February 22, 2014
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Burnett FR-1 Kent State 1:45.94 2:16.40 2:12.42 1:48.59 2:07.13 2:36.26
2 Tabitha Jacofsky JR-3 Kent State 2:20.26 2:10.64 2:17.51 2:03.76 1:51.39 2:43.64
3 Brooke Hradisky SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2:52.02 2:01.10 2:17.61 2:27.25 2:28.62 1:50.09
4 Kristen Bergmeyer FR-1 Kent State 2:09.77 2:09.77 2:18.05 2:29.10 1:51.82 2:09.77
5 Allison Gibbens JR-3 Edinboro 2:36.20 2:44.50 2:18.23 2:22.38 1:43.68 1:45.06
6 Annelise Madison SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:24.72 2:05.24 2:19.15 2:08.02 1:59.67 2:51.16
7 Mackenzie Keller FR-1 Malone 1:44.62 2:47.39 2:19.49 2:08.33 1:51.60 2:12.52
8 Mattison Rankin SR-4 Malone 1:39.77 2:24.74 2:20.52 2:44.41 1:41.18 2:10.69
9 Naomi Underwood FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:12.44 2:54.71 2:20.89 2:57.53 1:38.63 2:37.80
10 Olivia Gaus FR-1 Kent State 2:52.65 1:54.63 2:21.51 2:54.06 2:32.83 2:32.83
11 Annie Wise SO-2 Walsh 2:41.84 1:39.38 2:21.96 2:29.06 2:36.16 1:53.57
12 Erika Rector FR-1 Malone 2:20.56 3:00.32 2:21.98 1:55.01 2:33.34 1:42.23
13 Mallory Balmert JR-3 Ashland 2:29.16 1:43.70 2:22.05 1:39.44 1:52.22 2:19.21
14 Shakita Kabicek FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:13.14 2:14.57 2:23.16 1:55.96 2:10.28 2:50.36
15 Meagen Carter SO-2 Seton Hill 2:24.89 2:17.72 2:23.45 2:33.50 2:27.76 3:02.19
16 Noelle Jurcak JR-3 Edinboro 2:08.45 2:02.68 2:24.32 1:45.36 1:46.80 2:25.77
17 Rebecca Schorr FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:44.81 1:48.43 2:24.57 2:47.71 1:51.32 1:46.99
18 Mikaela Bush SO-2 Ashland 1:52.80 1:52.80 2:24.61 2:50.64 2:37.63 1:47.02
19 Shannon Bridges FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:54.20 2:51.29 2:25.16 2:06.29 2:41.13 2:57.10
20 Alexis Smith FR-1 Ashland 2:32.54 1:44.60 2:25.27 2:15.11 2:42.71 2:00.58
21 Jackie Beisel SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:46.24 3:08.11 2:25.82 2:12.70 2:50.61 2:56.45
22 Stephanie Beaudette SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:14.65 2:30.74 2:26.35 2:16.11 2:36.60 2:26.35
23 Emily Ahrens JR-3 Edinboro 2:42.93 3:04.95 2:26.78 2:38.53 2:17.98 2:23.85
24 Meredith Steinmetz SO-2 Thiel 2:20.12 1:53.57 2:27.49 1:46.20 2:26.02 2:17.17
25 Breonica Smith FR-1 Edinboro 2:39.31 2:02.44 2:27.51 2:40.79 2:21.61 2:11.29
26 Margaret Cantlay FR-1 Allegheny 2:43.56 2:45.05 2:28.69 3:01.41 2:15.31 2:15.31
27 Julia Kubica JR-3 California (Pa.) 3:08.55 3:07.05 2:29.64 1:47.74 2:23.66 2:23.66
28 Meghan Veglia FR-1 Allegheny 1:50.89 2:22.36 2:29.85 2:52.33 2:07.38 2:58.33
29 Catherine Fonvielle FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:24.04 2:39.05 2:30.04 2:01.54 2:54.05 2:39.05
30 Kara McClain FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:40.12 3:16.37 2:31.05 2:41.63 2:34.08 2:06.89
31 Allison Hildebrand FR-1 Ashland 3:17.06 2:11.88 2:31.58 3:00.38 2:17.94 2:19.46
32 Sasha Christensen SR-4 Walsh 2:13.72 1:49.41 2:31.95 1:58.53 2:24.36 3:05.38
