January 10-12, 2014
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Bleday JR-3 Dartmouth 9:54.18 7:10.78 8:34.96 8:15.15 10
2 Steve Mangan FR-1 Dartmouth 10:29.02 9:23.60 7:22.83 8:23.21 8
3 Brian Masterson SO-2 Dartmouth 9:26.04 6:31.08 6:10.50 8:34.58 6
4 Antoine Gisore JR-3 Franklin Pierce 8:57.51 7:03.80 6:37.96 8:36.83 4
5 Omar Abdi SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:29.32 11:13.78 10:52.89 8:42.31 2
6 Matt Herzig FR-1 Dartmouth 10:44.08 10:54.55 7:25.10 8:43.64 1
7 Nathaniel Adams FR-1 Dartmouth 9:26.26 9:52.47 9:31.50 8:44.31 -
8 Chris Kibler SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9:11.28 7:21.02 6:12.77 8:45.02 -
9 Josef Holt-Andrews Senior Unattached 10:59.24 7:01.92 7:59.93 8:47.39 -
10 Joshua Grant   Unattached 9:44.72 10:32.56 9:12.83 8:51.56 -
11 Connor Clark FR-1 Dartmouth 6:33.55 7:26.73 8:41.19 8:51.82 -
12 Josh Zolla   Unattached 11:01.83 7:39.01 11:12.50 8:53.73 -
13 Jordan Hamm   Unattached 7:34.11 9:10.27 9:47.67 8:54.24 -
14 Rob Asselstine   Unattached 10:48.91 7:41.21 9:23.11 8:56.29 -
15 Hayden Patterson SO-2 Keene State 6:58.36 10:43.62 10:16.81 8:56.35 -
16 Nicholas Denari FR-1 Boston College 7:36.38 6:15.84 8:30.07 8:56.91 -
17 Daniel Salas FR-1 Dartmouth 10:57.00 6:33.12 6:16.97 8:58.52 -
18 Christian Kusch SR-4 UMass Lowell 10:25.00 11:40.43 6:54.87 8:58.79 -
19 Brian Donovan SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:49.69 6:44.30 7:54.38 8:59.06 -
20 Will Callan SR-4 Dartmouth 10:15.35 6:17.85 8:43.59 8:59.78 -
21 Matt Klein SO-2 Dartmouth 8:58.04 9:08.91 9:52.39 9:03.47 -
22 Jon Holmes FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8:42.07 6:20.68 7:47.69 9:03.82 -
23 Drew Butler   Unattached 8:20.55 8:04.23 6:58.94 9:04.07 -
24 Brian McDavitt FR-1 Boston College 9:14.99 11:36.45 9:14.99 9:04.10 -
25 Thomas Paquette   Unattached 7:04.59 11:47.65 7:10.03 9:04.34 -
26 Makopa Rugabirwa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11:20.99 8:32.11 9:48.38 9:04.79 -
27 James Wigglesworth SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:32.69 9:10.88 11:10.87 9:05.42 -
28 Ryan Brady FR-1 Keene State 9:56.93 7:23.59 10:13.36 9:07.64 -
29 Aaron Bellomo   LSC Distance Project 8:15.29 10:49.38 11:49.92 9:10.32 -
30 Quinton Hoey FR-1 Brandeis 6:36.68 10:06.04 10:33.59 9:10.94 -
31 Matthew Tarduno SO-2 Williams 8:10.83 6:53.62 11:40.40 9:11.49 -
32 Kenny Beaudette   Sherbrooke 9:24.78 8:01.72 9:30.32 9:13.70 -
33 Cedric Boisvert   Kalenjins 10:27.04 8:36.06 10:32.59 9:14.90 -
34 Zachary Ganshirt SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:41.05 9:22.58 8:49.16 9:17.01 -
35 Gregory Malloy JR-3 Boston College 7:25.65 10:35.05 9:00.35 9:17.06 -
36 BJ Smith FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8:27.30 10:35.52 12:04.72 9:17.47 -
37 Henry Smithers   Unattached 7:53.96 11:09.11 11:25.84 9:17.59 -
38 Kieran Scannell FR-1 Williams 12:06.16 9:29.76 9:01.83 9:18.58 -
39 Evan Magnussen JR-3 St. John Fisher 10:10.19 8:57.41 9:58.99 9:19.80 -
40 Tom Saksa SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11:52.80 8:47.59 6:44.11 9:21.26 -
41 Robert Bates FR-1 Williams 10:23.50 8:03.07 8:53.63 9:21.71 -
