February 14-15, 2014
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Spencer JR-3 Texas 49.19 52.33 45.53
2 Courtney Okolo SO-2 Texas 1:04.10 52.54 1:04.63
3 Jordan Lavender JR-3 Virginia 58.90 52.59 39.97
4 Chrishuna Williams JR-3 Arkansas 58.78 52.95 52.42
5 Chrisann Gordon FR-1 South Plains 49.96 53.14 38.80
6 Briana Nelson SR-4 Texas 55.28 53.15 56.34
7 CoCo Ndipagbor JR-3 USC 40.44 53.20 1:00.65
8 Kendall Baisden FR-1 Texas 53.23 53.23 48.44
9 Brittany Wallace SR-4 Houston 50.59 53.25 57.51
9 Diamond Dixon SR-4 Kansas 57.51 53.25 38.34
11 Kadecia Baird FR-1 Nebraska 1:00.81 53.34 53.34
12 Christen Rivers JR-3 Texas Tech 58.21 53.40 53.94
13 Montenae Roye-Speight JR-3 Texas Tech 55.56 53.42 39.53
14 Danielle Dowie SR-4 Texas 51.34 53.47 39.04
15 Felecia Majors FR-1 Tennessee 46.89 53.89 51.20
16 Raena Rhone JR-3 Baylor 49.64 53.95 59.89
17 Daina Harper FR-1 Arkansas 53.55 54.09 1:00.58
18 Montayla Holder SO-2 Iowa 39.85 54.58 39.30
19 Afia Charles SR-4 UCF 1:09.90 54.61 1:00.62
20 Vanessa Jones JR-3 USC 1:06.12 54.64 53.55
21 Domonique Williams FR-1 South Plains 1:11.05 54.65 57.39
22 Chantal Duncan JR-3 Nebraska 53.04 54.68 47.03
23 Audrey Jean-Baptiste SR-4 Tulsa 46.09 54.87 49.39
24 Morganne Phillips SO-2 Kentucky 40.76 55.08 51.78
25 Nia Dorner FR-1 Texas 54.05 55.15 54.05
26 Elexis Guster FR-1 Iowa 38.69 55.27 59.14
27 Mara Weekes SR-4 Nebraska 47.03 55.33 53.67
28 Terracia Moody SR-4 Houston 1:06.07 55.52 41.64
29 Whitney Adams FR-1 Kansas 1:04.01 55.66 45.09
30 Destiny Carter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:07.43 55.72 1:12.44
31 Amoy Blake SR-4 Texas Tech 40.69 55.74 1:12.47
32 Alyssa Nichols SR-4 Baylor 1:10.27 55.77 1:03.58
33 Alexis Hernandez FR-1 Iowa 50.88 55.91 45.29
34 Felicia Brown SO-2 Tennessee 44.18 55.92 40.27
35 Cameron Pettigrew FR-1 USC 39.71 55.93 1:09.92
36 Faith Washington SO-2 Vanderbilt 1:11.04 55.93 1:03.76
37 Jaide Stepter SO-2 USC 41.41 55.96 40.85
38 Asia Thomas JR-3 Illinois 1:06.13 56.04 51.56
39 Aldresha Bailey SR-4 Louisiana Tech 47.73 56.15 53.91
40 Ocian Archer JR-3 Miss State 55.68 56.24 45.00
41 Chimere Ezumah FR-1 Virginia 1:04.15 56.27 1:00.21
42 Alex Gholston FR-1 Alabama 1:06.45 56.31 1:13.21
43 Amalie Iuel FR-1 USC 40.62 56.41 54.72
44 Sandy Jean-Claude JR-3 UCF 57.00 56.43 1:06.59
45 Michelle Nwachukwu SR-4 Baylor 46.85 56.44 42.90
46 Tiffany Tarver SO-2 Texas Tech 1:04.92 56.45 1:06.05
47 Alexandria Peters FR-1 TCU 54.78 56.47 1:11.72
48 Sarah Chandler JR-3 Florida State 55.96 56.52 1:13.48
49 Brianna Swinton FR-1 Arkansas 1:01.07 56.54 41.28
50 Kianna Carter SO-2 Iowa Central CC 54.31 56.57 59.40
51 Adelaide Nkrumah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 47.18 56.84 45.48
52 Travia Jones FR-1 LSU 1:11.17 56.93 44.98
53 Sophie Roth SR-4 Wisconsin 55.84 56.98 41.03
54 Taneka Henderson SR-4 Louisiana Tech 49.10 57.09 46.25
55 Adriana Newell FR-1 Kansas 48.56 57.13 1:07.42
56 Mandy Nolan SO-2 Houston 1:12.14 57.25 41.80
57 Erin Edmond JR-3 Vanderbilt 1:09.86 57.26 42.95
58 Nefertari Hall JR-3 TCU 40.74 57.38 1:14.60
