February 21, 2014
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Jenkins SO-2 John Carroll 7.56 10
2 Margaret Miller JR-3 Oberlin 7.64 8
3 Alyssa Biedron FR-1 John Carroll 7.95 6
4 Ashley Wakut SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.95 5
5 Gavriella Pora SR-4 Case Western 7.97 4
6 Ashley Coggins SO-2 Case Western 8.08 3
7 Kelsie Leary SO-2 Case Western 8.08 2
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Jenkins SO-2 John Carroll 6.13 8.85 7.56 8.47 6.35 10
2 Margaret Miller JR-3 Oberlin 8.94 5.89 7.64 6.73 6.50 8
3 Alyssa Biedron FR-1 John Carroll 6.21 6.28 7.95 9.23 5.97 6
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ashley Wakut SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5.65 7.95 7.16 5
5 Gavriella Pora SR-4 Case Western 7.02 7.97 7.66 4
6 Ashley Coggins SO-2 Case Western 8.08 8.08 8.57 3
7 Kelsie Leary SO-2 Case Western 9.70 8.08 9.46 2

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Jenkins SO-2 John Carroll 7.55 9.44 7.55
2 Katie Richter FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.65 6.43 7.96
3 Margaret Miller JR-3 Oberlin 7.61 5.48 5.56
4 Alyssa Biedron FR-1 John Carroll 7.95 5.81 9.39
5 Kelsie Leary SO-2 Case Western 7.96 6.77 9.64
6 Ashley Wakut SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.97 9.25 5.90
7 Gavriella Pora SR-4 Case Western 8.08 6.06 7.44
8 Ashley Coggins SO-2 Case Western 8.09 8.26 6.96
9 Sallaymatu Kallon FR-1 Oberlin 8.09 7.12 10.52
10 Shanelle Mosley SR-4 John Carroll 8.10 5.75 6.08
11 Zaida Smith FR-1 John Carroll 8.44 10.13 8.95
12 Lyndsey Armstrong FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.49 9.77 10.11
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Jenkins SO-2 John Carroll 7.71 9.44 5.36 7.55
3 Margaret Miller JR-3 Oberlin 8.07 5.41 6.62 7.61
7 Gavriella Pora SR-4 Case Western 8.00 9.62 9.38 8.08
10 Shanelle Mosley SR-4 John Carroll 9.89 8.43 7.13 8.10
11 Zaida Smith FR-1 John Carroll 7.43 8.95 6.25 8.44
12 Lyndsey Armstrong FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.85 7.65 10.11 8.49
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Katie Richter FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6.51 7.81 7.65 5.74
4 Alyssa Biedron FR-1 John Carroll 7.00 5.73 7.95 8.99
5 Kelsie Leary SO-2 Case Western 10.19 9.72 7.96 5.66
6 Ashley Wakut SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9.89 9.33 7.97 8.61
8 Ashley Coggins SO-2 Case Western 6.64 8.09 8.09 8.74
9 Sallaymatu Kallon FR-1 Oberlin 9.31 9.87 8.09 9.55

