January 10-12, 2014
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Geoghegan JR-3 Dartmouth 4:13.13 4:35.24 4:54.90 4:22.96 3:38.72 4:05.75 3:36.26 10
2 Sam Chelenga   Unattached 4:50.19 4:45.27 3:01.98 3:09.36 2:59.53 4:05.92 4:47.73 -
3 Robert Allen JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:41.12 5:26.66 4:38.91 3:58.71 5:16.60 4:11.27 4:18.81 8
4 Jack Davies   Unattached 3:48.86 4:01.72 5:26.57 5:08.57 5:06.00 4:17.14 5:29.14 -
5 Peter Geithner SO-2 Dartmouth 3:26.49 4:50.12 3:57.85 4:05.69 3:18.65 4:21.37 4:16.15 6
6 Joey Chapin SO-2 Dartmouth 4:03.98 4:27.59 4:03.98 3:50.86 4:14.47 4:22.34 4:51.20 4
7 Ryan Widzgowski SR-4 Keene State 3:40.63 4:33.16 5:25.69 3:27.50 4:25.28 4:22.65 4:59.42 2
8 Julian Heninger FR-1 Dartmouth 4:57.05 4:51.79 5:33.85 4:28.13 4:28.13 4:22.87 4:41.27 1
9 Anthony Bellitti SR-4 Boston College 4:06.58 5:10.22 5:12.87 5:44.69 3:18.86 4:25.14 4:56.96 -
10 Kevin Stanko SO-2 Dartmouth 3:21.59 4:35.86 3:16.29 5:26.26 4:46.47 4:25.25 4:04.03 -
11 Aaron Martin JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:35.20 5:29.88 4:39.34 5:45.84 3:22.19 4:26.03 4:36.68 -
12 Connor Habib JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:30.25 3:38.23 3:48.88 3:46.21 5:27.34 4:26.13 4:26.13 -
13 Adron Pitmon   Unattached 4:26.36 3:17.11 4:10.38 4:23.70 3:57.06 4:26.36 4:42.35 -
14 Joe Carey JR-3 Dartmouth 4:56.54 4:19.14 3:17.69 3:28.38 4:59.21 4:27.15 3:57.77 -
15 Aldis Inde JR-3 Williams 3:10.67 5:03.47 3:18.73 3:48.27 5:46.43 4:28.55 3:42.90 -
16 Jack Terwilliger JR-3 Dartmouth 5:48.02 5:10.25 4:02.81 5:37.23 4:45.97 4:29.78 5:29.14 -
17 Grady Ward SO-2 Brandeis 4:00.26 4:32.65 3:44.06 4:27.25 5:29.34 4:29.95 3:14.37 -
18 Nick Wolf SR-4 Williams 4:22.06 5:35.00 5:43.11 5:05.28 5:05.28 4:30.16 4:51.78 -
19 Holden Hammontree Junior Phillips Exeter 3:52.99 4:14.66 4:22.79 4:49.88 3:36.73 4:30.91 3:50.28 -
20 David Taranto SO-2 Boston College 3:31.42 4:25.63 3:31.42 3:28.71 3:55.82 4:31.05 4:39.19 -
21 Luke Decker JR-3 Dartmouth 3:55.90 4:14.88 4:09.46 3:09.81 3:23.37 4:31.15 5:00.98 -
22 Brian Wolff JR-3 Boston College 5:28.12 3:45.08 5:06.43 3:53.21 4:09.48 4:31.17 5:11.85 -
23 Dieter Gutbrod FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:52.58 5:47.15 5:52.58 5:36.30 5:28.17 4:31.21 4:14.94 -
24 Lucas Parsons SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:04.35 4:34.22 5:52.95 3:15.48 5:20.37 4:31.50 3:45.35 -
25 Mark Hegarty SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:15.70 4:50.83 5:47.91 3:42.88 4:56.27 4:31.80 3:21.14 -
26 Andrew Beaudoin JR-3 Williams 3:43.63 5:19.09 4:40.91 4:30.00 5:13.63 4:32.72 3:13.64 -
27 Bijan Mazaheri SO-2 Williams 4:22.87 4:36.56 4:11.92 3:52.75 5:45.02 4:33.82 4:33.82 -
28 Todd Ford SO-2 Williams 4:42.06 5:06.70 4:44.80 5:14.92 5:42.30 4:33.84 4:36.58 -
29 Ryan Milewski FR-1 Keene State 5:09.48 5:31.39 4:14.70 5:53.30 3:33.62 4:33.87 4:53.04 -