42 Sam Gray Senior Phillips Exeter 12:01.30 10:36.77 6:40.10 9:23.51 -
43 Kenedi Hall Junior Unattached 9:03.41 6:53.22 9:54.36 9:26.05 -
44 Jim Johnson   CMS 8:58.59 7:50.56 10:51.97 9:26.93 -
45 Michael Mahoney SR-4 Boston College 12:01.81 10:19.51 12:01.81 9:28.35 -
46 Marcus Schneider   Unattached 6:59.28 9:51.58 8:36.92 9:34.35 -
47 Carson Truesdell FR-1 Boston College 6:55.40 10:43.58 7:01.25 9:45.07 -
48 Michael Vagnini SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11:17.48 9:31.44 10:59.81 9:49.11 -
49 Alexandre Hartl-Meunier   Club d'athletisme Fleur de Lys 9:13.82 12:10.57 12:45.92 9:49.17 -
50 Jose Ramos SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:55.13 10:52.34 9:41.17 9:53.03 -
51 Sam Harbol SO-2 St. John Fisher 8:55.54 12:23.80 12:05.95 9:55.04 -
52 Daniel Cleary FR-1 St. John Fisher 12:55.05 8:14.84 10:20.04 9:56.19 -
53 Kevin Tilton   CMS 7:34.42 12:33.37 9:28.02 9:57.91 -
54 Wesley Hebert JR-3 Worcester State 9:27.30 7:20.57 11:09.90 10:03.51 -
55 Timothy LaRoche   LSC Distance Project 11:16.09 10:20.77 10:14.62 10:14.62 -
56 Bob Duggan   Unattached 8:56.78 13:31.41 7:29.40 10:24.16 -
57 Zach Hilt JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:16.83 12:13.23 10:32.96 10:26.69 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Bleday JR-3 Dartmouth 8:54.77 8:15.15 8:49.81 6:31.17 10
2 Steve Mangan FR-1 Dartmouth 7:53.02 8:23.21 6:42.57 8:08.12 8
3 Brian Masterson SO-2 Dartmouth 6:41.38 8:34.58 10:12.35 7:48.27 6
4 Antoine Gisore JR-3 Franklin Pierce 9:33.69 8:36.83 9:07.84 9:07.84 4
5 Omar Abdi SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:13.65 8:42.31 10:26.78 10:58.11 2
6 Matt Herzig FR-1 Dartmouth 9:09.83 8:43.64 9:56.95 6:37.97 1
7 Nathaniel Adams FR-1 Dartmouth 9:31.50 8:44.31 11:05.88 6:48.97 -
8 Chris Kibler SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9:32.28 8:45.02 10:35.28 11:06.78 -
9 Josef Holt-Andrews Senior Unattached 10:27.60 8:47.39 6:35.55 9:29.59 -
11 Connor Clark FR-1 Dartmouth 10:59.46 8:51.82 11:10.10 7:26.73 -
12 Josh Zolla   Unattached 10:19.13 8:53.73 9:25.76 10:40.48 -
14 Rob Asselstine   Unattached 9:17.75 8:56.29 10:54.28 9:33.83 -
19 Brian Donovan SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:58.36 8:59.06 10:52.27 7:38.20 -
20 Will Callan SR-4 Dartmouth 9:05.18 8:59.78 9:26.77 10:26.15 -
23 Drew Butler   Unattached 8:42.31 9:04.07 7:53.34 7:53.34 -
26 Makopa Rugabirwa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7:15.84 9:04.79 11:31.89 7:04.94 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Joshua Grant   Unattached 8:46.25 11:31.03 8:51.56 6:59.94 10:11.30 -
13 Jordan Hamm   Unattached 6:30.00 8:32.87 8:54.24 8:06.16 8:38.22 -
15 Hayden Patterson SO-2 Keene State 8:29.54 6:47.63 8:56.35 9:17.81 7:35.90 -
16 Nicholas Denari FR-1 Boston College 6:26.58 11:05.77 8:56.91 9:34.50 8:13.96 -
17 Daniel Salas FR-1 Dartmouth 10:40.84 11:13.15 8:58.52 9:41.61 8:31.60 -
18 Christian Kusch SR-4 UMass Lowell 7:37.98 10:51.94 8:58.79 8:15.69 11:40.43 -
21 Matt Klein SO-2 Dartmouth 7:36.52 6:42.17 9:03.47 7:09.35 6:36.74 -
22 Jon Holmes FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:36.27 10:19.96 9:03.82 8:25.76 6:42.43 -
