:55.25 3:48.59 3:10.49 3:23.83 3:37.16 2:19.06 2:26.68 -
15 Larissa Melendez JR-3 Adelphi 4:08.04 3:48.66 3:13.78 2:54.41 3:17.66 4:04.17 3:58.35 -
18 Nia Ruth FR-1 ASA College 2:21.71 3:24.69 3:16.81 4:09.95 2:51.23 3:18.78 3:18.78 -
19 Bryn Gorberg FR-1 Marist 3:48.87 4:02.68 3:17.30 3:15.33 2:41.79 3:23.22 2:24.03 2
20 Brianna Springsteadah SO-2 Ramapo 3:40.87 3:28.93 3:18.98 2:29.24 4:04.75 4:08.73 3:09.03 -
22 Kim Schwarz FR-1 Marist 3:53.30 2:26.82 3:21.12 3:47.27 3:19.11 3:05.03 3:07.05 1
24 Sarah Sisk SO-2 NYU 3:58.13 4:14.27 3:21.80 4:00.15 3:56.11 2:27.32 2:45.48 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Shannon Martello FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:52.34 3:13.64 3:00.09 4:05.93 3:03.96 -
16 Elisa Heacock SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:32.54 3:15.56 3:09.70 4:00.54 3:13.61 -
17 Rebecca Fortoul SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:30.58 3:16.80 3:28.61 4:02.07 4:15.84 -
21 Kiana Newell SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:15.66 3:19.65 3:19.65 2:21.76 3:07.68 -
23 Ashley Robinson JR-3 Delaware State 3:23.40 3:21.38 2:41.11 3:07.29 3:23.40 -
25 Elaina Ferrer FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:10.63 3:34.21 4:12.77 4:34.19 2:51.37 -
26 Kymberly Johnson SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:47.63 3:36.79 3:45.47 4:30.99 3:41.13 -
27 Erica Bohdan FR-1 NYU 3:29.03 3:37.74 2:38.95 4:38.71 4:27.82 -