30 kevin alliette   Whirlaway Racing Team 4:03.90 4:47.75 4:55.97 5:26.11 5:37.07 4:34.04 3:31.01 -
31 Patrick McGuirk FR-1 Boston College 4:58.77 4:17.66 4:03.95 5:26.18 5:15.22 4:34.10 5:12.48 -
32 Philip Joseph FR-1 Boston College 4:17.83 4:09.60 4:34.28 4:37.03 3:44.91 4:34.28 4:48.00 -
33 Mohamed Hussein Senior Unattached 3:51.06 4:32.32 5:41.09 5:27.34 5:05.33 4:35.07 5:46.59 -
34 Hayden Patterson SO-2 Keene State 5:27.91 5:00.35 3:26.67 4:41.07 4:41.07 4:35.55 5:00.35 -
35 Chris Favulli SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:00.05 4:02.81 3:24.18 4:41.44 3:46.26 4:35.92 3:29.70 -
36 Peter Hale FR-1 Williams 3:14.05 4:37.21 3:27.91 3:22.37 3:22.37 4:37.21 4:42.76 -
37 Stephen Halas FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:31.19 4:43.44 5:27.90 3:33.97 5:25.12 4:37.88 5:44.58 -
38 Kyle Kistinger SO-2 Williams 4:15.87 5:39.31 5:05.94 3:42.50 3:28.59 4:38.12 5:22.62 -
39 Thomas Paquette   Unattached 3:54.64 5:07.27 3:51.85 5:37.99 6:03.13 4:39.33 5:10.06 -
40 Joe Cirnigliaro SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:38.08 5:04.75 3:18.51 5:27.11 4:08.83 4:39.58 4:28.40 -
41 Dean Bhatt JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:14.50 5:57.98 5:02.05 5:30.01 4:34.08 4:39.67 5:13.23 -
42 Matthew Cioe JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:21.67 3:18.87 5:22.11 3:30.07 3:16.07 4:40.09 5:36.11 -
43 Dallas O'Brien JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:35.67 3:32.87 4:14.89 5:41.71 3:24.47 4:40.09 4:23.29 -
44 Connor Doyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:10.23 4:16.64 6:00.99 5:21.51 4:36.38 4:42.02 5:01.77 -
45 Matthew Doran FR-1 Brandeis 4:45.39 5:56.03 6:07.33 4:11.48 4:05.83 4:42.56 4:28.44 -
46 Justin Reddy SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:46.30 3:18.01 4:23.07 5:22.48 5:59.25 4:42.87 4:45.70 -
47 David Perloff JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:00.16 5:37.48 5:17.62 5:06.28 4:23.74 4:43.59 5:28.97 -
48 Andy Spaulding   Dirigo R.C. 4:04.45 4:12.98 5:52.46 4:41.40 3:27.50 4:44.24 3:41.71 -
49 Brandon Legendre Freshman Unattached 4:36.24 4:59.02 4:13.46 3:42.13 4:02.07 4:44.78 4:10.61 -
50 Simon Paige Junior Unattached 3:42.34 4:05.15 3:30.94 5:44.91 4:08.00 4:45.05 6:07.72 -
51 Dylan Crowley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:28.00 6:10.78 4:22.40 4:28.10 4:42.36 4:45.21 5:19.44 -
52 Alex Bonitto FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:20.84 6:12.99 5:41.43 3:38.06 4:32.57 4:46.91 3:35.19 -
53 Nick Nosce SO-2 Williams 3:27.36 6:14.40 5:42.72 3:44.64 4:04.80 4:48.00 6:05.76 -
54 Dominic Perreault Senior Kalenjins 4:02.23 5:54.70 4:19.54 4:25.30 5:46.05 4:48.37 5:08.56 -
55 Chris Birotte SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:25.34 5:15.23 4:00.04 5:35.48 5:12.34 4:49.20 5:03.66 -
56 Kenedi Hall Junior Unattached 5:26.98 6:01.70 4:46.47 4:08.85 4:26.22 4:49.36 4:55.15 -
57 Louis-Philippe Ringuet   Kalenjins 5:18.74 5:18.74 4:17.89 5:59.31 4:52.66 4:49.76 5:04.25 -
