January 10-12, 2014
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Toyin Augustus-Ikwuakor   Unattached 6.30 9.87 5.70 9.04 9.42 7.59 7.44 -
2 Danielle Barbian JR-3 Harvard 9.85 7.71 7.18 8.70 9.85 7.63 7.56 10
3 Taelour Murphy JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.63 8.54 9.70 8.85 9.08 7.76 9.32 8
4 Ashley Collinsworth JR-3 Harvard 10.10 5.75 9.87 5.99 6.14 7.77 8.63 6
5 Jasmine Bien-Aime JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6.22 8.58 6.38 7.32 6.61 7.87 6.93 4
6 Shatajah Wattely FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.17 6.39 6.47 6.07 6.62 7.88 9.14 2
7 Kaitlin Whitehorn SO-2 Dartmouth 7.80 8.67 5.57 8.75 6.05 7.95 10.18 1
8 Andréanne Frigon   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 6.78 5.74 9.81 7.73 6.70 7.97 5.58 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Barbian JR-3 Harvard 7.73 9.03 8.65 7.65
2 Taelour Murphy JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.73 7.58 7.97 7.73
3 Jasmine Bien-Aime JR-3 So. Conn. St. 9.07 5.51 9.46 7.75
4 Ashley Collinsworth JR-3 Harvard 6.68 6.37 9.24 7.76
5 Shatajah Wattely FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.38 8.63 6.69 7.77
6 Toyin Augustus-Ikwuakor   Unattached 7.47 5.99 9.03 7.78
7 Kaitlin Whitehorn SO-2 Dartmouth 7.21 8.40 7.61 7.92
8 Andréanne Frigon   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 8.17 9.92 5.95 7.93
9 Sylvia Deppen FR-1 Harvard 7.86 5.64 10.09 7.94
10 Crystle Hill FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.24 9.46 8.27 7.95
11 Dacia Samuels SR Unattached 10.27 6.05 7.73 7.96
12 Alexandra Majetich FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.01 9.94 7.45 8.01
13 Megan Malo   St-Laurent Select 6.10 9.55 6.74 8.02
14 Anna Kikut SO-2 Dartmouth 6.85 8.62 6.85 8.05
15 Diamond Jones SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.86 9.99 6.61 8.05
16 Moneque Beckford FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.13 9.78 7.76 8.08
17 Arashana Yanes SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.64 5.75 10.52 8.09
18 Anya Kaufmann SR-4 Tufts 9.65 7.38 10.38 8.11
19 Évelyne Paré   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 7.78 7.21 6.80 8.19
20 Morgan Mastin JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.99 9.37 9.13 8.22
21 Lauren Henry SO-2 Middlebury 8.83 9.24 8.25 8.25
22 Aliyah Alley FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.79 6.45 7.03 8.27
23 Shaniece Cola JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.32 8.24 6.41 8.32
24 Samantha Kroll SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.79 6.27 10.20 8.36
25 Alyssa Jasper JR-3 Worcester State 10.72 8.79 8.21 8.37
26 claudie leclerc   Corsaire Chaparal 9.56 10.14 9.22 8.38
27 Candice Dyce FR-1 Williams 7.76 5.99 9.61 8.43
28 Traci Perry FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.19 6.00 8.28 8.45
29 Jackie Perron-Smith Junior Hotchkiss School 8.39 6.27 9.49 8.47
30 Nicoletta Lattuca JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.60 7.31 6.97 8.49
31 gloriana bopala   Corsaire Chaparal 6.71 7.73 8.41 8.49
32 Chelsea Montello SO-2 Middlebury 9.56 7.34 11.09 8.53
33 Aliya-Marie Melville FR-1 Worcester State 6.67 7.26 6.24 8.54
34 Kimberly Gabriele JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.76 6.95 10.39 8.58
35 Stephanie Walker JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.25 7.77 8.89 8.63
36 Nichole Tillery SO-2 Worcester State 7.15 6.72 7.85 8.72
37 Jayne Boylan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6.91 10.99 11.52 8.86
38 Solana Irvin-Brown Junior Hotchkiss School 10.23 8.63 6.32 8.89
39 Samantha Barron SO-2 Worcester State 7.12 8.27 9.61 8.89
40 Avery Mansfield JR-3 Keene State 7.41 10.53 6.87 8.92
41 Leila Alfaro   Kennebec Valley Elite 7.06 10.63 8.76 8.93
42 Noelle Novakowski SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.09 8.00 10.02 9.19
43 Taylor Tonkinson Senior Unattached 8.56 8.19 7.73 9.20
44 Alexandria Caldwell JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.01 7.77 7.96 9.25
