December 8, 2013
|
Fairleigh Dickinson-Rothman Center - Hackensack, NJ
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasper Savoy SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.46 7.11 4.91 7.24 5.62
2 Akim Bowen   ECC-unitt 6.54 5.63 7.59 7.26 4.91
3 Delano Davis   ECC-unitt 6.57 6.90 4.67 5.65 8.55
3 Kirk Lewis   ECC-unitt 6.57 6.84 5.33 5.00 7.76
5 Darius Neely JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.6 7.9 8.0 6.0 6.5
6 John Porteous JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.67 5.01 5.14 6.61 5.87

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jasper Savoy SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.49 7.73
2 Delano Davis   ECC-unitt 6.56 4.86
3 Akim Bowen   ECC-unitt 6.58 5.66
4 Darius Neely JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.62 5.50
5 John Porteous JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.66 5.67
6 Kirk Lewis   ECC-unitt 6.67 5.14
7 Shaquille Hodge SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6.72 6.52
8 Jemaal Alexander SR-4 CCNY 6.81 6.61
8 Emmanuel Agyen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.75 8.17
9 Darian Livingston SO-2 Lehman 6.82 4.85
10 Lloyd Morris FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.83 4.85
11 Nicholas Perry   ECC-unitt 6.85 5.69
13 Moquiez Headly SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.86 8.58
13 karl Cajuste   ECC-unitt 6.85 6.10
15 Cherron Royal FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 6.86 8.85
15 Christopher Laing JR-3 CCNY 6.88 5.71
16 Peter Dehazya JR-3 CCNY 6.89 5.72
17 Kwadwo Banahene FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.90 8.35
18 Marcelyn Neree FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6.91 6.98
19 Raldine McDonald   Unattached 6.93 6.66
20 Waydell Harris   Unattached 6.95 6.33
21 Kaseem Sullivan FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 6.97 7.46
22 Devin Corpus FR-1 CCNY 6.99 9.02
22 Steve Buscema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.99 6.43
24 Paul Jean FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.00 7.91
25 Brian Broadbelt FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.01 5.89
26 James Meyers JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.07 6.37
27 Terrell Wilson   Team Crowfitt 7.09 6.17
28 Amir Armstrong JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.12 5.56
29 Kareson Barneswell FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.27 6.62
30 Oluwaseun Ogundele FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.28 7.21
31 Royce DeLeon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.29 8.97
32 Tevin Clarke FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.34 5.36
33 John Rickettes FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.35 5.96
34 Nicholas Lester   Team Crowfitt 7.37 8.55
35 Derrick Clanton JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.41 8.67
36 Joe` Ortiz Senior Unattached 7.50 5.93
37 Andrew Genuario JR-3 Iona 7.55 8.99
38 Jonathan Elysee SO-2 CCNY 7.60 5.48
39 Steve Krier FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.81 6.17
40 John Zuehlke   CPTC New Balance 7.92 7.69
41 Asadur Rahim FR-1 Hunter 8.60 8.17
  Adam Morgan SR-4 New Jersey Institute NT NT
  Joseph Lafleur   Unattached NT NT
  adedotun adesida   Unattached NT NT
  Samuel Rodriguez FR-1 CCNY NT NT
  Jerell Jones   Unattached NT NT
  Eugene Sampietro Junior Unattached NT NT
  Freddy Peralta FR-1 York (N.Y.) NT NT
  Tayhyung Seon FR-1 CCNY NT NT
  Andrew Forbes JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson NT NT
  Youseph Anwar JR-3 Hunter NT NT
  Demesvar Destin FR-1 CCNY NT NT
  Stephen Castiglione SR-4 LIU Brooklyn NT NT
  Jack Robins-Somerville   We Can Be Active NT NT
  Matthew Quint-Hoover   We Can Be Active NT NT
  Gabriel Shapiro   We Can Be Active NT NT
  Max Finkelberg   We Can Be Active NT NT
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 karl Cajuste   ECC-unitt 6.85
32 Tevin Clarke FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.34
34 Nicholas Lester   Team Crowfitt 7.37
36 Joe` Ortiz Senior Unattached 7.50
40 John Zuehlke   CPTC New Balance 7.92
  Joseph Lafleur   Unattached NT
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Kirk Lewis   ECC-unitt 7.34 6.67
20 Waydell Harris   Unattached 5.15 6.95
29 Kareson Barneswell FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 9.31 7.27
37 Andrew Genuario JR-3 Iona 5.44 7.55
  Jack Robins-Somerville   We Can Be Active NT NT
  Youseph Anwar JR-3 Hunter NT NT
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Akim Bowen   ECC-unitt 6.58
5 John Porteous JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.66
11 Nicholas Perry   ECC-unitt 6.85
26 James Meyers JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.07
38 Jonathan Elysee SO-2 CCNY 7.60
  adedotun adesida   Unattached NT
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Lloyd Morris FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.45 5.19 6.83 7.65
16 Peter Dehazya JR-3 CCNY 4.83 6.27 6.89 8.13
25 Brian Broadbelt FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.64 5.26 7.01 6.66
  Matthew Quint-Hoover   We Can Be Active NT NT NT NT
  Adam Morgan SR-4 New Jersey Institute NT NT NT NT
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Delano Davis   ECC-unitt 5.97 6.63 6.56 5.58 5.06
15 Christopher Laing JR-3 CCNY 7.71 6.68 6.88 6.40 5.10
18 Marcelyn Neree FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.81 6.15 6.91 6.15 7.33
27 Terrell Wilson   Team Crowfitt 8.58 8.09 7.09 6.24 4.97