24 Brian McDavitt FR-1 Boston College 8:58.66 7:58.81 9:04.10 9:53.07 6:20.87 -
25 Thomas Paquette   Unattached 7:04.59 8:04.47 9:04.34 10:58.66 6:42.82 -
28 Ryan Brady FR-1 Keene State 7:12.64 10:40.74 9:07.64 7:56.45 7:56.45 -
31 Matthew Tarduno SO-2 Williams 6:31.56 8:27.37 9:11.49 11:29.37 10:17.67 -
32 Kenny Beaudette   Sherbrooke 8:57.09 10:25.69 9:13.70 11:59.81 11:37.67 -
33 Cedric Boisvert   Kalenjins 10:43.69 11:00.33 9:14.90 10:54.79 7:40.57 -
35 Gregory Malloy JR-3 Boston College 10:40.62 7:36.79 9:17.06 6:57.80 7:14.51 -
36 BJ Smith FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:14.83 8:10.58 9:17.47 8:44.03 7:09.26 -
38 Kieran Scannell FR-1 Williams 7:04.52 7:04.52 9:18.58 6:42.18 11:21.47 -
45 Michael Mahoney SR-4 Boston College 11:22.02 8:37.20 9:28.35 10:30.87 6:37.85 -
46 Marcus Schneider   Unattached 7:10.77 8:02.46 9:34.35 8:36.92 8:19.69 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 James Wigglesworth SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:54.52 11:27.23 6:49.07 10:21.78 9:21.79 6:21.80 9:05.42 -
29 Aaron Bellomo   LSC Distance Project 11:55.42 9:04.82 7:31.27 7:31.27 9:21.33 8:26.30 9:10.32 -
30 Quinton Hoey FR-1 Brandeis 10:22.57 9:10.94 9:55.02 11:56.23 9:49.51 11:50.72 9:10.94 -
34 Zachary Ganshirt SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:01.57 8:26.88 6:29.91 9:33.72 11:13.99 7:31.18 9:17.01 -
37 Henry Smithers   Unattached 6:30.32 6:30.32 7:59.53 10:07.78 7:03.77 7:03.77 9:17.59 -
39 Evan Magnussen JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:48.66 9:19.80 9:36.60 7:55.83 8:40.62 9:53.39 9:19.80 -
40 Tom Saksa SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6:44.11 8:02.69 10:28.62 7:40.24 8:53.20 9:32.49 9:21.26 -
41 Robert Bates FR-1 Williams 7:18.14 9:16.10 7:12.52 9:21.71 11:30.91 8:59.25 9:21.71 -
42 Sam Gray Senior Phillips Exeter 8:55.34 10:02.96 10:59.31 9:34.78 7:08.27 9:57.32 9:23.51 -
43 Kenedi Hall Junior Unattached 8:06.81 11:24.92 7:10.20 6:53.22 12:10.21 9:26.05 9:26.05 -
44 Jim Johnson   CMS 7:10.87 10:29.30 11:25.99 9:49.61 8:24.57 7:16.54 9:26.93 -
47 Carson Truesdell FR-1 Boston College 9:50.92 7:18.81 9:27.52 8:52.42 10:08.48 11:01.13 9:45.07 -
48 Michael Vagnini SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7:33.62 10:00.90 7:15.95 11:11.59 7:27.73 11:46.94 9:49.11 -
49 Alexandre Hartl-Meunier   Club d'athletisme Fleur de Lys 11:52.90 12:28.25 10:12.74 8:38.47 7:45.45 8:09.02 9:49.17 -
50 Jose Ramos SR-4 St. John Fisher 9:58.96 12:03.50 10:58.27 11:57.57 7:36.64 10:40.48 9:53.03 -
51 Sam Harbol SO-2 St. John Fisher 12:00.00 12:11.90 10:18.85 8:37.69 8:19.84 10:00.99 9:55.04 -
52 Daniel Cleary FR-1 St. John Fisher 8:02.92 7:33.11 8:38.69 10:31.97 9:56.19 11:49.47 9:56.19 -
53 Kevin Tilton   CMS 10:09.87 11:45.54 9:45.96 7:16.48 11:27.60 12:39.35 9:57.91 -
54 Wesley Hebert JR-3 Worcester State 11:09.90 10:33.69 10:51.79 8:02.81 10:09.55 9:21.27 10:03.51 -
55 Timothy LaRoche   LSC Distance Project 11:40.67 8:36.28 10:45.36 9:13.16 7:53.26 11:34.52 10:14.62 -
56 Bob Duggan   Unattached 7:29.40 13:31.41 11:14.10 8:19.33 9:34.23 11:26.58 10:24.16 -
57 Zach Hilt JR-3 St. John Fisher 12:00.70 10:07.89 13:34.70 11:23.10 9:30.29 12:38.30 10:26.69 -