45 Alissa Toscano JR-3 Keene State 6.58 8.89 8.15 9.26
46 Catherine McBride SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.65 9.18 8.61 9.56
47 Madiya Bracamante FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.13 8.73 12.34 10.03
  Mikaela Brown FR-1 St. John Fisher NT NT NT NT
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Toyin Augustus-Ikwuakor   Unattached 8.33 7.78 9.50 9.11 6.31 6.62
9 Sylvia Deppen FR-1 Harvard 6.67 7.94 6.91 6.59 8.10 8.98
12 Alexandra Majetich FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.69 8.01 5.77 6.33 9.78 5.93
20 Morgan Mastin JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.16 8.22 9.70 8.31 6.58 7.73
36 Nichole Tillery SO-2 Worcester State 9.60 8.72 10.73 11.25 6.54 8.81
42 Noelle Novakowski SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.10 9.19 9.38 10.30 7.54 8.37
47 Madiya Bracamante FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.33 10.03 7.63 13.04 12.34 10.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Andréanne Frigon   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 7.93 7.62 7.30 7.14 7.54
14 Anna Kikut SO-2 Dartmouth 8.05 7.49 8.30 8.46 9.83
15 Diamond Jones SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.05 9.91 8.30 6.93 9.58
25 Alyssa Jasper JR-3 Worcester State 8.37 10.55 6.62 8.63 7.79
37 Jayne Boylan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.86 6.47 7.00 8.69 11.26
38 Solana Irvin-Brown Junior Hotchkiss School 8.89 9.43 10.32 7.38 7.56
  Mikaela Brown FR-1 St. John Fisher NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Shatajah Wattely FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.77
7 Kaitlin Whitehorn SO-2 Dartmouth 7.92
18 Anya Kaufmann SR-4 Tufts 8.11
26 claudie leclerc   Corsaire Chaparal 8.38
32 Chelsea Montello SO-2 Middlebury 8.53
40 Avery Mansfield JR-3 Keene State 8.92
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Barbian JR-3 Harvard 7.65
2 Taelour Murphy JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.73
22 Aliyah Alley FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.27
23 Shaniece Cola JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.32
35 Stephanie Walker JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.63
39 Samantha Barron SO-2 Worcester State 8.89
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Moneque Beckford FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.65 8.08
17 Arashana Yanes SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.96 8.09
24 Samantha Kroll SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.03 8.36
30 Nicoletta Lattuca JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.15 8.49
43 Taylor Tonkinson Senior Unattached 6.81 9.20
44 Alexandria Caldwell JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.18 9.25
45 Alissa Toscano JR-3 Keene State 10.38 9.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Crystle Hill FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.95 5.57 8.19 9.70
11 Dacia Samuels SR Unattached 7.96 9.16 5.81 6.69
13 Megan Malo   St-Laurent Select 8.02 5.94 6.18 6.82
28 Traci Perry FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.45 10.40 8.20 10.23
29 Jackie Perron-Smith Junior Hotchkiss School 8.47 11.02 10.00 9.24
33 Aliya-Marie Melville FR-1 Worcester State 8.54 7.78 9.23 10.94
41 Leila Alfaro   Kennebec Valley Elite 8.93 11.17 10.01 11.61
46 Catherine McBride SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.56 9.66 10.62 9.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jasmine Bien-Aime JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5.66 7.52 9.38 7.68 9.92 7.75
4 Ashley Collinsworth JR-3 Harvard 6.76 7.45 8.38 9.55 5.75 7.76
19 Évelyne Paré   Perfmax-Racing de Montréal 7.70 7.29 7.29 9.59 8.93 8.19
21 Lauren Henry SO-2 Middlebury 9.74 8.34 9.82 9.08 9.57 8.25
27 Candice Dyce FR-1 Williams 6.24 8.69 5.99 9.53 8.60 8.43
31 gloriana bopala   Corsaire Chaparal 5.95 7.98 9.26 7.81 10.53 8.49
34 Kimberly Gabriele JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.56 10.81 10.04 7.98 7.64 8.58