33 Danielle Musgrove FR-1 Ashland 2:19.86 1:54.02 2:32.02 2:03.14 3:14.59 3:11.55
34 Sarah Wirth FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:10.76 1:52.51 2:32.04 1:47.95 1:52.51 2:15.32
35 Creanna Martin SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:56.11 2:26.66 2:32.77 1:54.58 2:23.61 2:14.44
36 Laura Sweeney SO-2 Edinboro 2:38.99 2:34.40 2:32.87 2:25.23 2:20.64 2:16.06
37 Elizabeth Budzinski SR-4 Edinboro 2:20.66 1:54.67 2:32.89 1:47.03 2:48.18 1:48.56
38 Ellis Beardsley FR-1 Mount Union 2:45.50 2:42.44 2:33.24 1:54.93 3:08.49 2:11.79
39 Kayla Edwards SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.48 1:47.35 2:33.35 3:13.23 2:07.28 1:59.62
40 Chelsia Poole FR-1 Seton Hill 1:56.66 2:16.61 2:33.49 3:07.26 3:01.12 1:48.98
41 Sarah Burkett SO-2 Seton Hill 2:47.78 1:49.29 2:33.92 3:03.17 2:06.22 1:52.37
42 Elizabeth Spruill FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:01.79 1:51.87 2:35.37 2:38.48 2:22.94 2:29.16
43 Wendy Bosley SR-4 Walsh 2:17.60 2:44.18 2:36.36 3:04.51 3:17.02 1:57.27
44 Kelsey Murray FR-1 Clarion 2:04.03 2:10.31 2:36.99 2:22.86 3:11.53 2:40.13
45 Rachel Collins JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:07.34 1:50.04 2:37.20 2:54.50 2:10.48 1:50.04
46 Taylor Donia FR-1 Clarion 2:30.17 3:06.53 2:38.07 3:14.43 3:03.37 2:45.98
47 Heather Jenkins FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:20.30 3:08.13 2:39.43 2:07.55 3:12.91 3:24.07
48 Casey Glenn FR-1 Mount Union 2:50.42 3:29.01 2:40.77 2:13.44 2:40.77 3:22.57
49 Kathryn Driest SR-4 Washington and Lee 3:26.19 3:18.13 2:41.08 2:52.36 3:29.41 2:45.92
50 Danielle Buzzacco FR-1 Walsh 1:59.24 1:54.41 2:41.13 3:27.86 2:23.41 3:18.19
51 Jacqueline Richardson FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:58.65 3:05.29 2:42.53 2:58.79 2:55.54 2:32.78
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Burnett FR-1 Kent State 1:39.32 1:53.89 1:43.29 2:12.42
2 Tabitha Jacofsky JR-3 Kent State 1:36.26 2:24.39 2:32.64 2:17.51
3 Brooke Hradisky SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2:31.38 2:35.50 1:37.71 2:17.61
4 Kristen Bergmeyer FR-1 Kent State 2:23.58 2:02.87 2:05.63 2:18.05
5 Allison Gibbens JR-3 Edinboro 2:32.06 1:42.29 1:43.68 2:18.23
9 Naomi Underwood FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:43.44 2:51.89 2:37.80 2:20.89
10 Olivia Gaus FR-1 Kent State 2:51.23 1:44.72 1:50.38 2:21.51
21 Jackie Beisel SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:59.36 2:46.24 2:38.95 2:25.82
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Annelise Madison SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:48.38 2:19.15 1:38.80 1:48.54 2:37.24 1:38.80 1:52.72
7 Mackenzie Keller FR-1 Malone 1:50.20 2:19.49 2:34.84 1:57.18 1:40.44 1:55.78 2:27.86
8 Mattison Rankin SR-4 Malone 2:09.28 2:20.52 2:17.71 2:55.65 2:45.82 1:59.45 2:50.03
12 Erika Rector FR-1 Malone 3:03.16 2:21.98 1:53.59 2:14.88 2:34.76 2:29.08 1:53.59
15 Meagen Carter SO-2 Seton Hill 1:51.89 2:23.45 2:20.59 2:20.59 1:49.03 1:40.42 2:30.63