35 Derrick Clanton JR-3 York (N.Y.) 6.23 6.60 7.41 6.90 7.12
39 Steve Krier FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.56 7.27 7.81 8.60 5.55
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Shaquille Hodge SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6.72 4.98 8.14
24 Paul Jean FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.00 5.25 5.53
  Tayhyung Seon FR-1 CCNY NT NT NT
  Demesvar Destin FR-1 CCNY NT NT NT
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emmanuel Agyen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.67 8.78 5.00 6.75 7.56
15 Cherron Royal FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.03 5.77 6.25 6.86 6.18
17 Kwadwo Banahene FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.63 8.63 6.56 6.90 7.39
22 Devin Corpus FR-1 CCNY 6.36 7.48 6.16 6.99 6.16
31 Royce DeLeon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.75 8.17 5.69 7.29 6.71
  Samuel Rodriguez FR-1 CCNY NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Darius Neely JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5.96 7.82 6.89 8.08 6.62
8 Jemaal Alexander SR-4 CCNY 6.47 7.97 7.70 8.31 6.81
19 Raldine McDonald   Unattached 8.18 5.89 6.86 8.81 6.93
41 Asadur Rahim FR-1 Hunter 8.95 10.07 10.67 9.12 8.60
  Eugene Sampietro Junior Unattached NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Moquiez Headly SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.86
21 Kaseem Sullivan FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 6.97
33 John Rickettes FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.35
  Gabriel Shapiro   We Can Be Active NT
  Stephen Castiglione SR-4 LIU Brooklyn NT
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jasper Savoy SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.49 6.82
28 Amir Armstrong JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.12 7.27
30 Oluwaseun Ogundele FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.28 9.03
  Max Finkelberg   We Can Be Active NT NT
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Darian Livingston SO-2 Lehman 5.60 6.82
22 Steve Buscema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.57 6.99
  Freddy Peralta FR-1 York (N.Y.) NT NT
  Andrew Forbes JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson NT NT
  Jerell Jones   Unattached NT NT

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 John Porteous JR-3 New Jersey Institute 41.81 34.55 25.57
2 Akeem Brooks SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 35.06 36.14 25.30
3 Adian Ewart JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 34.62 36.44 40.82
4 Sherwayne Kenton JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 43.96 36.63 31.87
5 Kemar Lewis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 46.93 37.24 39.11
6 Justin Ventour   Kcc wave 42.77 37.85 29.53
7 Garvey Moore FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 32.2 37.9 46.6
8 Dashaun Michie SO-2 Lehman 47.40 37.92 31.48
9 Michael Camacho   Kcc wave 43.62 37.93 45.14
10 Christopher Dinh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38.85 38.08 36.94
11 Stephen Reynolds FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 42.74 38.16 43.51
12 Nathan McClymont   Team Crowfitt 33.11 38.49 26.95
13 Shawn Carrington SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 30.35 38.91 34.63
14 Waydell Harris   Unattached 43.58 39.26 35.34
15 Olakunle Davies SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 42.48 39.33 36.58
16 Eric Williams SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 46.14 39.43 33.91
17 Emmanuel Agyen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 35.99 39.54 39.54
18 Girbaud Pink SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 29.33 39.63 31.31
19 Jashane Morrison FR-1 CCNY 44.2 40.2 41.4
20 Matthew Delphino SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38.40 40.42 49.32
21 Montaniz Stills FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 29.82 40.84 29.00
22 Emeka Agada   Kcc wave 51.96 40.91 44.60
23 Nicholas Lester   Team Crowfitt 53.33 41.34 51.27
24 Jamari Lawrence SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 47.23 41.43 42.68
25 Ricky Esposito Senior CPTC New Balance 37.54 41.71 39.63
26 Joshua Parke   Kcc wave 30.05 42.32 39.78
27 Shamar Pittman   ECC-unitt 36.05 43.43 35.62
28 Andrew Genuario JR-3 Iona 31.84 43.61 49.72
29 John Zuehlke   CPTC New Balance 32.68 45.38 42.66
30 Daniel Diez FR-1 Hunter 41.85 45.48 54.13
31 Nathanael Gasilan FR-1 York (N.Y.) 55.86 46.55 45.62
32 William Ahrendts   Kcc wave 39.37 46.86 44.52
33 Tevin Clarke FR-1 York (N.Y.) 54.28 47.20 47.68
34 Alexander Perez FR-1 Hunter 45.99 48.41 40.67
35 Asadur Rahim FR-1 Hunter 1:01.74 49.79 57.76
  Thierry Diessongo JR-3 CCNY NT NT NT
  Bertrand Oubida SR-4 CCNY NT NT NT
  Devin Corpus FR-1 CCNY NT NT NT
  Anthony Barnes JR-3 CCNY NT NT NT
  Jemaal Alexander SR-4 CCNY NT NT NT
  Derrick Clanton JR-3 York (N.Y.) NT NT NT
  Ali Ejaz Senior Unattached NT NT NT
  Christopher Laing JR-3 CCNY NT NT NT
  Adrian Krzysztofowicz FR-1 CCNY NT NT NT
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Adian Ewart JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 32.07 33.16 33.89 36.44
5 Kemar Lewis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 30.54 40.97 47.67 37.24
7 Garvey Moore FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 39.0 37.1 48.5 37.9
9 Michael Camacho   Kcc wave 47.80 42.11 26.93 37.93
  Ali Ejaz Senior Unattached NT NT NT NT