58 Christopher Suprin SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:57.72 5:04.40 3:25.83 4:47.01 3:22.93 4:49.90 6:05.28 -
59 Benjamin Fischberg SR-4 Williams 4:12.57 3:58.05 6:02.88 5:25.14 5:04.82 4:50.30 5:33.85 -
60 Hiroshi Kirby FR-1 Williams 4:35.81 4:09.68 4:44.52 4:12.58 5:28.07 4:50.32 6:11.61 -
61 Matthew Golden FR-1 Boston College 4:04.05 3:32.09 3:26.28 4:21.48 4:06.95 4:50.53 4:01.14 -
62 Kevin Saksa FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:18.60 6:14.14 3:24.61 4:34.76 4:40.60 4:52.29 5:39.06 -
63 Liban Aden SO-2 Brandeis 4:34.94 3:42.30 5:04.19 5:30.52 4:34.94 4:52.49 3:56.92 -
64 George Adams   Unattached 5:13.28 4:00.08 4:49.86 6:14.76 6:11.83 4:52.78 5:54.27 -
65 Collin Reilly FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:32.66 6:09.41 3:51.62 4:35.59 4:32.66 4:53.18 5:57.68 -
66 Tyler Sullivan SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:45.11 4:50.98 3:25.75 3:37.50 4:42.17 4:53.92 5:55.65 -
67 Mike Frappier SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:36.03 4:11.54 5:31.45 6:01.04 4:41.14 4:55.93 4:32.26 -
68 Patrick Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:48.09 3:46.11 4:42.64 5:42.14 5:24.29 4:57.51 5:03.46 -
69 JT Trujillo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:58.12 5:03.95 5:19.00 3:48.72 5:49.09 5:00.94 6:10.16 -
70 Will Whearty FR-1 Worcester State 5:52.76 4:40.32 4:37.17 3:56.22 6:24.26 5:14.96 5:21.26 -
71 Adam Pepin JR-3 Worcester State 5:02.71 4:02.80 4:12.26 6:31.00 3:59.65 5:15.32 3:40.73 -
72 Patrick Daley SR-4 Worcester State 6:40.23 5:14.93 6:56.63 6:56.63 3:56.20 5:28.05 6:10.70 -
73 Matthew Czajka JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:06.06 5:59.49 5:06.24 5:02.91 5:42.85 5:32.86 6:39.44 -
  Jacob Mancini FR-1 So. Conn. St. NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Geoghegan JR-3 Dartmouth 2:56.94 4:05.75 3:31.35 3:14.15 3:41.18 4:08.21 10
2 Sam Chelenga   Unattached 4:52.65 4:05.92 4:25.60 5:12.32 3:43.79 2:54.61 -
3 Robert Allen JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:24.14 4:11.27 3:05.94 4:13.79 4:31.38 5:06.55 8
4 Jack Davies   Unattached 5:03.43 4:17.14 3:46.29 3:51.43 3:12.86 5:16.29 -
6 Joey Chapin SO-2 Dartmouth 4:53.82 4:22.34 4:38.08 5:20.06 4:35.46 3:29.88 4
7 Ryan Widzgowski SR-4 Keene State 3:09.11 4:22.65 5:41.45 5:36.20 3:16.99 3:16.99 2
8 Julian Heninger FR-1 Dartmouth 3:48.70 4:22.87 3:22.41 4:46.53 4:57.05 4:49.16 1
10 Kevin Stanko SO-2 Dartmouth 3:56.08 4:25.25 4:57.08 5:02.39 4:33.21 5:10.35 -
12 Connor Habib JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:11.62 4:26.13 5:43.31 5:40.65 5:30.01 4:15.49 -
13 Adron Pitmon   Unattached 4:29.03 4:26.36 3:41.08 4:55.66 4:53.00 5:11.65 -
16 Jack Terwilliger JR-3 Dartmouth 5:48.02 4:29.78 4:21.69 3:19.64 5:45.32 3:41.22 -