20 Alexis Smith FR-1 Ashland 3:03.04 2:25.27 1:43.15 2:36.90 1:41.69 3:03.04 2:22.37
25 Breonica Smith FR-1 Edinboro 2:55.54 2:27.51 2:28.99 1:44.74 2:08.34 2:55.54 2:34.89
31 Allison Hildebrand FR-1 Ashland 2:07.33 2:31.58 1:55.20 2:57.35 3:01.90 2:25.52 1:50.66
34 Sarah Wirth FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:07.72 2:32.04 2:56.37 3:02.45 1:49.47 2:24.44 2:50.29
35 Creanna Martin SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:41.94 2:32.77 1:54.58 2:34.30 3:03.33 1:56.11 2:37.36
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Annie Wise SO-2 Walsh 2:26.22 2:21.96 2:57.45
13 Mallory Balmert JR-3 Ashland 1:49.38 2:22.05 2:12.11
14 Shakita Kabicek FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:01.69 2:23.16 1:53.10
16 Noelle Jurcak JR-3 Edinboro 2:19.99 2:24.32 2:57.52
18 Mikaela Bush SO-2 Ashland 2:50.64 2:24.61 2:07.26
19 Shannon Bridges FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:36.78 2:25.16 2:13.55
23 Emily Ahrens JR-3 Edinboro 1:58.90 2:26.78 2:44.40
24 Meredith Steinmetz SO-2 Thiel 1:50.62 2:27.49 2:00.95
27 Julia Kubica JR-3 California (Pa.) 3:11.54 2:29.64 2:02.71
40 Chelsia Poole FR-1 Seton Hill 2:13.54 2:33.49 3:13.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Rebecca Schorr FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:27.47 3:07.95 2:24.57 2:00.00
22 Stephanie Beaudette SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:17.57 3:10.26 2:26.35 2:55.62
26 Margaret Cantlay FR-1 Allegheny 3:10.33 2:49.51 2:28.69 2:51.00
28 Meghan Veglia FR-1 Allegheny 2:13.37 2:22.36 2:29.85 3:04.32
30 Kara McClain FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:57.82 2:29.54 2:31.05 3:04.29
33 Danielle Musgrove FR-1 Ashland 2:44.19 2:39.63 2:32.02 2:51.79
37 Elizabeth Budzinski SR-4 Edinboro 1:53.14 2:19.13 2:32.89 1:48.56
38 Ellis Beardsley FR-1 Mount Union 1:54.93 2:14.86 2:33.24 2:14.86
39 Kayla Edwards SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:30.29 2:30.29 2:33.35 1:51.95
41 Sarah Burkett SO-2 Seton Hill 3:15.48 2:57.01 2:33.92 2:38.54
42 Elizabeth Spruill FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:08.00 1:48.76 2:35.37 2:10.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Catherine Fonvielle FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:22.54 2:30.04 2:16.54
32 Sasha Christensen SR-4 Walsh 1:55.49 2:31.95 2:57.79
36 Laura Sweeney SO-2 Edinboro 2:06.89 2:32.87 3:04.98
43 Wendy Bosley SR-4 Walsh 3:18.58 2:36.36 2:50.44
44 Kelsey Murray FR-1 Clarion 2:46.41 2:36.99 2:13.45
45 Rachel Collins JR-3 Ohio Dominican 3:03.93 2:37.20 3:02.36
46 Taylor Donia FR-1 Clarion 3:22.33 2:38.07 2:28.59
47 Heather Jenkins FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 3:09.73 2:39.43 1:57.98
48 Casey Glenn FR-1 Mount Union 3:25.79 2:40.77 2:24.70
49 Kathryn Driest SR-4 Washington and Lee 3:00.41 2:41.08 2:12.09
50 Danielle Buzzacco FR-1 Walsh 3:23.03 2:41.13 2:49.19
51 Jacqueline Richardson FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3:24.79 2:42.53 2:10.03