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Justin Ventour   Kcc wave 38.23 37.85 38.23 40.13 48.83 47.70
16 Eric Williams SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 35.10 39.43 28.00 33.13 27.61 40.62
21 Montaniz Stills FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 30.63 40.84 42.48 51.46 33.49 28.59
22 Emeka Agada   Kcc wave 33.96 40.91 46.64 44.19 45.01 33.55
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Dashaun Michie SO-2 Lehman 44.37 37.92 44.75
18 Girbaud Pink SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 32.90 39.63 30.52
26 Joshua Parke   Kcc wave 49.52 42.32 44.44
32 William Ahrendts   Kcc wave 55.30 46.86 39.83
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Porteous JR-3 New Jersey Institute 34.55
2 Akeem Brooks SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 36.14
13 Shawn Carrington SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38.91
27 Shamar Pittman   ECC-unitt 43.43
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sherwayne Kenton JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 31.14 35.54 36.63 40.30 42.13 26.01
11 Stephen Reynolds FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.10 37.78 38.16 44.27 39.31 26.72
15 Olakunle Davies SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 43.66 38.55 39.33 40.51 29.89 31.07
25 Ricky Esposito Senior CPTC New Balance 47.97 30.87 41.71 45.47 50.47 36.29
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Christopher Dinh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46.46 33.90 47.22 38.08
20 Matthew Delphino SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 39.62 50.93 38.40 40.42
24 Jamari Lawrence SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 39.78 40.61 29.42 41.43
29 John Zuehlke   CPTC New Balance 34.04 52.19 54.01 45.38
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Waydell Harris   Unattached 39.26
31 Nathanael Gasilan FR-1 York (N.Y.) 46.55
33 Tevin Clarke FR-1 York (N.Y.) 47.20
  Jemaal Alexander SR-4 CCNY NT
  Anthony Barnes JR-3 CCNY NT
  Bertrand Oubida SR-4 CCNY NT
Men's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Emmanuel Agyen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 49.43 39.54 45.48 39.54 41.13 29.26 44.29
30 Daniel Diez FR-1 Hunter 46.85 40.48 36.39 45.48 46.85 38.21 46.85
  Derrick Clanton JR-3 York (N.Y.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Devin Corpus FR-1 CCNY NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Thierry Diessongo JR-3 CCNY NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Nathan McClymont   Team Crowfitt 38.49 47.35 38.11
19 Jashane Morrison FR-1 CCNY 40.2 39.3 34.9
23 Nicholas Lester   Team Crowfitt 41.34 42.58 29.36
  Adrian Krzysztofowicz FR-1 CCNY NT NT NT
  Christopher Laing JR-3 CCNY NT NT NT
Men's 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Andrew Genuario JR-3 Iona 43.61
34 Alexander Perez FR-1 Hunter 48.41
35 Asadur Rahim FR-1 Hunter 49.79

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mohamed Cisse SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.84 47.25 40.14 50.80
2 Marquis Robinson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 43.85 44.36 56.08 50.98
3 James Williams   ECC-unitt 42.94 49.15 1:05.18 51.73
4 Roshane Wright FR-1 York (N.Y.) 52.76 52.76 55.89 52.23
5 Austin Blackman FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.39 39.73 40.26 52.97
6 Shaquille Hodge SO-2 York (N.Y.) 43.07 47.33 47.33 53.17
7 Serjunior Joseph   Kcc wave 49.10 57.63 49.10 53.36
8 Joseph Lafleur   Unattached 43.31 1:07.91 41.71 53.47
9 Diego Delacruz FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38.27 53.02 1:08.88 54.66
10 Christopher Laing JR-3 CCNY 58.79 40.66 54.94 54.94
11 Jesus Medina JR-3 York (N.Y.) 59.21 1:01.42 58.65 55.33
12 Jordon Clarke   Team Crowfitt 50.50 1:08.81 1:01.60 55.49
13 Walter Rodriguez SO-2 Hunter 52.87 40.07 53.98 55.65
14 Anderson Denner   Kcc wave 1:01.55 50.92 58.19 55.95
15 Ajani Kerr FR-1 York (N.Y.) 45.95 1:04.44 57.71 56.03
16 Kyle O'Brien SR-4 New Jersey Institute 57.37 51.18 1:03.56 56.24
17 Yelson Rodriguez   Team Crowfitt 50.85 39.55 1:09.50 56.50
18 John Rickettes FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:14.15 1:04.89 53.30 57.93
19 Janssel Nunez FR-1 CCNY 48.11 1:05.71 45.18 58.67
20 Oluwaseun Ogundele FR-1 York (N.Y.) 53.65 58.95 53.06 58.95
21 Anderson Lachapelle   Kcc wave 1:05.40 59.34 1:09.64 1:00.55
22 Roydon Jeffrey FR-1 York (N.Y.) 55.74 54.50 1:05.03 1:01.93
23 Norman Wagstaffe   Kcc wave 1:16.66 51.73 52.98 1:02.32
24 Andrew Tario FR-1 Iona 1:16.49 57.68 1:00.81 1:02.69
25 Williams Gonzalez FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:09.95 1:12.50 1:09.32 1:03.59
  Adalberto Rivera JR-3 Lehman NT NT NT NT
  Bertrand Oubida SR-4 CCNY NT NT NT NT
  Daniel Clorley SR-4 Iona NT NT NT NT
  Matthew Gillespie SR-4 Iona NT NT NT NT
  Serdy Joseph FR-1 York (N.Y.) NT NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mohamed Cisse SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.80 56.90 36.58 1:05.03 44.71
2 Marquis Robinson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.98 1:04.75 1:02.20 38.24 36.71
3 James Williams   ECC-unitt 51.73 36.22 43.97 59.49 42.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Roshane Wright FR-1 York (N.Y.) 52.23 48.58
7 Serjunior Joseph   Kcc wave 53.36 50.70
9 Diego Delacruz FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.66 50.84
14 Anderson Denner   Kcc wave 55.95 45.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Austin Blackman FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.97 1:06.22 48.21