21 Luke Decker JR-3 Dartmouth 4:47.42 4:31.15 3:36.92 4:58.27 4:01.33 4:01.33 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Peter Geithner SO-2 Dartmouth 5:37.17 4:37.06 4:21.37 4:31.83 3:26.49 5:39.79 6
9 Anthony Bellitti SR-4 Boston College 5:04.91 4:59.61 4:25.14 4:51.66 4:25.14 5:31.43 -
11 Aaron Martin JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:37.86 3:54.11 4:26.03 3:48.79 4:10.07 5:19.24 -
14 Joe Carey JR-3 Dartmouth 5:12.57 4:32.50 4:27.15 4:48.53 4:37.84 3:23.04 -
17 Grady Ward SO-2 Brandeis 4:08.36 3:57.56 4:29.95 4:16.46 4:11.06 3:19.77 -
19 Holden Hammontree Junior Phillips Exeter 4:47.17 3:17.77 4:30.91 3:28.60 5:35.93 5:11.55 -
20 David Taranto SO-2 Boston College 4:55.45 5:36.11 4:31.05 3:17.87 3:53.11 3:26.00 -
22 Brian Wolff JR-3 Boston College 5:25.41 5:03.71 4:31.17 5:52.53 4:31.17 4:42.02 -
24 Lucas Parsons SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:52.95 5:23.09 4:31.50 5:09.51 4:36.93 5:44.81 -
28 Todd Ford SO-2 Williams 4:20.15 4:42.06 4:33.84 3:52.77 5:53.26 4:00.98 -
31 Patrick McGuirk FR-1 Boston College 4:01.21 5:45.37 4:34.10 5:20.70 5:15.22 4:03.95 -
32 Philip Joseph FR-1 Boston College 4:42.51 3:33.94 4:34.28 4:31.54 5:34.63 5:40.11 -
36 Peter Hale FR-1 Williams 5:10.48 3:52.86 4:37.21 4:17.81 4:12.27 4:06.72 -
40 Joe Cirnigliaro SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:40.87 4:56.36 4:39.58 4:17.22 4:20.01 3:52.06 -
41 Dean Bhatt JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3:46.54 4:25.69 4:39.67 4:34.08 4:03.32 5:10.44 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Aldis Inde JR-3 Williams 5:08.84 5:11.52 3:40.21 4:28.55 4:09.76 3:29.47 4:44.67 -
18 Nick Wolf SR-4 Williams 4:32.87 4:38.27 4:03.15 4:30.16 3:55.04 3:44.24 4:03.15 -
23 Dieter Gutbrod FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:45.11 3:58.67 5:09.18 4:31.21 4:06.81 4:31.21 5:14.61 -
25 Mark Hegarty SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:10.06 3:32.01 5:42.47 4:31.80 4:56.27 3:53.75 5:18.01 -
26 Andrew Beaudoin JR-3 Williams 3:10.91 4:02.72 5:27.27 4:32.72 3:35.45 3:54.54 5:54.54 -
27 Bijan Mazaheri SO-2 Williams 3:30.85 5:01.21 5:12.16 4:33.82 5:17.64 4:25.61 3:44.54 -
29 Ryan Milewski FR-1 Keene State 5:47.82 5:53.30 4:47.57 4:33.87 5:31.39 4:09.23 4:31.14 -
33 Mohamed Hussein Senior Unattached 3:23.56 3:59.31 4:24.07 4:35.07 3:20.81 3:29.06 5:41.09 -
34 Hayden Patterson SO-2 Keene State 4:05.24 5:36.18 3:12.89 4:35.55 4:32.80 5:25.15 5:11.38 -
37 Stephen Halas FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:52.91 5:22.34 5:25.12 4:37.88 3:45.09 3:14.52 4:07.32 -
43 Dallas O'Brien JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:12.09 4:20.49 4:28.89 4:40.09 4:09.28 4:42.89 5:58.52 -
44 Connor Doyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:08.18 4:25.10 5:55.35 4:42.02 5:35.61 4:11.00 3:56.90 -
49 Brandon Legendre Freshman Unattached 4:33.39 4:44.78 5:53.13 4:44.78 5:36.04 5:41.74 4:10.61 -
50 Simon Paige Junior Unattached 3:56.60 5:19.26 3:56.60 4:45.05 4:39.35 5:59.17 5:24.96 -
