February 1, 2014
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Day SR-4 Utica 6:43.41 5:00.95 4:00.12 6:01.78 5:52.18 5:20.16 6:56.21 10
2 Gabrielle Lebihan SO-2 Nazareth 4:20.33 5:40.68 6:25.67 4:10.69 4:42.83 5:21.39 5:27.82 8
3 Emily Smith JR-3 Ithaca 5:09.25 5:57.57 6:39.45 4:40.26 5:51.13 5:22.13 4:56.36 6
4 Anna Fay SO-2 Ithaca 6:35.15 5:39.64 6:12.29 6:35.15 6:38.42 5:26.57 6:58.01 4
5 Leah Williams SR-4 Houghton 7:04.61 4:04.97 4:21.30 4:40.90 5:56.02 5:26.62 5:10.29 2
6 Ashley Princiotta SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:21.78 6:34.95 6:48.11 4:20.01 5:22.54 5:29.12 4:29.88 1
7 Sarah Coon SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:18.62 4:08.19 4:18.25 4:35.02 6:25.69 5:35.38 5:35.38 -
8 Jaime Lisack SO-2 Ithaca 6:37.90 7:05.58 4:50.64 4:22.96 6:58.66 5:46.00 5:49.46 -
9 Emily Krakowski SO-2 Ithaca 5:16.34 4:44.70 4:51.73 5:02.28 6:09.06 5:51.48 6:54.75 -
10 Opal Jessica Bogdan SO-2 Ithaca 6:11.50 4:37.73 6:47.57 6:51.18 7:27.25 6:00.68 5:49.86 -
11 Whitney Farrand FR-1 Houghton 6:24.03 5:58.67 6:38.52 6:53.01 5:18.82 6:02.29 4:24.48 -
12 Sarah Harrington SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:29.76 5:40.76 5:48.08 6:06.40 4:45.80 6:06.40 4:49.46 -
13 Devon Donatello SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:44.97 6:35.02 8:30.23 7:28.51 5:37.41 6:51.47 5:37.41 -
14 Cayleigh Pracht FR-1 Houghton 7:40.25 7:31.96 7:36.11 6:00.74 7:44.40 6:54.64 5:06.84 -
15 Katrina Reylea SO-2 Houghton 6:43.81 5:39.37 8:35.50 5:39.37 8:22.61 7:09.58 8:05.43 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jaime Lisack SO-2 Ithaca 6:10.22 6:20.60 5:46.00 4:26.42 7:26.34 4:22.96 -
10 Opal Jessica Bogdan SO-2 Ithaca 6:36.75 5:42.65 6:00.68 6:11.50 5:53.47 6:40.36 -
11 Whitney Farrand FR-1 Houghton 5:22.44 6:05.92 6:02.29 5:36.93 6:20.41 6:05.92 -
12 Sarah Harrington SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:18.77 5:59.08 6:06.40 6:43.04 4:23.81 6:02.74 -
13 Devon Donatello SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:56.26 6:22.67 6:51.47 8:17.88 6:47.36 8:01.42 -
14 Cayleigh Pracht FR-1 Houghton 6:54.64 7:44.40 6:54.64 5:56.59 6:38.06 5:27.57 -
15 Katrina Reylea SO-2 Houghton 8:56.98 6:35.22 7:09.58 7:09.58 7:26.77 5:52.26 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Day SR-4 Utica 5:20.16 6:11.39 5:39.37 4:16.13 4:09.73 6:30.60 4:28.94 10
2 Gabrielle Lebihan SO-2 Nazareth 5:21.39 5:11.75 6:32.10 5:40.68 3:54.62 5:34.25 4:58.90 8
3 Emily Smith JR-3 Ithaca 5:22.13 6:49.11 5:47.90 4:43.48 5:51.13 6:33.00 4:24.15 6
4 Anna Fay SO-2 Ithaca 5:26.57 4:40.85 6:54.75 4:21.26 5:36.37 6:38.42 6:41.69 4
5 Leah Williams SR-4 Houghton 5:26.62 4:04.97 5:07.03 3:58.44 5:56.02 4:01.70 5:00.49 2
6 Ashley Princiotta SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:29.12 5:39.00 4:23.30 7:07.86 6:08.62 5:39.00 6:41.53 1
7 Sarah Coon SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:35.38 5:15.26 5:58.86 6:45.81 4:51.78 6:39.11 6:35.75 -
9 Emily Krakowski SO-2 Ithaca 5:51.48 6:05.54 4:23.61 6:09.06 6:12.57 6:40.69 5:23.37 -