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Parish JR-3 Oberlin 27.70 29.92 24.10 28.26 27.70 25.21 10
2 Margaret Miller JR-3 Oberlin 27.90 33.76 33.48 28.46 28.18 30.42 8
3 Katrina Gelwick SR-4 Oberlin 28.40 28.69 23.29 35.22 28.97 28.12 6
4 Ashley Wakut SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 28.47 26.77 20.79 20.79 27.34 20.50 5
5 Katherine Skayhan JR-3 Oberlin 29.43 31.20 24.73 34.14 20.90 29.73 4
6 Kelsie Leary SO-2 Case Western 29.97 35.07 29.67 28.78 28.78 27.58 3
7 Ashley Coggins SO-2 Case Western 30.13 25.61 26.52 36.46 35.86 35.56 2
8 Zaida Smith FR-1 John Carroll 30.28 28.77 33.92 26.95 33.61 24.23 1
9 Sarah Willette SO-2 Oberlin 30.33 22.14 27.00 27.60 30.94 29.42 -
10 Sallaymatu Kallon FR-1 Oberlin 30.37 27.34 39.49 27.94 25.21 35.54 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Parish JR-3 Oberlin 28.26 27.70 23.55 20.78 27.98 27.70 21.89 10
2 Margaret Miller JR-3 Oberlin 30.42 27.90 23.72 32.93 32.65 29.02 31.25 8
6 Kelsie Leary SO-2 Case Western 30.57 29.97 36.27 29.37 37.17 38.97 34.47 3
7 Ashley Coggins SO-2 Case Western 36.76 30.13 34.35 37.37 35.56 32.24 27.72 2
9 Sarah Willette SO-2 Oberlin 35.49 30.33 33.06 29.73 27.30 27.60 26.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Katrina Gelwick SR-4 Oberlin 30.96 33.23 28.40 35.50 6
4 Ashley Wakut SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 34.45 27.34 28.47 29.04 5
5 Katherine Skayhan JR-3 Oberlin 33.26 30.32 29.43 36.50 4
8 Zaida Smith FR-1 John Carroll 37.25 29.68 30.28 27.26 1
10 Sallaymatu Kallon FR-1 Oberlin 32.50 26.73 30.37 30.98 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Smith SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 58.83 1:08.93 1:02.99 58.24 59.42 49.32 10
2 Ashley Wakut SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 43.80 1:17.58 50.05 57.56 1:02.56 59.44 8
3 Gavriella Pora SR-4 Case Western 1:09.96 1:04.88 1:01.70 1:13.78 1:03.60 1:17.60 6
4 Ashley Parish JR-3 Oberlin 46.99 1:12.74 1:19.18 1:05.02 1:04.37 57.94 5
5 Mary Okoth SR-4 Oberlin 1:11.58 46.43 59.33 1:21.89 1:04.48 1:12.22 4
6 Katherine Skayhan JR-3 Oberlin 1:00.82 1:07.43 1:00.15 1:25.27 1:06.10 58.17 3
7 Madeline Sweeney SO-2 John Carroll 1:06.50 1:14.48 58.52 1:14.48 1:06.50 1:21.80 2
8 Savannah Moore SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:21.05 1:16.29 1:21.05 1:04.71 1:08.11 58.58 1
9 Shanelle Mosley SR-4 John Carroll 1:19.58 1:09.29 56.26 54.20 1:08.60 1:25.75 -
10 Sarah Willette SO-2 Oberlin 1:04.19 1:24.21 54.53 1:11.78 1:09.02 53.84 -
11 Megan Goedeker FR-1 John Carroll 1:17.80 1:05.99 1:07.38 1:29.61 1:09.46 1:04.60 -
12 Caroline Coughlin FR-1 John Carroll 1:16.48 1:09.86 1:21.62 1:28.98 1:13.53 1:12.80 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Smith SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 55.86 1:16.66 59.42 1:05.37 10
2 Ashley Wakut SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:19.46 49.43 1:02.56 49.43 8
4 Ashley Parish JR-3 Oberlin 1:08.24 56.65 1:04.37 1:21.75 5
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mary Okoth SR-4 Oberlin 59.33 1:04.48 54.17 1:20.60 1:19.31 4
6 Katherine Skayhan JR-3 Oberlin 1:08.75 1:06.10 1:21.97 56.19 53.55 3
7 Madeline Sweeney SO-2 John Carroll 56.53 1:06.50 1:18.47 59.85 1:19.14 2
11 Megan Goedeker FR-1 John Carroll 1:08.77 1:09.46 52.10 1:30.30 1:28.91 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Gavriella Pora SR-4 Case Western 1:17.60 59.15 1:11.24 56.61 1:02.33 1:21.41 1:03.60 6
8 Savannah Moore SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:06.75 1:03.35 50.41 50.41 49.72 1:15.61 1:08.11 1
9 Shanelle Mosley SR-4 John Carroll 48.71 52.83 53.51 1:29.18 1:27.13 1:14.78 1:08.60 -
10 Sarah Willette SO-2 Oberlin 1:26.97 1:13.86 1:25.59 1:27.66 1:25.59 59.36 1:09.02 -
12 Caroline Coughlin FR-1 John Carroll 1:26.03 1:20.15 1:25.30 56.62 53.68 1:04.71 1:13.53 -