59 Cassie Divin FR-1 Louisiana Tech 45.97 57.46 1:06.08
60 Shani Chandler SR-4 Alabama 54.61 57.48 1:06.68
61 Mayorca Young SO-2 Houston 45.47 57.55 47.19
62 Marsha Ariol SR-4 Florida State 53.63 57.66 1:04.01
63 Shanicka Newell SO-2 South Plains 40.96 57.69 57.12
64 Danielle Hill SR-4 Auburn 45.03 57.73 1:02.35
65 Roos-Sanne Claassen FR-1 Tulsa 1:08.71 57.74 1:02.94
66 Gabriela Cumberbatch SO-2 Auburn 53.74 57.78 40.45
67 Chrissa Harris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 54.91 57.80 46.24
68 Julia Petree JR-3 Tennessee 59.66 57.92 53.87
69 Sydney Wells FR-1 Missouri 1:04.89 57.93 1:10.10
70 Kelli Hardnett SO-2 Houston 1:02.01 57.95 56.80
71 Diamond Every JR-3 Louisiana Tech 1:09.07 58.04 59.20
72 Calesia Henson SR-4 Baylor 59.95 58.20 48.89
73 Shaquan Burris FR-1 South Plains 56.39 59.98 52.19
  Brenna Detra FR-1 Wisconsin NT NT NT
  Yakirah Washington FR-1 Arkansas Baptist NT NT NT
  Ashley Liverpool SR-4 USC NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Spencer JR-3 Texas 40.30 1:02.28 52.33
3 Jordan Lavender JR-3 Virginia 1:00.48 54.70 52.59
6 Briana Nelson SR-4 Texas 1:03.78 41.46 53.15
  Ashley Liverpool SR-4 USC NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Courtney Okolo SO-2 Texas 1:07.26 52.54 57.80 52.54
4 Chrishuna Williams JR-3 Arkansas 47.13 49.25 39.19 52.95
9 Brittany Wallace SR-4 Houston 41.01 1:09.23 55.92 53.25
67 Chrissa Harris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:13.99 1:09.36 1:15.14 57.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Chrisann Gordon FR-1 South Plains 1:07.49 38.26 46.77 57.40 53.14
14 Danielle Dowie SR-4 Texas 47.59 55.61 57.22 39.04 53.47
20 Vanessa Jones JR-3 USC 38.80 1:08.30 54.10 55.74 54.64
34 Felicia Brown SO-2 Tennessee 42.50 1:02.08 1:06.55 39.71 55.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 CoCo Ndipagbor JR-3 USC 53.20 1:07.57 40.44
12 Christen Rivers JR-3 Texas Tech 53.40 46.46 55.01
16 Raena Rhone JR-3 Baylor 53.95 44.24 1:07.44
19 Afia Charles SR-4 UCF 54.61 1:04.99 56.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kendall Baisden FR-1 Texas 37.26 44.72 52.70 38.86 1:01.75 53.77 53.23
11 Kadecia Baird FR-1 Nebraska 58.14 59.74 41.08 55.48 41.61 44.28 53.34
13 Montenae Roye-Speight JR-3 Texas Tech 56.10 48.62 1:03.57 47.01 56.63 57.16 53.42
24 Morganne Phillips SO-2 Kentucky 54.53 43.52 1:07.75 53.43 1:00.59 1:06.65 55.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Diamond Dixon SR-4 Kansas 53.25 45.80
15 Felecia Majors FR-1 Tennessee 53.89 1:02.52
17 Daina Harper FR-1 Arkansas 54.09 37.87
23 Audrey Jean-Baptiste SR-4 Tulsa 54.87 1:00.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Domonique Williams FR-1 South Plains 48.10 55.20 1:07.77 54.65 47.00 54.65
25 Nia Dorner FR-1 Texas 57.36 41.92 40.82 53.50 43.57 55.15
26 Elexis Guster FR-1 Iowa 1:04.12 1:07.99 48.64 53.06 49.19 55.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Montayla Holder SO-2 Iowa 54.58
31 Amoy Blake SR-4 Texas Tech 55.74
42 Alex Gholston FR-1 Alabama 56.31
53 Sophie Roth SR-4 Wisconsin 56.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Terracia Moody SR-4 Houston 55.52 43.31