6 Shaquille Hodge SO-2 York (N.Y.) 53.17 45.20 56.36
8 Joseph Lafleur   Unattached 53.47 57.75 55.08
  Bertrand Oubida SR-4 CCNY NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Jesus Medina JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:10.83 1:09.72 55.33
15 Ajani Kerr FR-1 York (N.Y.) 50.43 53.79 56.03
21 Anderson Lachapelle   Kcc wave 58.74 49.05 1:00.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Christopher Laing JR-3 CCNY 54.94
13 Walter Rodriguez SO-2 Hunter 55.65
16 Kyle O'Brien SR-4 New Jersey Institute 56.24
23 Norman Wagstaffe   Kcc wave 1:02.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jordon Clarke   Team Crowfitt 55.49
25 Williams Gonzalez FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:03.59
  Daniel Clorley SR-4 Iona NT
  Matthew Gillespie SR-4 Iona NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Yelson Rodriguez   Team Crowfitt 1:11.19 56.50 1:00.46 1:07.80
19 Janssel Nunez FR-1 CCNY 59.26 58.67 1:08.65 1:10.99
22 Roydon Jeffrey FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:15.56 1:01.93 48.31 1:19.89
  Serdy Joseph FR-1 York (N.Y.) NT NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 John Rickettes FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:00.83 57.93 46.35
20 Oluwaseun Ogundele FR-1 York (N.Y.) 51.29 58.95 1:11.92
24 Andrew Tario FR-1 Iona 47.02 1:02.69 50.16
  Adalberto Rivera JR-3 Lehman NT NT NT

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenya Dyagilev SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:11.93 1:31.77 1:22.67 1:03.66
2 Kazeem Otun FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:24.32 1:03.67 1:26.04 1:18.30
3 Myles Williams FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:29.52 1:25.21 1:26.07 1:10.58
4 Chartt Miller FR-1 Iona 1:09.86 1:02.10 1:26.24 1:31.42
5 Derrick Tucker   Team Crowfitt 1:40.95 1:36.64 1:26.28 1:11.62
6 Darryl Simpson   ECC-unitt 1:27.94 1:18.37 1:27.07 1:14.01
7 Tremaine Devore   ECC-unitt 1:48.50 1:01.25 1:27.50 1:52.88
8 Norman Hamilton SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:28.65 1:40.94 1:27.77 1:13.73
9 Elijah Taylor JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:21.69 1:53.30 1:27.83 1:10.27
10 Amin Garcia   Kcc wave 1:03.37 1:35.93 1:28.01 1:50.90
11 Phlip Guth SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:45.87 1:29.99 1:28.22 1:26.46
12 Dalton Palmer Junior New Horizon TC 1:34.56 1:15.12 1:28.37 1:03.63
13 Justin Ventour   Kcc wave 1:39.02 1:02.78 1:28.41 1:28.41
14 Kalen Sullivan FR-1 Iona 1:43.94 1:47.49 1:28.83 1:53.71
15 Frank Ortiz SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:28.02 1:13.80 1:28.91 1:37.81
16 Gabriel Da Silva FR-1 Iona 1:44.00 1:40.41 1:29.65 1:27.86
17 Odera Ubaka   Kcc wave 1:20.81 1:02.85 1:29.78 1:36.97
18 Jonathan Pineiro JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:15.87 1:45.68 1:30.32 1:52.90
19 Timothy Daudelin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:42.50 1:46.12 1:30.70 1:04.40
20 Gursimran Singh FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:34.82 1:32.09 1:31.17 1:57.61
21 Daniel Galford FR-1 Iona 1:08.40 1:46.70 1:31.19 1:19.34
22 Stevon Campbell   Team Crowfitt 1:07.84 1:44.51 1:31.67 1:29.84
23 Andy Adamovics FR-1 Iona 1:07.05 1:48.39 1:31.85 1:24.51
24 Michael Camacho   Kcc wave 1:24.13 1:27.83 1:32.45 1:47.25
25 Ross Wightman FR-1 Iona 2:00.19 1:26.91 1:32.45 1:29.68
26 Thomas McClellan FR-1 Iona 1:46.57 1:15.72 1:33.48 1:15.72
27 Cody Shave JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:12.42 1:18.07 1:34.05 1:17.13
28 Jashane Morrison FR-1 CCNY 1:37.84 1:11.94 1:35.92 1:10.98
29 Courtney Thompson   ECC-unitt 1:41.85 2:10.09 1:40.84 1:45.89
30 Joshua Utate FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:59.68 1:58.66 1:42.29 1:44.34
31 Zachary Agard   Kcc wave 1:29.65 1:13.16 1:43.04 1:22.44
  Nickolaus Lachman JR-3 Iona NT NT NT NT
  Kolbe Jendzejec SO-2 Iona NT NT NT NT
  Reed Kochanek SR-4 Iona NT NT NT NT
  Hadori Broderick   ECC-unitt NT NT NT NT
  Flakrim Rama FR-1 CCNY NT NT NT NT
  Ryan Gonzales   ECC-unitt NT NT NT NT
  Roshane Wright FR-1 York (N.Y.) NT NT NT NT
  Stefone Cobb   Kcc wave NT NT NT NT
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenya Dyagilev SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:22.67 1:25.98 1:31.77 1:26.81
2 Kazeem Otun FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:26.04 1:20.02 1:35.51 1:48.41
6 Darryl Simpson   ECC-unitt 1:27.07 1:50.58 1:29.69 1:46.23
10 Amin Garcia   Kcc wave 1:28.01 1:51.78 1:41.22 1:42.98
13 Justin Ventour   Kcc wave 1:28.41 1:09.85 1:41.68 1:17.80
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Myles Williams FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:26.07 1:03.70 1:37.26 1:44.15 1:47.59
9 Elijah Taylor JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:27.83 1:42.77 1:03.24 1:07.63 1:50.67
17 Odera Ubaka   Kcc wave 1:29.78 1:15.42 1:25.30 1:42.35 1:27.09
24 Michael Camacho   Kcc wave 1:32.45 1:25.06 1:20.44 1:50.94 1:14.89
  Roshane Wright FR-1 York (N.Y.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Reed Kochanek SR-4 Iona NT NT NT NT NT
  Kolbe Jendzejec SO-2 Iona NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tremaine Devore   ECC-unitt 1:27.50 1:14.38 1:19.63 1:41.50 1:14.38 1:20.50 1:39.75
8 Norman Hamilton SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:27.77 1:14.61 1:18.12 1:19.00 1:10.22 1:19.87 1:41.82
11 Phlip Guth SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:28.22 1:04.40 1:40.57 1:29.11 1:52.93 1:35.28 1:25.58