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Karissa Manko SO-2 John Carroll 1:28.24 1:03.63 1:24.84 1:00.24 1:12.12 10
2 Christine Smith FR-1 John Carroll 1:33.94 1:40.08 1:27.79 1:04.97 1:04.09 8

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor O'Neil SO-2 Case Western 2:11.09 1:59.17 2:28.96 2:49.82 10
2 Juliana Ross SO-2 Case Western 2:31.94 2:56.01 2:30.43 2:40.96 8
3 Kayla Anderson FR-1 Case Western 2:30.65 1:57.51 2:30.65 2:11.07 6
4 Sarah Trutner SO-2 Oberlin 3:19.66 3:01.08 2:34.77 3:05.73 5
5 Kate Stevens SO-2 Oberlin 2:54.58 2:40.03 2:41.64 3:01.04 4

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Turner JR-3 John Carroll 2:51.93 3:02.90 3:54.12 3:57.77 3:10.22 3:54.12 10
2 Becky Rohwer FR-1 John Carroll 2:13.99 3:03.54 3:01.71 2:21.33 2:37.85 3:14.56 8
  Anna Busta SR-4 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenny Vrobel JR-3 John Carroll 6:01.72 4:18.85 4:32.12 5:31.85 10
2 Erica Bauerbach JR-3 Case Western 5:33.12 4:46.49 4:03.18 5:33.12 8
3 Evy Hail SO-2 Case Western 4:14.98 6:30.97 7:01.57 5:39.97 6
4 Martha Bill SO-2 John Carroll 5:54.73 4:59.62 6:25.72 5:44.39 5
5 Alyssa Nieset SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:20.18 6:05.43 4:10.58 5:48.02 4
6 MacKenzie Michalk JR-3 Case Western 4:40.03 5:47.37 7:30.17 5:54.46 3
7 Veronica Cole SO-2 Case Western 5:48.53 5:34.31 5:30.75 5:55.64 2
8 Laura Wheeler SO-2 Case Western 4:25.43 7:21.19 4:50.54 5:58.69 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Hemler FR-1 Oberlin 11:20.15 13:49.79 13:15.78 12:34.97 11:40.56 12:55.37 10
2 Bridget Hanna JR-3 John Carroll 11:24.16 9:55.22 12:05.21 8:12.60 12:25.74 10:08.91 8
3 Kali Fittro SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 11:49.17 9:55.71 11:49.17 14:03.92 12:03.36 15:14.83 6
4 Lauren Hutka SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 11:49.37 12:53.22 9:06.22 11:56.47 15:08.00 13:00.31 5
5 Calista Diehl SO-2 Oberlin 12:20.25 13:41.68 12:49.86 9:37.40 12:27.66 15:40.12 4
6 Megan Curiel SO-2 Oberlin 12:24.45 10:32.79 12:31.90 13:31.45 9:18.34 12:54.23 3
7 Lauren Fredriksen SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13:01.69 10:48.81 9:22.82 10:40.99 14:19.86 11:51.34 2
8 Alivia Stephan FR Baldwin-Wallace Universit 13:24.13 13:16.09 10:19.18 14:04.34 9:47.02 9:47.02 1
  Madeline Batzli FR-1 Oberlin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Brooke Ortel FR-1 Oberlin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Busta SR-4 John Carroll 19:40.85 16:55.54 10
2 Mallory Maher FR-1 John Carroll 19:57.85 17:22.13 8
3 Alyssa Singer SR-4 John Carroll 20:22.08 14:15.46 6
4 Molly Seifert SO-2 John Carroll 20:25.95 14:30.43 5
5 Blair Vrcan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 20:37.38 15:40.41 4
6 Dusica Vasic SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 21:07.26 21:45.28 3
7 Molly Rehor SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 21:10.68 20:19.86 2