33 Alexis Hernandez FR-1 Iowa 55.91 1:00.39
39 Aldresha Bailey SR-4 Louisiana Tech 56.15 46.61
41 Chimere Ezumah FR-1 Virginia 56.27 42.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Chantal Duncan JR-3 Nebraska 54.68
37 Jaide Stepter SO-2 USC 55.96
44 Sandy Jean-Claude JR-3 UCF 56.43
45 Michelle Nwachukwu SR-4 Baylor 56.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Mara Weekes SR-4 Nebraska 47.59 55.33
38 Asia Thomas JR-3 Illinois 1:06.69 56.04
46 Tiffany Tarver SO-2 Texas Tech 42.91 56.45
54 Taneka Henderson SR-4 Louisiana Tech 58.81 57.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Whitney Adams FR-1 Kansas 50.65 55.66 40.08
36 Faith Washington SO-2 Vanderbilt 58.73 55.93 48.10
49 Brianna Swinton FR-1 Arkansas 58.81 56.54 1:09.55
69 Sydney Wells FR-1 Missouri 55.62 57.93 59.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Ocian Archer JR-3 Miss State 39.93 56.24 56.81 1:09.74 51.74 51.18 50.06
47 Alexandria Peters FR-1 TCU 42.92 56.47 47.44 1:10.03 55.91 54.78 1:00.99
48 Sarah Chandler JR-3 Florida State 42.96 56.52 52.00 1:07.83 41.83 1:11.22 46.35
58 Nefertari Hall JR-3 TCU 1:04.27 57.38 1:05.99 48.78 56.81 1:09.43 1:03.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Kianna Carter SO-2 Iowa Central CC 56.57
61 Mayorca Young SO-2 Houston 57.55
65 Roos-Sanne Claassen FR-1 Tulsa 57.74
68 Julia Petree JR-3 Tennessee 57.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Destiny Carter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 41.79 1:10.77 59.07 1:07.43 55.72
32 Alyssa Nichols SR-4 Baylor 1:05.25 40.72 49.64 47.41 55.77
55 Adriana Newell FR-1 Kansas 1:11.99 1:02.85 51.42 50.28 57.13
62 Marsha Ariol SR-4 Florida State 50.17 1:12.66 57.09 1:10.35 57.66
64 Danielle Hill SR-4 Auburn 1:05.24 1:06.97 1:06.97 1:14.48 57.73
Women's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Erin Edmond JR-3 Vanderbilt 1:14.44 57.26 55.55 1:00.13
63 Shanicka Newell SO-2 South Plains 1:10.96 57.69 1:00.00 1:04.62
70 Kelli Hardnett SO-2 Houston 1:10.12 57.95 1:06.65 55.06
72 Calesia Henson SR-4 Baylor 48.31 58.20 42.49 1:05.19
73 Shaquan Burris FR-1 South Plains 53.99 59.98 1:08.38 1:03.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Amalie Iuel FR-1 USC 55.85 44.00 56.41 40.06 54.16
59 Cassie Divin FR-1 Louisiana Tech 45.97 1:10.11 57.46 1:04.36 44.25
66 Gabriela Cumberbatch SO-2 Auburn 1:02.98 57.21 57.78 57.78 43.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Mandy Nolan SO-2 Houston 46.95 52.67 57.25 1:08.70 1:03.55 53.25 55.54
60 Shani Chandler SR-4 Alabama 57.48 52.89 57.48 1:03.23 1:03.23 1:01.51 56.33
71 Diamond Every JR-3 Louisiana Tech 56.88 51.08 58.04 56.30 42.95 58.62 1:02.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Cameron Pettigrew FR-1 USC 43.07 42.51 55.93 1:07.12
51 Adelaide Nkrumah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 50.59 44.34 56.84 59.12
52 Travia Jones FR-1 LSU 1:03.20 1:10.60 56.93 1:03.77
  Yakirah Washington FR-1 Arkansas Baptist NT NT NT NT
  Brenna Detra FR-1 Wisconsin NT NT NT NT