29 Courtney Thompson   ECC-unitt 1:40.84 1:15.63 1:52.94 1:36.81 1:18.66 1:55.97 1:49.92
  Stefone Cobb   Kcc wave NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Ryan Gonzales   ECC-unitt NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Hadori Broderick   ECC-unitt NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Dalton Palmer Junior New Horizon TC 1:28.37
15 Frank Ortiz SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:28.91
18 Jonathan Pineiro JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:30.32
19 Timothy Daudelin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:30.70
20 Gursimran Singh FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:31.17
27 Cody Shave JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:34.05
31 Zachary Agard   Kcc wave 1:43.04
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kalen Sullivan FR-1 Iona 1:27.95 1:52.82 1:19.06 1:28.83 1:54.59 1:39.49 1:33.28
21 Daniel Galford FR-1 Iona 1:06.57 1:43.96 1:53.99 1:31.19 1:24.81 1:05.66 1:24.81
23 Andy Adamovics FR-1 Iona 1:53.90 1:59.41 1:13.48 1:31.85 1:25.42 1:55.74 1:04.30
28 Jashane Morrison FR-1 CCNY 1:31.13 1:42.64 1:55.11 1:35.92 1:59.90 1:24.41 1:26.33
30 Joshua Utate FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:22.86 1:59.68 1:25.93 1:42.29 2:08.89 1:55.59 1:15.70
  Nickolaus Lachman JR-3 Iona NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Chartt Miller FR-1 Iona 1:26.24 1:44.35
5 Derrick Tucker   Team Crowfitt 1:26.28 1:08.17
16 Gabriel Da Silva FR-1 Iona 1:29.65 1:55.65
22 Stevon Campbell   Team Crowfitt 1:31.67 1:04.17
25 Ross Wightman FR-1 Iona 1:32.45 1:23.21
26 Thomas McClellan FR-1 Iona 1:33.48 1:37.22
  Flakrim Rama FR-1 CCNY NT NT

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jared Hanko SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:02.10 2:31.75 1:49.26 2:25.68
2 Kerone White Sophomore Unattached 1:49.65 2:34.43 2:54.51 2:32.89
3 John Pollina FR-1 Lehman 3:10.04 2:39.69 2:41.29 3:11.63
4 Zakaria Fouad FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:13.17 2:44.40 2:31.25 3:23.86
5 Lucas Lamb JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:02.21 2:47.41 3:04.16 2:20.63
6 Ajani Kerr FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:55.98 2:47.60 3:34.53 2:54.31
7 William Brancato FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:11.65 2:48.78 2:28.53 2:26.84
8 Luther Gillespie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:00.73 2:50.50 3:05.85 2:31.75
9 Lamar Gillespie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:15.61 2:51.65 2:01.88 2:03.59
10 Quesnel Senatus SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:38.88 2:54.59 3:39.99 2:59.83
11 Janssel Nunez FR-1 CCNY 2:28.86 2:55.12 2:32.36 3:45.91
12 Wagner Elancieux FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:34.79 2:59.98 2:56.38 3:28.78
13 Byron Paucar   ECC-unitt 2:51.50 3:00.52 3:11.36 3:05.94
14 Jalon Wilson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:20.39 3:02.32 2:13.10 3:53.37
15 David Coba JR-3 CCNY 2:51.37 3:04.26 3:28.22 2:23.73
16 Williams Gonzalez FR-1 York (N.Y.) 3:05.79 3:07.66 3:18.92 3:37.69
17 Victor Perez FR-1 Lehman 4:03.1 3:22.6 4:15.2 4:07.1
18 Kelvin Thomas   Kcc wave 2:57.65 3:28.99 2:53.47 3:41.53
19 Geovani Valerio SO-2 Hunter 3:55.27 3:37.84 4:36.66 2:36.85
20 Jonathan Elysee SO-2 CCNY 3:02.46 3:45.25 3:33.99 3:52.01
  Brian Mendez SR-4 New Jersey Institute NT NT NT NT
  Andre Beckford   Kcc wave NT NT NT NT
  Flakrim Rama FR-1 CCNY NT NT NT NT
  Usman Ali SO-2 CCNY NT NT NT NT
  Aggrey Morris   Unattached NT NT NT NT
  Louis Foudos Senior Unattached NT NT NT NT
  Aaron Buckley   UNAT-We Can Be Active NT NT NT NT
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jared Hanko SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:31.75 1:55.33
2 Kerone White Sophomore Unattached 2:34.43 2:54.51
3 John Pollina FR-1 Lehman 2:39.69 2:47.68
4 Zakaria Fouad FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:44.40 2:37.83
6 Ajani Kerr FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:47.60 3:22.80
  Brian Mendez SR-4 New Jersey Institute NT NT
  Usman Ali SO-2 CCNY NT NT
  Aggrey Morris   Unattached NT NT
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lucas Lamb JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:05.83 2:27.32 2:47.41 3:24.24
7 William Brancato FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:33.59 2:04.90 2:48.78 3:12.41
9 Lamar Gillespie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:36.21 3:32.85 2:51.65 2:08.74
12 Wagner Elancieux FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:58.18 3:35.98 2:59.98 2:34.79
15 David Coba JR-3 CCNY 2:55.05 3:00.58 3:04.26 3:15.32
16 Williams Gonzalez FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:20.75 3:32.06 3:07.66 2:11.37
17 Victor Perez FR-1 Lehman 2:48.1 4:23.3 3:22.6 3:20.5
  Andre Beckford   Kcc wave NT NT NT NT
  Louis Foudos Senior Unattached NT NT NT NT
  Aaron Buckley   UNAT-We Can Be Active NT NT NT NT
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Luther Gillespie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:50.50 3:16.08 2:16.40
10 Quesnel Senatus SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:54.59 3:31.26 2:03.96
11 Janssel Nunez FR-1 CCNY 2:55.12 3:10.88 2:37.61
13 Byron Paucar   ECC-unitt 3:00.52 2:40.67 3:23.99
14 Jalon Wilson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:02.32 2:56.85 2:25.86
18 Kelvin Thomas   Kcc wave 3:28.99 3:54.07 3:14.36