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Martinko JR-3 John Carroll 9.52 9.08 7.23 8.81 11.02 6.26 10
2 Sara Martinko FR-1 John Carroll 11.20 7.74 11.02 9.10 8.65 8.19 8
3 Rachel Holowecky FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.42 6.66 11.23 9.51 11.51 6.66 6
4 Lyndsey Armstrong FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.52 7.32 7.61 9.63 9.44 8.96 5
5 Madeline Sweeney SO-2 John Carroll 7.47 8.36 11.90 9.83 10.42 12.68 4
6 Megan Goedeker FR-1 John Carroll 13.06 11.00 11.83 10.28 8.64 8.02 3
7 Emily Harker SO-2 Case Western 12.19 7.96 11.06 10.33 11.26 8.58 2
8 Abby Snow SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13.64 13.96 8.34 10.82 11.47 12.01 1
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Martinko JR-3 John Carroll 8.81 9.08 6.52 6.17 7.14 10
2 Sara Martinko FR-1 John Carroll 9.10 11.29 9.19 11.65 11.20 8
3 Rachel Holowecky FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.51 12.18 10.66 11.80 10.18 6
4 Lyndsey Armstrong FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.63 9.54 7.61 8.19 7.61 5
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Madeline Sweeney SO-2 John Carroll 6.98 6.88 9.83 7.28 4
6 Megan Goedeker FR-1 John Carroll 7.20 9.15 10.28 9.98 3
7 Emily Harker SO-2 Case Western 11.06 10.33 10.33 12.61 2
8 Abby Snow SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9.96 8.44 10.82 9.53 1

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Martinko JR-3 John Carroll 9.58 8.16 9.05 6.21 8.87 10.20 8.16
2 Sara Martinko FR-1 John Carroll 8.44 7.53 10.25 9.71 9.07 8.35 8.44
3 Rachel Holowecky FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.21 6.75 10.39 7.84 9.11 7.20 6.56
4 Lyndsey Armstrong FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.65 11.49 10.11 7.82 9.19 6.90 8.37
5 Madeline Sweeney SO-2 John Carroll 6.84 9.21 9.87 8.92 9.49 10.35 7.50
6 Abby Snow SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.46 11.73 11.53 11.14 9.94 8.06 8.15
7 Megan Goedeker FR-1 John Carroll 9.47 7.13 7.23 9.68 10.18 9.37 12.73
8 Emily Harker SO-2 Case Western 10.04 8.55 9.94 8.44 10.68 11.97 11.11
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Martinko JR-3 John Carroll 8.87 8.43 8.61 7.10 10.29 7.72 10.12
3 Rachel Holowecky FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.11 8.20 11.66 11.39 7.57 11.12 11.12
4 Lyndsey Armstrong FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.19 6.90 10.20 10.20 9.65 9.10 9.29
6 Abby Snow SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9.94 12.73 11.44 11.34 8.45 7.76 8.25
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sara Martinko FR-1 John Carroll 11.70 9.07 10.34 10.07 7.53 8.44
5 Madeline Sweeney SO-2 John Carroll 11.11 9.49 9.21 9.40 10.82 9.30
7 Megan Goedeker FR-1 John Carroll 8.05 10.18 8.15 10.49 11.81 11.91
8 Emily Harker SO-2 Case Western 12.07 10.68 9.94 8.55 12.18 12.39

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Carroll Megan Martinko, Alyssa Biedron, Sara Martinko, Karissa Manko 1:22.39 1:51.33 1:26.84 2:21.39 1:51.33 1:45.77 1:55.79 10

