February 28-March 1, 2014
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yolanda Ngarambe SR-4 Vermont 4:46.72 4:06.58 5:26.86 10
2 Brianna Castrogivanni SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:50.48 4:44.67 4:53.39 8
3 Rachel Hilliard JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:53.08 3:51.54 3:45.68 6
4 Amy Varsell SR-4 Bentley 4:54.94 5:56.88 5:12.64 5
5 Brianne Mirecki JR-3 Williams 4:55.47 4:08.20 4:05.24 4
6 Ashli Tagoai JR-3 Boston U. 4:55.50 5:51.65 6:03.47 3
7 Elizabeth LaRegina SR-4 Stonehill 4:56.49 4:06.09 4:35.74 2
8 Nikki Long SR-4 Boston U. 4:58.86 3:59.09 4:05.07 1
9 Chelsea Savage SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:59.19 4:29.28 5:47.06 -
10 Jocelyn Hubbard SO-2 Northeastern 4:59.74 3:53.80 5:14.73 -
11 Sarah Keiran FR-1 New Hampshire 5:01.77 6:26.27 3:58.40 -
12 Alison Maxwell JR-3 Middlebury 5:02.35 3:31.65 4:59.33 -
13 Tracy Campbell SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:03.76 4:33.39 5:18.95 -
14 Hannah McCormick SR-4 Holy Cross 5:04.05 4:51.89 3:32.84 -
15 Laura Peterson SR-4 Tufts 5:04.18 4:52.02 5:46.77 -
16 Amber Peirsol SO-2 Vermont 5:04.33 5:46.94 3:33.03 -
17 Georgia Crane SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:05.10 5:35.61 5:17.31 -
18 Amy Dao SR-4 Amherst 5:05.32 5:23.64 5:41.96 -
19 Brianna Venturo JR-3 Stonehill 5:07.24 5:50.26 4:18.09 -
20 Christina Faust SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:08.59 5:17.85 3:48.36 -
21 Abigail Mitchell JR-3 Holy Cross 5:08.66 5:58.05 5:30.27 -
22 Heidi Peterson SO-2 Vermont 5:08.87 5:18.14 4:13.28 -
23 Jaclyn Solimine FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:09.12 4:22.76 5:06.03 -
24 Rachel Wilkinson SR-4 Maine 5:09.31 5:49.52 5:52.62 -
25 Molly McMahon SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:09.88 5:47.07 5:31.58 -
26 Priyanka Fouda SO-2 Wellesley 5:10.48 6:15.68 6:15.68 -
27 Deirdre Martyn FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:11.50 4:21.66 5:45.77 -
28 Julie Richer FR-1 Vermont 5:16.47 6:51.42 5:10.14 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Georgia Crane SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:05.10 4:59.00 5:05.10 -
19 Brianna Venturo JR-3 Stonehill 5:07.24 5:50.26 6:27.13 -
20 Christina Faust SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:08.59 5:54.88 4:31.56 -
22 Heidi Peterson SO-2 Vermont 5:08.87 5:42.85 6:41.54 -
23 Jaclyn Solimine FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:09.12 6:20.22 3:54.94 -
24 Rachel Wilkinson SR-4 Maine 5:09.31 5:09.31 4:26.01 -
25 Molly McMahon SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:09.88 4:20.30 4:41.99 -
26 Priyanka Fouda SO-2 Wellesley 5:10.48 4:14.60 3:55.97 -
27 Deirdre Martyn FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:11.50 4:15.43 4:24.78 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Chelsea Savage SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:59.19 6:28.95 4:02.35 3:50.38 -
11 Sarah Keiran FR-1 New Hampshire 5:01.77 5:13.84 4:55.74 5:13.84 -
12 Alison Maxwell JR-3 Middlebury 5:02.35 4:13.98 4:17.00 6:27.01 -
13 Tracy Campbell SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:03.76 5:25.03 6:25.78 5:46.29 -
14 Hannah McCormick SR-4 Holy Cross 5:04.05 5:04.05 5:04.05 6:07.90 -
15 Laura Peterson SR-4 Tufts 5:04.18 4:18.56 6:32.40 3:54.22 -
16 Amber Peirsol SO-2 Vermont 5:04.33 4:09.55 3:42.16 5:46.94 -
18 Amy Dao SR-4 Amherst 5:05.32 5:51.12 6:06.39 6:00.28 -
21 Abigail Mitchell JR-3 Holy Cross 5:08.66 4:10.02 4:37.80 5:02.49 -
28 Julie Richer FR-1 Vermont 5:16.47 6:10.27 4:47.99 4:41.66 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yolanda Ngarambe SR-4 Vermont 4:23.79 4:40.99 4:46.72 6:04.14 6:09.87 10
2 Brianna Castrogivanni SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:50.48 3:26.24 4:50.48 3:29.15 3:37.86 8
3 Rachel Hilliard JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:41.36 4:56.01 4:53.08 6:12.22 4:47.22 6
4 Amy Varsell SR-4 Bentley 3:26.46 5:30.34 4:54.94 4:13.65 4:46.10 5
5 Brianne Mirecki JR-3 Williams 4:58.43 3:29.79 4:55.47 3:29.79 3:32.74 4
6 Ashli Tagoai JR-3 Boston U. 5:19.14 5:42.78 4:55.50 5:22.10 3:32.76 3
7 Elizabeth LaRegina SR-4 Stonehill 3:30.51 5:49.86 4:56.49 3:51.27 3:33.48 2
8 Nikki Long SR-4 Boston U. 4:46.91 4:46.91 4:58.86 3:59.09 6:19.56 1
10 Jocelyn Hubbard SO-2 Northeastern 4:14.78 4:20.78 4:59.74 6:20.67 4:17.78 -