19 Geovani Valerio SO-2 Hunter 3:37.84 4:08.34 4:19.23
20 Jonathan Elysee SO-2 CCNY 3:45.25 2:44.44 4:43.82
  Flakrim Rama FR-1 CCNY NT NT NT

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darrel Gooding SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:38.12 10:22.30 10:22.30 8:47.37
2 Daniel Rondon SR-4 New Jersey Institute 11:09.88 10:43.51 10:27.68 8:47.46
3 Brian Mendez SR-4 New Jersey Institute 11:25.14 7:07.53 8:02.34 9:08.11
4 Kevin Ratigan SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6:44.38 7:07.17 9:06.77 9:29.55
5 Arthur Smith FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8:11.32 12:31.78 11:26.67 9:51.95
6 Louis Scheideler SR-4 New Jersey Institute 8:39.1 12:55.7 12:37.3 10:10.8
7 Byron Paucar   ECC-unitt 7:46.70 8:54.25 12:23.04 10:14.08
8 Richard Barbecho JR-3 Hunter 7:55.70 8:51.30 10:17.79 10:17.79
9 Keneme Abdoulaye   Kcc wave 10:57.54 10:19.61 12:26.06 10:32.25
10 David Coba JR-3 CCNY 11:59.86 11:47.12 9:52.45 10:37.04
11 Marcelo Bravo-Lopez FR-1 Lehman 7:51.56 10:39.51 13:46.85 10:45.97
12 Christian Rojas JR-3 Hunter 11:23.89 15:11.85 11:09.64 11:52.38
  Jacinto Martinez   Kcc wave NT NT NT NT
  Usman Ali SO-2 CCNY NT NT NT NT
  Louis Foudos Senior Unattached NT NT NT NT
  Aaron Buckley   UNAT-We Can Be Active NT NT NT NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darrel Gooding SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:47.37 9:19.02 8:05.18 6:40.81
2 Daniel Rondon SR-4 New Jersey Institute 8:47.46 9:24.39 7:59.99 10:59.33
3 Brian Mendez SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9:08.11 10:46.77 10:46.77 8:13.30
4 Kevin Ratigan SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9:29.55 7:01.47 8:04.12 11:00.68
5 Arthur Smith FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9:51.95 8:46.84 10:45.23 10:27.47
6 Louis Scheideler SR-4 New Jersey Institute 10:10.8 10:29.1 10:35.2 8:08.6
7 Byron Paucar   ECC-unitt 10:14.08 11:33.91 11:46.20 11:03.21
12 Christian Rojas JR-3 Hunter 11:52.38 9:37.03 11:16.77 12:13.76
  Jacinto Martinez   Kcc wave NT NT NT NT
  Louis Foudos Senior Unattached NT NT NT NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Richard Barbecho JR-3 Hunter 10:17.79 13:16.95
9 Keneme Abdoulaye   Kcc wave 10:32.25 12:07.09
10 David Coba JR-3 CCNY 10:37.04 9:26.97
11 Marcelo Bravo-Lopez FR-1 Lehman 10:45.97 13:53.31
  Usman Ali SO-2 CCNY NT NT
  Aaron Buckley   UNAT-We Can Be Active NT NT

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shawn Rowe Senior ECC-unitt 7.82
2 Nicholas Perry   ECC-unitt 7.98
3 karl Cajuste   ECC-unitt 8.02
4 Moquiez Headly SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.18
5 Jason Poppe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.41
  Kirk Lewis   ECC-unitt NT

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shawn Rowe Senior ECC-unitt 8.03
2 karl Cajuste   ECC-unitt 8.08
3 Nicholas Perry   ECC-unitt 8.19
4 Kirk Lewis   ECC-unitt 8.24
5 Jason Poppe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.46
6 Moquiez Headly SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.98
7 Adrian Krzysztofowicz FR-1 CCNY 8.99
8 Montaniz Stills FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.23
9 Jonathan Elysee SO-2 CCNY 9.69
10 Diego Buen SO-2 Hunter 10.74
  Dante Urso FR-1 New Jersey Institute NT
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shawn Rowe Senior ECC-unitt 8.03
5 Jason Poppe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.46
8 Montaniz Stills FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.23
9 Jonathan Elysee SO-2 CCNY 9.69
10 Diego Buen SO-2 Hunter 10.74
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 karl Cajuste   ECC-unitt 8.08 6.79 6.14 8.89 9.30
3 Nicholas Perry   ECC-unitt 8.19 10.32 7.29 5.98 9.01
4 Kirk Lewis   ECC-unitt 8.24 10.55 9.15 6.43 10.39
6 Moquiez Headly SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.98 8.18 9.52 6.65 8.18
7 Adrian Krzysztofowicz FR-1 CCNY 8.99 7.92 8.01 7.74 6.30
  Dante Urso FR-1 New Jersey Institute NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 ECC-unitt Andre Colebrook, Ryan Gonzales, Jonathan Greenwood, Shawn Rowe 8:16.89 10:01.24 8:56.64 8:21.86 5:47.83 6:22.61 6:32.55
2 New Jersey Institute Scott Rizzo, Timothy Daudelin, Gursimran Singh, Norman Hamilton 8:46.19 6:13.60 10:20.90 9:01.98 7:48.31 7:53.57 6:34.64
0 Fairleigh Dickinson , , , NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
0 Hunter John Aiken, Walter Rodriguez, Christian Rojas, Richard Barbecho NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
2 Lloyd Morris FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.36m 7.90m 4.67m 6.58m 7.70m 5.66m 21' 7.25"
  • 6.51  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.58  
3 Robert Kemp   Kcc wave 7.74m 8.27m 5.12m 6.56m 8.53m 6.56m 21' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.50  
4 Peter Dehazya JR-3 CCNY 6.55m 5.96m 6.94m 6.55m 4.72m 6.42m 21' 6"
  • 6.06  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
5 Jason Poppe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4.31m 4.56m 7.15m 6.16m 7.88m 7.21m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
6 Kwadwo Banahene FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.79m 5.17m 6.90m 6.16m 5.36m 4.87m 20' 2.5"
  • 5.90  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.79  
  • 6.16  
7 Moquiez Headly SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.90m 5.91m 5.05m 6.16m 5.48m 5.73m 20' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