61 Matthew Golden FR-1 Boston College 5:39.92 6:08.98 4:38.91 4:50.53 6:03.17 4:41.82 5:19.59 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 kevin alliette   Whirlaway Racing Team 5:42.55 4:14.86 5:01.45 3:44.72 3:28.27 4:34.04 5:31.59 -
35 Chris Favulli SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:55.24 5:50.42 4:13.85 3:35.22 3:37.98 4:35.92 5:31.11 -
38 Kyle Kistinger SO-2 Williams 5:19.84 4:35.34 5:17.06 4:18.66 3:56.41 4:38.12 4:01.97 -
39 Thomas Paquette   Unattached 4:36.54 5:01.68 5:01.68 4:42.13 5:01.68 4:39.33 5:37.99 -
42 Matthew Cioe JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:13.70 4:14.89 6:04.12 4:51.30 5:33.31 4:40.09 4:59.70 -
45 Matthew Doran FR-1 Brandeis 3:40.40 5:47.55 5:53.20 4:22.78 4:56.69 4:42.56 4:00.18 -
46 Justin Reddy SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:31.56 4:34.39 5:13.99 5:53.59 4:31.56 4:42.87 3:18.01 -
47 David Perloff JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:32.70 3:35.53 5:43.15 5:48.82 3:21.35 4:43.59 5:28.97 -
48 Andy Spaulding   Dirigo R.C. 5:04.14 5:43.93 4:27.19 5:01.30 3:30.34 4:44.24 3:44.55 -
53 Nick Nosce SO-2 Williams 5:25.44 3:36.00 6:11.52 3:56.16 3:53.28 4:48.00 4:13.44 -
54 Dominic Perreault Senior Kalenjins 4:16.65 4:33.96 6:14.89 5:17.21 5:37.40 4:48.37 4:16.65 -
56 Kenedi Hall Junior Unattached 5:00.94 3:37.02 5:35.66 5:29.87 6:01.70 4:49.36 6:04.60 -
60 Hiroshi Kirby FR-1 Williams 4:12.58 4:47.42 4:27.10 4:44.52 3:37.74 4:50.32 4:41.61 -
62 Kevin Saksa FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:33.38 6:08.29 5:01.06 5:36.14 5:24.45 4:52.29 5:50.75 -
65 Collin Reilly FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:03.34 3:39.89 4:41.46 5:54.75 4:23.87 4:53.18 4:12.14 -
66 Tyler Sullivan SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:24.53 5:08.62 4:39.23 3:34.57 3:40.44 4:53.92 5:38.01 -
68 Patrick Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:39.66 4:18.84 5:54.04 4:09.91 4:36.69 4:57.51 4:03.96 -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
51 Dylan Crowley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:45.21 -
52 Alex Bonitto FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:46.91 -
55 Chris Birotte SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:49.20 -
57 Louis-Philippe Ringuet   Kalenjins 4:49.76 -
58 Christopher Suprin SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:49.90 -
59 Benjamin Fischberg SR-4 Williams 4:50.30 -
63 Liban Aden SO-2 Brandeis 4:52.49 -
64 George Adams   Unattached 4:52.78 -
67 Mike Frappier SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:55.93 -
69 JT Trujillo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:00.94 -
70 Will Whearty FR-1 Worcester State 5:14.96 -
71 Adam Pepin JR-3 Worcester State 5:15.32 -
72 Patrick Daley SR-4 Worcester State 5:28.05 -
73 Matthew Czajka JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:32.86 -
  Jacob Mancini FR-1 So. Conn. St. NT -