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Victoria Brown SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1.68m 1.52m 1.63m 1.78m 1.60m 1.65m 1.70m 5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Laurel Shickler SO-2 Case Western 1.42m 1.35m 1.53m 1.10m 1.16m 1.18m 1.71m 5' 0.25" 7
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
2 Mary Okoth SR-4 Oberlin 1.45m 1.36m 1.53m 1.09m 1.27m 1.41m 1.84m 5' 0.25" 7
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Madeline Sweeney SO-2 John Carroll 1.21m 1.79m 1.48m 1.14m 1.20m 1.41m 1.17m 4' 10.25" 4.5
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
4 Abby Snow SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.81m 1.17m 1.48m 1.47m 1.66m 1.84m 1.33m 4' 10.25" 4.5
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
6 Sara Martinko FR-1 John Carroll 1.09m 1.47m 1.43m 1.57m 1.32m 1.49m 1.17m 4' 8.25" 2.5
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
6 Katherine Skayhan JR-3 Oberlin 1.13m 1.26m 1.43m 1.04m 1.16m 1.43m 1.27m 4' 8.25" 2.5
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ave Spencer FR-1 Oberlin 2.91m 3.78m 3.97m 3.20m 4.00m 2.88m 10' 6" 10
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Asante Brown SO-2 Case Western 3.39m 5.19m 3.83m 5.38m 4.85m 15' 11" 10
  • 4.27  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.57  
2 Rachel Holowecky FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4.60m 4.22m 5.99m 4.89m 4.79m 15' 8.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
3 Karissa Manko SO-2 John Carroll 3.40m 5.64m 5.78m 3.31m 4.66m 15' 3.5" 6
  • 4.36  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.30  
4 Emily Jenkins SO-2 John Carroll 4.88m 3.47m 5.56m 5.52m 4.56m 14' 11.5" 5
  • 4.48  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.54  
5 Kelsie Leary SO-2 Case Western 4.33m 4.19m 5.23m 3.43m 4.51m 14' 9.75" 4
  • 4.24  
  • 3.44  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.22  
6 Margaret Miller JR-3 Oberlin 3.37m 4.09m 3.50m 3.19m 4.49m 14' 8.75" 3
  • 4.36  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.45  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Ave Spencer FR-1 Oberlin 3.04m 3.57m 3.70m 5.52m 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2
  • 3.98  
  • 3.96  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.20  
8 Lindsey Nwabueze SO-2 Oberlin 4.16m 4.65m 4.13m 4.24m 3.75m 12' 3.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 3.63  
  • 3.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.51  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Asante Brown SO-2 Case Western 8.44m 11.63m 8.85m 10.29m 10.39m 13.38m 33' 9.25" 10
  • 10.21  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
2 Karissa Manko SO-2 John Carroll 12.61m 11.54m 8.25m 9.70m 10.86m 10.77m 31' 10" 8
  • 9.13  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.51  
3 Abby Snow SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 11.02m 9.09m 7.06m 9.67m 7.16m 11.41m 31' 8.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.67  
4 Ashley Leyden   Case Western 12.55m 10.42m 11.68m 9.65m 8.11m 8.30m 31' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Larisa Lewis SO-2 Oberlin 11.94m 9.27m 12.70m 8.89m 9.02m 13.33m 14.73m 41' 8" 9
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
1 Kim Gallavan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9.40m 9.52m 12.70m 11.18m 11.43m 13.84m 12.83m 41' 8" 9
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Amethyst Carey SO-2 Oberlin 12.64m 11.58m 11.70m 8.42m 12.29m 9.24m 10.18m 38' 4.75" 6
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.98  
4 Tiffany Henry JR-3 Oberlin 8.11m 8.23m 11.59m 13.68m 10.66m 8.46m 8.23m 38' 0.25" 5
  • 10.02  
  • 11.24  
  • 10.41  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
5 Kasey Clouse FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.37m 12.49m 10.96m 8.88m 14.03m 13.70m 12.06m 35' 11.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.22  
6 Natasha Thomas FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.15m 8.43m 9.80m 12.25m 11.07m 9.60m 12.54m 32' 2" 3
  • 8.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.16  
  • 8.67  
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
7 Maria Mangione FR-1 John Carroll 6.97m 11.40m 9.42m 10.17m 7.16m 9.04m 10.83m 30' 11" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.42  
  • 8.17  
  • FOUL  
8 Victoria Brown SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 5.98m 8.53m 7.48m 7.85m 9.50m 9.42m 8.30m 24' 6.5" 1
  • 6.65  
  • 6.95  
  • 6.74  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.40  
  • 7.48  
  Maggie Urban SO-2 Baldwin Wallace FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kim Gallavan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15.75m 51' 8.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.75  
  • 15.54  
2 Tiffany Henry JR-3 Oberlin 15.53m 50' 11.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 15.16  
  • 15.02  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.80  
  • 15.53  
3 Kasey Clouse FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 14.05m 46' 1.25" 6
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • 13.71  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
4 Maggie Urban SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 14.00m 45' 11.25" 5
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • 12.99  
5 Larisa Lewis SO-2 Oberlin 13.77m 45' 2.25" 4
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
6 Elizabeth Wilson JR-3 Oberlin 12.93m 42' 5.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
7 Becca Purcell SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 12.41m 40' 8.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
8 Maria Mangione FR-1 John Carroll 12.39m 40' 7.75" 1
  • 10.30  
  • 10.23  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
9 Alex Shaw SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL