February 28-March 1, 2014
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yolanda Ngarambe SR-4 Vermont 4:58.19 3:57.98 3:40.78 4:15.18 4:46.72 10
2 Brianna Castrogivanni SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:14.72 5:48.58 3:52.39 5:10.82 4:50.48 8
3 Rachel Hilliard JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:41.36 4:03.26 4:20.85 6:00.49 4:53.08 6
4 Amy Varsell SR-4 Bentley 5:21.49 4:07.75 5:00.84 5:45.08 4:54.94 5
5 Brianne Mirecki JR-3 Williams 4:22.97 6:24.12 6:18.21 4:08.20 4:55.47 4
6 Ashli Tagoai JR-3 Boston U. 5:16.19 3:29.81 4:37.77 5:13.23 4:55.50 3
7 Elizabeth LaRegina SR-4 Stonehill 4:50.56 4:44.63 4:14.99 4:53.53 4:56.49 2
8 Nikki Long SR-4 Boston U. 4:14.04 4:08.06 4:55.88 5:52.66 4:58.86 1
9 Chelsea Savage SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:32.10 5:29.11 6:25.96 4:59.19 4:59.19 -
10 Jocelyn Hubbard SO-2 Northeastern 5:59.69 6:14.68 4:17.78 6:05.69 4:59.74 -
11 Sarah Keiran FR-1 New Hampshire 4:25.56 5:13.84 4:10.47 6:32.31 5:01.77 -
12 Alison Maxwell JR-3 Middlebury 6:30.04 6:05.85 6:17.94 3:52.81 5:02.35 -
13 Tracy Campbell SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:42.50 4:09.09 4:18.20 4:18.20 5:03.76 -
14 Hannah McCormick SR-4 Holy Cross 4:27.57 4:39.73 5:01.01 5:49.66 5:04.05 -
15 Laura Peterson SR-4 Tufts 5:37.64 4:00.31 5:13.31 6:35.44 5:04.18 -
16 Amber Peirsol SO-2 Vermont 3:54.34 5:46.94 4:49.12 3:42.16 5:04.33 -
17 Georgia Crane SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:24.43 5:47.82 6:24.43 5:23.41 5:05.10 -
18 Amy Dao SR-4 Amherst 4:28.69 5:57.23 4:40.90 4:56.16 5:05.32 -
19 Brianna Venturo JR-3 Stonehill 4:21.16 6:20.98 4:24.23 3:47.36 5:07.24 -
20 Christina Faust SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:22.66 6:01.05 4:50.08 5:33.28 5:08.59 -
21 Abigail Mitchell JR-3 Holy Cross 4:25.45 5:36.44 4:59.40 4:13.11 5:08.66 -
22 Heidi Peterson SO-2 Vermont 6:04.47 4:47.25 3:42.39 5:18.14 5:08.87 -
23 Jaclyn Solimine FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:32.03 5:43.13 6:29.50 6:20.22 5:09.12 -
24 Rachel Wilkinson SR-4 Maine 4:10.55 3:58.17 6:04.99 5:24.78 5:09.31 -
25 Molly McMahon SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:34.67 4:20.30 4:29.60 4:35.80 5:09.88 -
26 Priyanka Fouda SO-2 Wellesley 3:52.86 4:48.75 4:36.33 6:15.68 5:10.48 -
27 Deirdre Martyn FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:55.93 4:24.78 5:58.23 4:27.89 5:11.50 -
28 Julie Richer FR-1 Vermont 4:32.17 3:57.36 5:29.13 5:35.46 5:16.47 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Georgia Crane SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:42.73 5:05.10 4:22.39 3:45.78 -
19 Brianna Venturo JR-3 Stonehill 4:24.23 5:07.24 5:10.32 6:02.55 -
20 Christina Faust SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:25.74 5:08.59 4:06.88 6:22.66 -
22 Heidi Peterson SO-2 Vermont 5:49.03 5:08.87 5:15.05 6:01.38 -
23 Jaclyn Solimine FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:28.94 5:09.12 5:58.58 4:13.48 -
24 Rachel Wilkinson SR-4 Maine 5:18.59 5:09.31 5:30.97 5:12.41 -
25 Molly McMahon SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:01.71 5:09.88 4:29.60 3:46.22 -
26 Priyanka Fouda SO-2 Wellesley 3:43.55 5:10.48 5:19.80 4:27.02 -
27 Deirdre Martyn FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:43.47 5:11.50 4:40.35 5:05.27 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Chelsea Savage SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:26.12 4:32.27 4:59.19 5:02.19 4:29.28 5:17.15 -
11 Sarah Keiran FR-1 New Hampshire 4:19.53 5:56.09 5:01.77 3:34.26 4:40.65 4:22.54 -
12 Alison Maxwell JR-3 Middlebury 4:32.12 5:38.64 5:02.35 5:20.50 5:08.40 4:17.00 -
13 Tracy Campbell SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:59.97 3:53.90 5:03.76 6:16.67 4:30.35 4:39.46 -
14 Hannah McCormick SR-4 Holy Cross 5:04.05 6:29.19 5:04.05 5:40.54 5:46.62 4:18.45 -
15 Laura Peterson SR-4 Tufts 6:20.23 4:58.10 5:04.18 5:01.14 5:49.81 6:20.23 -
16 Amber Peirsol SO-2 Vermont 5:25.64 4:06.51 5:04.33 5:56.07 6:32.59 5:49.98 -
18 Amy Dao SR-4 Amherst 3:39.83 3:48.99 5:05.32 5:35.86 6:15.55 4:34.79 -
21 Abigail Mitchell JR-3 Holy Cross 4:25.45 3:54.59 5:08.66 4:22.37 5:02.49 4:03.85 -
28 Julie Richer FR-1 Vermont 6:51.42 4:29.00 5:16.47 4:13.18 4:32.17 5:54.45 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yolanda Ngarambe SR-4 Vermont 5:41.20 4:40.99 4:46.72 5:09.66 4:06.58 3:35.04 5:24.00 10
2 Brianna Castrogivanni SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:59.20 4:50.48 4:50.48 3:32.05 4:41.77 6:11.82 5:39.87 8
3 Rachel Hilliard JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:06.19 6:03.42 4:53.08 4:09.12 3:54.47 5:57.56 3:25.16 6
4 Amy Varsell SR-4 Bentley 6:20.48 5:06.74 4:54.94 4:46.10 5:48.03 6:20.48 3:44.16 5
5 Brianne Mirecki JR-3 Williams 5:45.70 4:05.24 4:55.47 5:39.79 5:54.57 4:43.66 4:05.24 4
6 Ashli Tagoai JR-3 Boston U. 6:24.15 4:34.82 4:55.50 6:09.38 4:46.64 5:10.28 3:26.85 3
7 Elizabeth LaRegina SR-4 Stonehill 5:20.21 3:30.51 4:56.49 4:00.16 5:58.76 5:52.83 4:47.60 2
8 Nikki Long SR-4 Boston U. 4:11.05 6:19.56 4:58.86 3:56.10 4:52.89 4:37.94 5:07.83 1
10 Jocelyn Hubbard SO-2 Northeastern 5:23.72 3:50.80 4:59.74 5:17.73 5:05.74 5:53.70 5:38.71 -