8 Olabimpe Ologundudu SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5.64m 4.36m 7.51m 6.06m 6.06m 7.64m 19' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
9 Donovan Clay   ECC-unitt 5.21m 6.61m 5.88m 6.06m 6.97m 4.55m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Micheal Tomlin SO-2 York (N.Y.) 4.77m 5.13m 6.14m 5.96m 7.75m 7.63m 19' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.72  
11 Adrian Krzysztofowicz FR-1 CCNY 6.14m 7.47m 5.91m 5.79m 6.14m 7.01m 19' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.79  
12 Devin Corpus   CCNY 6.41m 4.93m 5.78m 5.67m 6.46m 5.95m 18' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
13 Daniel Geist FR-1 CCNY 7.14m 7.08m 3.99m 5.62m 6.52m 5.79m 18' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jesus Medina JR-3 York (N.Y.) 4.37m 6.41m 3.93m 5.39m 4.64m 5.17m 17' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.39  
15 Tayhyung Seon FR-1 CCNY 6.93m 6.34m 6.87m 5.37m 6.28m 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.37  
16 William Ahrendts   Kcc wave 4.83m 4.28m 5.33m 5.03m 5.48m 4.07m 16' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.03  
17 Jonathan Elysee SO-2 CCNY 4.94m 4.25m 5.48m 4.94m 5.38m 6.08m 16' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  Jason Stapleton SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Samuel Rodriguez FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Max Finkelberg   We Can Be Active NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Demesvar Destin FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jack Robins-Somerville   We Can Be Active NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Edward Wheeler   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Eugene Sampietro Junior Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Lloyd Morris FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.50m 8.03m 6.58m 21' 7.25"
3 Robert Kemp   Kcc wave 5.64m 6.04m 6.56m 21' 6.25"
4 Peter Dehazya JR-3 CCNY 7.34m 5.04m 6.55m 21' 6"
6 Kwadwo Banahene FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.95m 6.28m 6.16m 20' 2.5"
9 Donovan Clay   ECC-unitt 6.18m 4.61m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
10 Micheal Tomlin SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6.02m 7.63m 5.96m 19' 6.75"
11 Adrian Krzysztofowicz FR-1 CCNY 4.98m 5.62m 5.79m 19' 0"
16 William Ahrendts   Kcc wave 6.29m 5.63m 5.03m 16' 6"
  Max Finkelberg   We Can Be Active NM NM NM NM
  Samuel Rodriguez FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM NM
  Demesvar Destin FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM NM
  Eugene Sampietro Junior Unattached NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Jason Poppe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4.62m 6.16m 20' 2.5"
7 Moquiez Headly SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.56m 6.16m 20' 2.5"
8 Olabimpe Ologundudu SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6.73m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
12 Devin Corpus   CCNY 4.93m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
13 Daniel Geist FR-1 CCNY 5.23m 5.62m 18' 5.25"
14 Jesus Medina JR-3 York (N.Y.) 4.20m 5.39m 17' 8.25"
15 Tayhyung Seon FR-1 CCNY 5.69m 5.37m 17' 7.5"
17 Jonathan Elysee SO-2 CCNY 5.53m 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  Jack Robins-Somerville   We Can Be Active NM NM NM
  Jason Stapleton SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) NM NM NM
  Edward Wheeler   Unattached NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amin Garcia   Kcc wave 16.85m 9.86m 16.17m 12.06m 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.40  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.70  
2 Jason Poppe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 15.11m 15.51m 15.24m 9.46m 13.14m 43' 1.5"
  • 13.14  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.08  
3 Demesvar Destin FR-1 CCNY 13.95m 8.96m 14.59m 10.37m 12.80m 42' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
4 Micheal Tomlin SO-2 York (N.Y.) 11.30m 10.17m 15.44m 16.06m 12.55m 41' 2.25"
  • 12.55  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
5 Kwadwo Banahene FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.34m 13.45m 11.21m 12.20m 12.45m 40' 10.25"
  • 12.31  
  • 12.45  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.09  
6 Josh Ugwuneri SR-4 New Jersey Institute 10.77m 15.30m 15.06m 8.94m 12.24m 40' 2"
  • 12.24  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.71  
7 Royce DeLeon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.28m 9.72m 13.56m 9.60m 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
8 Robert Kemp   Kcc wave 11.40m 11.40m 14.72m 11.51m 11.87m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
9 Donovan Clay   ECC-unitt 13.09m 10.75m 8.88m 12.74m 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.13  
10 Olabimpe Ologundudu SO-2 York (N.Y.) 9.10m 14.44m 10.69m 8.87m 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
11 Daniel Geist FR-1 CCNY 13.35m 12.80m 10.50m 14.22m 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
12 Tayhyung Seon FR-1 CCNY 12.10m 7.48m 11.81m 11.61m 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.38  
  Jonathan Elysee SO-2 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Samuel Rodriguez FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Devin Corpus FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Johnathan Harrison JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.32m 14.03m 46' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
