January 31-February 1, 2014
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sara Sutherland SR-4 Texas 7:58.97 11:22.67 8:21.00 6:41.90 9:10.54 11:28.18 7:58.97 10
2 Marielle Hall SR-4 Texas 8:48.47 10:13.70 10:13.70 11:38.94 9:28.24 9:28.24 8:48.47 8
3 Hillary Montgomery JR-3 Texas A&M 8:37.70 8:37.70 9:06.15 7:12.37 9:28.90 7:00.99 7:00.99 6
4 Grace Fletcher JR-3 Texas A&M 10:43.82 12:20.68 10:21.03 11:29.40 9:29.75 8:21.38 10:32.43 5
5 Kristine Helle FR-1 Oklahoma State 9:49.17 8:06.21 7:09.01 9:03.41 9:32.01 10:17.77 11:49.30 4
6 Kaitlin Flattmann SO-2 Arkansas 8:17.33 12:20.22 7:13.72 7:48.42 9:38.29 8:11.55 7:48.42 3
7 Olivia Mickle SR-4 Texas 9:41.23 9:00.55 12:29.79 11:02.61 9:41.23 12:00.73 12:35.60 2
8 Emily Dunn JR-3 Tulsa 8:06.43 12:06.71 11:13.96 8:18.15 9:46.05 10:03.64 8:18.15 1
9 Samantha Mohler FR-1 Arkansas 8:01.54 9:06.14 8:13.29 10:04.86 9:47.24 7:08.69 9:06.14 -
10 Karis Jochen FR-1 Texas A&M 6:51.09 7:43.95 9:17.91 8:07.44 9:47.27 12:19.96 11:32.98 -
11 Natasha Cockram JR-3 Tulsa 7:38.09 10:22.53 9:00.31 12:19.99 9:47.29 9:12.06 12:31.74 -
12 Brittany Marches JR-3 Texas 7:26.77 9:53.73 7:38.53 8:49.07 9:47.85 11:16.03 6:51.50 -
13 Amanda Jenkins SR-4 Texas A&M 10:18.08 10:59.28 9:36.87 12:39.35 9:48.64 10:59.28 8:43.89 -
14 Megan Siebert JR-3 Texas 7:05.48 11:19.59 9:50.94 10:14.58 9:50.94 12:12.77 11:31.40 -
15 Connor Ward JR-3 Texas 12:37.38 11:50.04 11:20.46 7:00.11 9:51.70 12:13.71 7:29.70 -
16 Gintare Zenkeviciute FR-1 Oklahoma State 10:24.27 7:49.69 7:43.75 11:11.83 9:54.54 8:31.31 8:43.20 -
17 Elena Ariaza FR-1 Oklahoma 8:16.23 7:04.48 10:03.84 12:15.37 9:57.86 9:21.99 11:27.54 -
18 Janelle Martinez SO-2 Oklahoma State 9:41.05 9:29.07 12:40.76 7:23.28 9:59.02 9:05.11 11:34.87 -
19 Emily Helms FR-1 Oklahoma State 7:26.22 12:21.69 12:45.81 12:51.84 10:03.00 10:39.18 9:02.70 -
20 Natalie Baker FR-1 Oklahoma State 9:28.97 10:17.39 10:47.65 8:34.49 10:05.28 11:11.86 12:24.50 -
21 Clara Langley FR-1 Tulsa 10:30.80 7:16.71 11:31.45 10:00.47 10:06.53 7:16.71 10:48.99 -
22 Alaina Perez JR-3 Texas 9:07.36 7:23.97 8:18.70 10:56.83 10:08.17 10:02.09 7:05.72 -
23 Kaleigh Ervin FR-1 Texas 11:45.20 13:18.81 9:27.91 9:46.63 10:24.07 8:25.50 12:53.85 -
24 Logan Bishop FR-1 Arkansas 10:50.02 10:24.77 10:37.39 11:21.57 10:31.08 8:43.80 7:47.00 -
  Josie Wilcox SR-4 Tulsa NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Samantha Osterholm FR-1 Arkansas NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sara Sutherland SR-4 Texas 9:10.54 10
2 Marielle Hall SR-4 Texas 9:28.24 8
3 Hillary Montgomery JR-3 Texas A&M 9:28.90 6
4 Grace Fletcher JR-3 Texas A&M 9:29.75 5
5 Kristine Helle FR-1 Oklahoma State 9:32.01 4
6 Kaitlin Flattmann SO-2 Arkansas 9:38.29 3
7 Olivia Mickle SR-4 Texas 9:41.23 2
11 Natasha Cockram JR-3 Tulsa 9:47.29 -
13 Amanda Jenkins SR-4 Texas A&M 9:48.64 -
14 Megan Siebert JR-3 Texas 9:50.94 -
16 Gintare Zenkeviciute FR-1 Oklahoma State 9:54.54 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Emily Dunn JR-3 Tulsa 8:53.31 9:46.05 1
9 Samantha Mohler FR-1 Arkansas 8:36.78 9:47.24 -
10 Karis Jochen FR-1 Texas A&M 9:17.91 9:47.27 -
12 Brittany Marches JR-3 Texas 12:20.70 9:47.85 -
15 Connor Ward JR-3 Texas 9:51.70 9:51.70 -
17 Elena Ariaza FR-1 Oklahoma 8:34.16 9:57.86 -
18 Janelle Martinez SO-2 Oklahoma State 7:17.29 9:59.02 -
19 Emily Helms FR-1 Oklahoma State 11:27.42 10:03.00 -
20 Natalie Baker FR-1 Oklahoma State 9:35.02 10:05.28 -
21 Clara Langley FR-1 Tulsa 13:02.43 10:06.53 -
22 Alaina Perez JR-3 Texas 9:43.85 10:08.17 -
23 Kaleigh Ervin FR-1 Texas 10:17.83 10:24.07 -
24 Logan Bishop FR-1 Arkansas 10:12.15 10:31.08 -
  Josie Wilcox SR-4 Tulsa NT NT -
  Samantha Osterholm FR-1 Arkansas NT NT -