2 Stephen Castiglione SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 13.34m 15.34m 43' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
3 Rashaun Graves FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.09m 13.74m 42' 11.5"
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
  • 12.74  
4 Steve Buscema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 12.02m 14.54m 39' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.02  
5 Nicholas Matroianni JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.53m 8.19m 37' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.30  
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
6 D'Andre Gillis   ECC-unitt 11.43m 10.63m 37' 6"
  • 11.21  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.47  
  • 11.43  
7 Josh Ugwuneri SR-4 New Jersey Institute 10.85m 12.59m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.85  
8 Trentino Pezzano FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.20m 12.44m 33' 5.75"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.20  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.60  
9 Nosa Edionme SO-2 York (N.Y.) 9.88m 11.86m 32' 5"
  • 9.88  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.84  
10 Armani Hill   Kcc wave 9.18m 11.29m 30' 1.5"
  • 8.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.18  
11 Tashaun McFadden SO-2 Lehman 7.77m 6.68m 25' 6"
  • 7.77  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.88  
12 James Tarsnane SR-4 Iona 7.67m 5.60m 25' 2"
  • 7.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jonathan Elysee SO-2 CCNY 7.34m 5.51m 24' 1"
  • 7.34  
  • 3.47  
  • 6.21  
14 Rene Cintron SO-2 Lehman 7.13m 5.13m 23' 4.75"
  • 7.13  
  • 6.70  
  • 7.04  
15 Aaron Muniz SO-2 Lehman 6.95m 6.88m 22' 9.75"
  • 6.95  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.59  
16 Minh Pham SO-2 Lehman 6.78m 5.70m 22' 3"
  • 6.17  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.55  
17 Kieran Clements SO-2 Iona 5.69m 7.06m 18' 8"
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Mike O'Dowd JR-3 Iona 5.58m 5.25m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Ethan Heywood JR-3 Iona 5.43m 5.38m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Otis Ubriaco JR-3 Iona 5.20m 3.95m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Quinn Raseman JR-3 Iona 5.16m 6.04m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Brendan Farrell SR-4 Iona 5.00m 6.20m 16' 5"
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Gale SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) NM NM NM
  Samuel Rodriguez FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM
  Edner Geffrard FR-1 York (N.Y.) NM NM NM
  Dante Urso FR-1 New Jersey Institute NM NM NM
  Rajeet Das SO-2 New Jersey Institute NM NM NM
  Shabib Ali JR-3 York (N.Y.) NM NM NM
  Freddy Peralta FR-1 York (N.Y.) NM NM NM
  Antonio Jean JR-3 York (N.Y.) NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Johnathan Harrison JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.03m 11.31m 14.89m 18.04m 14.32m 13.89m 46' 11.75"
3 Rashaun Graves FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.88m 9.56m 11.65m 14.27m 13.09m 13.09m 42' 11.5"
5 Nicholas Matroianni JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.72m 10.61m 14.41m 14.64m 11.53m 12.45m 37' 10"
6 D'Andre Gillis   ECC-unitt 13.83m 9.37m 12.00m 8.00m 11.43m 9.49m 37' 6"
7 Josh Ugwuneri SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9.98m 14.11m 13.35m 9.66m 10.85m 11.07m 35' 7.25"
9 Nosa Edionme SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.81m 12.15m 10.28m 9.58m 9.88m 8.89m 32' 5"
10 Armani Hill   Kcc wave 6.61m 7.07m 11.57m 6.79m 9.18m 6.79m 30' 1.5"
11 Tashaun McFadden SO-2 Lehman 6.84m 5.98m 9.87m 8.00m 7.77m 6.37m 25' 6"
13 Jonathan Elysee SO-2 CCNY 7.19m 7.49m 5.28m 9.40m 7.34m 8.37m 24' 1"
14 Rene Cintron SO-2 Lehman 6.27m 5.78m 5.92m 5.70m 7.13m 6.63m 23' 4.75"
16 Minh Pham SO-2 Lehman 8.27m 7.25m 7.12m 8.68m 6.78m 5.63m 22' 3"
  Antonio Jean JR-3 York (N.Y.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Shabib Ali JR-3 York (N.Y.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Rajeet Das SO-2 New Jersey Institute NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Stephen Castiglione SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 13.34m 15.34m 13.21m 14.94m 14.54m 43' 9.25"
4 Steve Buscema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 12.02m 9.98m 12.74m 10.22m 11.18m 39' 5.25"
8 Trentino Pezzano FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.20m 8.47m 10.30m 8.47m 8.16m 33' 5.75"
12 James Tarsnane SR-4 Iona 7.67m 7.13m 5.91m 9.51m 9.20m 25' 2"
15 Aaron Muniz SO-2 Lehman 6.95m 6.46m 7.71m 9.04m 8.06m 22' 9.75"
17 Kieran Clements SO-2 Iona 5.69m 5.18m 4.78m 5.97m 4.61m 18' 8"
18 Mike O'Dowd JR-3 Iona 5.58m 6.81m 5.30m 5.08m 5.91m 18' 3.75"
19 Ethan Heywood JR-3 Iona 5.43m 4.94m 6.52m 4.34m 6.08m 17' 9.75"
20 Otis Ubriaco JR-3 Iona 5.20m 5.98m 3.80m 5.72m 5.36m 17' 0.75"
21 Quinn Raseman JR-3 Iona 5.16m 4.59m 4.59m 4.80m 5.99m 16' 11.25"
22 Brendan Farrell SR-4 Iona 5.00m 4.70m 6.00m 6.35m 3.50m 16' 5"
  Edner Geffrard FR-1 York (N.Y.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Freddy Peralta FR-1 York (N.Y.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Dante Urso FR-1 New Jersey Institute NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Michael Gale SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Samuel Rodriguez FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM